HONOLULU MARATHON
HHSAA STATE GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
================= 2 MILES =================
Girls Results
Kahului, Maui Hawaii                  November 15, 2003               9:45 AM
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Leag School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1   16  TIA FERGUSON      MIL  SEABURY HALL                   11:46 
    2    2  143  EMILY KING        OIA  MOANALUA HS                    12:18 
    3    3   72  NICOLE ANDERSON   ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  12:34 
    4        92  LAUREN HO         ILH  HAWAII BAPTIST ACADEMY         12:40 
    5    4   80  JESSICA DOMINGO   ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              12:54 
    6    5   76  JOLEEN OSHIRO     ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  12:58 
    7    6  151  KARI TANIMOTO     OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  12:59 
    8    7   85  KATIE CRAIGIE     ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 13:09 
    9    8   34  KERI OGDEN        BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            13:12 
   10        69  ANDREA LEITNER    BIIF KOHALA HS                      13:13 
   11    9   74  MEGAN CHOCK       ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  13:15 
   12   10  142  ELISABETH ERTL    OIA  MOANALUA HS                    13:20 
   13   11   78  ALYSSA CHUN       ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              13:21 
   14   12   33  TANYA LEWIS       BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            13:22 
   15   13   56  TAMARAH BINEK     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     13:23 
   16   14  150  CHIMENE SIENKIEWI OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  13:23 
   17   15   73  LUCY DOLLY CAIRES ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  13:28 
   18   16  158  RACHEL SOKUGAWA   OIA  ROOSEVELT HS                   13:29 
   19   17  138  SARA MITMAN       OIA  MILILANI HS                    13:32 
   20   18   79  MAYA COELHO       ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              13:36 
   21   19   49  FRAN WEEMS        BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   13:38 
   22   20   50  KELSEY HARRIITY   BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   13:40 
   23   21    3  MARIE JANISZEWSKI MIL  BALDWIN HS                     13:42 
   24   22  107  SHAUNA TACHIBANA  KIF  KAUAI HS                       13:42 
   25   23   88  CAITLIN KILLAM    ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 13:42 
   26   24   90  PIPER MARSHALL    ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 13:42 
   27   25    7  ANNE YOSHIZAWA    MIL  BALDWIN HS                     13:44 
   28   26  145  KELLI MURATA      OIA  MOANALUA HS                    13:45 
   29        99  BECKY MANGROBANG  ILH  ST. FRANCIS HS                 13:47 
   30   27   91  LIAT PORTNER      ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 13:49 
   31   28   84  DANICA OLASO      ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              13:51 
   32       163  ANNZEN SALVADOR   OIA  CAMPBELL HS                    13:58 
   33   29   77  KIRA TAMASHIRO    ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  13:58 
   34   30  133  MEGAN KANDA       OIA  MILILANI HS                    13:59 
   35   31  139  DEANNE SOON       OIA  MILILANI HS                    14:01 
   36   32    6  MARIS VAN DER LEE MIL  BALDWIN HS                     14:02 
   37   33    5  NIKKI RUSSELL     MIL  BALDWIN HS                     14:04 
   38   34   75  SUSAN MUKAI       ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  14:04 
   39   35   89  MEGHAN MACLEOD    ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 14:07 
   40   36  137  RACHEL MCCLAY     OIA  MILILANI HS                    14:08 
   41       113  RACHEL MARTIN     KIF  WAIMEA HS                      14:11 
   42        95  CHRISTINA CHAN    ILH  MID PACIFIC INSTITUTE          14:12 
   43   37   35  LUCY POLLARD      BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            14:12 
   44   38  130  TAKEDA LUCILLE-MI OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     14:14 
   45   39  104  KASSY MORISHIGE   KIF  KAUAI HS                       14:14 
   46   40  115  MIRANDA ANN       OIA  CASTLE HS                      14:16 
   47   41  126  SONIA RIBAO       OIA  KAISER HS                      14:17 
   48       100  JENNIFER PLAYDON  ILH  UH LAB SCHOOL                  14:19 
   49   42   10  ALEXA LONEY       MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              14:20 
