Licensed to Mililani High School                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 Kaiser Cross Country Invitational - 9/29/2007               
                    Sponsor: Honolulu Marathon Association                     
                          Central Oahu Regional Park                           
                                    Results                                    
                       Mililani Team Mile Splits                                    
                       Intermediate Meet Results
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Punahou School Girls         50    2    4    5   19   20   33   38           
   2 Mililani High School         76    9   10   16   18   23   28   29           
   3 Kamehameha Schools - Oahu    83    3   14   17   22   27   35   37           
   4 Maryknoll School            102    1    7   13   31   50   65   77           
   5 Radford High School         130   15   21   25   30   39   42   49           
   6 Kalani High School          157    6    8   43   44   56   69   79           
   7 Iolani School Girls         207   24   34   45   47   57   61   71           
   8 Moanalua High School        212   11   12   60   63   66   81                
   9 Campbell High School        218   26   32   46   55   59   64   87           
  10 Farrington High School      262   40   41   51   58   72   80   83           
  11 Island Pacific Academy      274   36   48   52   62   76   82   84           
  12 Waianae High School         312   53   54   67   68   70   74   75           
  13 Waipahu High School         410   73   78   85   86   88                     

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaylene Guinto           FR Maryknoll             21:19.33     1  
  2 Lahaina Zoller            FR Punahou Girls         21:28.62     2  
  3 Mehana Kane               SO Kamehameha Girls      21:40.26     3  
  4 Karli Look                SO Punahou Girls         22:06.39     4  
  5 Courtney Choy             SO Punahou Girls         22:06.76     5  
  6 Lauren Watanabe              Kalani                22:21.65     6  
  7 Kelly Vernes              SO Maryknoll             22:38.79     7  
  8 Rachel Morihara              Leilehua              22:59.47  
  9 Linnea Tokushige             Kalani                23:08.64     8  
 10 Tyler Yonemura            SO Mililani              23:09.63     9  
 11 Rina Carrillo             FR Mililani              23:29.00    10  
 12 Carly Calkins                Castle                23:34.30  
 13 Sophie Curatilo           FR Moanalua              23:36.67    11  
 14 Sarah Ann Nagamine        SO Moanalua              23:44.90    12  
 15 Jessica Katinszky         SO Maryknoll             23:48.54    13  
 16 Fraser-Ann Fellezs        SO Kamehameha Girls      23:50.24    14  
 17 Lauren Mageary            FR Radford               23:51.80    15  
 18 Kelsey Painter            FR Mililani              23:54.70    16  
 19 Morgan Kimura             FR Kamehameha Girls      23:57.58    17  
 20 Taylor Sinn               FR Mililani              23:58.07    18  
 21 Joelle Souza              SO Punahou Girls         24:13.67    19  
 22 Malia Harunaga            SO Punahou Girls         24:14.05    20  
 23 Amanda Porter             FR Sacred Hearts         24:20.17  
 24 Sarah Sanders             SO Radford               24:27.50    21  
 25 Kaylen Balthazar-Chang    FR Kamehameha Girls      24:29.59    22  
 26 Chastilynn Tittle         FR Mililani              24:32.60    23  
 27 Ka'ili Taniguchi          SO Iolani Girls          24:43.58    24  
 28 Lynn Le                   FR Roosevelt             24:47.91  
 29 Jessica Hamada            SO Radford               24:48.29    25  
 30 Charlene Valeriano        FR Campbell              24:48.63    26  
 31 Ariel Navares             SO Kamehameha Girls      24:51.56    27  
 32 Jolyn Ohta                SO Mililani              24:52.06    28  
 33 Nicole Umpress            FR Mililani              24:52.46    29  
 34 Louisse Gayle Aque        SO Radford               24:53.60    30  
 35 Jessica Donahue           FR Maryknoll             24:54.55    31  
 36 Melissa Bumanglag         FR Mililani              25:03.05  
 37 Corynne Umeda                Kaimuki               25:08.02  
 38 Arielle Uejo              SO Mililani              25:13.77  
 39 Jessica Matsuda           SO Mililani              25:38.56  
 40 Lindsey Matsunaga            Kaimuki               25:41.59  
 41 Danielle Torres           SO Campbell              25:47.24    32  
 42 Jade Fernandez            SO Punahou Girls         25:50.60    33  
 43 Mahie Almony              FR Iolani Girls          25:59.55    34  
 44 Maya Shishido             FR Roosevelt             26:03.36  
 45 Kiana Nakanelua           SO Kamehameha Girls      26:07.61    35  
 46 Jo-ann Payongayong        SO Island Pacific        26:09.49    36  
 47 Kellsie Crowell           SO Kamehameha Girls      26:16.12    37  
 48 Rachel Oyama              SO Punahou Girls         26:17.95    38  
 49 Jessica Aponte            FR Radford               26:18.44    39  
 50 Neilina Vierra            SO Kamehameha Girls      26:19.79  
 51 Irene Arzaga                 Farrington            26:20.47    40  
 52 Yasman Porter                Farrington            26:21.03    41  
 53 Jayme Ogino               SO Kamehameha Girls      26:21.38  
 54 Marjerie-Christine Abins  SO Radford               26:21.72    42  
 55 Amanda Kobayashi             Kalani                26:23.01    43  
 56 Bianca Nagata             SO Pacific Buddhist      26:25.28  
 57 Sarah Anne Mau            FR Punahou Girls         26:28.50  
 58 Clarissa Liu              FR Punahou Girls         26:45.46  
 59 Kristen Pae                  Kalani                26:50.12    44  
 60 Skye Kusao                SO Iolani Girls          26:50.43    45  
 61 Chalynette Martinez       FR Campbell              26:55.08    46  
 62 Ronnie Kuwahara           SO Punahou Girls         26:57.14  
 63 Danielle Acacio           FR Iolani Girls          26:58.48    47  
 64 Shelby Welinder           FR Island Pacific        27:00.78    48  
 65 Amy Ige                   SO Punahou Girls         27:02.22  
 66 Sakura Coleman            SO Radford               27:03.11    49  
 67 Jazmyn Beauchan           FR Maryknoll             27:16.45    50  
 68 Ashley Cambe                 Farrington            27:17.26    51  
 69 Tamiko Hobin              SO Island Pacific        27:18.74    52  
 70 Jonina Abell                 Waianae               27:20.84    53  
 71 Karina Marquina           JR Dana Hills            27:24.40  
 72 Bethany Oshiro            SO Punahou Girls         27:24.96  
 73 Golria Joseph                Waianae               27:27.35    54  
 74 Alyson Matsuoka           SO Pacific Buddhist      27:28.81  
 75 Emma Benjamin             FR Punahou Girls         27:29.24  
 76 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    FR Campbell              27:29.61    55  
 77 Jamie Lowe                SO Punahou Girls         27:30.36  
 78 Awapuhi Lee               FR Kamehameha Girls      27:32.88  
 79 Cyan Agena                FR Kamehameha Girls      27:38.08  
 80 Maile Pujalet             SO Punahou Girls         27:38.41  
 81 Evelyn Aponte             SO Radford               27:39.44  
 82 Lauren Uyehara               McKinley              27:39.83  
 83 Tiffany Tang                 McKinley              27:44.81  
