Licensed to Mililani High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/16/2007 10:26 PM
           200 7Campbell Cross Country Invitational Meet - 9/15/2007           
                             Campbell High School                              
                                    Results                                    
                       Mililani Team Mile Splits 
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School        49        2) Radford High School         65   
    3) Kalani High School          86        4) McKinley High School       106   
    5) Campbell High School       127        6) Moanalua High School       167   
    7) Kaimuki High School        186        8) Farrington High School     222   
    9) Waianae High School        241       10) Waipahu High School        247   
 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophie Curatilo           FR Moanalua              22:05.24     1  
  2 Lauren Watanabe              Kalani                22:20.73     2  
  3 Tyler Yonemura            SO Mililani              23:00.38     3  
  4 Sarah Ann Nagamine        SO Moanalua              23:10.08     4  
  5 Sarah Sanders             SO Radford               23:12.49     5  
  6 Tiffany Tang                 McKinley              23:26.05     6  
  7 Linnea Tokushige             Kalani                23:33.28     7  
  8 Carly Calkins                Castle                23:35.24  
  9 Minna Smith               SO Radford               23:38.47     8  
 10 Tamara Williams              Leilehua              23:46.34  
 11 Jessica Matsuda           SO Mililani              23:49.23     9  
 12 Taylor Dela Cruz          04 Kapolei               23:53.96  
 13 Nicole Umpress            FR Mililani              23:54.49    10  
 14 Corynne Umeda                Kaimuki               23:56.50    11  
 15 Charlene Valeriano        FR Campbell              23:56.87    12  
 16 Jolyn Ohta                SO Mililani              24:01.30    13  
 17 Chastilynn Tittle         FR Mililani              24:05.63    14  
 18 Jessica Hamada            SO Radford               24:09.22    15  
 19 Precious Arao                McKinley              24:16.10    16  
 20 Melissa Bumanglag         FR Mililani              24:19.84    17  
 21 Megan Commander           SO Radford               24:21.95    18  
 22 Louisse Gayle Aque        SO Radford               24:26.28    19  
 23 Danielle Torres           SO Campbell              24:28.11    20  
 24 Lauren Uyehara               McKinley              24:35.36    21  
 25 Taylor Sinn               FR Mililani              24:38.64    22  
 26 Kristen Pae                  Kalani                24:48.75    23  
 27 Ally Somera               FR Kailua                24:53.86  
 28 Kayla Gimmett             FR Radford               25:10.40    24  
 29 Lindsey Matsunaga            Kaimuki               25:13.19    25  
 30 Amanda Kobayashi             Kalani                25:23.41    26  
 31 Chalynette Martinez       FR Campbell              25:26.17    27  
 32 Maya Shishido             FR Roosevelt             25:26.37  
 33 Lauura Kam                   Kalani                25:39.82    28  
 34 Jessica Aponte            FR Radford               25:48.63    29  
 35 Marjerie-Christine Abins  SO Radford               25:52.19  
 36 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    FR Campbell              25:58.70    30  
 37 Cindy Le                     McKinley              25:59.50    31  
 38 Brittany Balanay             McKinley              25:59.77    32  
 39 Yasman Porter                Farrington            26:03.73    33  
 40 Sakura Coleman            SO Radford               26:17.59  
 41 Kaili Morikawa            SO Mililani              26:25.24  
 42 Cherie Patton                Kaimuki               26:26.72    34  
 43 Nhi Quach                    McKinley              26:37.08    35  
 44 Evelyn Aponte             SO Radford               26:43.67  
 45 Crystal Tahata               Kalani                26:53.69    36  
 46 Ashley Cambe                 Farrington            27:02.80    37  
 47 Allxzandra Pasion         SO Campbell              27:10.67    38  
 48 Noura Takeda              FR Kapolei               27:12.62  
 49 Kylee Hopkins             FR Campbell              27:14.94    39  
 50 Hokulani Kenessey         FR Campbell              27:15.77    40  
 51 Lauren Degollado          FR Campbell              27:21.57  
 52 Irene Arzaga                 Farrington            27:34.53    41  
 53 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae               27:38.05    42  
 54 Katrina Jackson              Waipahu               27:40.28    43  
 55 Chelsie Kaumoha              Kahuku                27:54.09  
 56 Jennifer Maeshiro            Kalani                28:03.91    44  
 57 Ruzen Abellera            SO Radford               28:08.88  
 58 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae               28:10.85    45  
 59 April De La Cueva            Waipahu               28:14.45    46  
 60 Kate Compaignone          SO Kalaheo               28:27.10  
 61 Golria Joseph                Waianae               28:29.28    47  
 62 Gina Romero                  Farrington            28:39.21    48  
 63 Kasey Rieta               FR Moanalua              28:41.04    49  