   50   43   61  CAITLYN TATEISHI  BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     14:21 
   51   44  136  KARA MAEDA        OIA  MILILANI HS                    14:21 
   52   45   11  JASMIN LUNA       MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              14:22 
   53   46  141  VANESSA BUTIN     OIA  MOANALUA HS                    14:22 
   54       108  KRISTY NAGAHISA   KIF  KAPAA HS                       14:23 
   55   47   31  SUSAN GLEED       BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            14:23 
   56   48   81  DANNA FRIEDEMANN  ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              14:23 
   57       168  JESSIKA NGIRBLEKU OIA  KALAHEO HS                     14:24 
   58   49   86  SARA HARRIS       ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 14:25 
   59        96  JAZMIN MORRILL    ILH  ST. ANDREW'S PRIORY            14:25 
   60   50   41  MOANA POSTLEWAIT  BIIF HILO HS                        14:25 
   61       110  ALEXANDRA POND    KIF  KULA HS                        14:25 
   62   51   15  NATALIE BAKER     MIL  SEABURY HALL                   14:26 
   63   52  122  LEIALOHA BRATTON  OIA  KAISER HS                      14:27 
   64   53    9  BRISTOL DUNLAP    MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              14:27 
   65   54  125  LEILANI ITANO     OIA  KAISER HS                      14:28 
   66        67  NINA HAGEMANN     BIIF KEA'AU HS                      14:28 
   67       165  KELSI CAMPOS      OIA  KAIMUKI HS                     14:29 
   68   55  140  FRANCAS BRESHEARS OIA  MOANALUA HS                    14:30 
   69   56  149  CHERAE PASCUA     OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  14:31 
   70   57   37  SONYA KUKI        BIIF HILO HS                        14:32 
   71   58  124  CORY LEON GUERRER OIA  KAISER HS                      14:32 
   72        97  SHAUNA ZANE       ILH  ST. ANDREW'S PRIORY            14:32 
   73   59  135  MICHELLE LEE      OIA  MILILANI HS                    14:33 
   74   60   18  RACHEL HODARA     MIL  SEABURY HALL                   14:33 
   75   61   30  MARISSA FAYE      BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            14:35 
   76   62   71  TIFFANY ADACHI    ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  14:36 
   77   63   55  ANGELA BECK       BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     14:36 
   78   64  131  SHINNERY MONIQUE  OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     14:38 
   79   65   29  AIMEE CLARK       BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            14:38 
   80       160  AMANDA JUNGBLUT   OIA  AIEA HS                        14:39 
   81   66  148  ANNE OCHIAE       OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  14:43 
   82   67   83  JASMINE KNIGHT    ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              14:43 
   83   68  129  CARRINGTON JACLYN OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     14:44 
   84   69   45  OLIVIA HESLINGA   BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   14:44 
   85   70   42  MALIA WILLIAMS    BIIF HILO HS                        14:45 
   86   71  156  LAURIE KAWAMOTO   OIA  ROOSEVELT HS                   14:46 
   87   72   32  MARIE KURODA      BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            14:46 
   88   73   87  AMARA HUMPHRY     ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 14:46 
   89        98  LARA BERGER       ILH  ST. FRANCIS HS                 14:47 
   90   74   54  ERINN WALSH       BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   14:47 
   91   75   47  SARAH ROSENBERG   BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   14:47 
   92        26  COURTNEY CABEBE   MIL  MAUI HS                        14:48 
   93   76  153  CHERYL YASUMOTO   OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  14:49 
   94   77  106  CHELSEA SMITH-WIS KIF  KAUAI HS                       14:50 
   95       109  ERIN PICKETT      KIF  KAPAA HS                       14:51 
   96        22  DANIELLE TAVARES  MIL  KAMEHAMEHA - MAUI              14:51 
   97   78   21  BRITTANY YOUNG    MIL  SEABURY HALL                   14:53 
   98   79  127  KASSIA SALAZAR    OIA  KAISER HS                      14:53 
   99   80   12  AJA SUEHIRO       MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              14:57 
  100        93  MARISSA ONO       ILH  HAWAII BAPTIST ACADEMY         14:58 
  101       174  CHRISTINA DUNN    OIA  WAIALUA  HS                    15:00 
  102   81  155  NATALIE IWASAKI   OIA  ROOSEVELT HS                   15:01 
  103   82   57  ANNA FRENCH       BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     15:01 