 84 Cherie Patton                Kaimuki               27:45.86  
 85 Jennifer Maeshiro            Kalani                27:48.19    56  
 86 Shauna Ekimura            SO Punahou Girls         27:55.44  
 87 Mariah Ariola             SO Iolani Girls          27:59.15    57  
 88 Gina Romero                  Farrington            28:01.61    58  
 89 Bria Lisehora             FR Punahou Girls         28:04.53  
 90 Allxzandra Pasion         SO Campbell              28:11.06    59  
 91 Arrielle Thomas           SO Moanalua              28:11.49    60  
 92 Noura Takeda              FR Kapolei               28:13.92  
 93 Pualei Hoopii             SO Kamehameha Girls      28:20.87  
 94 Katherine Lum             SO Iolani Girls          28:21.37    61  
 95 Emily Valdez              SO Kalaheo               28:31.81  
 96 Ruzen Abellera            SO Radford               28:32.68  
 97 Marah Lynch               SO Island Pacific        28:46.06    62  
 98 Alanna Genovia            FR Moanalua              28:54.43    63  
 99 Lauren Degollado          FR Campbell              29:01.95    64  
100 Jenna McCarter            SO Maryknoll             29:07.85    65  
101 Rina Toyoshiba            FR Moanalua              29:12.18    66  
102 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae               29:18.20    67  
103 Joy Nakamura              SO Kamehameha Girls      29:26.17  
104 Ema Galdiera              SO Kamehameha Girls      29:28.30  
105 Christine Demello         SO Kamehameha Girls      29:29.10  
106 Jennifer Arao                Waianae               29:32.04    68  
107 Michelle Ige                 Kalani                29:41.67    69  
108 Michelle Hironaka         SO Kamehameha Girls      29:44.55  
109 Kahealani Taniguchi       FR Kamehameha Girls      29:54.60  
110 Mary Yanagihara           SO Punahou Girls         29:56.81  
111 Angelica Traya            SO Chrsitian Acad        29:58.50  
112 Helena Delacruz-Lopes        Waianae               29:59.72    70  
113 Nicole Reynolds           FR Chrsitian Acad        30:15.33  
114 Brandi Hughes             FR Kapolei               30:17.10  
115 Samantha Wilson           FR Kapolei               30:19.52  
116 Grace Sakurada            SO Iolani Girls          30:19.86    71  
117 Jaydinel Tesoro              Farrington            30:20.17    72  
118 Aprille Manzano              Waipahu               30:23.87    73  
119 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae               30:28.61    74  
120 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae               30:30.15    75  
121 Ramona Roy                SO Island Pacific        30:30.39    76  
122 Kate Compaignone          SO Kalaheo               30:31.36  
123 Nikki Na                  SO Maryknoll             30:48.36    77  
124 Shayna Sonido             SO Kamehameha Girls      30:48.91  
125 Emily Jeff-Albert         FR Kamehameha Girls      30:57.00  
126 Alessa Kiyohiro              Kamehameha Girls      31:04.44  
127 Britney Tumaneng             Waipahu               31:06.00    78  
128 Erica Nishimoto           FR Kamehameha Girls      31:10.85  
129 Nahomi Abe                   Kalani                31:11.56    79  
130 Shanice Sarmiento         SO Kamehameha Girls      31:13.02  
132 Keely Sarr                SO Punahou Girls         31:25.96  
133 Brittney Higuchi          SO Punahou Girls         31:27.26  
134 Jamie Shinsato            SO Punahou Girls         31:36.22  
135 Fatima Padilla               Farrington            31:50.15    80  
136 Kaili Morikawa            SO Mililani              32:04.34  
137 Maegan Chang                 Kalani                32:13.70  
138 Aubreanna Rolon           SO Radford               32:14.42  
139 Sandra Taca                  Kalani                32:14.88  
140 Alyssa Kano               SO Iolani Girls          32:21.96  
141 Landess Kearns            SO Punahou Girls         32:40.10  
142 Kerrie Wong               SO Punahou Girls         33:11.42  
143 Elise Curatilo            FR Moanalua              33:12.89    81  
144 Lana Gilman               SO Kamehameha Girls      33:14.33  
145 Diana Thoren              FR Island Pacific        33:17.60    82  
146 Marcie Moribe             SO Pacific Buddhist      33:23.99  
147 Sydnie Sivongxay             Aiea                  33:28.85  
148 Amy Syxomphou                Aiea                  33:32.22  
149 Kayla Ching               SO Punahou Girls         33:51.69  
150 Phemilyn Coloma              Farrington            34:06.14    83  
151 Tehani Tamaye             SO Kamehameha Girls      34:12.52  
152 Hollie Crosby             SO Island Pacific        34:17.29    84  
153 Debbi Yoshimoto           FR Roosevelt             34:19.29  
154 Taylor Jordan                Waipahu               34:52.26    85  
155 Kimberly Pascual             Waipahu               34:54.16    86  
156 Courtney Bartels          SO Kamehameha Girls      35:09.39  
157 Sonia Lillis              FR Island Pacific        35:38.76  
158 Charna Undrewood             Kalani                36:02.02  
159 Rachel Wong                  Kaimuki               36:21.58  
160 Kristina Lum                 Kalani                36:22.56  
161 Jadelyn Marie Bush        FR Kalaheo               36:57.11  
162 Erin Paulin               FR Kalaheo               37:39.01  
163 Sara Messinger            FR Island Pacific        38:16.67  
164 Eangelic San Agustin      FR Campbell              38:18.88    87  
165 Marianne Pajimola            Waipahu               38:23.81    88  
166 Santaysia Julian          FR Campbell              38:53.25  
167 Carmela Go                   Farrington            38:59.11  
168 Janine Doble                 Farrington            39:09.85  
169 Victoria Kim              FR Iolani Girls          39:32.87  
170 Glory Onaga               FR Island Pacific        39:44.95  
171 Tiffany Tuisano           SO Iolani Girls          39:55.80  
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dana Hills                   25    1    2    5    7   10   13   18           
   2 Punahou School Girls         64    8   11   12   16   17   19   22           
   3 Maryknoll School             84    3    4    9   26   42   66   80           
   4 Kahuku High School          148   20   21   24   40   43                     
   5 Pearl City High School      150    6   14   30   46   54   63   70           
   6 Roosevelt High School       162   15   25   36   39   47   69                
   7 Hawaii Baptist Academy      208   32   33   35   51   57   59   61           
   8 Baldwin High School         208   27   29   34   56   62   64   67           
   9 Kaiser High School          230   28   31   48   49   74                     
  10 Kamehameha Schools - Kapa   241   41   45   50   52   53   55   58           
  11 Castle High School          255   23   37   44   73   78                     
  12 Iolani School Girls         317   38   60   65   75   79   83   84           
  13 Sacred Hearts Academy       364   68   71   72   76   77   81   82           

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heather Balbier           JR Dana Hills            19:46.92     1  
  2 Katherine Gullickson      SO Dana Hills            19:50.10     2  
  3 Kristin Ali Keith         SO Mililani              19:51.68  
  4 Haley Abing               JR Maryknoll             20:05.77     3  
  5 Claire Hann               SO Maryknoll             20:09.42     4  