 64 Aprille Manzano              Waipahu               28:55.04    50  
 65 Seneka Viernes               Waipahu               28:58.37    51  
 66 Elise Curatilo            FR Moanalua              29:00.64    52  
 67 Helena Delacruz-Lopes        Waianae               29:01.21    53  
 68 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae               29:02.23    54  
 69 Jennifer Arao                Waianae               29:03.09    55  
 70 Eangelic San Agustin      FR Campbell              29:15.43  
 71 Santaysia Julian          FR Campbell              29:20.73  
 72 Vy Nyugen                    Kaimuki               29:21.12    56  
 73 Brandi Hughes             FR Kapolei               29:24.11  
 74 Kimberly Rodriguez           Waipahu               29:24.53    57  
 75 Marchelle Takahashi       FR Kapolei               29:30.15  
 76 Erika Soliven                Waipahu               29:31.82    58  
 77 Liayka Butin                 Waipahu               29:35.83    59  
 78 Mikki Morihara               Kaimuki               29:36.80    60  
 79 Christina Bowen           FR Campbell              29:41.86  
 80 Rina Toyoshiba            FR Moanalua              29:45.67    61  
 81 Arrielle Thomas           SO Moanalua              29:47.33    62  
 82 Erin Paulin               FR Kalaheo               30:02.36  
 83 Michelle Ige                 Kalani                30:07.28  
 84 Nalena Leong                 Farrington            30:21.29    63  
 85 Shay Shintani             FR Roosevelt             30:26.14  
 86 Sandra Taca                  Kalani                30:51.40  
 87 Maegan Chang                 Kalani                31:27.99  
 88 Nahomi Abe                   Kalani                31:28.27  
 89 Aubreanna Rolon           SO Radford               31:29.07  
 90 Rachel Wong                  Kaimuki               31:47.67    64  
 91 Fiona Albis                  Farrington            32:15.14    65  
 92 Carmela Go                   Farrington            32:18.03    66  
 93 Taylor Jordan                Waipahu               34:15.93  
 94 Kimberly Pascual             Waipahu               34:27.82  
 95 Britney Tumaneng             Waipahu               34:28.46  
 96 Abby Moylan               FR Campbell              34:56.15  
 97 Olivia Vida                  Waipahu               35:11.61  
 98 May-Joy Rabago               Farrington            54:10.22  
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearl City High School      51        2) Farrington High School    109   
    3) Roosevelt High School      117        4) Mililani High School      124   
    5) McKinley High School       125        6) Aiea High School          131 
    7) Radford High School        166        8) Kalani High School        179   
    9) Waipahu High School        191       10) Moanalua High School      191   
   11) Waianae High School        275                                           
 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Sikes-Mitchell       SO Radford               19:06.38     1  
  2 Kai Yoshioka              SO Roosevelt             19:53.09     2  
  3 Matthew Dodge             FR Campbell              19:53.16  
  4 Ezra Kamoe                   Aiea                  19:56.82     3  
  5 Eleuterio Arzaga             Farrington            20:17.02     4  
  6 Barak Argov               SO Kalaheo               20:32.66  
  7 Chris Hakoda              SO Mililani              20:55.07     5  
  8 Tood Nishida                 Pearl City            20:58.84     6  
  9 Patrick Enriquez          SO Pearl City            21:01.54     7  
 10 Kekoa Rodrigues              Leilehua              21:09.36  
 11 David Obatake             SO Pearl City            21:17.13     8  
 12 Kevin Arakaki             FR Roosevelt             21:18.34     9  
 13 Kevin Do                     McKinley              21:20.31    10  
 14 Keoni Williams            FR Roosevelt             21:23.74    11  
 15 Jason Okamoto             SO Mililani              21:24.61    12  
 16 Shayde Jeremiah-Benkman      Kahuku                21:26.38  
 17 Jaymes Lozinado           FR Pearl City            21:33.68    13  
 18 Kenneth Ramones              Waipahu               21:34.77    14  
 19 Daniel Hong                  McKinley              21:37.04    15  
 20 Charles Juan                 Farrington            21:38.31    16  
 21 Stephen Paulino           SO Kapolei               21:38.93  
 22 Kelly Maeshiro            SO Pearl City            21:49.04    17  
 23 Robert Holley                Kalani                21:59.34    18  
 24 Tyler Yafuso              SO Moanalua              22:01.42    19  
 25 Evan Schlaich             SO Pearl City            22:03.94    20  
 26 Taylor Kim                   Aiea                  22:12.35    21  
 27 David Kim                    McKinley              22:20.72    22  
 28 Dalton Chambers              Radford               22:38.64    23  
 29 Trey-Alan Bantolina       SO Campbell              22:46.90  
 30 Gavin Taketa                 Kalani                22:51.00    24  
 31 Bryson Yorita                Kalani                22:51.78    25  
 32 Gerardo Escareno             Leilehua              22:53.24  
 33 Marjeson Gonzales            Farrington            22:58.14    26  
 34 Dmitry Novikov               Aiea                  22:59.68    27  
