Mililani High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                2007 OIA Junior Varsity Championships - 10/13/2007                
                               Waialua High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         27    1    5    6    7    8   10   18           
   2 Radford High School          76   11   12   14   17   22   24   39           
   3 Kalani High School          113    2    4   23   37   47   48                
   4 Moanalua High School        118    3    9   29   32   45   68   69           
   5 Campbell High School        183   21   25   30   49   58   59   66           
   6 Waianae High School         184   16   31   43   44   50   53   56           
   7 Kapolei High School         195   20   35   41   42   57                     
   8 Roosevelt High School       197   13   15   38   64   67                     
   9 Farrington High School      203   27   34   36   52   54   55   60           
  10 Waipahu High School         217   19   40   46   51   61   62   63           
  11 Kalaheo High School         222   26   28   33   65   70   71   72           
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Knaus             FR Mililani                7:02.6   21:07.80    1   
  2 Lauren Watanabe           SO Kalani High School      7:03.2   21:09.41    2   
  3 Rachel Morihara           FR Leilehua                7:03.7   21:10.97        
  4 Sophie Curatilo           FR Moanalua                7:17.4   21:52.22    3   
  5 Linnea Tokushige          FR Kalani High School      7:23.1   22:09.28    4   
  6 Arielle Uejo              SO Mililani                7:29.6   22:28.76    5   
  7 Tyler Yonemura            SO Mililani                7:29.8   22:29.21    6   
  8 Kelsey Painter            FR Mililani                7:30.0   22:29.99    7   
  9 Rina Carrillo             FR Mililani                7:30.2   22:30.37    8   
 10 Carly Calkins             FR Castle High School      7:33.7   22:40.93        
 11 Sarah Ann Nagamine        SO Moanalua                7:38.1   22:54.04    9   
 12 Jessica Matsuda           SO Mililani                7:38.2   22:54.58   10   
 13 Lindsey Matsunaga         SO Kaimuki High School     7:38.4   22:55.05        
 14 Precious Arao                McKinley                7:38.7   22:55.96        
 15 Lauren Mageary            FR Radford High School     7:39.1   22:57.23   11   
 16 Megan Commander           SO Radford High School     7:42.2   23:06.47   12   
 17 Lynn Le                   FR Roosevelt               7:46.5   23:19.42   13   
 18 Minna Smith               SO Radford High School     7:49.2   23:27.62   14   
 19 Maya Shishido             FR Roosevelt               7:51.8   23:35.42   15   
 20 Jonina Abell                 Waianae High School     7:53.8   23:41.30   16   
 21 Corynne Umeda             FR Kaimuki High School     7:54.5   23:43.47        
 22 Sarah Sanders             SO Radford High School     7:55.8   23:47.21   17   
 23 Chastilynn Tittle         FR Mililani                7:56.8   23:50.37   18   
 24 Seneka Viernes            FR Waipahu High School     8:00.0   23:59.77   19   
 25 Brandi Hughes             FR Kapolei High School     8:03.2   24:09.42   20   
 26 Danielle Torres           SO Campbell                8:06.4   24:18.98   21   
 27 Jessica Hamada            SO Radford High School     8:07.1   24:21.12   22   
 28 Lauren Uyehara               McKinley                8:07.5   24:22.38        
 29 Lauura Kam                FR Kalani High School      8:07.9   24:23.70   23   
 30 Louisse Gayle Aque        SO Radford High School     8:09.8   24:29.18   24   
 31 Charlene Valeriano        FR Campbell                8:15.4   24:46.03   25   
 32 Tamara Williams           FR Leilehua                8:16.2   24:48.35        
 33 Theresa Capllonch         SO Kalaheo High School     8:18.6   24:55.63   26   
 34 Yasman Porter             FR Farrington              8:21.2   25:03.51   27   
 35 Robin Shibano             SO Kalaheo High School     8:22.8   25:08.22   28   
 36 Arrielle Thomas           SO Moanalua                8:23.6   25:10.69   29   