  6 Kylie Hunsaker            SR Dana Hills            20:17.70     5  
  7 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City            20:23.27     6  
  8 Alaina Alvarez            FR Dana Hills            20:37.09     7  
  9 Savannah Lowrie              Leilehua              20:39.52  
 10 Chelsea Oda               SR Punahou Girls         20:46.30     8  
 11 Malia Kagawa              SR Maryknoll             20:58.60     9  
 12 Paige Smith               JR Dana Hills            21:09.40    10  
 13 Breehn Sasaki             SR Punahou Girls         21:16.36    11  
 14 Kristi Torkildson         SR Punahou Girls         21:19.52    12  
 15 Breelan Matranga          JR Dana Hills            21:20.17    13  
 16 Nicole Kahunahana            Pearl City            21:26.00    14  
 17 Amy Hunt                  JR Mililani              21:28.22  
 18 Nicole Bae                SR Roosevelt             21:33.13    15  
 19 Farrah Madanay            JR Punahou Girls         21:38.12    16  
 20 Megan Steele              SO Punahou Girls         21:50.02    17  
 21 Mandy Labun               SR Dana Hills            21:51.07    18  
 22 Mollie Labun              SR Dana Hills            21:55.44  
 23 Alexa Untermann           SR Punahou Girls         21:55.75    19  
 24 Karina Marquina           JR Dana Hills            21:57.96  
 25 Keilani Wasson               Kahuku                21:59.81    20  
 26 Nicole Painter            JR Mililani              22:03.62  
 27 Serena Lomonico           JR Dana Hills            22:08.39  
 28 Danica Auna                  Kahuku                22:13.12    21  
 29 Brooke LaPorte            SO Punahou Girls         22:16.80    22  
 30 Aili MacDonald               Castle                22:19.58    23  
 31 Sarah Hayashi             FR Punahou Girls         22:23.75  
 32 Darian Auna                  Kahuku                22:26.49    24  
 33 Crystal Fujimoto          JR Roosevelt             22:26.70    25  
 34 Jenna Matsumoto           SR Maryknoll             22:33.17    26  
 35 Jamie Pililaau            JR Kapolei               22:34.24  
 36 Jasmine Daniel            JR Punahou Girls         22:37.10  
 37 Katie Danskin             JR Dana Hills            22:41.80  
 38 Bethany Teters               Leilehua              22:45.85  
 39 Morgan Cowper                Leilehua              22:52.87  
 40 Ayesha Pladera               Baldwin               22:55.77    27  
 41 Mariama Lane                 Leilehua              22:56.04  
 42 Kristyn Mathewson            Kaiser                23:00.39    28  
 43 Courtney Miyamoto            Baldwin               23:06.02    29  
 44 Shannen Johnson              Aiea                  23:08.68  
 45 Tobi Kaneshiro               Pearl City            23:12.66    30  
 46 Jenny Norris              SR Dana Hills            23:15.64  
 47 Naomi Leon Guerrero          Kaiser                23:20.15    31  
 48 Demetria Woods            JR Radford               23:20.86  
 49 Chelsea Chan              SO Hba                   23:29.60    32  
 50 Heidi Nicholls            FR Hba                   23:31.88    33  
 51 Melissa Kawana            SR Mililani              23:41.85  
 52 Bree Yokouchi                Baldwin               23:42.63    34  
 53 Torri Kon                 FR Hba                   23:45.05    35  
 54 Candise Larry             JR Roosevelt             23:45.33    36  
 55 Lauren Wong               JR Punahou Girls         23:45.70  
 56 Megan Akamine                Castle                23:50.85    37  
 57 Cara Lawler               SR Punahou Girls         23:51.34  
 58 Elysse Tom                JR Iolani Girls          23:56.27    38  
 59 Kelsie Sugahara           JR Roosevelt             24:05.27    39  
 60 Leilani Speer                Kahuku                24:15.36    40  
 61 Kealohilani Serrao        JR Kamehameha Girls      24:19.43    41  
 62 Brie Adams                FR Maryknoll             24:22.17    42  
 63 Cinah Hee                    Kahuku                24:24.64    43  
 64 Jayann Gabrio             JR Punahou Girls         24:33.45  
 65 Sara White                JR Waialua               24:37.18  
 66 Anna Merrifield              Punahou Girls         24:38.54  
 67 Carli Gardner                Castle                24:40.79    44  
 68 Kaohulani Rawlins-Crivel  JR Kamehameha Girls      24:44.77    45  
 69 Emme Cabrejos                Pearl City            24:52.98    46  
 70 Jessica Otaguro           JR Roosevelt             24:54.88    47  
 71 Chelsey Okuma                Kaiser                24:55.52    48  
 72 Jin Ru Schiller              Kaiser                24:55.89    49  
 73 Clare Pidot               JR Kamehameha Girls      24:56.42    50  
 74 Joilynn Hollies           SR Campbell              24:59.88  
 75 Shelby Tanaka             FR Hba                   25:02.85    51  
 76 Tiana Abbley              SR Kamehameha Girls      25:08.95    52  
 77 Jill Nishikawa            JR Kamehameha Girls      25:10.03    53  
 78 Tezra Damaso                 Pearl City            25:14.29    54  
 79 Emily Luther              SR Mid-Pac               25:21.62  
 80 Ashleigh Freitas          JR Kamehameha Girls      25:24.18    55  
 81 Jennifer Alakai              Baldwin               25:30.24    56  
 82 Kendra Sakumoto           FR Hba                   25:34.12    57  
 83 Katy Chun                    Kalani                25:34.66  
 84 Mazy Iwaki                SR Kamehameha Girls      25:39.42    58  
 85 Lia Kim                      Kalani                25:40.18  
 86 Kaiulani Moku-Paiva       JR Kamehameha Girls      25:47.42  
 87 Darlene Fukuji            SO Hba                   25:49.54    59  
 88 Kerilyn Gallagher         SR Kamehameha Girls      25:51.57  
 89 Jan Bernacke              JR Iolani Girls          25:51.85    60  
 90 Steisha Sheather          JR Kamehameha Girls      26:00.54  
 91 Angelica Arao                McKinley              26:00.87  
 92 Sarah Chan                FR Hba                   26:06.83    61  
 93 Kanani Gabriel            SR Kamehameha Girls      26:07.17  
 94 Kelsie Orikasa               Baldwin               26:12.78    62  
 95 Chloe Maeshiro               Pearl City            26:14.84    63  
 96 Courtney Ishikawa            Baldwin               26:16.84    64  
 97 Katelyn Tamashiro         JR Campbell              26:20.24  
 98 Malia Ma                  FR Iolani Girls          26:21.46    65  
 99 Jamie Lee                    Kalani                26:24.28  
100 Jamie Iha                 SO Hba                   26:26.45  
101 Denise Nakamura           JR Maryknoll             26:26.81    66  
102 Jacquie Watkins              Aiea                  26:31.89  
103 Bora Lee                     Baldwin               26:33.46    67  
104 Arianna McMillan          SR Kamehameha Girls      26:34.79  
105 Sarah Hirata              JR Sacred Hearts         26:35.15    68  
106 Meg Kenny                 SR Punahou Girls         26:42.65  
107 Michelle Ly               JR Roosevelt             26:48.13    69  
108 Lauren Watanabe              Pearl City            26:49.93    70  
109 Hailey Kauhane            JR Kamehameha Girls      26:50.42  
110 Easter-Lily Smith         SR Sacred Hearts         26:51.50    71  
111 Maya Clark                SR Sacred Hearts         26:59.85    72  
112 Fuchsia Yamashiro            Castle                27:01.66    73  
113 Lani Wood                 SR Punahou Girls         27:07.34  