 35 Jordan Dumlao             SO Mililani              23:21.30    28  
 36 Bryson Higa                  Castle                23:30.78  
 37 Van Ahpunck                  Kahuku                23:35.50  
 38 Alexander Uesugi             Waianae               23:36.37    29  
 39 Dwayne Pesquira           SO Kapolei               23:45.92  
 40 Anthony Chang             FR Moanalua              23:50.69    30  
 41 Regienald Calucag            Farrington            23:51.68    31  
 42 Jun Nakama                   Castle                23:55.09  
 43 Branden Agustin              Farrington            23:56.49    32  
 44 Mark Cudal                   Leilehua              23:57.50  
 45 Jordan Lum                SO Pearl City            23:58.44    33  
 46 Christensen Mangaha          Waipahu               24:12.71    34  
 47 Mark Nakama               SO Mililani              24:19.03    35  
 48 Ricardo Siasoco              McKinley              24:20.94    36  
 49 David Carothers           FR Moanalua              24:28.79    37  
 50 John Acio                    Waipahu               24:30.18    38  
 51 Chris Baus                FR Kalaheo               24:35.34  
 52 Chad Saito                   Aiea                  24:37.34    39  
 53 Aljay Agustin                Farrington            24:39.35    40  
 54 Evan Takemoto                Aiea                  24:40.44    41  
 55 Chane Umeno               SO Pearl City            24:41.73  
 56 Jordan Cesneros              McKinley              24:43.21    42  
 57 Chase Smith               SO Radford               24:44.61    43  
 58 Joshua Morano             SO Mililani              24:45.25    44  
 59 Derek Chee                   McKinley              24:46.13    45  
 60 Logan Brown                  Waipahu               24:47.25    46  
 61 Dai Shen                  SO Roosevelt             24:48.50    47  
 62 Melvin Ramento               Nanakuli              24:49.50  
 63 Brian Lee                 FR Roosevelt             24:51.04    48  
 64 Justin Arney              FR Radford               24:52.33    49  
 65 Connor Chambers           FR Radford               25:01.77    50  
 66 Wilbert Geyrozaga            Farrington            25:05.94    51  
 67 Chris Gianan              SO Moanalua              25:13.44    52  
 68 Patrick Gallagher         SO Moanalua              25:13.94    53  
 69 Armand Gahol              SO Waialua               25:19.00  
 70 Justin Keomalu               Waianae               25:36.00    54  
 71 Connor Asato                 Kalani                25:38.55    55  
 72 Dalton Boothe             FR Radford               25:39.75    56  
 73 Spencer Lee                  Kalani                25:44.64    57  
 74 Dylan Westvig                Radford               25:46.36    58  
 75 Jason Russ                   Radford               25:47.11  
 76 Collin Ramos                 Waipahu               25:49.74    59  
 77 Lorenz-Jo Galvan             Waipahu               25:50.80    60  
 78 Mitchell Fong                Castle                26:11.21  
 79 Kevin Ogino               JR Pearl City            26:22.78  
 80 Anthony Looper            SO Moanalua              27:03.10    61  
 81 Jereck De Leon               Aiea                  27:03.61    62  
 82 Aaron Saragena               Waianae               29:21.60    63  
 83 Aina Kalaoa-Meyers           Waianae               29:22.61    64  
 84 Justin Smith                 Nanakuli              29:28.15  
 85 Elliot Peters                Waianae               29:40.74    65  
 86 Loren Ng                     Kalani                29:45.08    66  
 87 Salofi Sotoa              SO Kapolei               35:00.94  
 88 Justin Navarrete          SO Campbell              39:51.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School        47        2) Leilehua High School       55   
    3) Pearl City High School      74        4) Kahuku High School         89   
    5) Roosevelt High School      133        6) Waipahu High School       144  
    7) Kapolei High School        160        8) Kalani High School        197   
 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         SO Mililani              19:40.58     1  
  2 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City            19:59.21     2  
  3 Savannah Lowrie              Leilehua              20:01.26     3  
  4 Keilani Wasson               Kahuku                21:11.95     4  
  5 Mariama Lane                 Leilehua              21:17.20     5  
  6 Nicole Kahunahana            Pearl City            21:23.65     6  
  7 Danica Auna                  Kahuku                21:36.65     7  
  8 Nicole Bae                SR Roosevelt             21:45.28     8  
  9 Demetria Woods            JR Radford               21:57.81  
 10 Theresa Svrcina           FR Mililani              22:12.63     9  
 11 Jacklyn Knaus             FR Mililani              22:17.54    10  
 12 Melissa Kawana            SR Mililani              22:18.59    11  
 13 Kelsie Sugahara           JR Roosevelt             22:28.85    12  
 14 Adriaunnah Dewey             Leilehua              22:34.18    13  
 15 Bethany Teters               Leilehua              22:34.63    14  
 16 Courtney Chen                Pearl City            22:46.46    15  
