High School Boys Varsity

Individual - results by TimersPlus -

Individual Results

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                        Time    Pace       

    1      1    106  Carl Moe              Auburn                      16:18.5  5:15/M        
    2      2      8  Robbie Barany         Eisenhower                  16:53.2  5:27/M        
    3      3     49  Francisco Guerra      Orange                      16:59.9  5:29/M        
    4      4     78  Ryan Merriman         Bingham                     17:00.6  5:29/M        
    5      5      9  Dallin Blenn          Eisenhower                  17:18.8  5:35/M        
    6      6     11  Jesus Chavez          Eisenhower                  17:20.4  5:35/M        
    7      7     88  Fred Gomez            Crescent Valley             17:27.5  5:38/M        
    8      8     16  Kc Cody               Montgomery                  17:29.1  5:38/M        
    9      9     18  Matt Fitch            Montgomery                  17:43.5  5:43/M        
   10     10     50  Raul Lara             Orange                      17:51.4  5:45/M        
   11     11     79  Kevin Merriman        Bingham                     17:53.1  5:46/M        
   12     12     93  Rob Schelegel         Crescent Valley             17:54.2  5:46/M        
   13     13     26  Andrew Lipkin         Henry Gunn                  17:56.5  5:47/M        
   14     14     75  Jim Bowden            Bingham                     18:01.3  5:49/M        
   15     15     51  Robert Nieblas        Orange                      18:04.0  5:50/M        
   16     16     96  Nick Jachowski        Maui                        18:05.1  5:50/M        
   17     17    136  Josh Montalvo         Orange                      18:08.8  5:51/M        
   18     18     12  Victor Dominguez      Eisenhower                  18:10.6  5:52/M        
   19     19     76  Cody Bowles           Bingham                     18:12.4  5:52/M        
   20     20    103  Erik Howard           Auburn                      18:14.9  5:53/M        
   21     21     10  Kevin Blount          Eisenhower                  18:17.3  5:54/M        
   22     22     77  Austin Brewer         Bingham                     18:17.9  5:54/M        
   23     23     52  Daniel Ramirez        Orange                      18:18.8  5:54/M        
   24     24     81  J.b. Bolson           Kamehameha                  18:21.8  5:55/M        
   25     25    102  Josh Clough           Auburn                      18:25.0  5:56/M        
   26     26     13  Jared Gibbons         Eisenhower                  18:30.0  5:58/M        
   27     27    107  Jesse Newman          Auburn                      18:31.0  5:58/M        
   28     28     73  Devan Antczak         Bingham                     18:32.0  5:59/M        
   29     29     35  Vincent Rojas         Millikan                    18:34.1  5:59/M        
   30     30     56  Daniel Fitzpatrick    Deer Valley                 18:34.9  5:59/M        
   31     31    150  Jon Yasuda            Iolani                      18:36.7  6:00/M        
   32     32    104  Matt Jenks            Auburn                      18:38.8  6:01/M        
   33     33     48  Daniel Gonzalez       Orange                      18:42.5  6:02/M        
   34     34    149  Patrick Morrissey     Iolani                      18:44.5  6:03/M        
   35     35     53  George Urbieta        Orange                      18:46.7  6:03/M        
   36     36     19  Andrew Gallagher      Montgomery                  18:52.5  6:05/M        
   37     37    129  Andrew Maixner        Radford                     18:53.3  6:05/M        
   38     38     74  Clint Bobrowski       Bingham                     18:54.0  6:06/M        
   39     39     71  Brent Nakano          Punahou                     18:54.0  6:06/M        
   40     40     55  Jared Clay            Deer Valley                 19:04.4  6:09/M        
   41     41    133  Jeremy Winters        Radford                     19:08.6  6:10/M        
   42     42     27  Garrett Reid          Henry Gunn                  19:09.1  6:11/M        
   43     43     25  Zach Klapholz-Brown   Henry Gunn                  19:09.3  6:11/M        