  104        64  SARINA VILLANUEVA BIIF KAMEHAMEHA - BIG ISLAND        15:02 
  105   83   38  BRITNEY KUNIHIRA  BIIF HILO HS                        15:03 
  106        25  STEPHANIE RICHARD MIL  LANAI HS                       15:03 
  107   84  103  COREY MANN        KIF  KAUAI HS                       15:04 
  108   85   60  GIEZEL RIVERA     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     15:05 
  109   86    1  LAUREN AMANO      MIL  BALDWIN HS                     15:08 
  110       172  KATHERINE HOARN   OIA  RADFORD  HS                    15:09 
  111        94  MONIQUE MORIN     ILH  LA PIETRA HS                   15:09 
  112   87    8  MELISSA ABELLANID MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              15:09 
  113   88   20  MARY WHITE        MIL  SEABURY HALL                   15:10 
  114   89   82  CAYCIE GUSMAN     ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              15:10 
  115   90  134  CHRISTINA KORODAN OIA  MILILANI HS                    15:11 
  116   91   51  JAMIE HIRAI       BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   15:11 
  117   92   43  SARAH ANDERSON    BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   15:12 
  118   93  147  BLAIR CABRADILLA  OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  15:13 
  119   94   58  RACHEL KANETA     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     15:13 
  120   95  152  KEILYN TANIMOTO   OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  15:14 
  121        24  DANICA LUTE       MIL  LANAI HS                       15:14 
  122   96  120  CHISWICK MICHELLE OIA  CASTLE HS                      15:14 
  123   97  154  KATELIND IKUMA    OIA  ROOSEVELT HS                   15:15 
  124       111  JESSICA JACINTO   KIF  WAIMEA HS                      15:16 
  125        27  JESSICA MARTINEZ  MIL  MOLOKAI HS                     15:16 
  126   98   59  TRACEY OKUTSU     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     15:17 
  127        70  SHELL HAMILTON    BIIF ST. JOSEPH'S HS                15:18 
  128       159  SHARI ARAKAKI     OIA  AIEA HS                        15:19 
  129       173  LAURA LAYUGAN     OIA  RADFORD  HS                    15:22 
  130       162  MICHELLE MENDES   OIA  CAMPBELL HS                    15:23 
  131   99  117  EMERY CHANDA      OIA  CASTLE HS                      15:23 
  132  100   39  JENNA MANGIBOYAT  BIIF HILO HS                        15:24 
  133  101  119  TAKAHASHI KELSEY  OIA  CASTLE HS                      15:28 
  134        23  JENNA KOSINSKI    MIL  LAHAINALUNA HS                 15:28 
  135  102  118  CHUN KELLY        OIA  CASTLE HS                      15:30 
  136  103  121  LEILA ABUZALAF    OIA  KAISER HS                      15:30 
  137        28  DYLNNE GONZALEZ   MIL  ST. ANTHONY HS                 15:31 
  138  104    2  BRIANA GOODNIGHT  MIL  BALDWIN HS                     15:35 
  139       166  KERI NAKAHASHI    OIA  KAIMUKI HS                     15:35 
  140       175  CHRISTE PAGATPATA OIA  WAIPAHU  HS                    15:37 
  141        68  NICOLE OLAYON     BIIF KEA'AU HS                      15:37 
  142  105  132 TATEYAMA SHERI-LYN OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     15:37 
  143       171  ERIKA BALDWIN     OIA  RADFORD  HS                    15:37 
  144  106  144  CYNTHIA MITCHEM   OIA  MOANALUA HS                    15:38 
  145  107  157  REGINA LAM        OIA  ROOSEVELT HS                   15:39 
  146  108  128  WESCOTT AMI       OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     15:42 
  147  109   53  MELISSA KUNZ      BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   15:42 
  148  110   19  LINDSAY SUTHERLAN MIL  SEABURY HALL                   15:44 
  149       164  TIANI SOJOT       OIA  CAMPBELL HS                    15:45 
  150  111   13  EMALIA SUEHIRO    MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              15:45 
  151        66  HAETHER GRAF      BIIF KEA'AU HS                      15:45 
  152  112   14  ERIN WOOLDRIDGE   MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              15:46 
  153       167  HOLLY JONES       OIA  KALAHEO HS                     15:47 
  154  113  146  TANYA NOJIRI      OIA  MOANALUA HS                    15:48 
  155        63  MONIKA FRAZIER    BIIF KAMEHAMEHA - BIG ISLAND        15:49 
  156  114   36  SARAH EBESUGAWA   BIIF HILO HS                        15:50 
  157       112  KELLY JOYCE       KIF  WAIMEA HS                      15:51 
  158       161  JAECIE KATO       OIA  AIEA HS                        15:52 
  159        65  SARAH NICOLAISEN  BIIF KA'U HS                        15:52 
  160  115  105  AMANDA SAVAGE     KIF  KAUAI HS                       15:54 