 17 Arielle Uejo              SO Mililani              22:49.88    16  
 18 Maria Williams            JR Kapolei               23:01.13    17  
 19 Darian Auna                  Kahuku                23:03.06    18  
 20 Rocio Sanchez             JR Kapolei               23:03.40    19  
 21 Morgan Cowper                Leilehua              23:07.88    20  
 22 Rachel Morihara              Leilehua              23:11.02    21  
 23 Dana Fujiwara                Waipahu               23:36.05    22  
 24 Naomi Leon Guerrero          Kaiser                23:46.15  
 25 Emme Cabrejos                Pearl City            23:48.38    23  
 26 Monica Umeda                 Kaimuki               23:57.37  
 27 Juliana Powell               Waipahu               23:59.56    24  
 28 Candace Cregan               Waipahu               24:02.36    25  
 29 Chelsey Okuma                Kaiser                24:05.90  
 30 Isaiah Ganaban               Waianae               24:09.50  
 31 Kayla Gomez               JR Mililani              24:18.95    26  
 32 Aili MacDonald               Castle                24:32.80  
 33 Katy Chun                    Kalani                24:33.13    27  
 34 Marina Sano                  McKinley              24:33.88  
 35 Tezra Damaso                 Pearl City            24:36.62    28  
 36 Leilani Speer                Kahuku                24:43.03    29  
 37 Joilynn Hollies           SR Campbell              24:44.90  
 38 Carli Gardner                Castle                24:45.68  
 39 Sabirna Mcbride              Leilehua              24:47.38    30  
 40 Cinah Hee                    Kahuku                24:51.26    31  
 41 Jadelyn Waters               Waipahu               24:55.52    32  
 42 Candise Larry             JR Roosevelt             24:58.27    33  
 43 Samantha Enlow            JR Campbell              25:01.85  
 44 Tobi Kaneshiro               Pearl City            25:02.21    34  
 45 Chloe Maeshiro               Pearl City            25:09.32    35  
 46 Angelica Arao                McKinley              25:15.78  
 47 Jacquie Watkins              Aiea                  25:20.31  
 48 Katelyn Tamashiro         JR Campbell              25:31.53  
 49 Jessica Otaguro           JR Roosevelt             25:32.33    36  
 50 Kasandra Wolf             SR Kapolei               25:32.68    37  
 51 Lia Kim                      Kalani                25:33.09    38  
 52 Lauren Watanabe              Pearl City            25:36.76  
 53 Maile Nishimoto              Kaiser                25:44.24  
 54 Shaina Ducosin            JR Kapolei               25:46.82    39  
 55 Jamie Lee                    Kalani                25:47.08    40  
 56 Vivian Lee                SR Moanalua              25:47.36  
 57 Michelle Quinto              Leilehua              26:03.45  
 58 Kari Sakamoto                Waipahu               26:27.79    41  
 59 Jennifer Mayo                Pearl City            26:37.79  
 60 Laura-Ashley Kaai            Waipahu               26:51.32    42  
 61 Dawn Panganiban              Waipahu               27:00.09    43  
 62 Alyssa Santos                Castle                27:00.55  
 63 Michelle Ly               JR Roosevelt             27:04.05    44  
 64 Shariece Turner              Leilehua              27:08.89  
 65 Kayleen Kobashigawa          McKinley              27:19.02  
 66 Midori Munezuka              Kalani                27:21.30    45  
 67 Kamealani Cabrinha           Kahuku                27:41.43    46  
 68 Aly Heu                      Kalani                27:54.35    47  
 69 Vanessa Santiago          SR Kapolei               27:57.65    48  
 70 Alicia Bonifacio          JR Radford               28:29.12  
 71 Liane Chang-Remular          Aiea                  29:08.71  
 72 Hayley Teehera               Waipahu               29:37.21  
 73 Jessica Candiz               McKinley              29:39.48  
 74 Sydnie Sivongxay             Aiea                  29:45.90  
 75 Stacy Youn                JR Roosevelt             30:09.86    49  
 76 Elaine Chow               JR Moanalua              30:53.56  
 77 Jenny Silao                  Farrington            31:09.18  
 78 Ashlei Dixon              JR Campbell              31:59.08  
 79 Amy Syxomphou                Aiea                  32:10.14  
 80 Maxine Quiocho               Farrington            32:25.12  
 81 Jacqueline Le                Kalani                32:44.07    50  
 82 Chelsea Murata               Kalani                32:45.39    51  
 83 Bronte Loe                   Kalani                36:47.13  
 84 Shol Mae Molina              Waipahu               37:08.64  
 85 Priscilla Nichols            Kalani                37:53.54  
 86 Elizabeth Ferreira           Kalani                40:21.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Leilehua High School        16        2) Mililani High School       81   
    3) Radford High School         87        4) Kapolei High School       146   
    5) Waipahu High School        160        6) Roosevelt High School     178   
    7) Kaiser High School         190        8) Campbell High School      200   
    9) Moanalua High School       221       10) Kalani High School        226   
   11) Farrington High School     272                                           