   44     44     45  Jamie Seidel          Viroqua                     19:12.3  6:12/M        
   45  (< 5)    134  Chris Castell         Mililani                    19:12.7  6:12/M        
   46     45    145  Tyler Chun            Iolani                      19:13.9  6:12/M        
   47     46    124  Ian Martin            Baldwin                     19:17.4  6:13/M        
   48     47    139  Sean Daley            Deer Valley                 19:18.1  6:14/M        
   49     48    120  Kainoa Guerin         Baldwin                     19:20.3  6:14/M        
   50     49     89  Jake Hansen           Crescent Valley             19:21.6  6:15/M        
   51     50     37  Chad Millard          Clovis East                 19:28.3  6:17/M        
   52     51     28  Nick Smirnov          Henry Gunn                  19:29.8  6:17/M        
   53     52     69  Owen Martel           Punahou                     19:29.9  6:17/M        
   54     53    131  Brian Venglar         Radford                     19:33.0  6:18/M        
   55     54     32  Robert Jones          Millikan                    19:34.4  6:19/M        
   56     55     98  Daniel Jachowski      Maui                        19:35.3  6:19/M        
   57     56     29  Victor Cao            Millikan                    19:36.4  6:19/M        
   58     57    125  Aaron Olson           Deer Valley                 19:37.5  6:20/M        
   59     58     72  Paul Nelson           Punahou                     19:37.5  6:20/M        
   60     59     59  Anthony Romiti        Deer Valley                 19:38.3  6:20/M        
   61     60    101  Scott Bradley         Auburn                      19:44.2  6:22/M        
   62     61    132  Eric Venglar          Radford                     19:46.5  6:23/M        
   63     62     20  Regan Masi            Montgomery                  19:49.3  6:24/M        
   64     63     22  Leslie Choong         Henry Gunn                  19:51.3  6:24/M        
   65     64     34  Sergio Rodriguez      Millikan                    19:53.6  6:25/M        
   66     65    113  David Shaha           Moanalua                    19:54.7  6:25/M        
   67     66     90  Chris Johnedis        Crescent Valley             19:57.3  6:26/M        
   68  (< 5)     65  Tyler Tajima          Pac 5                       20:03.6  6:28/M        
   69     67     39  Kenny Pfaff           Clovis East                 20:05.1  6:29/M        
   70     68      7  Aaron Young           Castle                      20:05.6  6:29/M        
   71     69    138  Larry Choate          Auburn                      20:06.3  6:29/M        
   72     70     41  Colby Allen           Viroqua                     20:12.3  6:31/M        
   73     71     67  James Schulmeister    Punahou                     20:12.4  6:31/M        
   74     72     38  Russell Pfaff         Clovis East                 20:14.1  6:32/M        
   75     73     66  Peter Brossy          Punahou                     20:14.9  6:32/M        
   76     74    111  Ryan Moore            Moanalua                    20:15.6  6:32/M        
   77     75    144  Antonio Baclig        Iolani                      20:16.4  6:32/M        
   78     76    126  Jerome Piano          Baldwin                     20:17.6  6:33/M        
   79     77    123  Doug Kim              Baldwin                     20:18.2  6:33/M        
   80     78     24  Amos Irwin            Henry Gunn                  20:19.2  6:33/M        
   81     79    143  Joe Maguire           Eisenhower                  20:20.4  6:34/M        
   82     80      4  Andrew Low-Gallucci   Castle                      20:26.0  6:35/M        
   83     81     85  Adam Mendez-Aucheta   Kamehameha                  20:26.4  6:35/M        
   84     82     83  Jared Kamaka'Ala      Kamehameha                  20:27.6  6:36/M        
   85     83     97  Matt Jachowski        Maui                        20:28.9  6:36/M        
   86     84    147  Jack Kuo              Iolani                      20:35.8  6:38/M        
   87     85    137  Bobby Rampton         Crescent Valley             20:37.6  6:39/M        