114 Kasey Kogachi             SR Punahou Girls         27:08.53  
115 Ellie Johnson                Kaiser                27:12.43    74  
116 Nichole Huffman           FR Mid-Pac               27:18.92  
117 Alicia Bonifacio          JR Radford               27:21.73  
118 Tory Tsuha                FR Hba                   27:31.52  
119 Aisha Price               JR Punahou Girls         27:34.57  
120 Emily Shiraki             JR Iolani Girls          27:36.41    75  
121 Kelsey Lopez              JR Sacred Hearts         27:45.02    76  
122 Tiffany DeSilva           SR Sacred Hearts         27:50.07    77  
123 Erin Hanagamie            JR Punahou Girls         28:18.63  
124 Alyssa Santos                Castle                28:21.39    78  
125 Lindsey Shannon           SR Punahou Girls         28:35.77  
126 Jasmine Ortiz             SR Kamehameha Girls      28:39.20  
127 Melanie Woods                Waialua               28:45.60  
128 Kristen Fujinaga          SR Kamehameha Girls      28:52.62  
129 Jessi Saylors             JR Iolani Girls          28:54.39    79  
130 Camille Popejoy           JR Kamehameha Girls      29:05.57  
131 Chelsey Bitler            SR Kamehameha Girls      29:07.07  
132 Kyndall Mei-Simeona       JR Kamehameha Girls      29:14.77  
133 Erin Taaca                SR Kamehameha Girls      29:18.55  
134 Jasmine Wong              SR Punahou Girls         29:50.19  
135 Victoria Zeuner           SO Mid-Pac               30:20.47  
136 Nikki Kumura              SR Punahou Girls         30:44.16  
137 Jessica Beck              JR Radford               31:37.67  
138 Nikol Drewry              JR Maryknoll             32:01.09    80  
139 Melissa Wessel            JR Sacred Hearts         32:25.31    81  
140 Samantha Howell           SR Punahou Girls         32:40.18  
141 Elaine Chow               JR Moanalua              32:41.24  
142 Sarah Martin              SR Sacred Hearts         33:00.18    82  
143 Sarah Nanbu               SR Punahou Girls         33:05.25  
144 Rebecca Kagami            JR Iolani Girls          33:14.08    83  
145 Amy Kaaha                    Farrington            33:17.01  
146 Theresa Silao                Farrington            33:33.27  
147 Maxine Quiocho               Farrington            34:15.07  
148 Megan Oshiro              JR Iolani Girls          37:31.24    84  
149 Alana Munger              JR Punahou Girls         42:52.12  
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kamehameha School - Kapal    53    3   10   11   14   15   24   25           
   2 Punahou School Boys          83    8   16   18   19   22   27   28           
   3 Pearl City High School      108   12   17   20   21   38   58   74           
   4 Iolani School Boys          142    7   26   29   39   41   43   52           
   5 Aiea High School            143    4    9   34   37   59   67   98           
   6 Castle High School          178    1    5   51   57   64   73   85           
   7 Farrington High School      183   13   30   31   47   62   75   80           
   8 Hawaii Baptist Academy      185   32   33   35   40   45   48   56           
   9 Radford High School         227    2   44   53   63   65   66   79           
  10 Kalani High School          283   36   49   60   61   77   83   97           
  11 Roosevelt High School       283    6   42   55   86   94                     
  12 Island Pacific Academy      348   23   46   88   95   96  104                
  13 Waipahu High School         361   54   71   76   78   82   90  101           
  14 Mid-Pacific Institute       399   50   69   89   91  100  102                
  15 Waianae High School         412   68   70   84   87  103                     
  16 Pacific Buddhist Academy    437   72   81   92   93   99                     

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Pak                     Castle                18:11.18     1  
  2 Greg Sikes-Mitchell       SO Radford               18:25.12     2  
  3 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua              18:34.25  
  4 Zachary Sainz             SO Kamehameha Boys       18:41.71     3  
  5 Colin Heneker                Aiea                  18:49.14     4  
  6 Matthew Dodge             FR Campbell              18:49.72  
  7 Dylan Lee                    Castle                18:54.60     5  
  8 Kai Yoshioka              SO Roosevelt             18:54.89     6  
  9 Chris Miller              FR Mililani              19:13.33  
 10 Justin Higa               FR Iolani Boys           19:17.19     7  
 11 Ryan Saunders             FR Punahou Boys          19:20.75     8  
 12 Barak Argov                  Kalaheo               19:48.03  
 13 Chris Dominguez              Aiea                  19:51.06     9  
 14 Kovan Fujimoto            SO Kamehameha Boys       19:54.83    10  
 15 Kent Kurashima            SO Kamehameha Boys       19:55.22    11  
 16 Shayde Jeremiah-Benkman      Kahuku                19:58.76  
 17 Patrick Enriquez          SO Pearl City            20:07.45    12  
 18 Chris Hakoda              SO Mililani              20:10.53  
 19 Eleuterio Arzaga             Farrington            20:11.88    13  
 20 Harley Holt               SO Kamehameha Boys       20:14.60    14  
 21 Jordan Kahawai            SO Kamehameha Boys       20:18.52    15  
 22 Jon Hunter                SO Punahou Boys          20:28.48    16  
 23 Joshua Kaoiwi             SO Chrsitian Acad        20:33.56  
 24 David Obatake             SO Pearl City            20:35.25    17  
 25 Jason Okamoto             SO Mililani              20:36.00  
 26 Ian Terayama              FR Punahou Boys          20:36.36    18  
 27 Zach Barahal              FR Punahou Boys          20:39.22    19  
 28 Kelly Maeshiro            SO Pearl City            20:42.22    20  
 29 Jaymes Lozinado           FR Pearl City            20:44.93    21  
 30 Elliot Donlon             SO Punahou Boys          20:47.57    22  
 31 Evan Fujimoto             SO Island Pacific        20:49.06    23  
 32 Shaun Bissen              FR Kamehameha Boys       20:51.03    24  
 33 Niutao Seau               SO Kamehameha Boys       20:52.56    25  
 34 Michael Diebold           FR Iolani Boys           20:58.71    26  
 35 Peter Harris              FR Punahou Boys          21:06.09    27  
 36 Sam Gill                  SO Punahou Boys          21:14.26    28  
 37 Brian Yamamoto            SO Iolani Boys           21:21.92    29  
 38 Charles Juan                 Farrington            21:22.75    30  
 39 Ave Sevidal                  Farrington            21:24.69    31  
 40 Caden Gusman              FR Hba                   21:25.76    32  
 41 Jace Yamaguchi            SO Hba                   21:29.14    33  
 42 Tyler Yafuso              SO Moanalua              21:35.87  
 43 Dmitry Novikov               Aiea                  21:41.48    34  
 44 Nick Mattson              SO Punahou Boys          21:45.84  
 45 Micah Nakamura            FR Hba                   21:47.71    35  
 46 Bryson Yorita                Kalani                21:50.71    36  
 47 Brandon Taira                Aiea                  21:51.18    37  
 48 Kevin Do                     McKinley              21:52.84  
 49 Evan Schlaich             SO Pearl City            21:54.24    38  
 50 Carlson Aki               SO Kamehameha Boys       21:56.17  
 51 Joey Harpstrite           FR Iolani Boys           21:57.17    39  
 52 Trace Takata              SO Hba                   21:58.02    40  