 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryce Jenkins                Leilehua              16:17.41     1  
  2 Kensuke Taylor            SR Kailua                16:35.63  
  3 Paul Williams                Leilehua              16:41.67     2  
  4 Alan Akagi                   Leilehua              17:06.76     3  
  5 Juan Silva                   Leilehua              17:25.51     4  
  5 Dawnons Vorderbruegge        Kaiser                17:25.51     5  
  7 Jon Chun                     Leilehua              17:29.42     6  
  8 Chris Piadade             JR Mililani              17:43.14     7  
  9 Andrew Atangan            SO Radford               17:52.71     8  
 10 Kelsey Gratz              SR Mililani              18:01.01     9  
 11 Jayson Duomaol               Leilehua              18:01.27    10  
 12 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu               18:02.19    11  
 13 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua              18:04.32    12  
 14 Bryan Russ                SR Radford               18:06.15    13  
 15 Daniel Lawrence           JR Aiea                  18:09.32  
 16 Naoya Taylor              SO Kailua                18:15.62  
 17 Craig Kandler                Kaiser                18:19.20    14  
 18 Christian Putegnat        JR Campbell              18:21.28    15  
 19 Devon Izumigawa           JR Kailua                18:34.42  
 20 Shannon Casey             JR Kapolei               18:38.40    16  
 21 Tomoyuki Miura            JR Roosevelt             18:45.83    17  
 22 Matthew Alombro           JR Moanalua              18:48.27    18  
 23 Jonathan Fukumoto         JR Mililani              18:48.53    19  
 24 Tyler Beck                SO Radford               18:53.59    20  
 25 Excel Barayuga            JR Radford               18:55.12    21  
 26 Chris Miller              FR Mililani              18:58.22    22  
 27 Wiiiams Wren              SO Kapolei               19:06.67    23  
 28 Ryan Nupen                SR Mililani              19:09.20    24  
 29 Brysen Calkins               Castle                19:13.69  
 30 Ben Blake                 SR Radford               19:22.54    25  
 31 Andrew Johnson               Castle                19:26.77  
 32 Andrew Frazier               Aiea                  19:30.96  
 33 Devin Lonso                  Kalani                19:33.21    26  
 34 Colby Lee                 JR Kalaheo               19:41.23  
 35 Scott Nguyen                 Kaimuki               19:47.36  
 36 Nicholas Root             JR Kapolei               19:48.16    27  
 37 Daniel ki                 SR Mililani              19:48.47    28  
 38 Arthur Kido                  Kalani                19:58.40    29  
 39 Daniel Gomez              JR Campbell              19:58.65    30  
 40 Neil Guiang                  Waipahu               19:59.80    31  
 41 Chance Delima                Waipahu               20:00.72    32  
 42 Alexander Johnson            Leilehua              20:05.55  
 43 Benny Brewton             SR Radford               20:11.64    33  
 44 Julian Turner                Leilehua              20:11.96  
 45 Rowan Gragas              JR Roosevelt             20:13.14    34  
 46 Russell Ige                  Castle                20:13.40  
 47 Andrew Stridiron          JR Kapolei               20:13.70    35  
 48 Xavier Rocha                 Farrington            20:13.91    36  
 49 Zachary Crowell           JR Campbell              20:17.29    37  
 50 Jason Prakash             JR Roosevelt             20:24.95    38  
 51 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu               20:28.55    39  
 52 Matthew Nishimura         JR Moanalua              20:30.96    40  
 53 Ray Ratuita                  Farrington            20:32.78    41  
 54 Jarrick Hayashi           SR Mililani              20:33.36    42  
 55 Kevin Leong               JR Roosevelt             20:38.23    43  
 56 Matthew Chang                Kalani                20:39.94    44  
 57 Jared Tamashiro           SR Pearl City            20:41.21  
 58 Raymond Matthewson           Waianae               20:43.05  
 59 Jeremy Honold             JR Kapolei               20:43.35    45  
 60 Ricah Yokoi               SR Kailua                20:47.64  
 61 Nathan Agena              JR Pearl City            20:49.06  
 62 Arthur Hung               JR Roosevelt             20:50.75    46  
 63 Henry Balatbat               Waipahu               20:51.56    47  
 64 Jordan Wong                  Radford               20:53.91    48  
 65 Sean Asato                   Aiea                  20:54.36  
 66 Ronald Pablo              JR Campbell              20:55.07    49  
 67 Patrick Bethany           JR Moanalua              20:56.27    50  
 68 Oscar Chang               JR Radford               20:58.16  
 69 Kenneth Nguyen            JR Roosevelt             21:02.64    51  
 70 Justin Bergonia              Kaimuki               21:04.82  
 71 Eric Takemoto             JR Roosevelt             21:13.89    52  
 72 Cody Maemori                 McKinley              21:14.98  
 73 Patrick Twohy                Kaiser                21:19.47    53  
 74 Scott Raymond                Kaiser                21:28.33    54  
 75 Keane Tanimoto            JR Moanalua              21:33.44    55  
 76 Alex Chiya                JR Roosevelt             21:34.20  
