Licensed to Mililani High School                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          2005 Mililani Invitational Cross Country Meet - 10/15/2005           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                       Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radford                      31   
  2 Campbell                     67  
  3 Roosevelt                    75  
  4 Mililani                     81  
  5 Moanalua                     84  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoakum, Shelby               Radford               20:51.38     1  
  2 Matthews, Brea             9 Campbell              21:08.75     2  
  3 Wasson, Keilani              Kahuku                21:23.51  
  4 Bae, Nicole                  Roosevelt             21:33.53     3  
  5 Auna, Danica                 Kahuku                21:58.34  
  6 Woods, Demetria              Radford               22:34.74     4  
  7 Salazar, Christina           Radford               22:37.75     5  
  8 Painter, Nicole           FR Mililani              22:38.75     6  
  9 Fujiwara, Dana            SO Waipahu               23:11.92  
 10 Sugahara, Kelsie             Roosevelt             23:12.25     7  
 11 Kanda, Kylie              FR Mililani              23:31.75     8  
 12 Chang-Remular, Liane         Aiea                  23:44.54  
 13 Johnson, Shannen          FR Aiea                  23:45.61  
 14 Belair, Brooke               Radford               23:58.56     9  
 15 Siaw, Spring               9 Campbell              24:01.48    10  
 16 Maeshiro, Chloe              Pearl City            24:07.46  
 17 Perez, Agigail            FR Moanalua              24:33.18    11  
 18 Jones, Marion-Ashley         Radford               24:40.91    12  
 19 Akamin, Lyndsey           SO Moanalua              24:54.17    13  
 20 Damaso, Tezra                Pearl City            25:15.20  
 21 Matsukawa, Jacie          SO Moanalua              25:51.71    14  
 22 Ramos, Renee              SO Mililani              26:21.15    15  
 23 Tamashiro, Katelyn         9 Campbell              26:48.34    16  
 24 Barona, Winnie May         9 Campbell              26:49.26    17  
 25 Otaguro, Jessica             Roosevelt             27:27.40    18  
 26 Ly, Michelle                 Roosevelt             27:28.30    19  
 27 Kikuta, Brie              SO Moanalua              27:32.73    20  
 28 Wolshlager, April            Radford               27:41.60    21  
 29 Sagucio, Adriana           9 Campbell              27:43.32    22  
 30 Kawewehi, Shayna           9 Campbell              27:49.63    23  
 31 Gutierrez, Valentina      10 Campbell              28:00.74    24  
 32 Chang, Brittany           SO Mililani              28:07.15    25  
 33 Crandall, Abigail         SO Moanalua              28:07.84    26  
 34 Fukuyama, Lauren          FR Mililani              28:15.68    27  
 35 Ah Mon Sook, Pomai           Roosevelt             28:26.93    28  
 36 Ea, Angelica               9 Campbell              30:15.90  
 37 Gehike, Sarah                Kalaheo               30:22.84  
 38 Ashton, Molly                Kalaheo               30:30.85  
 39 Rivera, Reena             SO Waipahu               30:50.22  
 40 Comesario, Precilla       SO Waipahu               30:51.48  
 41 McDougle, Schyler         FR Moanalua              31:10.88    29  
 42 Loo, Tori-Ann                Roosevelt             32:32.88    30  
 43 Ruiz, Leticia                Roosevelt             36:41.17    31  
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                       Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moanalua                     26   
  2 Mililani                     61  
  3 Kalaheo                      71  
  4 Campbell                     84  
  5 Roosevelt                    95  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Travis            FR Moanalua              17:47.92     1  
  2 Shishido, Jonathan        SO Mililani              18:21.29     2  
  3 Haque, Aaron              SO Moanalua              18:35.05     3  
  4 Skirlo, Scott             FR Moanalua              18:42.08     4  
  5 Tamashiro, Jared             Pearl City            18:50.17  
  6 Aki, Daniel               SO Mililani              19:00.50     5  
  7 Jay, Taylor                  Kalaheo               19:31.46     6  