   88     86     15  Michael Bailey        Montgomery                  20:38.1  6:39/M        
   89     87     70  Satoshi Mitsuda       Punahou                     20:38.3  6:39/M        
   90     88     99  Josh Lorge            Maui                        20:38.6  6:39/M        
   91     89     58  Nick Neven            Deer Valley                 20:40.2  6:40/M        
   92     90     40  Eric Robles           Clovis East                 20:40.6  6:40/M        
   93     91    130  Tyler Shell           Radford                     20:44.2  6:41/M        
   94     92     95  Daniel Ernzer         Maui                        20:46.3  6:42/M        
   95     93    148  Nelson Quan           Iolani                      20:47.6  6:42/M        
   96     94     91  Tim Reed              Crescent Valley             20:48.6  6:43/M        
   97     95     68  Aaron Hoo             Punahou                     20:51.3  6:44/M        
   98     96    146  Ryan Harada           Iolani                      20:52.9  6:44/M        
   99     97     31  Eddie Isas            Millikan                    20:55.6  6:45/M        
  100     98     30  John Cuevas           Millikan                    21:03.6  6:47/M        
  101     99    141  Steven Carroll        Clovis East                 21:13.7  6:51/M        
  102    100     87  Bill Anderson         Crescent Valley             21:15.5  6:51/M        
  103    101    127  Joseph Coronado       Radford                     21:22.1  6:54/M        
  104    102     44  Paco Rondeau          Viroqua                     21:23.3  6:54/M        
  105    103     33  Erick Quintanilla     Millikan                    21:29.0  6:56/M        
  106    104     46  Kenan Ward            Viroqua                     21:30.9  6:56/M        
  107    105     86  Sam Wides             Kamehameha                  21:49.7  7:02/M        
  108    106     42  Brenton Nelson        Viroqua                     21:51.5  7:03/M        
  109    107    122  Vince Heyd            Baldwin                     21:53.5  7:04/M        
  110    108    128  Marcelino Figueroa    Radford                     22:01.6  7:06/M        
  111    109    100  Ian Sabado            Maui                        22:03.1  7:07/M        
  112    110    142  Bruce Rowe            Clovis East                 22:13.3  7:10/M        
  113    111    140  Matt Cammack          Clovis East                 22:14.6  7:10/M        
  114    112     84  Landon Storaasli      Kamehameha                  22:15.6  7:11/M        
  115    113     82  Matt Ching            Kamehameha                  22:18.9  7:12/M        
  116  (< 5)     64  Gabriel Nojadera      Pac 5                       22:21.7  7:13/M        
  117    114     94  Brandyn Benson        Maui                        22:25.9  7:14/M        
  118    115    121  Jared Hedani          Baldwin                     22:28.7  7:15/M        
  119    116      3  Jordan Izumi          Castle                      22:30.3  7:15/M        
  120    117     47  Zach Williams         Viroqua                     22:58.5  7:25/M        
  121    118    114  Jared Yokoyama        Moanalua                    23:04.5  7:26/M        
  122    119     17  Alex Conley           Montgomery                  23:05.3  7:27/M        
  123    120     43  Joe Powers            Viroqua                     23:08.5  7:28/M        
  124    121     21  Ryan Walsh            Montgomery                  23:11.6  7:29/M        
  125    122     23  Jimmy Huang           Henry Gunn                  23:27.9  7:34/M        
  126    123    109  Motohiko Hirayu       Moanalua                    24:06.5  7:46/M        
  127    124      6  Michael Yoshida       Castle                      24:32.2  7:55/M        
  128    125    108  Justin Beierly        Moanalua                    25:25.4  8:12/M        
  129    126     80  Sam Apuna             Kamehameha                  25:33.9  8:15/M        
  130    127      1  Tyler Cabildo         Castle                      26:30.1  8:33/M        
  131    128      2  Cody Hirata           Castle                      27:20.1  8:49/M        
  132    129    112  Matthew San-Nicolas   Moanalua                    29:10.0  9:25/M        