 77 Florence Mamuad              Waipahu               21:35.40    56  
 78 Dominic Roos              JR Kapolei               21:37.81    57  
 79 Joesph Burrasso           SR Pearl City            21:38.08  
 80 Christopher Webb          JR Moanalua              21:38.39    58  
 81 Daniel Danilson           JR Kapolei               21:39.33    59  
 82 Justin Matsudo               McKinley              21:41.79  
 83 Ronald Greig              SR Kapolei               22:10.05  
 84 Jorge Portillo               Farrington            22:12.11    60  
 85 Joseph Dunham             JR Moanalua              22:18.26    61  
 86 Lewis Hung                JR Roosevelt             22:21.15  
 87 Evan Murakami                Kalani                22:30.99    62  
 88 Kurtis Pinkney            SR Moanalua              22:31.34    63  
 89 James Vu                  JR Roosevelt             22:33.24  
 90 Joprdan Houghton             Kaiser                22:40.26    64  
 91 Yasuma Kondo                 Kalani                22:41.00    65  
 92 Lynk Rinaldi              JR Kapolei               22:41.87  
 93 James Yokoyama               Kalani                22:42.56    66  
 94 Trelaine Ito              SR Mililani              22:47.49  
 95 Brian Gureck              JR Radford               22:50.21  
 96 William Grip              SR Radford               22:52.74  
 97 Bryson Puchalski             Farrington            22:54.80    67  
 98 T.C. Yoshida                 Kaimuki               22:56.40  
 99 John Sy                   SR Mililani              23:06.68  
100 Ryan Rivera                  Farrington            23:09.74    68  
101 Nichoals Tiglao              Campbell              23:16.29    69  
102 Patrick Bool              SR Kapolei               23:19.47  
103 Michael Bliss             SR Radford               23:22.20  
104 Timothy Godding           JR Moanalua              23:23.12  
105 Thad Hee-Wai                 Kalani                23:28.01    70  
106 Matthew Keller               Kalani                23:46.51  
107 Xavier Herrera            SR Kapolei               23:46.81  
108 Jordan Au                 JR Roosevelt             23:48.46  
109 Andy Lieu                    McKinley              23:57.14  
110 Tony Rong                    Kalani                24:00.77  
111 Andre Pettis                 Farrington            24:04.67    71  
112 Allen Ruiz                   Waipahu               24:09.78    72  
113 Alvin Yasay                  Radford               24:12.90  
114 Jacob Smith               JR Campbell              24:13.70    73  
115 Brandon Keomalu              Waianae               24:28.38  
116 Jacob Alpaca              JR Moanalua              24:29.82  
117 Ryan Mitani               JR Mililani              24:33.13  
118 John Carino                  Waipahu               24:38.33  
119 Marcquise Shirley         SR Mililani              24:49.20  
120 Ridge Roy                    Farrington            24:50.57    74  
121 Jerrad Richardson         JR Kapolei               25:25.62  
122 Brent Lopianetzky            Kaiser                25:30.79    75  
123 Kekoa Hubbard                Kaimuki               25:38.91  
124 Richard Estaban              Kalani                25:47.31  
125 Bryson Baptista              Waipahu               25:59.51  
126 DJ DuBois                 SR Kapolei               26:10.81  
127 Edward Lomongo               Waianae               26:47.67  
128 Jason Kahananui           JR Campbell              26:59.39    76  
129 Philip Chan                  McKinley              27:31.95  
130 Sean Bongo                   Waianae               27:33.34  
131 Kevin Shin                JR Moanalua              27:40.53  
132 Mignon Soriano               Waipahu               28:01.64  
133 Mason Arakaki                Kalani                28:25.37  
134 Vincent Diep                 Kalani                28:38.53  
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Intermediate
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani Middle School      49        2) Aliamanu Middle School      68   
    3) King S. W. Intermediate Sc  81        4) Dole Middle School         101   
    5) Kawananakoa Middle School  107        6) Stevenson Middle School    132   
    7) Aiea Intermediate School   138                                           
 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabi Jenkins                 Mililani Mid          15:09.47     1  
  2 Samantha Shipley             Kahuku                15:27.52  
  3 Nayla Long                   Mililani Mid          16:13.58     2  
  4 Crista Nishimoto             Stevenson             16:16.66     3  
  5 Risa Anne Lam              7 Aiea                  16:17.07     4  
  6 Erika Hill                 8 Aliamanu              16:41.61     5  
  7 Jenny Lowe                   Kahuku                16:46.14  
  8 Rachel Yonamine              Mililani Mid          16:46.86     6  
  9 Tamlyn Nakasaki            7 King                  17:08.30     7  
 10 Sawyer McKenzie            7 King                  17:15.50     8  
 11 Rhiannon Cleveland         7 Aliamanu              17:20.09     9  
 12 Traci-Lyn Aquino           7 Aiea                  17:29.39    10  
 13 Cody Johnson               7 King                  17:39.52    11  