 37 Chalynette Martinez       FR Campbell                8:23.8   25:11.38   30   
 38 Gloria Joseph                Waianae High School     8:24.6   25:13.56   31   
 39 Rina Toyoshiba            FR Moanalua                8:26.3   25:18.88   32   
 40 Emily Valdez              SO Kalaheo High School     8:28.7   25:25.94   33   
 41 Irene Arzaga              FR Farrington              8:29.2   25:27.57   34   
 42 Taylor Dela Cruz          04 Kapolei High School     8:30.7   25:32.02   35   
 43 Ashley Cambe              FR Farrington              8:30.9   25:32.66   36   
 44 Cherie Patton             SO Kaimuki High School     8:31.3   25:33.84        
 45 Amanda Kobayashi          SO Kalani High School      8:31.5   25:34.29   37   
 46 Tiffany Tran              SO Roosevelt               8:32.1   25:36.18   38   
 47 Kayla Grimmett               Radford High School     8:33.3   25:39.90   39   
 48 Katrina Jackson           SO Waipahu High School     8:37.0   25:50.79   40   
 49 Noura Takeda              FR Kapolei High School     8:44.6   26:13.58   41   
 50 Samantha Wilson           FR Kapolei High School     8:45.1   26:15.31   42   
 51 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae High School     8:45.3   26:15.69   43   
 52 Jennifer Arao                Waianae High School     8:46.3   26:18.79   44   
 53 Alanna Genovia            FR Moanalua                8:48.4   26:25.07   45   
 54 April De La Cueva         SO Waipahu High School     8:55.2   26:45.50   46   
 55 Jennifer Maeshiro         SO Kalani High School      8:57.0   26:50.98   47   
 56 Michelle Ige              SO Kalani High School      8:57.1   26:51.32   48   
 57 Lauren Degollado          FR Campbell                8:59.0   26:56.99   49   
 58 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae High School     9:01.4   27:04.09   50   
 59 Kimberly Rodriguez        SO Waipahu High School     9:01.5   27:04.32   51   
 60 Ally Somera               FR Kailua High School      9:01.9   27:05.53        
 61 Nalena Leong              FR Farrington              9:07.9   27:23.70   52   
 62 Helena Delacruz-Lopes        Waianae High School     9:08.4   27:25.08   53   
 63 Cindy Le                     McKinley                9:08.5   27:25.35        
 64 Jaydinel Tesoro           SO Farrington              9:08.6   27:25.82   54   
 65 Gina Romero               FR Farrington              9:10.5   27:31.38   55   
 66 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae High School     9:12.9   27:38.46   56   
 67 Marchelle Takahashi       FR Kapolei High School     9:21.4   28:03.93   57   
 68 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    FR Campbell                9:21.5   28:04.44   58   
 69 Allxzandra Pasion         SO Campbell                9:21.6   28:04.78   59   
 70 Fatima Padilla            FR Farrington              9:22.7   28:08.12   60   
 71 Erika Soliven             SO Waipahu High School     9:24.3   28:12.74   61   
 72 Laura-Ashley Kaai         SO Waipahu High School     9:24.4   28:13.17   62   
 73 Britney Tumaneng          FR Waipahu High School     9:27.6   28:22.71   63   
 74 Shay Shintani             FR Roosevelt               9:38.9   28:56.47   64   
 75 Kate Compaignone          SO Kalaheo High School     9:39.6   28:58.69   65   
 76 Diana Le                     McKinley                9:43.5   29:10.26        
 77 Christina Bowen           FR Campbell                9:56.7   29:49.98   66   
 78 Debbi Yoshimoto           FR Roosevelt              10:02.3   30:06.91   67   
 79 Elise Curatilo            FR Moanalua               10:12.6   30:37.79   68   
 80 Mikki Morihara            SO Kaimuki High School    10:13.2   30:39.42        
 81 Josephine Yu              SO Moanalua               10:23.6   31:10.71   69   
 82 Erin Paulin               FR Kalaheo High School    10:28.4   31:25.12   70   
 83 Amy Syxomphou                Aiea High School       10:36.4   31:48.97        
 84 Jadelyn Marie Bush        FR Kalaheo High School    12:01.7   36:04.89   71   
 85 Sophia Bargiel            SO Kalaheo High School    12:02.2   36:06.36   72   