 53 Kekoa Rodrigues              Leilehua              21:59.37  
 54 Clint Nuuanu              SO Kamehameha Boys       21:59.71  
 55 Jackson Cusick            FR Punahou Boys          22:00.21  
 56 Gerardo Escareno             Leilehua              22:00.48  
 57 Trevor Farm               FR Iolani Boys           22:01.08    41  
 58 Kevin Arakaki             FR Roosevelt             22:01.88    42  
 59 Drew Oyama                FR Iolani Boys           22:02.93    43  
 60 Kale Marshman             SO Maryknoll             22:03.77  
 61 Dalton Chambers           SO Radford               22:07.64    44  
 62 Mark Sakamoto             SO Punahou Boys          22:10.38  
 63 Curt Wong                  7 Hba                   22:11.08    45  
 64 Kyle Loui                 FR Maryknoll             22:11.80  
 65 James Okeke               SO Island Pacific        22:13.30    46  
 66 Marjeson Gonzales            Farrington            22:14.42    47  
 67 Stephen Paulino           SO Kapolei               22:16.72  
 68 David Kim                    McKinley              22:17.06  
 69 Kaiwi Hamakua-Makue       FR Kamehameha Boys       22:17.80  
 70 Max Matsuo                SO Hba                   22:18.43    48  
 71 Gavin Taketa                 Kalani                22:19.32    49  
 72 Jason Anthony             FR Mid-Pac               22:20.78    50  
 73 Mark Ogata                SO Punahou Boys          22:22.37  
 74 David Polansky            SO Punahou Boys          22:26.34  
 75 Makena Liu                   Castle                22:26.73    51  
 76 Tommy Bae                 SO Punahou Boys          22:27.50  
 77 Joshua Summers            FR Kamehameha Boys       22:29.99  
 78 Eric Magliulo             FR Punahou Boys          22:30.31  
 79 Eric Lau                  SO Punahou Boys          22:32.43  
 80 Tommy Moreno              SO Iolani Boys           22:32.71    52  
 81 Connor Chambers           FR Radford               22:35.82    53  
 82 Dwayne Pesquira           SO Kapolei               22:39.12  
 83 Noel Esteban                 Waipahu               22:42.00    54  
 84 Keoni Williams            FR Roosevelt             22:42.67    55  
 85 Adam Freitas              FR Hba                   22:45.79    56  
 86 Brent Ching               SO Iolani Boys           22:46.11  
 87 Jun Nakama                   Castle                22:48.36    57  
 88 Brandon Arakawa           FR Hba                   22:58.40  
 89 Trey-Alan Bantolina       SO Campbell              22:58.82  
 90 Ryan Kam                  FR Punahou Boys          22:59.61  
 91 Stanley Himeno-Okamoto    SO Punahou Boys          23:01.81  
 92 Van Ahpunck                  Kahuku                23:03.32  
 93 Kevin Park                SO Iolani Boys           23:05.51  
 94 Jake Fitts                FR Kalaheo               23:09.21  
 95 Justin Tang               SO Hba                   23:09.93  
 96 Jordan Lum                SO Pearl City            23:11.06    58  
 97 Armand Gahol              SO Waialua               23:14.66  
 98 Jason Preble              SO Iolani Boys           23:15.06  
 99 Colby Anama               FR Hba                   23:17.49  
100 Kawai Akiona                 Kamehameha Boys       23:19.17  
101 Chad Saito                   Aiea                  23:21.61    59  
102 Matthew Ota               FR Hba                   23:21.98  
103 Gavin Hirozumi               Kalani                23:22.70    60  
104 Robert Holley                Kalani                23:24.43    61  
105 Aljay Agustin                Farrington            23:26.00    62  
106 Connor McKenzie           FR Hba                   23:28.83  
107 Dylan Westvig             FR Radford               23:30.87    63  
108 Casey Chikuma             SO Iolani Boys           23:34.60  
109 Bryson Higa                  Castle                23:36.77    64  
110 Jason Russ                FR Radford               23:37.59    65  
111 Quinn Drummond            SO Radford               23:40.16    66  
112 Evan Takemoto                Aiea                  23:41.58    67  
113 Sinjin Takahashi          FR Hba                   23:42.70  
114 Alexander Uesugi             Waianae               23:43.16    68  
115 Burt Kawamoto             SO Punahou Boys          23:43.97  
116 Jason Donateillo             Nanakuli              23:45.37  
117 Sean Cockey               SO Iolani Boys           23:48.80  
118 Shane Saito               FR Mid-Pac               23:51.69    69  
119 Matthew Lee               SO Hanalani              23:53.36  
120 Matt Auyong               SO Punahou Boys          23:56.50  
121 Jeremy Aberilla           FR Hba                   24:05.32  
122 Kody Kekoa                SO Kamehameha Boys       24:12.84  
123 Ryan Tsuzaki              SO Punahou Boys          24:13.21  
124 Tyson Tsutsumi            SO Iolani Boys           24:17.44  
125 Chris Baus                FR Kalaheo               24:17.76  
126 Matt Kim                  FR Punahou Boys          24:18.08  
127 Ryan Leonardo             FR Hba                   24:20.25  
128 Chad Nakaoka              FR Hba                   24:22.19  
129 Aaron Saragena               Waianae               24:22.65    70  
130 Alex Matsunami            SO Iolani Boys           24:23.44  
131 Melvin Ramento               Nanakuli              24:24.53  
132 Daryl Canaveral              Waipahu               24:27.16    71  
133 Ryan Higa                 SO Moanalua              24:29.54  
134 Bobby Huang               FR Iolani Boys           24:29.88  
135 Grant Nishioku            SO Pacific Buddhist      24:35.50    72  
136 Mitchell Fong                Castle                24:36.19    73  
137 Taylor Yaylor             FR Pearl City            24:48.25    74  
138 Bryson Au                 SO Maryknoll             24:48.72  
139 Wilbert Geyrozaga            Farrington            24:51.60    75  
140 Tim Fountain              SO Kamehameha Boys       24:55.21  
141 Mark Galacgac                Waipahu               24:57.07    76  
142 Adam Uyehara              SO Punahou Boys          24:59.78  
143 Spencer Lee                  Kalani                25:03.73    77  
144 Nicah Wong                SO Punahou Boys          25:14.21  
145 Rintaro Sato              SO Iolani Boys           25:14.62  
146 John Zobian               FR Iolani Boys           25:18.46  
147 Collin Ramos                 Waipahu               25:19.35    78  
148 Dalton Boothe             FR Radford               25:20.22    79  
149 Jordan Butay              JR Damien                25:22.25  
150 Torin Luis                SO Kalaheo               25:30.64  
151 Ryan Yanagihara           SO Iolani Boys           25:31.63  
152 Jeff Chen                 SO Iolani Boys           25:32.01  
153 Matt Lum                  FR Iolani Boys           25:33.56  
154 Joshua Whiteley           FR Iolani Boys           25:33.90  
155 David Roeca               FR Punahou Boys          25:35.19  
156 John McClane              SO Iolani Boys           25:36.56  
157 Branden Agustin              Farrington            25:48.78    80  
158 Branden Sasaki            FR Pacific Buddhist      25:53.81    81  
159 Nestor Agbayani           SO Iolani Boys           25:56.80  
160 Jordan Rubio              SO Iolani Boys           26:10.59  
161 Bryson Baptista              Waipahu               26:13.53    82  
162 Regienald Calucag            Farrington            26:13.87  