  8 Owoc, Joshua                 Radford               19:37.30  
  9 Nupen, Ryan               SO Mililani              19:38.40     7  
 10 Turner, Jullian              Leilehua              19:41.34  
 11 Bowman, Marc              SO Moanalua              19:49.28     8  
 12 Marquez, Christian        10 Campbell              19:52.58     9  
 13 Scott, Donel                 Leilehua              19:53.36  
 14 Tingman, Joshua           SO Moanalua              20:01.91    10  
 15 Russ, Bryan                  Radford               20:06.93  
 16 Oishi, Matt                  Kalaheo               20:09.52    11  
 17 Fajotina, Randy              Aiea                  20:15.91  
 18 Garrison, Vince              Kalaheo               20:27.59    12  
 19 Fergusen, Garrett            Kalaheo               20:30.19    13  
 20 Chiya, Alex                  Roosevelt             20:54.15    14  
 21 Ramos, Mark                9 Campbell              21:02.16    15  
 22 Chun, Christopher          9 Campbell              21:03.96    16  
 23 Arceo, Elmer              FR Waipahu               21:17.82  
 24 Nguyen, Kenneth              Roosevelt             21:19.22    17  
 25 Leong, Kevin                 Roosevelt             21:30.79    18  
 26 Carothers, Joseph         SO Moanalua              21:33.49    19  
 27 Lum, Trenton                 Roosevelt             21:35.83    20  
 28 Tiglao, Nick               9 Campbell              21:39.58    21  
 29 Hayashi, Jarrick          SO Mililani              21:53.48    22  
 30 Agena, Nathan                Pearl City            22:07.08  
 31 Carlos, Julian            10 Campbell              22:10.25    23  
 32 Johnson, Deshon            9 Campbell              22:13.18    24  
 33 Agena, Nolan              SO Mililani              22:15.90    25  
 34 Sokugawa, Talin              Roosevelt             22:34.47    26  
 35 Mamuad, Florence          SO Waipahu               22:42.54  
 36 Hung, Lewis                  Roosevelt             22:44.51    27  
 37 Takemoto, Eric               Roosevelt             22:49.44    28  
 38 Tanigawa, Daniel             Pearl City            22:55.47  
 39 Oishi, Max                   Kalaheo               23:18.88    29  
 40 Pinkney, Kurtis           SO Moanalua              23:25.58    30  
 41 Canaveral, Daryl          FR Waipahu               23:28.60  
 42 Mackay, James              9 Campbell              23:32.49    31  
 43 Suyat-Okamoto, Ricky      FR Moanalua              23:33.33  
 44 Landry, Jonathan             Leilehua              23:41.27  
 45 DeCoito, Danavan             Pearl City            23:56.22  
 46 Moore, Ron                   Kalaheo               24:02.48    32  
 47 Aplaca, Jacob             FR Moanalua              24:47.19  
 48 Guillermo, Anthony         9 Campbell              24:55.15  
 49 Yamamoto, Lance              Roosevelt             25:18.77  
 50 Kaui, Chase                9 Campbell              27:00.73  
 51 Long, Matthew              9 Campbell              27:03.45  
 52 Hung, Arthur                 Roosevelt             28:35.67  
 53 Plastow, Sean              9 Campbell              28:54.12  
 54 Kahananui-Colip, Jason     9 Campbell              31:51.83  
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                       Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aiea                         33   
  2 Radford                      55  
  3 Mililani                     80  
  4 Moanalua                     90  
  5 Leilehua                     94  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kia                  Radford               20:18.67     1  
  2 Tanhchaleun, Amanda          Aiea                  20:42.45     2  
  3 Hoarn, Katherine             Radford               20:53.29     3  
  4 Kawana, Melissa           SO Mililani              20:54.80     4  
  5 Tan, Jessica                 Aiea                  21:07.75     5  
  6 Frank, Savannah              Radford               21:09.62     6  
  7 Yasumoto, Cheryl             Pearl City            21:19.20  
  8 Kawachi, Kelly               Aiea                  21:29.96     7  
  9 Kato, Jaecie                 Aiea                  21:57.53     8  
 10 Ochiae, Anne                 Pearl City            22:05.67  
 11 Murata, Kelli             SR Moanalua              22:11.13     9  
 12 Rice, Kelli                  Leilehua              22:14.77    10  