 14 Mirinde Hull                 Stevenson             17:44.26    12  
 15 Victoria Conley            7 Aliamanu              17:53.24    13  
 16 Reiah Ti'a                   Dole                  17:57.64    14  
 17 Amber Yonamine               Mililani Mid          18:03.45    15  
 18 Jennabel Tesoro-Montero      Dole                  18:08.91    16  
 19 Kacie Chinen               7 Kawananakoa           18:12.21    17  
 20 Drew Sheldon                 Kawananakoa           18:22.34    18  
 21 Katherine Salvador           Dole                  18:36.86    19  
 22 Taylor Black               8 Aliamanu              18:39.47    20  
 23 Juvie Varela               8 Kailua Inter          18:41.87  
 24 Jessie Ines                7 Aliamanu              18:43.97    21  
 25 Shannon Giffard-Sueoka     8 Kawananakoa           18:45.53    22  
 26 Hannah Borja                 Dole                  18:47.86    23  
 27 Chelsea Okimoto            8 Kawananakoa           18:53.50    24  
 28 Demallna Long                Mililani Mid          18:54.15    25  
 29 Alexandra Imai             7 Kawananakoa           19:03.28    26  
 30 Dawn Nahua                 7 King                  19:08.28    27  
 31 Amber Kakkei-Nagaoka       7 King                  19:10.27    28  
 32 Amie Yanuaria                Dole                  19:14.94    29  
 33 Charlene Caoili            8 Kawananakoa           19:29.34    30  
 34 Jamie Labrador             6 Kawananakoa           19:32.70    31  
 35 Krissie Walls              8 King                  19:44.44    32  
 36 Alexandria Pupko           8 King                  19:45.13    33  
 37 Jasmine Fernandez          7 Aliamanu              19:45.62    34  
 38 Ashley Ruriko Imai         6 Kawananakoa           19:48.34  
 39 Vanlea Do                  6 Kawananakoa           19:59.62  
 40 Gabrielle Sanders          8 Aliamanu              19:59.89    35  
 41 Emily Hanson                 Stevenson             20:00.20    36  
 42 Shelby Blake               7 Aliamanu              20:08.02  
 43 Annabelle Riggle           8 Aliamanu              20:10.00  
 44 Kristi-Ann Nakasone        8 Aiea                  20:15.12    37  
 45 Shannon Corrales             Dole                  20:16.04    38  
 46 Caitlyn Bonilla            8 Kawananakoa           20:21.48  
 47 Kiana Oneal                7 Aliamanu              20:29.13  
 48 Raychel Tanudra              Dole                  20:33.52    39  
 49 Jazmen Johnson             8 Kawananakoa           20:41.09  
 50 Kaylin Lee                   Kawananakoa           20:45.74  
 51 Nina Arata                   Stevenson             20:47.23    40  
 52 Rachel Gray                  Stevenson             20:56.11    41  
 53 Chloe Higa                   Stevenson             21:12.00    42  
 54 Kelcie Takeuchi            8 Aiea                  21:14.18    43  
 55 Sabrina Terrell            7 Aiea                  21:14.79    44  
 56 Rebecca Bolosan            7 Aiea                  21:15.23    45  
 57 Mazi Lucas                   Mililani Mid          21:20.43    46  
 58 Stephanie Ann Roy          8 Kawananakoa           21:21.46  
 59 Tess Cramer                  Mililani Mid          21:35.85    47  
 60 Joyleanne Santos           8 Aiea                  21:37.51    48  
 61 Cailey Smotts              7 Aliamanu              21:44.50  
 62 Vivian Nguyen                Stevenson             21:50.47    49  
 63 Kanoe Castillo             6 Kawananakoa           21:57.86  
 64 Shelby Baradi              6 Kawananakoa           21:58.21  
 65 Li Shan Li                 6 Kawananakoa           22:07.58  
 66 Torri Thomas               8 Aliamanu              22:09.70  
 67 Jeanne Hua                 6 Kawananakoa           22:14.22  
 68 Shae Schweitzer            8 Aliamanu              22:18.14  
 69 Tenem ane Malufau-Howell   8 Kawananakoa           22:18.51  
 70 Aisha Hallman              7 Aliamanu              22:24.84  
 71 Keeley Sue Myers             Mililani Mid          22:25.48  
 72 Rebbeca Pinnell            8 King                  23:24.88  
 73 Rachel Flores              7 King                  23:29.41  
 74 Jamie-Lyn Kawelo             Stevenson             24:00.73  
 75 Desha Garcia                 Dole                  24:06.79  
 76 Alexandria Cabacungan        Dole                  24:08.92  
 77 Kaite Tanabe                 Stevenson             24:23.36  
 78 Rita Barrientos              Dole                  24:40.44  
 79 Valerie Paeste               Dole                  25:59.47  
 80 Kimberly Baguinon            Dole                  25:59.69  
 81 Dayon Harris-Watts         7 Aliamanu              27:33.18  
 82 Katelyn Nelson             7 Aliamanu              27:36.33  
 83 Brittany Higa              8 Kawananakoa           27:40.32  
 
Event 9  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Intermediate
 
              Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani Middle School      18        2) Kawananakoa Middle School  74   
    3) King S. W. Intermediate Sc  77        4) Aiea Intermediate School  109   
    5) Aliamanu Middle School     116        6) Dole Middle School        152   
    7) Kailua IntermediateSchool  156                                           
 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Carvalho             Mililani Mid          12:28.95     1  