163 Riley Perry               FR Damien                26:14.25  
164 Anthony Chang             FR Moanalua              26:25.73  
165 Connor Asato                 Kalani                26:43.45    83  
166 Ryan Morisato             FR Maryknoll             26:58.53  
167 Koji Sagawa               SO Iolani Boys           27:02.84  
168 Justin Keomalu               Waianae               27:05.54    84  
169 Chris Kodama              SO Iolani Boys           27:13.40  
170 Kyle Nagata                  Castle                27:14.33    85  
171 Eric Angle                FR St. Louis             27:18.78  
172 Cody Yogi                 SO Punahou Boys          27:19.40  
173 Schyler Lai-Shinde        FR Roosevelt             27:29.90    86  
174 David Carothers           FR Moanalua              27:30.30  
175 Casey Sueyoshi               Waianae               27:35.01    87  
176 Freddie Wheeler           FR Iolani Boys           27:35.55  
177 Jonathon Davis            SO Island Pacific        27:44.17    88  
178 Michael Wong              SO Mid-Pac               27:53.16    89  
179 Justin Smith                 Nanakuli              28:10.33  
180 Jaron Quach                  Waipahu               28:16.97    90  
181 James Jolly               FR Mid-Pac               28:35.20    91  
182 Alex Deguzman             JR Pacific Buddhist      28:48.60    92  
183 Landon Kaya               SO Pacific Buddhist      28:51.34    93  
184 Brian Lee                 FR Roosevelt             29:40.67    94  
185 Nick Laforteza            SO Island Pacific        29:44.00    95  
186 Ewalu Colburn             FR Island Pacific        30:05.19    96  
187 Loren Ng                     Kalani                30:09.77    97  
188 Jereck De Leon               Aiea                  30:22.99    98  
189 Kyle Sugii                FR Punahou Boys          31:14.87  
190 Patrick Miki              SO Pacific Buddhist      32:31.49    99  
191 Ian Yeoh                  FR Punahou Boys          33:19.54  
192 Steven Jensen             SO Mid-Pac               33:23.47   100  
193 Lorenz-Jo Galvan             Waipahu               35:08.77   101  
194 Cole Watanabe             FR Mid-Pac               35:21.13   102  
195 Makana Desoto                Waianae               35:49.19   103  
196 Don Jose Ramos            FR Island Pacific        35:51.64   104  
197 Justin Navarrete          SO Campbell              39:56.24  
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dana Hills                   33    1    5    7    9   11   12   13           
   2 Leilehua High School         74    2    4   17   23   28   48  104           
   3 Iolani School Boys          119   15   20   22   24   38   41   61           
   4 Punahou School Boys         130    8   26   30   31   35   54   63           
   5 Kamehameha School - Kapal   194   18   36   45   46   49   60   64           
   6 Radford High School         197   14   29   42   47   65   77   87           
   7 Mililani High School        202   21   34   37   53   57   62   75           
   8 Hawaii Baptist Academy      255    3   40   59   70   83  101  108           
   9 Mid-Pacific Institute       290   10   52   58   82   88  105  123           
  10 Kailua High School          317    6   39   51   86  135                     
  11 Kapolei High School         344   33   55   69   89   98  100  119           
  12 Castle High School          366   44   68   78   85   91  109  112           
  13 Roosevelt High School       377   32   71   84   93   97  107  114           
  14 Maryknoll School            403   66   67   72   96  102  126  129           
  15 Campbell High School        405   25   73   92   94  121  149                
  16 Kaiser High School          407   16   27  111  117  136  144  150           
  17 Baldwin High School         435   43   74   95  110  113  115  130           
  18 Kalani High School          473   56   80  103  116  118  124  128           
  19 St. Louis                   506   19   79  122  138  148                     
  20 Pearl City High School      527   50   90  120  127  140  142                
  21 Kaimuki High School         584   81  106  125  133  139                     
  22 Farrington High School      633   99  131  132  134  137  141                
  23 Kalaheo High School         657   76  143  145  146  147                     

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Valdes              JR Dana Hills            16:20.77     1  
  2 Bryce Jenkins                Leilehua              16:22.32     2  
  3 Matthew Nakamoto          JR Hba                   16:45.49     3  
  4 Paul Williams                Leilehua              16:49.57     4  
  5 Tyler Alvarez             SR Dana Hills            16:49.86     5  
  6 Kensuke Taylor            SR Kailua                16:53.07     6  
  7 Anthony Lacambra          JR Dana Hills            16:59.90     7  
  8 Chris Burniske            SR Punahou Boys          17:04.91     8  
  9 Josh Chan                 SR Dana Hills            17:10.51     9  
 10 Scott Motobu              JR Mid-Pac               17:10.91    10  
 11 Gavin Gonzado Cambra       8 Dole                  17:14.80  
 12 Jesus Molina              SO Dana Hills            17:18.70    11  
 13 Rusty Parker              SR Dana Hills            17:20.47    12  
 14 Josh Dean                 JR Dana Hills            17:23.20    13  
 15 Andrew Atangan            SO Radford               17:26.25    14  
 16 Taylor Hogshead           JR Dana Hills            17:30.97  
 17 Zak Phillips              JR Dana Hills            17:38.29  
 18 Borys Pleskacz            FR Iolani Boys           17:41.85    15  
 19 Dawnons Vorderbruegge        Kaiser                17:43.59    16  
 20 Alan Akagi                   Leilehua              17:47.37    17  
 21 Kainoa Ho                 SR Kamehameha Boys       17:49.13    18  
 22 Kevin Donahue             SR St. Louis             17:51.79    19  
 23 Alex Jurdi                SR Dana Hills            17:53.81  
 24 Tyler Mulloy              JR Iolani Boys           17:57.00    20  
 25 Blake Ahrold              SO Dana Hills            17:59.56  
 26 Kelsey Gratz              SR Mililani              18:09.04    21  
 27 Trevor Leong              JR Iolani Boys           18:12.23    22  
 28 Jayson Duomaol               Leilehua              18:14.56    23  
 29 Sean Dudevoir             SR Iolani Boys           18:15.70    24  
 30 Christian Putegnat        JR Campbell              18:16.67    25  
 31 Reyn Fernandez            JR Punahou Boys          18:17.37    26  
 32 Craig Kandler                Kaiser                18:17.77    27  
 33 Jon Chun                     Leilehua              18:19.03    28  
 34 Brandon Mageary           SO Radford               18:23.68    29  
 35 Collin Hoo                SR Punahou Boys          18:24.16    30  
 36 Landon Nagata             JR Punahou Boys          18:25.29    31  
 37 Tomoyuki Miura            JR Roosevelt             18:25.60    32  
 38 Shannon Casey             JR Kapolei               18:29.57    33  
 39 Jonathan Fukumoto         JR Mililani              18:30.39    34  
 40 Brad Furuya               JR Punahou Boys          18:30.92    35  
 41 Grant Kaiama              SO Kamehameha Boys       18:32.43    36  
 42 Chris Piadade             JR Mililani              18:32.74    37  
 43 Robert Tamai              JR Iolani Boys           18:35.26    38  
 44 Naoya Taylor              SO Kailua                18:38.83    39  