 13 Desbrisay, Raeanna           Aiea                  22:19.62    11  
 14 Ponce, Kayla                 Aiea                  22:24.33    12  
 15 Lozano, Jennifer Ashley   JR Waipahu               22:26.00  
 16 Nickerson, Kathryn        JR Moanalua              22:31.96    13  
 17 Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikal     Leilehua              22:35.48    14  
 18 Crawford, Lauren             Leilehua              22:38.27    15  
 19 Leong, Melanie               Roosevelt             22:44.68  
 20 Hakoda, Noel              JR Mililani              22:45.60    16  
 21 Neil, Whitney                Aiea                  22:46.34    17  
 22 Tanimoto, Keilyn             Pearl City            22:47.08  
 23 Ko, Stephanie             SR Mililani              22:52.46    18  
 24 Salazar, Aileen              Radford               23:04.78    19  
 25 Painter, Danielle         JR Mililani              23:05.63    20  
 26 Watkins, Jaimie              Aiea                  23:10.47  
 27 Spain, Rachel             JR Moanalua              23:29.86    21  
 28 Duro, Jessica                Aiea                  23:37.14  
 29 Minami, Tia                  Pearl City            23:45.92  
 30 Yamamoto, Stephanie       JR Mililani              23:58.86    22  
 31 Asao, Kaydee                 Aiea                  24:07.29  
 32 Gingras, Samantha         12 Campbell              24:10.52  
 33 Machado, Danielle         SR Moanalua              24:45.36    23  
 34 Reichers, Jessica         JR Moanalua              24:47.02    24  
 35 Kizeck, Michelle             Roosevelt             25:16.46  
 36 Kawana, Sabrina           JR Mililani              25:59.81    25  
 37 Sault, Kristina              Radford               26:15.51    26  
 38 Cabanizas, Racheal           Leilehua              27:35.01    27  
 39 Talaroc, Margret             Leilehua              28:04.74    28  
 40 Mayfield, Luana           12 Campbell              28:38.90  
 41 Higa, Rebekah                Kalaheo               29:15.36  
 42 Machado, Lindsey          SR Moanalua              29:49.45    29  
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                       Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leilehua                     60   
  2 Pearl City                   90  
  3 Roosevelt                    108  
  4 Campbell                     110  
  5 Aiea                         112  
  6 Radford                      136   
  7 Moanalua                     136  
  8 Kahuku                       188  
  9 Mililani                     197  
 10 Waipahu                      214  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otaguro, John                Roosevelt             16:59.32     1  
  2 Akagi, Alan                  Leilehua              17:00.56     2  
  3 Hawkins, Roy                 Aiea                  17:10.00     3  
  4 Kenessey, Chas            12 Campbell              17:13.27     4  
  5 Racoma, Rooney               Leilehua              17:14.76     5  
  6 Valeriano, Jacob          12 Campbell              17:23.09     6  
  7 Jenkins, Bryce               Leilehua              17:28.04     7  
  8 Bacani, Dale                 Aiea                  17:30.23     8  
  9 Perry, Demetrius             Pearl City            17:32.88     9  
 10 Naholowaa, Joseph         12 Campbell              17:34.30    10  
 11 Williams, Orrys              Kalaheo               17:35.23  
 12 Tajima, Michael              Roosevelt             17:36.05    11  
 13 Domingo, Vincent             Kahuku                17:36.57    12  
 14 Maeda, Chris                 Pearl City            17:38.00    13  
 15 Melendez, Ramon           JR Mililani              17:51.98    14  
 16 Yamaguchi, Bryce             Pearl City            17:55.00    15  
 17 Tadeo, Jeremy                Pearl City            17:58.59    16  
 18 Zimney, Joshua               Radford               17:59.96    17  
 19 Roberts, Matthew             Leilehua              18:04.58    18  
 20 Gumm, Charles                Radford               18:04.97    19  
 21 Atwood, Brennon           JR Moanalua              18:06.08    20  
 22 Oyafuso, Max                 Roosevelt             18:11.49    21  
 23 Bersson, Jonathan         JR Moanalua              18:13.57    22  
 24 Racoma, Alexander            Kahuku                18:14.49    23  