  2 Christopher McCann           Mililani Mid          12:56.70     2  
  3 Eric Kiyabu                8 King                  12:57.35     3  
  4 Tylor Honda                  Mililani Mid          12:57.88     4  
  5 Ryan Mayeda                  Mililani Mid          13:02.40     5  
  6 Skyler Doppelmayer           Mililani Mid          13:04.55     6  
  7 Jace Uyehara               8 Kawananakoa           13:11.82     7  
  8 Tyler Agtang               8 Aiea                  13:13.99     8  
  9 Ezra White                   Aiea                  13:14.24     9  
 10 Maika Mikami                 Kawananakoa           13:16.86    10  
 11 Joshua Moreno              8 Aliamanu              13:29.90    11  
 12 Matthew Baker              8 Aliamanu              13:37.32    12  
 13 Bronson Eguchi             8 King                  13:43.19    13  
 14 Devon Tenney               8 Aiea                  13:51.70    14  
 15 David Neuberger            7 Kailua Inter          14:00.28    15  
 16 Furtado Nui                7 King                  14:04.40    16  
 17 Jessie Hardin              8 Aliamanu              14:14.01    17  
 18 Sean Scott                 7 Kawananakoa           14:18.81    18  
 19 Edison Sakata              7 Kawananakoa           14:19.82    19  
 20 Sime Shen                    Kawananakoa           14:25.68    20  
 21 Austin Neuberger           7 Kailua Inter          14:36.22    21  
 22 Ryan Tong                  8 King                  14:40.34    22  
 23 Jacob Fong                 7 King                  14:42.65    23  
 24 Ben Chun                   7 Kawananakoa           14:55.94    24  
 25 Preston Kamada               Mililani Mid          14:56.76    25  
 26 Monty Haraguchi              Dole                  14:58.98    26  
 27 James Saysisri               Kahuku                15:00.78  
 28 Samuel Languban              Dole                  15:04.43    27  
 29 Drakaw Kaiwi               8 King                  15:04.93    28  
 30 Jake Hamada                8 King                  15:10.17    29  
 31 Kody Sumida                7 Kawananakoa           15:11.65    30  
 32 David Arizmendi            7 Aliamanu              15:12.79    31  
 33 Taylor Lee                 8 King                  15:13.93  
 34 Toan Nguyen                  Dole                  15:22.19    32  
 35 Drazen Rafael                Dole                  15:31.45    33  
 36 Micah Bulosan                Dole                  15:31.69    34  
 37 Jake Helms                   Mililani Mid          15:40.12    35  
 38 Chad Cordero                 Dole                  15:44.68    36  
 39 Matthew Murayama           7 Kailua Inter          15:46.34    37  
 40 Tayler Sonobe-Morita       8 Aiea                  15:47.54    38  
 41 William Swartworth         7 Kailua Inter          15:53.48    39  
 42 Zachary Perez              8 Aiea                  16:10.60    40  
 43 Eita Shima                 8 Aiea                  16:17.07    41  
 44 Shawn Oliquiano            7 King                  16:24.71  
 45 Erickson Tabucol             Dole                  16:27.53    42  
 46 Matthew Grooves              Nanakuli              16:41.53  
 47 Bronson Moreno               Stevenson             16:50.27  
 48 Jaryn Shinn                8 Aiea                  16:53.43    43  
 49 Matthew Gamboa               Mililani Mid          16:54.11  
 50 Troy Higa                  7 King                  16:54.40  
 51 Jesse Randall Verano       8 Aiea                  16:55.55  
 52 Keith Kameda               7 King                  17:00.21  
 53 Brandon Erwin              8 Kailua Inter          17:11.85    44  
 54 Nathan Fong                7 Kawananakoa           17:14.84  
 55 Riley Fukuji               7 Kawananakoa           17:19.78  
 56 Reid Imamaura                Mililani Mid          17:20.99  
 57 Reyn Akamine               8 King                  17:24.75  
 58 Shawn Arquero              8 King                  17:24.98  
 59 Ceasar Paguirigan          8 Aliamanu              17:33.34    45  
 60 John Barayuga-Baluyut        Dole                  17:43.00  
 61 Garrett Auyong               Mililani Mid          17:48.73  
 62 Kamen Reeves               7 Aliamanu              17:56.61    46  
 63 Tyler Thompson             8 Aliamanu              18:18.83    47  
 64 Chase Kumakura             8 King                  18:23.56  
 65 Jacob Hillegas             8 King                  18:26.18  
 66 Alex Diaz                  8 Kailua Inter          18:33.14    48  
 67 Taylor Oishi               8 Kawananakoa           18:38.46  
 68 Daniel Suzuki              8 Aiea                  18:50.81  
 69 Kirk Urada                 8 Aiea                  18:58.13  
 70 Jose Kaipo Dominguez       8 Aiea                  19:05.59  
 71 Famamu Gold                  Dole                  19:30.32  
 72 Colin McCreary             7 Kailua Inter          19:45.27    49  
 73 Cade McArthur                Mililani Mid          20:12.95  
 74 Zachary Cabanlet           8 Kawananakoa           20:23.44  
 75 Jordan Mendra              6 Kawananakoa           20:28.76  
 76 Bradley Moni                 Stevenson             20:53.93  
 77 Roger Sibayan              8 Aliamanu              22:04.43  
 78 Ralph Siasoco                Stevenson             24:09.50