  161  116  116 SAKAMOTO CANDACE   OIA  CASTLE HS                      15:55 
  162  117  102  JEAN JULIANO      KIF  KAUAI HS                       16:03 
  163  118  170  KRISTIN TAKAHASHI OIA  CASTLE HS                      16:06 
  164  119   44  CHELSEA CHONG     BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   16:20 
  165  120   40  DAWNA MELLO       BIIF HILO HS                        16:22 
  166       114  SONYA TACUB       KIF  WAIMEA HS                      16:24 
  167  121    4  KIMMI LOSANO      MIL  BALDWIN HS                     16:29 
  168  122  101  JACEY AGENO       KIF  KAUAI HS                       16:33 
  169  123  123  NATALIE CHANG     OIA  KAISER HS                      16:40 
  170       169  NICHOLE HARRIS    OIA  LEILEHUA HS                    17:04 
  171  124   48  ALANA STEWART     BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   17:04 
  172  125   17  VANESSA GOODING   MIL  SEABURY HALL                   17:20 
  173  126   46  FREITAS KANANI    BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   20:16 
  174  127   52  KELSY JOHANSEN    BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   21:23 
*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Iolani School                 
            3    5    9   15   29  (34) (62) =    61
          Nicole Anderson,  Joleen Oshiro,  Megan Chock,  Lucy Dolly Caires,
          Kira Tamashiro,  Susan Mukai,  Tiffany Adachi
  2. Kamehameha - Oahu             
            4   11   18   28   48  (67) (89) =   109
          Jessica Domingo,  Alyssa Chun,  Maya Coelho,  Danica Olaso,  Danna
         Friedemann,  Jasmine Knight,  Caycie Gusman
  3. Punahou School                
            7   23   24   27   35  (49) (73) =   116
          Katie Craigie,  Caitlin Killam,  Piper Marshall,  Liat Portner,
          Meghan MacLeod,  Sara Harris,  Amara Humphry
  4. Moanalua HS                   
            2   10   26   46   55 (106)(113) =   139
          Emily King,  Elisabeth Ertl,  Kelli Murata,  Vanessa Butin,  Francas
         Breshears,  Cynthia Mitchem,  Tanya Nojiri
  5. Mililani HS                   
           17   30   31   36   44  (59) (90) =   158
          Sara Mitman,  Megan Kanda,  Deanne Soon,  Rachel McClay,  Kara Maeda,
          Michelle Lee,  Christina Korodan
  6. Hawaii Prep Academy           
            8   12   37   47   61  (65) (72) =   165
          Keri Ogden,  Tanya Lewis,  Lucy Pollard,  Susan Gleed,  Marissa Faye,
          Aimee Clark,  Marie Kuroda
  7. Baldwin HS                    
           21   25   32   33   86 (104)(121) =   197
          Marie Janiszewski,  Anne Yoshizawa,  Maris van der Lee,  Nikki
         Russell,  Lauren Amano,  Briana Goodnight,  Kimmi Losano
  8. Pearl City HS                 
            6   14   56   66   76  (93) (95) =   218
          Kari Tanimoto,  Chimene Sienkiewicz,  Cherae Pascua,  Anne Ochiae,
          Cheryl Yasumoto,  Blair Cabradilla,  Keilyn Tanimoto
  9. Seabury Hall                  
            1   51   60   78   88 (110)(125) =   278
          Tia Ferguson,  Natalie Baker,  Rachel Hodara,  Brittany Young,  Mary
         White,  Lindsay Sutherland,  Vanessa Gooding
 10. Kaiser HS                     
           41   52   54   58   79 (103)(123) =   284
          Sonia Ribao,  Leialoha Bratton,  Leilani Itano,  Cory Leon Guerrero,
          Kassia Salazar,  Leila Abuzalaf,  Natalie Chang
 11. Waiakea HS                    
           13   43   63   82   85  (94) (98) =   286
          Tamarah Binek,  Caitlyn Tateishi,  Angela Beck,  Anna French,  Giezel
         Rivera,  Rachel Kaneta,  Tracey Okutsu
 12. King Kekaulike HS             
           42   45   53   80   87 (111)(112) =   307
          Alexa Loney,  Jasmin Luna,  Bristol Dunlap,  Aja Suehiro,  Melissa
         Abellanida,  Emalia Suehiro,  Erin Wooldridge
 13. Kauai HS                      
           22   39   77   84  115 (117)(122) =   337
          Shauna Tachibana,  Kassy Morishige,  Chelsea Smith-Wishard,  Corey
         Mann,  Amanda Savage,  Jean Juliano,  Jacey Ageno
 14. Hilo HS                       
           50   57   70   83  100 (114)(120) =   360
          Moana Postlewait,  Sonya Kuki,  Malia Williams,  Britney Kunihira,
          Jenna Mangiboyat,  Sarah Ebesugawa,  Dawna Mello
 15. Roosevelt HS                  
           16   71   81   97  107            =   372
          Rachel Sokugawa,  Laurie Kawamoto,  Natalie Iwasaki,  Katelind Ikuma,
          Regina Lam
 16. Kealakehe HS                  
           19   69   75   92  119 (124)(126) =   374
          Fran Weems,  Olivia Heslinga,  Sarah Rosenberg,  Sarah Anderson,
          Chelsea Chong,  Alana Stewart,  Freitas KANANI