 45 Wyland Luke               SO Hba                   18:39.11    40  
 46 Clay Ozaki Tran           SR Iolani Boys           18:39.90    41  
 47 Bryan Russ                SR Radford               18:41.63    42  
 48 Tommy Barber                 Baldwin               18:43.85    43  
 49 Brysen Calkins               Castle                18:47.92    44  
 50 Daniel Kaneko             SO Kamehameha Boys       18:51.47    45  
 51 Aaron Soon                SR Kamehameha Boys       18:55.84    46  
 52 Tyler Beck                SO Radford               19:00.96    47  
 53 Donzel Scott                 Leilehua              19:04.75    48  
 54 Isaiah Sato               SO Kamehameha Boys       19:05.54    49  
 55 Jared Tamashiro           SR Pearl City            19:06.95    50  
 56 Devon Izumigawa           JR Kailua                19:07.99    51  
 57 C.J. Obata                JR Mid-Pac               19:08.27    52  
 58 Daniel Aki                SR Mililani              19:08.81    53  
 59 Ben Strand                SR Punahou Boys          19:12.42    54  
 60 Wiiiams Wren              SO Kapolei               19:16.87    55  
 61 Devin Lonso                  Kalani                19:17.60    56  
 62 Ben Peterson              JR Mililani              19:17.92    57  
 63 Peter Chun                JR Mid-Pac               19:19.63    58  
 64 Reese Fujimoto            SR Hba                   19:21.03    59  
 65 Kawai Akiona                 Kamehameha Boys       19:21.49    60  
 66 Chris Tsuhako             SR Iolani Boys           19:22.05    61  
 67 Ryan Nupen                SR Mililani              19:26.47    62  
 68 Sam Roeca                 SR Punahou Boys          19:27.01    63  
 69 Ryan Nakasone             SR Punahou Boys          19:28.01  
 70 David Lee                 JR Kamehameha Boys       19:29.65    64  
 71 Excel Barayuga            JR Radford               19:30.23    65  
 72 James Okada               JR Maryknoll             19:34.66    66  
 73 Timothy Hogan             SO Maryknoll             19:35.94    67  
 74 Rentaro Matsukata         SR Punahou Boys          19:36.95  
 75 Taylor Wong               SR Iolani Boys           19:40.53  
 76 Alfonso Martinez             Castle                19:41.37    68  
 77 Nicholas Root             JR Kapolei               19:43.17    69  
 78 Maika Nagata              JR Punahou Boys          19:44.50  
 79 Michael Fujimoto          JR Hba                   19:48.12    70  
 80 Kevin Leong               JR Roosevelt             19:48.52    71  
 81 Kupaa Hee                    Kamehameha Boys       19:49.48  
 82 Devin Kawamura            JR Maryknoll             19:51.13    72  
 83 Daniel Gomez              JR Campbell              19:52.31    73  
 84 Chad Kuwana               JR Iolani Boys           19:52.76  
 85 Matt Manalo               SR Waialua               19:55.22  
 86 Nathan Clark                 Baldwin               19:57.22    74  
 87 Jonathan Shishido         SR Mililani              19:58.15    75  
 88 Colby Lee                 JR Kalaheo               20:00.28    76  
 89 Travis Renshaw            SR Kamehameha Boys       20:02.49  
 90 Benny Brewton             SR Radford               20:05.50    77  
 91 Andrew Johnson               Castle                20:05.82    78  
 92 Jumpei Uchida             SR Iolani Boys           20:06.18  
 93 Sheldon Carganilla        JR St. Louis             20:06.54    79  
 94 Neil Guiang                  Waipahu               20:08.17  
 95 Chance Delima                Waipahu               20:08.79  
 96 Jon Carlile               JR Iolani Boys           20:09.16  
 97 Arthur Kido                  Kalani                20:09.69    80  
 98 Kevin Wong                SR Kamehameha Boys       20:10.08  
 99 Scott Nguyen                 Kaimuki               20:11.35    81  
100 Devin Furutani            SO Mid-Pac               20:13.98    82  
101 Sean Pfister              SR Hba                   20:15.25    83  
102 Jason Prakash             JR Roosevelt             20:17.39    84  
103 Yoshitaka Ishiwari           Castle                20:18.68    85  
104 Marcus Mathews            SR Kailua                20:20.06    86  
105 Nathan Tehada             JR Damien                20:22.57  
106 Brennan Kimura            SR Kamehameha Boys       20:22.87  
107 Kahekili Puhipau             Kamehameha Boys       20:26.32  
108 Oscar Chang               JR Radford               20:27.62    87  
109 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac               20:30.04    88  
110 Andrew Stridiron          JR Kapolei               20:31.15    89  
111 Larson Oliva                 Pearl City            20:31.47    90  
112 Matthew Nishimura         JR Moanalua              20:34.01  
113 Russell Ige                  Castle                20:36.03    91  
114 Zachary Crowell           JR Campbell              20:36.36    92  
115 Nicholas Inouye           JR Kamehameha Boys       20:39.20  
116 Kenneth Nguyen            JR Roosevelt             20:40.66    93  
117 Ronald Pablo              JR Campbell              20:41.15    94  
118 Rosten Tsuha              FR Punahou Boys          20:42.36  
119 Tyler Blair                  Baldwin               20:42.87    95  
120 Aaron Yim                 JR Maryknoll             20:43.37    96  
121 Alex Taniguchi            SR Roosevelt             20:45.16    97  
122 Kurt Wong                 SR Kamehameha Boys       20:47.96  
123 Dominic Roos              JR Kapolei               20:49.27    98  
124 Charles Rocha                Farrington            20:50.68    99  
125 Nicolas Yamagata          JR Punahou Boys          20:51.10  
126 Jeremy Honold             JR Kapolei               20:52.06   100  
127 Darrin Ginoza             JR Hba                   20:52.90   101  
128 Cody Maemori                 McKinley              20:54.62  
129 Raymond Matthewson           Waianae               20:56.96  
130 Gavin Yorimoto            JR Iolani Boys           20:58.57  
131 Graham Robertson          JR Maryknoll             20:59.82   102  
132 Chris Nagashima           JR Punahou Boys          21:00.94  
133 Alex Loomis               JR Punahou Boys          21:01.25  
134 Cory Taum                 SR Kamehameha Boys       21:01.74  
135 Matthew Chang                Kalani                21:05.00   103  
136 Nathaniel Genovia         SR Kamehameha Boys       21:05.40  
137 Cean Oliveira             SR Kamehameha Boys       21:06.53  
138 Harris Crozier            SR Punahou Boys          21:06.81  
139 Alexander Johnson            Leilehua              21:08.76   104  
140 Matthew Kunimoto           7 Mid-Pac               21:10.72   105  
141 Julian Turner                Leilehua              21:11.54  
142 Hayden Hashimoto          SR Punahou Boys          21:12.42  
143 Justin Bergonia              Kaimuki               21:13.18   106  
144 Eric Takemoto             JR Roosevelt             21:15.17   107  
145 Cody Chow                 JR Hba                   21:16.24   108  
146 Justin Matsudo               McKinley              21:18.45  
147 Blake Picadura            SR Kamehameha Boys       21:21.53  
148 Reese Oshiro                 Castle                21:21.88   109  
149 Kaleo Owan                   Baldwin               21:24.63   110  
150 Patrick Twohy                Kaiser                21:25.59   111  
151 Billy Kearns              JR Punahou Boys          21:27.30  