Team Scores

 

Eisenhower    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times):   1:28:00.3   Average Time: 17:36.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1      8  Robbie Barany                   2            2     16:53.2     16:53.2
    2      9  Dallin Blenn                    5            7     17:18.8     34:12.0
    3     11  Jesus Chavez                    6           13     17:20.4     51:32.4
    4     12  Victor Dominguez               18           31     18:10.6   1:09:43.0
    5     10  Kevin Blount                   21           52     18:17.3   1:28:00.3
    6     13  Jared Gibbons                  26           78     18:30.0   1:46:30.3
    7    143  Joe Maguire                    79          157     20:20.4   2:06:50.7

Orange    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:29:22.9   Average Time: 17:52.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     49  Francisco Guerra                3            3     16:59.9     16:59.9
    2     50  Raul Lara                      10           13     17:51.4     34:51.3
    3     51  Robert Nieblas                 15           28     18:04.0     52:55.3
    4    136  Josh Montalvo                  17           45     18:08.8   1:11:04.1
    5     52  Daniel Ramirez                 23           68     18:18.8   1:29:22.9
    6     48  Daniel Gonzalez                33          101     18:42.5   1:48:05.4
    7     53  George Urbieta                 35          136     18:46.7   2:06:52.1

Bingham    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):   1:29:25.3   Average Time: 17:53.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     78  Ryan Merriman                   4            4     17:00.6     17:00.6
    2     79  Kevin Merriman                 11           15     17:53.1     34:53.7
    3     75  Jim Bowden                     14           29     18:01.3     52:55.0
    4     76  Cody Bowles                    19           48     18:12.4   1:11:07.4
    5     77  Austin Brewer                  22           70     18:17.9   1:29:25.3
    6     73  Devan Antczak                  28           98     18:32.0   1:47:57.3
    7     74  Clint Bobrowski                38          136     18:54.0   2:06:51.3

Auburn    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):   1:30:08.2   Average Time: 18:01.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    106  Carl Moe                        1            1     16:18.5     16:18.5
    2    103  Erik Howard                    20           21     18:14.9     34:33.4
    3    102  Josh Clough                    25           46     18:25.0     52:58.4
    4    107  Jesse Newman                   27           73     18:31.0   1:11:29.4
    5    104  Matt Jenks                     32          105     18:38.8   1:30:08.2
    6    101  Scott Bradley                  60          165     19:44.2   1:49:52.4
    7    138  Larry Choate                   69          234     20:06.3   2:09:58.7

Montgomery    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 201  Team Score (times):   1:34:32.5   Average Time: 18:54.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     16  Kc Cody                         8            8     17:29.1     17:29.1
    2     18  Matt Fitch                      9           17     17:43.5     35:12.6
    3     19  Andrew Gallagher               36           53     18:52.5     54:05.1
    4     20  Regan Masi                     62          115     19:49.3   1:13:54.4
    5     15  Michael Bailey                 86          201     20:38.1   1:34:32.5
    6     17  Alex Conley                   119          320     23:05.3   1:57:37.8
    7     21  Ryan Walsh                    121          441     23:11.6   2:20:49.4

Henry Gunn    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):   1:35:36.0   Average Time: 19:07.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     26  Andrew Lipkin                  13           13     17:56.5     17:56.5
    2     27  Garrett Reid                   42           55     19:09.1     37:05.6
    3     25  Zach Klapholz-Brown            43           98     19:09.3     56:14.9
    4     28  Nick Smirnov                   51          149     19:29.8   1:15:44.7
    5     22  Leslie Choong                  63          212     19:51.3   1:35:36.0
    6     24  Amos Irwin                     78          290     20:19.2   1:55:55.2
    7     23  Jimmy Huang                   122          412     23:27.9   2:19:23.1