 17. Kapolei HS                    
           38   64   68  105  108            =   383
          Takeda Lucille-Michi,  Shinnery Monique,  Carrington Jaclyn, Tateyama
         Sheri-Lynn,  Wescott Ami
 18. Konawaena HS                  
           20   74   91  109  127            =   421
          Kelsey Harriity,  Erinn Walsh,  Jamie Hirai,  Melissa Kunz,  Kelsy
         Johansen
 19. Castle HS                     
           40   96   99  101  102 (116)(118) =   438
          Miranda Ann,  Chiswick Michelle,  Emery Chanda,  Takahashi Kelsey,
          Chun Kelly, Sakamoto Candace,  Kristin Takahashi

 


HONOLULU MARATHON
HHSAA STATE BOYS CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
================= 3 MILES =================
Boys Results
Kahului, Maui Hawaii                 November 15, 2003               9:00 AM

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Leag School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1   82  JEREMY KAMAKA'ALA ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              16:30 
    2    2   78  JON YASUDA        ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  16:43 
    3       168  RYAN SHELL        OIA  RADFORD HS                     17:00 
    4    3  140  JOSEPH GONZALES   OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  17:26 
    5    4   37  JW WOOD           BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            17:27 
    6    5   76  FRANKLYN LAU      ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  17:35 
    7    6   57  ROYCEN DEHMER     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     17:36 
    8    7  125  RYAN HODGES       OIA  KALAHEO HS                     17:40 
    9       115  SCOTT MARTIN      KIF  WAIMEA HS                      17:41 
   10    8   86  PETER DEPTULA     ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 17:42 
   11    9   36  EMMETT WEATHERFOR BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            17:43 
   12       147  TRAVIS BURTON     OIA  AIEA HS                        17:46 
   13   10   81  AARON DOMINGO     ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              17:48 
   14   11   75  RYAN HARADA       ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  17:50 
   15   12    2  KAINOA GUERIN     MIL  BALDWIN HS                     17:52 
   16       166  MATT MONTOYA      OIA  MILILANI HS                    17:55 
   17       156  REID ARAKAKI      OIA  KALANI HS                      17:56 
   18   13   31  RYAN FONTANA      BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            18:01 
   19   14   90  PAUL NELSON       ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 18:04 
   20   15   52  NOAH KRUGER-BURGE BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   18:05 
   21   16  151  MATTHEW KODAMA    OIA  CASTLE HS                      18:08 
   22   17   49  BEN ZENK          BIIF HONOKAA HS                     18:11 
   23        99  CASEY NISHIMURA   ILH  MID PACIFIC INSTITUTE          18:12 
   24   18   74  TYLER CHUN        ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  18:14 
   25        98  TYLER TAJIMA      ILH  MARYKNOLL HS                   18:16 
   26   19   79  SAM BELEN-WIDES   ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              18:21 
   27        65  JOSHUA ENOS       BIIF KEA'AU HS                      18:27 
   28       164  EHREN CHING       OIA  MILILANI HS                    18:28 
   29   20   72  ANTONIO BACLIG    ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  18:28 
   30   21  124  ERWIN ESPERON     OIA  KALAHEO HS                     18:28 
   31       173  MHAR FELICITAS    OIA  WAIPAHU HS                     18:29 
   32   22   92  MICHEAL WONG      ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 18:32 
   33   23  106  MARIO ROSA        KIF  ISLAND SCHOOL                  18:32 
   34   24   77  ALEXANDER STEPHEN ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  18:33 
   35        16 ROSELL KALANI      MIL  KAMEHAMEHA - MAUI              18:33 
   36   25   58  MICHAEL EVANS     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     18:35 
   37   26   80  JACOB BODE        ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              18:37 
   38       114  NATHAN MARTIN     KIF  WAIMEA HS                      18:37 
   39   27   38  STEFANO BARBIS    BIIF HILO HS                        18:39 
   40   28   61  LOUIS RILEY       BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     18:41 
   41       146  LANCE AGENA       OIA  AIEA HS                        18:42 
   42        68  PATRICK STOVER    BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   18:43 