152 Ferlino Carinio              Castle                21:27.62   112  
153 Blake Nakamura               Baldwin               21:31.04   113  
154 Mitsuo Kinoshita          JR Iolani Boys           21:32.42  
155 Alex Chiya                JR Roosevelt             21:35.95   114  
156 Brian Gureck              JR Radford               21:38.24  
157 Taylor Hovious               Baldwin               21:39.67   115  
158 Hiroki Tokuyama           JR Iolani Boys           21:40.78  
159 Arthur Hung               JR Roosevelt             21:42.02  
160 Thad Hee-Wai                 Kalani                21:46.39   116  
161 Scott Raymond                Kaiser                21:51.98   117  
162 Evan Murakami                Kalani                21:53.09   118  
163 Daniel Danilson           JR Kapolei               21:53.83   119  
164 Nathan Agena              JR Pearl City            21:54.30   120  
165 Nichoals Tiglao              Campbell              21:54.70   121  
166 Rowan Gragas              JR Roosevelt             21:58.08  
167 Colten Sisler             FR St. Louis             21:58.94   122  
168 Matthew Conners           SR Mid-Pac               22:05.73   123  
169 Jeffrey Hamada            JR Punahou Boys          22:07.09  
170 Christopher Webb          JR Moanalua              22:08.28  
171 Devinn Zakahi                Castle                22:11.05  
172 Michael Bliss             SR Radford               22:18.21  
173 James Yokoyama               Kalani                22:22.18   124  
174 Mark Shiraki                 Kaimuki               22:23.00   125  
175 Brandon Keomalu              Waianae               22:24.57  
176 Aina Kalaoa-Meyers           Waianae               22:25.07  
177 Chris Yamane              SR Punahou Boys          22:25.41  
178 Easton Hu                 JR Punahou Boys          22:26.65  
179 James Vu                  JR Roosevelt             22:27.04  
180 Timothy Godding           JR Moanalua              22:27.77  
181 Aaron Okimura             JR Maryknoll             22:29.72   126  
182 Joesph Burrasso           SR Pearl City            22:32.13   127  
183 Kaily Kuikahi             SO Kamehameha Boys       22:32.93  
184 Matt Hirokane             JR Iolani Boys           22:33.26  
185 Yasuma Kondo                 Kalani                22:34.12   128  
186 Houston Chang             SR Maryknoll             22:40.64   129  
187 Dean Tsuji                   Baldwin               22:42.13   130  
188 Chris Tokeshi             JR Iolani Boys           22:43.25  
189 William Grip              SR Radford               22:43.56  
190 Adam Morrow               SR Iolani Boys           22:44.29  
191 Dylan Lee                 JR Iolani Boys           22:46.00  
192 Austin Itamoto            JR Punahou Boys          22:47.48  
193 Thomas Erlinger           SR Punahou Boys          22:53.74  
194 Ryan Yamada               JR Iolani Boys           22:54.91  
195 James Yamasaki            JR Punahou Boys          22:55.24  
196 Matthew Keller               Kalani                22:57.46  
197 Danny Shigemura           SR Maryknoll             23:01.55  
198 Ronald Greig              SR Kapolei               23:04.94  
199 Ridge Roy                    Farrington            23:08.86   131  
200 Ryan Rivera                  Farrington            23:09.10   132  
201 John Sy                   SR Mililani              23:16.63  
202 Kainoa Rosa               JR Waialua               23:17.54  
203 T.C. Yoshida                 Kaimuki               23:20.26   133  
204 Andre Pettis                 Farrington            23:25.24   134  
205 Patrick Bool              SR Kapolei               23:28.63  
206 Kelly Masuda              JR Iolani Boys           23:29.26  
207 Jon Wong                  JR Iolani Boys           23:29.54  
208 Clinton Kanehailua-Ayau      Waianae               23:30.06  
209 Ryan Kanetoku             JR Punahou Boys          23:30.86  
210 Maika Iha                 SR Kailua                23:31.55   135  
211 Joprdan Houghton             Kaiser                23:32.46   136  
212 Geoffrey Yee              SR Punahou Boys          23:32.90  
213 Jordan Au                 JR Roosevelt             23:36.87  
214 Mark Sandusky             SR Punahou Boys          23:40.80  
215 Alvin Yasay                  Farrington            23:41.09   137  
216 Trelaine Ito              SR Mililani              23:41.67  
217 Tate Masunaga             JR St. Louis             23:43.72   138  
218 Bobby Bergonia               Kaimuki               23:47.48   139  
219 Joseph Davidson           JR Mid-Pac               23:51.82  
220 Todd Tashima              JR Iolani Boys           23:52.92  
221 Daniel Tanigawa           JR Pearl City            23:58.75   140  
222 Bryson Puchalski             Farrington            24:01.42   141  
223 Chase Hazlewood           SO Lanakila Baptist      24:05.08  
224 Frank Genco               SR Iolani Boys           24:05.99  
225 Kevin Ogino               JR Pearl City            24:07.25   142  
226 Tomokazu Salazar          JR Kalaheo               24:10.47   143  
227 Brent Lopianetzky            Kaiser                24:20.17   144  
228 Garrett Ferguson          SR Kalaheo               24:20.99   145  
229 Jonathan Taketa           JR Iolani Boys           24:25.35  
230 Eric Dolan                SR Kalaheo               24:27.57   146  
231 Tony Rong                    Kalani                24:28.25  
232 Maxx Toyama               JR Iolani Boys           24:29.18  
233 John Tsuji                JR Iolani Boys           24:34.71  
234 James Miyasaki            JR Punahou Boys          24:36.95  
235 Xavier Herrera            SR Kapolei               24:39.50  
236 Victor Cabilan            JR Kamehameha Boys       24:43.78  
237 Paul Tongg                SR Punahou Boys          24:44.85  
238 Stephen Li                JR Roosevelt             24:45.35  
239 Andrew Yu                 JR Iolani Boys           24:46.34  
240 Allen Ruiz                   Waipahu               25:02.99  
241 Seth Kapoi                JR Kamehameha Boys       25:06.80  
242 Michael Flores            JR Punahou Boys          25:17.21  
243 Scott Miyazaki            JR Punahou Boys          25:17.56  
244 Richard Preza Haynes      JR Kalaheo               25:18.95   147  
245 Jerrad Richardson         JR Kapolei               25:20.48  
246 Kyle Dahlin               SO Kamehameha Boys       25:37.61  
247 Lloyd Jung                JR St. Louis             25:54.74   148  
248 Jason Ly                  JR Roosevelt             25:59.98  
249 Zachary Ramos             SO Lanakila Baptist      26:12.89  
250 Louis Hillen              JR Kamehameha Boys       26:13.42  
251 Armando Cayabyab          JR Lanakila Baptist      26:24.37  
252 Trevor Wright             JR Punahou Boys          26:45.82  
253 Jason Kahananui           JR Campbell              26:48.30   149  
254 Kurtis Pinkney            SR Moanalua              26:59.41  
255 Sean Ishii                SR Mid-Pac               27:24.16  
256 Clint Cosier                 Kahuku                27:34.35  
257 Sijia Qiu                 JR Punahou Boys          27:42.05  
258 Garrett Sato                 Kaiser                28:03.86   150  
259 Gavin Steinhoff           JR Chrsitian Acad        29:02.72  
260 Wesely Hurwitz               Kahuku                29:03.26  
261 Andrew Camara                Kapolei               29:04.38  
262 Elliott Sejii Ashimine    SR Maryknoll             35:04.19