Mililani High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   ILH Cross Country Championship - 10/27/2007                    
                            Central Oahu Regional Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Intermediate      Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
Event 2  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Intermediate     Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
 
Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Maryknoll School             49    1    4    5   18   21   26   27           
   2 Punahou School Girls         53    6   10   11   12   14   15   16           
   3 Iolani School Girls          69    3    7    8   22   29   32   42           
   4 Kamehameha Schools - Kapa    82    9   13   17   20   23   25   31           
   5 Hawaii Baptist Academy      138   19   24   28   30   37   38   40           
   6 St. Andrew's Priory         149    2   33   34   39   41   43   44           
   7 Sacred Hearts Academy       209   35   36   45   46   47   48   49           
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Haley Abing               JR Maryknoll School        6:37.6   19:52.73    1   
  2 Amanda Tamanaha           JR St. Andrew's Priory     6:43.1   20:09.14    2   
  3 Jenna Wong                SO Iolani School Girls     6:44.1   20:12.17    3   
  4 Claire Hann               SO Maryknoll School        6:47.1   20:21.20    4   
  5 Chaylene Guinto           FR Maryknoll School        6:50.3   20:30.90    5   
  6 Kristi Torkildson         SR Punahou Girls           6:52.4   20:36.97    6   
  7 Maile Scarpino            JR Iolani School Girls     6:55.2   20:45.42    7   
  8 Amelia Linsky             JR Iolani School Girls     6:57.3   20:51.72    8   
  9 Emma Broderick            SR Kamehameha Girls        6:58.3   20:54.71    9   
 10 Farrah Madanay            JR Punahou Girls           6:59.8   20:59.32   10   
 11 Brooke LaPorte            SO Punahou Girls           7:01.8   21:05.22   11   
 12 Chelsea Oda               SR Punahou Girls           7:06.6   21:19.73   12   
 13 Kelly Opedal              JR Kamehameha Girls        7:10.5   21:31.50   13   
 14 Jasmine Daniel            JR Punahou Girls           7:12.1   21:36.13   14   
 15 Breehn Sasaki             SR Punahou Girls           7:13.2   21:39.55   15   
 16 Alexa Untermann           SR Punahou Girls           7:15.8   21:47.41   16   
 17 Alana Meditz              SR Kamehameha Girls        7:17.8   21:53.35   17   
 18 Malia Kagawa              SR Maryknoll School        7:20.0   21:59.88   18   
 19 Chelsea Chan              SO HBA                     7:24.5   22:13.48   19   
 20 Cheyane Kamai             JR Kamehameha Girls        7:25.8   22:17.40   20   
 21 Kelly Vernes              SO Maryknoll School        7:26.4   22:19.08   21   
 22 Leyna Esaki               JR Iolani School Girls     7:27.0   22:21.01   22   
 23 Dara Pagaduan             SR Kamehameha Girls        7:27.9   22:23.46   23   
 24 Heidi Nicholls            FR HBA                     7:28.6   22:25.59   24   
 25 Johnelle Maielua          SR Kamehameha Girls        7:28.8   22:26.20   25   
 26 Brie Adams                FR Maryknoll School        7:30.7   22:32.12   26   
 27 Jenna Matsumoto           SR Maryknoll School        7:34.9   22:44.58   27   
 28 Tia Nakashima             SO HBA                     7:37.2   22:51.43   28   
 29 Phoebe Jordan             SO Iolani School Girls     7:38.0   22:53.81   29   
 30 Stacie Lee                SO HBA                     7:38.9   22:56.64   30   
 31 Kristen Kauhane           SR Kamehameha Girls        7:41.2   23:03.38   31   
 32 Elysse Tom                JR Iolani School Girls     7:41.3   23:03.85   32   
 33 Nora Lipinski             JR St. Andrew's Priory     7:44.6   23:13.75   33   
 34 Gina Galante              SR St. Andrew's Priory     7:44.8   23:14.24   34   
 35 Jessica Porter            SO Sacred Hearts           7:47.2   23:21.46   35   
 36 Amanda Porter             FR Sacred Hearts           7:48.1   23:24.05   36   
 37 Jo-ann Payongayong        SO Island Pacific          7:49.8   23:29.15        
 38 Torri Kon                 FR HBA                     7:50.2   23:30.50   37   
 39 Sarah Chan                FR HBA                     7:50.9   23:32.58   38   
 40 Emily Latimer             JR St. Andrew's Priory     7:51.1   23:33.13   39   
 41 Shelby Tanaka             FR HBA                     7:54.9   23:44.67   40   
 42 Nicole Peltzer            SO St. Andrew's Priory     7:59.3   23:57.79   41   
 43 Amy Ishioka               SR Iolani School Girls     8:06.4   24:19.18   42   
 44 Alexandra Adrist             Mid-Pac                 8:10.1   24:30.29        
 45 Nikky Jordan              SR St. Andrew's Priory     8:15.1   24:45.26   43   
 46 Emily Luther              SR Mid-Pac                 8:18.2   24:54.56        
 47 Mei-Shan Sun              SO St. Andrew's Priory     8:24.6   25:13.73   44   
 48 Marah Lynch               SO Island Pacific          8:27.9   25:23.51        
 49 Kelsey Lopez              JR Sacred Hearts           8:37.6   25:52.66   45   