   43   29   85  JOHN SIMS         ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              18:44 
   44        25  ROLANDO AGTARAP   MIL  LANAI HS                       18:48 
   45        26  DANIEL ERNZER     MIL  MAUI HS                        18:50 
   46   30  152  ANDREW LOW-GALLUC OIA  CASTLE HS                      18:51 
   47   31  143  BRYAN TANAKA      OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  18:52 
   48   32   89  BRENT NAKANO      ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 18:53 
   49   33   33  JASON PAMMER      BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            18:54 
   50   34   62  BRENT SANBEI      BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     18:58 
   51   35  150  JORDAN IZUMI      OIA  CASTLE HS                      18:59 
   52        97  GABRIEL NAJADERA  ILH  MARYKNOLL HS                   18:59 
   53        30  LOUIEGY PONCE     MIL  MOLOKAI HS                     19:03 
   54   36   88  OWEN MARTEL       ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 19:03 
   55   37   35  TEE SUNTHARO      BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            19:03 
   56       111  CHAD NAGANUMA     KIF  KAUAI HS                       19:04 
   57        70  AUSTIN CYPRIANO   BIIF ST. JOSEPH'S HS                19:05 
   58   38  135  KALEN DARLING     OIA  MOANALUA HS                    19:06 
   59        15  KANE MEDEIROS     MIL  HANA HS                        19:06 
   60        66  EAMON HARRITY     BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   19:07 
   61       169  ERIC VENGLAR      OIA  RADFORD HS                     19:07 
   62   39  127  PATRICK NAKAGAWA  OIA  KALAHEO HS                     19:07 
   63   40   63  DREW SANBEI       BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     19:08 
   64   41   34  PETER PRENTISS    BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            19:09 
   65            ?????????????                                         19:09 
   66   42  142  BRYSON PASCUA     OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  19:12 
   67   43   12  HARRISON MATTHEWS MIL  SEABURY HALL                   19:13 
   68       101  ALFRED CLARK      ILH  UH LAB SCHOOL                  19:14 
   69        96  BENJAMIN HIGA     ILH  HAWAII BAPTIST ACADEMY         19:15 
   70   44  139  LIANG-HAN YU      OIA  MOANALUA HS                    19:16 
   71   45  129  ORRYS WILLIAMS    OIA  KALAHEO HS                     19:17 
   72   46   84  JESSE MONIZ       ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              19:18 
   73   47   55  TREY PETTEE       BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   19:18 
   74   48  138  GIBBS YIM         OIA  MOANALUA HS                    19:19 
   75   49  123  DREW BRODERICK    OIA  KALAHEO HS                     19:21 
   76   50   10  DEVIN FREDERICKSE MIL  SEABURY HALL                   19:26 
   77   51   83  JEREMY LOTA       ILH  KAMEHAMEHA - OAHU              19:31 
   78   52    8  FIL COLON         MIL  SEABURY HALL                   19:32 
   79   53   73  RYAN CHUN         ILH  IOLANI SCHOOL                  19:34 
   80   54   14  RY PENNIMAN       MIL  SEABURY HALL                   19:34 
   81   55    9  JUSTIN ENDO       MIL  SEABURY HALL                   19:34 
   82   56  128  JULIAN WICKER     OIA  KALAHEO HS                     19:36 
   83       157  RYAN DELA CRUZ    OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     19:43 
   84   57  105  CHRIS MARSH       KIF  ISLAND SCHOOL                  19:43 
   85   58   54  BRANDON OKAZAWA   BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   19:46 
   86   59   42  BRINTON KELLEY    BIIF HILO HS                        19:46 
   87   60   87  JOHN DUBIEL       ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 19:46 
   88   61   59  ROYCE OSHIRO      BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     19:47 
   89        67  KEANE IKEDA       BIIF KONAWAENA HS                   19:48 
   90   62   32  KO MYERS          BIIF HAWAII PREP ACADEMY            19:48 
   91   63  132  LUIS MALDONALDO   OIA  LEILEHUA HS                    19:49 
   92   64   40  JONATHAN HARA     BIIF HILO HS                        19:53 
   93   65  153  TRENT NAKASAKI    OIA  CASTLE HS                      19:53 
   94   66  102  WILLIAM AJATES    KIF  ISLAND SCHOOL                  19:53 
   95       100  BRENT WATANABE    ILH  MID PACIFIC INSTITUTE          19:59 
   96   67  131  MATT GERTIN       OIA  LEILEHUA HS                    19:59 
   97   68  104  CHRIS HOFFMAN     KIF  ISLAND SCHOOL                  20:00 
   98   69  137  CHAZ UMAMOTO      OIA  MOANALUA HS                    20:01 