Crescent Valley    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 219  Team Score (times):   1:35:18.2   Average Time: 19:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     88  Fred Gomez                      7            7     17:27.5     17:27.5
    2     93  Rob Schelegel                  12           19     17:54.2     35:21.7
    3     89  Jake Hansen                    49           68     19:21.6     54:43.3
    4     90  Chris Johnedis                 66          134     19:57.3   1:14:40.6
    5    137  Bobby Rampton                  85          219     20:37.6   1:35:18.2
    6     91  Tim Reed                       94          313     20:48.6   1:56:06.8
    7     87  Bill Anderson                 100          413     21:15.5   2:17:22.3

Deer Valley    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):   1:36:13.2   Average Time: 19:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     56  Daniel Fitzpatrick             30           30     18:34.9     18:34.9
    2     55  Jared Clay                     40           70     19:04.4     37:39.3
    3    139  Sean Daley                     47          117     19:18.1     56:57.4
    4    125  Aaron Olson                    57          174     19:37.5   1:16:34.9
    5     59  Anthony Romiti                 59          233     19:38.3   1:36:13.2
    6     58  Nick Neven                     89          322     20:40.2   1:56:53.4

Iolani    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 269  Team Score (times):   1:37:27.3   Average Time: 19:29.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    150  Jon Yasuda                     31           31     18:36.7     18:36.7
    2    149  Patrick Morrissey              34           65     18:44.5     37:21.2
    3    145  Tyler Chun                     45          110     19:13.9     56:35.1
    4    144  Antonio Baclig                 75          185     20:16.4   1:16:51.5
    5    147  Jack Kuo                       84          269     20:35.8   1:37:27.3
    6    148  Nelson Quan                    93          362     20:47.6   1:58:14.9
    7    146  Ryan Harada                    96          458     20:52.9   2:19:07.8

Radford    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 283  Team Score (times):   1:38:05.6   Average Time: 19:37.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    129  Andrew Maixner                 37           37     18:53.3     18:53.3
    2    133  Jeremy Winters                 41           78     19:08.6     38:01.9
    3    131  Brian Venglar                  53          131     19:33.0     57:34.9
    4    132  Eric Venglar                   61          192     19:46.5   1:17:21.4
    5    130  Tyler Shell                    91          283     20:44.2   1:38:05.6
    6    127  Joseph Coronado               101          384     21:22.1   1:59:27.7
    7    128  Marcelino Figueroa            108          492     22:01.6   2:21:29.3

Punahou    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):   1:38:28.7   Average Time: 19:41.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     71  Brent Nakano                   39           39     18:54.0     18:54.0
    2     69  Owen Martel                    52           91     19:29.9     38:23.9
    3     72  Paul Nelson                    58          149     19:37.5     58:01.4
    4     67  James Schulmeister             71          220     20:12.4   1:18:13.8
    5     66  Peter Brossy                   73          293     20:14.9   1:38:28.7
    6     70  Satoshi Mitsuda                87          380     20:38.3   1:59:07.0
    7     68  Aaron Hoo                      95          475     20:51.3   2:19:58.3

Millikan    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 300  Team Score (times):   1:38:34.1   Average Time: 19:42.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     35  Vincent Rojas                  29           29     18:34.1     18:34.1
    2     32  Robert Jones                   54           83     19:34.4     38:08.5
    3     29  Victor Cao                     56          139     19:36.4     57:44.9
    4     34  Sergio Rodriguez               64          203     19:53.6   1:17:38.5
    5     31  Eddie Isas                     97          300     20:55.6   1:38:34.1
    6     30  John Cuevas                    98          398     21:03.6   1:59:37.7
    7     33  Erick Quintanilla             103          501     21:29.0   2:21:06.7

Maui    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 334  Team Score (times):   1:39:34.2   Average Time: 19:54.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     96  Nick Jachowski                 16           16     18:05.1     18:05.1
    2     98  Daniel Jachowski               55           71     19:35.3     37:40.4
    3     97  Matt Jachowski                 83          154     20:28.9     58:09.3
    4     99  Josh Lorge                     88          242     20:38.6   1:18:47.9
    5     95  Daniel Ernzer                  92          334     20:46.3   1:39:34.2
    6    100  Ian Sabado                    109          443     22:03.1   2:01:37.3
    7     94  Brandyn Benson                114          557     22:25.9   2:24:03.2