 25 Frazier, Andrew              Aiea                  18:15.53    24  
 26 Hayes, Marc-Branden       JR Moanalua              18:19.62    25  
 27 Garcia, Nathaniel         SR Waipahu               18:22.44    26  
 28 Chung, Yui Hei            SR Moanalua              18:25.88    27  
 29 Turner, Niko                 Leilehua              18:26.68    28  
 30 Shigeoka, Scott              Aiea                  18:28.17    29  
 31 Ovalle, George               Radford               18:29.11    30  
 32 Atangan, Daniel              Radford               18:32.22    31  
 33 Miura, Tomoyuki              Roosevelt             18:33.28    32  
 34 Young, Michael            JR Mililani              18:36.59    33  
 35 Gingras, Leo              11 Campbell              18:38.24    34  
 36 Maeda, Kelsey             SR Mililani              18:39.68    35  
 37 Acacio, Kevin             JR Waipahu               18:45.45    36  
 38 Manloloyo, David             Pearl City            18:47.44    37  
 39 Shade, Steffan               Leilehua              18:50.26    38  
 40 Adair, Joseph                Radford               18:50.84    39  
 41 Ramos, Justin                Radford               19:01.76    40  
 42 Mamuad, Clarence          JR Waipahu               19:06.43    41  
 43 Umamoto, Chaz             SR Moanalua              19:09.58    42  
 44 Ko, Vincent                  Roosevelt             19:10.54    43  
 45 Orme, Tyler                  Kahuku                19:14.81    44  
 46 Yacapin, Jacob               Leilehua              19:15.19    45  
 47 Hagio, Austen                Pearl City            19:16.08    46  
 48 Smithe, Willie               Leilehua              19:20.03  
 49 Lum, Tyrus                   Roosevelt             19:20.69    47  
 50 Morrison, Erik               Aiea                  19:21.35    48  
 51 Lung, Wai Kwong           JR Moanalua              19:24.09    49  
 52 Gomes, Isaac                 Roosevelt             19:25.26    50  
 53 Ng, Chun Bond             JR Moanalua              19:26.57    51  
 54 Batangan, Roland          JR Waipahu               19:28.69    52  
 55 Tolentino, Travys            Pearl City            19:38.43    53  
 56 Auna, Drake                  Kahuku                19:38.88    54  
 57 Higa, Ben                    Pearl City            19:40.63  
 58 Lung, Wai Wing            JR Moanalua              19:43.92  
 59 Oshiro, Thomas               Pearl City            19:50.05  
 60 Liu, Kalani                  Kalaheo               19:51.29  
 61 Morita, Daniel               Kahuku                20:06.84    55  
 62 Hernandez, Mark Lester    11 Campbell              20:15.11    56  
 63 Ishii, Jaron              SR Mililani              20:17.23    57  
 64 Whitter, Alex             SR Mililani              20:27.06    58  
 65 Tamjid, Rafee                Roosevelt             20:44.94  
 66 Blackstone, Kyle          JR Moanalua              20:46.60  
 67 Miyashiro, Jeffrey           Leilehua              20:55.36  
 68 Enriquez, Roviden            Pearl City            21:06.92  
 69 Batangan, Ryan            JR Waipahu               21:10.57    59  
 70 Tivera, Jared             SR Waipahu               21:11.98    60  
 71 Flemming, Jack            SR Waipahu               21:22.98    61  
 72 Uclusin, Ramond           SR Leilehua              21:26.00  
 73 Hafidh, Husam                Leilehua              21:27.79  
 74 Dao, Jimmy                JR Moanalua              21:30.63  
 75 Vinci, Talon Lee             Kalaheo               21:37.06  
 76 Helms, Zachary            JR Mililani              21:43.12    62  
 77 Harvey, Jeff              11 Campbell              21:53.87    63  
 78 Sagon, Justen                Leilehua              21:57.46  
 79 Nambu, Nolan              JR Mililani              22:17.88    64  
 80 Anderson, Morris             Leilehua              22:18.43  
 81 Higa, Jason                  Roosevelt             22:29.12  
 82 Messier, Alex             SR Moanalua              22:37.47  
 83 Terrill, Devon               Kalaheo               22:41.03  
 84 Wedge, Michael            SR Mililani              23:01.53  
 85 Tam, Chadwick                Roosevelt             23:34.73  
 86 Rice, Mike                   Leilehua              23:54.16  
 87 Pang, Neal                   Roosevelt             24:32.34  
 88 Allen, Jonathan           JR Moanalua              30:04.75