   99       148  TERRENCE KAWANO   OIA  AIEA HS                        20:03 
  100   70   91  JAMES SCHULMEISTE ILH  PUNAHOU SCHOOL                 20:03 
  101       162  MATTHEW KUNITA    OIA  MCKINLEY HS                    20:06 
  102   71  126  PAUL IZAK         OIA  KALAHEO HS                     20:06 
  103   72   41  BEN KAMATH        BIIF HILO HS                        20:07 
  104   73   45  JOSHUA HART       BIIF HONOKAA HS                     20:08 
  105       149  JOSHUA MITCHELL   OIA  AIEA HS                        20:09 
  106   74   60  DAVIN VICENTE     BIIF WAIAKEA HS                     20:10 
  107   75   46  JED PAREL         BIIF HONOKAA HS                     20:10 
  108       165  KELSEY MAEDA      OIA  MILILANI HS                    20:10 
  109   76  121  DENNIS SWART      OIA  KAISER HS                      20:11 
  110       171  CHAS KENESSY      OIA  WAIANAE HS                     20:11 
  111        64  KEONI UCKER       BIIF HAILI CHRISTIAN HS             20:12 
  112   77  144  BRYCE YAMAGUCHI   OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  20:13 
  113       167  DAVID KING        OIA  NANAKULI HS                    20:13 
  114        69  JASON JOHNSON     BIIF PAHOA HS                       20:13 
  115   78  134  JAMES TAYLOR      OIA  LEILEHUA HS                    20:14 
  116       172  VALENTINE ROBERTS OIA  WAIANAE HS                     20:15 
  117   79  130  DAVID CARL        OIA  LEILEHUA HS                    20:16 
  118       158  JEREMY RYAN       OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     20:16 
  119   80   48  SHANE VANATTA-KAM BIIF HONOKAA HS                     20:20 
  120        21  ALEX DORAN        MIL  LAHAINALUNA HS                 20:21 
  121        94  DAVIN ARAKAKI     ILH  HAWAII BAPTIST ACADEMY         20:21 
  122   81  118  NOLAN LEON GUERRE OIA  KAISER HS                      20:23 
  123        23  COREY PHELPS      MIL  LAHAINALUNA HS                 20:25 
  124   82  133  LUIGUI MESSINA    OIA  LEILEHUA HS                    20:25 
  125   83   56  KAWAI SMITH       BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   20:29 
  126       163  LANCE LAVARIAS    OIA  MCKINLEY HS                    20:30 
  127       159  ALEX ANTON TAKEDA OIA  KAPOLEI HS                     20:31 
  128   84    7  TIMMY TRENHOLME   MIL  BALDWIN HS                     20:33 
  129       113  DANA COLLIN       KIF  WAIMEA HS                      20:36 
  130       174  NATHANIEL GARCIA  OIA  WAIPAHU HS                     20:36 
  131        93  SAM BESENBRUCH    ILH  ACADEMY OF THE PACIFIC         20:38 
  132   85  155  JARED YONESHIGE   OIA  CASTLE HS                      20:38 
  133   86   50  TAYLOR BRANSON    BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   20:43 
  134   87  108  ANMDREW JONES     KIF  ISLAND SCHOOL                  20:44 
  135        28  CARL ADOLPHO      MIL  MOLOKAI HS                     20:48 
  136   88  120  TOSHIHIRO KUWAYAM OIA  KAISER HS                      20:48 
  137   89   53  ROBERT LEELOY     BIIF KEALAKEHE HS                   20:51 
  138        18  BRYAN BANGERTER   MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              20:54 
  139        29  EDWARD GOODHUE    MIL  MOLOKAI HS                     20:55 
  140   90    5  RYAN MATSUDA      MIL  BALDWIN HS                     20:58 
  141   91    4  DOUG KIM          MIL  BALDWIN HS                     21:01 
  142        71  BARRETT SCHLEGEMI BIIF ST. JOSEPH'S HS                21:01 
  143        24  CHUCK VARES       MIL  LAHAINALUNA HS                 21:04 
  144        22  NICK FAHEY        MIL  LAHAINALUNA HS                 21:05 
  145       110  CODY KIMURA       KIF  KAUAI HS                       21:08 
  146       175  ADAM TANARE       OIA  WAIPAHU HS                     21:09 
  147   92  141  CHRISTOPHE MAEDA  OIA  PEARL CITY HS                  21:12 
  148       161  STEPHEN CHENG     OIA  MCKINLEY HS                    21:12 
  149       154  DAVE NGUYEN       OIA  KAIMUKI HS                     21:15 
  150   93   44  KEVIN BROWN       BIIF HONOKAA HS                     21:17 
  151       170  GEORGI DVALI      OIA  WAIANAE HS                     21:18 
  152   94  103  ALAN HOFFMAN      KIF  ISLAND SCHOOL                  21:23 
  153   95   43  JAMIE POSTLEWAIT  BIIF HILO HS                        21:25 
  154   96    6  SCOTT RUSSELL     MIL  BALDWIN HS                     21:26 
  155   97   39  DAVID CARVALHO    BIIF HILO HS                        21:31 
  156        27  KEVIN PANFIL      MIL  MAUI HS                        21:32 
  157   98  136  JOSHUA HUFF       OIA  MOANALUA HS                    21:37 
  158        95  ROBERT CONNOLLY   ILH  HAWAII BAPTIST ACADEMY         21:49 