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Aiea High School             53    4    6   11   15   17   26   44           
   2 Pearl City High School       64    7    9   14   16   18   40                
   3 Castle High School           96    1    2   22   24   47                     
   4 Farrington High School      118    8   21   23   30   36   45   46           
   5 Waipahu High School         118   10   12   25   32   39   48   49           
   6 Radford High School         132    3   28   29   31   41   43   55           
   7 Roosevelt High School       161    5   13   38   51   54                     
   8 Kalani High School          172   20   27   33   42   50                     
   9 Moanalua High School        231   34   35   52   53   57   59   60           
  10 Waianae High School         231   19   37   56   58   61                     
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Eric Pak                  SO Castle High School      5:44.3   17:12.69    1   
  2 Margarito Martinez        FR Leilehua                5:44.7   17:14.10        
  3 Dylan Lee                 SO Castle High School      5:59.8   17:59.15    2   
  4 Gregory Sikes-Mitchell    SO Radford High School     6:02.7   18:08.03    3   
  5 Colin Heneker                Aiea High School        6:02.8   18:08.28    4   
  6 Kai Yoshioka              SO Roosevelt               6:02.9   18:08.59    5   
  7 Naoya Taylor              SO Kailua High School      6:12.1   18:36.20        
  8 Christopher Miller        FR Mililani                6:13.7   18:40.92        
  9 Matthew Dodge             FR Campbell                6:14.6   18:43.59        
 10 Ezra Kamoe                   Aiea High School        6:18.3   18:54.80    6   
 11 Patrick Enriquez          SO Pearl City              6:22.6   19:07.54    7   
 12 Eleuterio Arzaga          SO Farrington              6:25.9   19:17.66    8   
 13 David Obatake             SO Pearl City              6:28.0   19:23.75    9   
 14 Shayde Jeremiah-Benkman   SO Kahuku High School      6:28.6   19:25.53        
 15 Chance Delima             FR Waipahu High School     6:28.6   19:25.75   10   
 16 Barak Argov               SO Kalaheo High School     6:30.7   19:31.98        
 17 Taylor Kim                   Aiea High School        6:32.6   19:37.80   11   
 18 Neil Guiang               FR Waipahu High School     6:34.4   19:43.12   12   
 19 Jason Okamoto             SO Mililani                6:34.5   19:43.40        
 20 Kevin Arakaki             FR Roosevelt               6:34.7   19:43.96   13   
 21 Jaymes Lozinado           FR Pearl City              6:37.5   19:52.45   14   
 22 Chris Dominguez              Aiea High School        6:39.7   19:58.89   15   
 23 Christopher Hakoda        SO Mililani                6:41.9   20:05.62        
 24 Kelly Maeshiro            SO Pearl City              6:46.7   20:19.96   16   
 25 Kevin Do                     McKinley                6:47.3   20:21.78        
 26 Armand Gahol              SO Waialua High School     6:47.4   20:22.17        
 27 Dmitry Novikov               Aiea High School        6:47.6   20:22.62   17   
 28 Evan Schlaich             SO Pearl City              6:47.8   20:23.27   18   
 29 Stephen Paulino           SO Kapolei High School     6:47.9   20:23.51        
 30 Gerardo Escareno          FR Leilehua                6:48.1   20:24.29        
 31 Trey-Alan Bantolina       SO Campbell                6:48.7   20:26.10        
 32 Alexander Uesugi             Waianae High School     6:49.6   20:28.75   19   
 33 Kekoa Rodrigues           SO Leilehua                6:52.9   20:38.48        
 34 Daniel Hong                  McKinley                6:53.1   20:39.24        
 35 Gavin Taketa                 Kalani High School      6:59.8   20:59.37   20   
 36 Ave Sevidal               SO Farrington              7:00.1   21:00.32   21   
 37 Jun Nakama                SO Castle High School      7:00.3   21:00.91   22   
 38 Charles Juan              SO Farrington              7:00.7   21:01.99   23   
 39 Makena Liu                SO Castle High School      7:04.4   21:12.99   24   