 50 Tiffany DeSilva           SR Sacred Hearts           8:42.9   26:08.50   46   
 51 Nichole Huffman           FR Mid-Pac                 8:48.6   26:25.75        
 52 Sarah Hirata              JR Sacred Hearts           8:59.0   26:56.90   47   
 53 Easter-Lily Smith         SR Sacred Hearts           9:04.2   27:12.43   48   
 54 Marnie Kazarian           SR Sacred Hearts           9:07.8   27:23.34   49   
 55 Victoria Zeuner           SO Mid-Pac                 9:20.5   28:01.52        
                                                                                  
Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Punahou School Boys          42    2    6    7   12   15   19                
   2 Iolani School Boys           51    4    9   11   13   14   25   27           
   3 Kamehameha School - Kapal    54    3    8   10   16   17   26   28           
   4 Hawaii Baptist Academy      100    1   18   22   29   30   33   35           
   5 Mid-Pacific Institute       101    5   20   21   24   31   32   37           
   6 Maryknoll School            170   23   34   36   38   39   40                
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matthew Nakamoto          JR HBA                     5:36.9   16:50.70    1   
  2 Chris Burniske            SR Punahou School Boys     5:37.0   16:50.96    2   
  3 Nathan Nakatsuka          SR Kamehameha Boys         5:50.2   17:30.55    3   
  4 Tyler Mulloy              JR Iolani School Boys      5:51.7   17:35.01    4   
  5 Scott Motobu              JR Mid-Pac                 5:57.9   17:53.56    5   
  6 Collin Hoo                SR Punahou School Boys     5:58.7   17:55.86    6   
  7 Reyn Fernandez            JR Punahou School Boys     5:59.9   17:59.45    7   
  8 Kainoa Ho                 SR Kamehameha Boys         6:00.6   18:01.79    8   
  9 Trevor Leong              JR Iolani School Boys      6:03.4   18:10.05    9   
 10 Micah Gomes               SR Kamehameha Boys         6:04.6   18:13.62   10   
 11 Sean Dudevoir             SR Iolani School Boys      6:06.5   18:19.38   11   
 12 Kevin Donahue             SR St. Louis               6:09.3   18:27.81        
 13 Landon Nagata             JR Punahou School Boys     6:09.4   18:28.05   12   
 14 Borys Pleskacz            FR Iolani School Boys      6:11.9   18:35.72   13   
 15 Clay Ozaki Tran           SR Iolani School Boys      6:12.5   18:37.23   14   
 16 Ben Strand                SR Punahou School Boys     6:12.7   18:38.11   15   
 17 Grant Kaiama              SO Kamehameha Boys         6:14.0   18:41.90   16   
 18 Glen Akiona               JR Kamehameha Boys         6:15.2   18:45.52   17   
 19 Reese Fujimoto            SR HBA                     6:15.5   18:46.34   18   
 20 Rentaro Matsukata         SR Punahou School Boys     6:15.6   18:46.69   19   
 21 C.J. Obata                JR Mid-Pac                 6:22.4   19:07.12   20   
 22 Peter Chun                JR Mid-Pac                 6:23.5   19:10.25   21   
 23 Shaun Higashida           SR HBA                     6:23.6   19:10.81   22   
 24 Timothy Hogan             SO Maryknoll School        6:24.0   19:11.74   23   
 25 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac                 6:24.8   19:14.24   24   
 26 Chris Tsuhako             SR Iolani School Boys      6:25.2   19:15.58   25   
 27 Isaiah Sato               SO Kamehameha Boys         6:28.4   19:25.11   26   
 28 Adnrew Shwetzer            7 Iolani School Boys      6:32.0   19:35.80   27   
 29 Aaron Soon                SR Kamehameha Boys         6:33.7   19:41.05   28   
 30 Jon Kim                   FR HBA                     6:35.2   19:45.39   29   
 31 Ryan Sakai                SR HBA                     6:35.4   19:45.99   30   
 32 Nathan Tehada             JR Damien                  6:35.9   19:47.44        
 33 Donovan Goto              SR Mid-Pac                 6:39.3   19:57.91   31   
 34 Devin Furutani            SO Mid-Pac                 6:41.2   20:03.57   32   
 35 Wyland Luke               SO HBA                     6:42.0   20:05.76   33   
 36 James Okada               JR Maryknoll School        6:42.1   20:06.19   34   
 37 Michael Fujimoto          JR HBA                     6:42.5   20:07.34   35   
 38 Evan Fujimoto             SO Island Pacific          6:44.4   20:12.94        
 39 Devin Kawamura            JR Maryknoll School        6:44.7   20:14.11   36   
 40 Daniel Wagner             FR Mid-Pac                 6:59.2   20:57.42   37   
 41 Aaron Yim                 JR Maryknoll School        6:59.3   20:57.76   38   
 42 Houston Chang             SR Maryknoll School        7:00.2   21:00.52   39   
 43 Danny Shigemura           SR Maryknoll School        7:10.5   21:31.39   40   
 44 Julius Bisara                Damien                  7:37.9   22:53.69        
 45 James Okeke               SO Island Pacific          7:40.2   23:00.43        
 46 Marcus Takahashi          SO Lanakila Baptiste       8:26.7   25:19.85        
 47 Chase Hazlewood           SO Lanakila Baptiste       8:27.0   25:20.82        
 48 Armando Cayabyab          JR Lanakila Baptiste       8:34.4   25:43.22