  159       107  PETERSON DELA CRU KIF  WAIMEA HS                      21:52 
  160       112  WAYLAN SADANG     KIF  KAPAA  HS                      21:53 
  161        17  MICHAEL ALVAREZ   MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              21:56 
  162       109  AARON FUJIMOTO    KIF  KAUAI HS                       21:57 
  163   99  119  YUSUKE KOBAYASHI  OIA  KAISER HS                      21:59 
  164       160  MICHAEL CHENG     OIA  MCKINLEY HS                    22:03 
  165  100    3  DAREN IRLANDEZ    MIL  BALDWIN HS                     22:16 
  166  101  122  TREVOR WONG       OIA  KAISER HS                      22:16 
  167        19  NATHANIEL DUAROSA MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              22:22 
  168  102  117  JAMES DEAN        OIA  KAISER HS                      22:26 
  169  103    1  LEE CABACUNGAN    MIL  BALDWIN HS                     22:26 
  170  104   47  KEENAN TANOUE     BIIF HONOKAA HS                     22:35 
  171        20  ROMERO ZENAS      MIL  KING KEKAULIKE HS              23:51 
  172  105  116  JACOB BUNKER      OIA  KAISER HS                      24:02 
  173  106   11  JASON HEW         MIL  SEABURY HALL                   24:14 
  
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Iolani School                 
            2    5   11   18   20  (24) (53) =    56
          Jon Yasuda,  Franklyn Lau,  Ryan Harada,  Tyler Chun,  Antonio Baclig,
          Alexander Stephenson,  Ryan Chun
  2. Kamehameha - Oahu             
            1   10   19   26   29  (46) (51) =    85
          Jeremy Kamaka'ala,  Aaron Domingo,  Sam Belen-Wides,  Jacob Bode,
          John Sims,  Jesse Moniz,  Jeremy Lota
  3. Hawaii Prep Academy           
            4    9   13   33   37  (41) (62) =    96
          JW Wood,  Emmett Weatherford,  Ryan Fontana,  Jason Pammer,  Tee
         Suntharo,  Peter Prentiss,  Ko Myers
  4. Punahou School                
            8   14   22   32   36  (60) (70) =   112
          Peter Deptula,  Paul Nelson,  Micheal Wong,  Brent Nakano,  Owen
         Martel,  John Dubiel,  James Schulmeister
  5. Waiakea HS                    
            6   25   28   34   40  (61) (74) =   133
          Roycen Dehmer,  Michael Evans,  Louis Riley,  Brent Sanbei,  Drew
         Sanbei,  Royce Oshiro,  Davin Vicente
  6. Kalaheo HS                    
            7   21   39   45   49  (56) (71) =   161
          Ryan Hodges,  Erwin Esperon,  Patrick Nakagawa,  Orrys Williams,
          Drew Broderick,  Julian Wicker,  Paul Izak
  7. Castle HS                     
           16   30   35   65   85            =   231
          Matthew Kodama,  Andrew Low-Gallucci,  Jordan Izumi,  Trent Nakasaki,
          Jared Yoneshige
  8. Pearl City HS                 
            3   31   42   77   92            =   245
          Joseph Gonzales,  Bryan Tanaka,  Bryson Pascua,  Bryce Yamaguchi,
          Christophe Maeda
  9. Seabury Hall                  
           43   50   52   54   55 (106)      =   254
          Harrison Matthews,  Devin Fredericksen,  Fil Colon,  Ry Penniman,
          Justin Endo,  Jason Hew
 10. Kealakehe HS                  
           15   47   58   83   86  (89)      =   289
          Noah Kruger-Burgess,  Trey Pettee,  Brandon Okazawa,  Kawai Smith,
          Taylor Branson,  Robert LeeLoy
 11. Moanalua HS                   
           38   44   48   69   98            =   297
          Kalen Darling,  Liang-Han Yu,  Gibbs Yim,  Chaz Umamoto,  Joshua Huff
 12. Island School                 
           23   57   66   68   87  (94)      =   301
          Mario Rosa,  Chris Marsh,  William Ajates,  Chris Hoffman,  Anmdrew
         Jones,  Alan Hoffman
 13. Hilo HS                       
           27   59   64   72   95  (97)      =   317
          Stefano Barbis,  Brinton Kelley,  Jonathan Hara,  Ben Kamath,  Jamie
         Postlewait,  David Carvalho
 14. Honokaa HS                    
           17   73   75   80   93 (104)      =   338
          Ben Zenk,  Joshua Hart,  Jed Parel,  Shane Vanatta-Kam,  Kevin Brown,
          Keenan Tanoue
 15. Leilehua HS                   
           63   67   78   79   82            =   369
          Luis Maldonaldo,  Matt Gertin,  James Taylor,  David Carl,  Luigui
         Messina
 16. Baldwin HS                    
           12   84   90   91   96 (100)(103) =   373
          Kainoa Guerin,  Timmy Trenholme,  Ryan Matsuda,  Doug Kim,  Scott
         Russell,  Daren Irlandez,  Lee Cabacungan
 17. Kaiser HS                     
           76   81   88   99  101 (102)(105) =   445
          Dennis Swart,  Nolan Leon Guerrero,  Toshihiro Kuwayama,  Yusuke
         Kobayashi,  Trevor Wong,  James Dean,  Jacob Bunker