 40 Kenneth Ramones           SO Waipahu High School     7:05.5   21:16.43   25   
 41 Brandon Taira                Aiea High School        7:06.3   21:18.74   26   
 42 Bryson Yorita                Kalani High School      7:07.8   21:23.33   27   
 43 Dalton Chambers           SO Radford High School     7:08.3   21:24.89   28   
 44 Dylan Westvig             FR Radford High School     7:09.4   21:28.06   29   
 45 Van Ah Puck               FR Kahuku High School      7:10.0   21:29.73        
 46 Marjeson Gonzales         FR Farrington              7:10.4   21:30.97   30   
 47 Dwayne Pesquira           SO Kapolei High School     7:10.6   21:31.71        
 48 David Kim                    McKinley                7:11.3   21:33.88        
 49 Connor Chambers           FR Radford High School     7:13.6   21:40.80   31   
 50 Dale Flowers              SO Waipahu High School     7:16.6   21:49.77   32   
 51 Gavin Hirozumi               Kalani High School      7:20.0   21:59.91   33   
 52 Tyler Yafuso              SO Moanalua                7:20.3   22:00.85   34   
 53 Ricardo Siasoco              McKinley                7:21.8   22:05.36        
 54 Ryan Higa                 SO Moanalua                7:25.1   22:15.11   35   
 55 Wilbert Geyrozaga         FR Farrington              7:26.5   22:19.30   36   
 56 Aaron Saragena               Waianae High School     7:28.7   22:25.92   37   
 57 Dai Shen                  SO Roosevelt               7:28.8   22:26.31   38   
 58 Logan Brown               FR Waipahu High School     7:29.5   22:28.29   39   
 59 Jordan Lum                SO Pearl City              7:30.1   22:30.19   40   
 60 Jason Russ                FR Radford High School     7:30.4   22:30.93   41   
 61 Robert Holley                Kalani High School      7:34.6   22:43.73   42   
 62 Quinn Drummond            SO Radford High School     7:37.2   22:51.52   43   
 63 Chad Saito                   Aiea High School        7:38.4   22:55.18   44   
 64 Aljay Agustin             SO Farrington              7:38.6   22:55.61   45   
 65 Regienald Calucag         FR Farrington              7:48.8   23:26.20   46   
 66 Mitchell Fong             FR Castle High School      7:49.6   23:28.57   47   
 67 Mark Galacgac             SO Waipahu High School     7:51.0   23:32.87   48   
 68 Noel Esteban              FR Waipahu High School     7:53.8   23:41.17   49   
 69 Luis Torin                SO Kalaheo High School     7:57.1   23:51.06        
 70 Chris Baus                FR Kalaheo High School     7:59.7   23:59.07        
 71 Melvin Ramento               Nanakuli                7:59.9   23:59.70        
 72 Mark Nakama               SO Mililani                8:00.5   24:01.29        
 73 Jason Donateillo             Nanakuli                8:02.2   24:06.54        
 74 Akia Vondgara             SO Kahuku High School      8:05.0   24:15.00        
 75 Connor Asato                 Kalani High School      8:06.2   24:18.36   50   
 76 Mark Athony Cudal         FR Leilehua                8:07.4   24:22.18        
 77 Schyler Lai-Shinde        FR Roosevelt               8:09.2   24:27.35   51   
 78 Anthony Chang             FR Moanalua                8:10.6   24:31.73   52   
 79 Anthony Looper            SO Moanalua                8:16.2   24:48.53   53   
 80 Brian Lee                 FR Roosevelt               8:31.1   25:33.12   54   
 81 Dalton Boothe             FR Radford High School     8:31.4   25:34.15   55   
 82 Elliot Peters                Waianae High School     8:40.4   26:01.05   56   
 83 David Carothers           FR Moanalua                8:46.8   26:20.24   57   
 84 Justin Keomalu               Waianae High School     8:58.6   26:55.54   58   
 85 Chris Gianan              SO Moanalua                8:58.7   26:56.01   59   
 86 Patrick Gallagher         SO Moanalua                9:00.6   27:01.75   60   
 87 Justin Smith                 Nanakuli               10:05.3   30:15.72        
 88 Makana Desoto                Waianae High School    11:00.4   33:01.11   61   
 89 Justin Navarrete          SO Campbell               14:10.6   42:31.72