Baldwin    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):   1:41:07.0   Average Time: 20:13.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    124  Ian Martin                     46           46     19:17.4     19:17.4
    2    120  Kainoa Guerin                  48           94     19:20.3     38:37.7
    3    126  Jerome Piano                   76          170     20:17.6     58:55.3
    4    123  Doug Kim                       77          247     20:18.2   1:19:13.5
    5    122  Vince Heyd                    107          354     21:53.5   1:41:07.0
    6    121  Jared Hedani                  115          469     22:28.7   2:03:35.7

Clovis East    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 378  Team Score (times):   1:41:41.8   Average Time: 20:20.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     37  Chad Millard                   50           50     19:28.3     19:28.3
    2     39  Kenny Pfaff                    67          117     20:05.1     39:33.4
    3     38  Russell Pfaff                  72          189     20:14.1     59:47.5
    4     40  Eric Robles                    90          279     20:40.6   1:20:28.1
    5    141  Steven Carroll                 99          378     21:13.7   1:41:41.8
    6    142  Bruce Rowe                    110          488     22:13.3   2:03:55.1
    7    140  Matt Cammack                  111          599     22:14.6   2:26:09.7

Kamehameha    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 404  Team Score (times):   1:43:21.1   Average Time: 20:40.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     81  J.b. Bolson                    24           24     18:21.8     18:21.8
    2     85  Adam Mendez-Aucheta            81          105     20:26.4     38:48.2
    3     83  Jared Kamaka'Ala               82          187     20:27.6     59:15.8
    4     86  Sam Wides                     105          292     21:49.7   1:21:05.5
    5     84  Landon Storaasli              112          404     22:15.6   1:43:21.1
    6     82  Matt Ching                    113          517     22:18.9   2:05:40.0
    7     80  Sam Apuna                     126          643     25:33.9   2:31:13.9

Viroqua    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):   1:44:10.3   Average Time: 20:50.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     45  Jamie Seidel                   44           44     19:12.3     19:12.3
    2     41  Colby Allen                    70          114     20:12.3     39:24.6
    3     44  Paco Rondeau                  102          216     21:23.3   1:00:47.9
    4     46  Kenan Ward                    104          320     21:30.9   1:22:18.8
    5     42  Brenton Nelson                106          426     21:51.5   1:44:10.3
    6     47  Zach Williams                 117          543     22:58.5   2:07:08.8
    7     43  Joe Powers                    120          663     23:08.5   2:30:17.3

Moanalua    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 505  Team Score (times):   1:52:46.7   Average Time: 22:33.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    113  David Shaha                    65           65     19:54.7     19:54.7
    2    111  Ryan Moore                     74          139     20:15.6     40:10.3
    3    114  Jared Yokoyama                118          257     23:04.5   1:03:14.8
    4    109  Motohiko Hirayu               123          380     24:06.5   1:27:21.3
    5    108  Justin Beierly                125          505     25:25.4   1:52:46.7
    6    112  Matthew San-Nicolas           129          634     29:10.0   2:21:56.7

Castle    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 515  Team Score (times):   1:54:04.2   Average Time: 22:48.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1      7  Aaron Young                    68           68     20:05.6     20:05.6
    2      4  Andrew Low-Gallucci            80          148     20:26.0     40:31.6
    3      3  Jordan Izumi                  116          264     22:30.3   1:03:01.9
    4      6  Michael Yoshida               124          388     24:32.2   1:27:34.1
    5      1  Tyler Cabildo                 127          515     26:30.1   1:54:04.2
    6      2  Cody Hirata                   128          643     27:20.1   2:21:24.3

Pac 5    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     65  Tyler Tajima                Less Than  5           20:03.6     20:03.6
    2     64  Gabriel Nojadera            Less Than  5           22:21.7     42:25.3

Mililani    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    134  Chris Castell               Less Than  5           19:12.7     19:12.7