Licensed to Mililani High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/8/2007 06:30 PM
           2007 Mililani Cross Country Invitational Meet - 9/8/2007            
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
                       Mililani Team Mile Splits 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Mililani 	22	5 Kapolei 	119
2 McKinley 	65	6 Waianae 	160 
3 Campbell 	85	7 Waipahu 	183
4 Moanalua 	92

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophie Curatilo              Moanalua               21:15.3  
  2 Arielle Uejo                 Mililani               21:28.6  
  3 Theresa Svrcina              Mililani               21:31.2  
  4 Janice Pagdilao              Aiea                   22:51.2  
  5 Kelsey Painter               Mililani               22:56.8  
  6 Tiffany Tang                 McKinley               22:59.6  
  7 Tyler Yonemura               Mililani               23:13.3  
  8 Rina Carrillo                Mililani               23:14.1  
  9 Sarah Ann Nagamine           Moanalua               23:38.0  
 10 Charlene Valeriano           Campbell               24:32.6  
 11 Jessica Matsuda              Mililani               24:41.0  
 12 Chastilynn Tittle            Mililani               24:47.1  
 13 Precious Arao                McKinley               24:51.8  
 14 Lauren Uyehara               McKinley               24:58.4  
 15 Danielle Torres              Campbell               25:00.0  
 16 Nicole Umpress               Mililani               25:08.8  
 17 Jolyn Ohta                   Mililani               25:10.3  
 18 Taylor Dela Cruz             Kapolei                25:11.9  
 19 Chalynette Martinez          Campbell               25:29.0  
 20 Taylor Sinn                  Mililani               25:32.9  
 21 Tamara Williams              Leilehua               25:56.6  
 22 Melissa Bumanglag            Mililani               26:22.7  
 23 Brittany Balanay             McKinley               26:26.6  
 24 Cindy Le                     McKinley               26:53.2  
 25 Arrielle Thomas              Moanalua               27:09.3  
 26 Brandi Hughes                Kapolei                27:09.7  
 27 Kylee Hopkins                Campbell               27:19.3  
 28 Noura Takeda                 Kapolei                27:20.4  
 29 Lataisia Mara                Nanakuli               27:31.2  
 30 Nhi Quach                    McKinley               28:00.7  
 31 Jonina Abell                 Waianae                28:04.2  
 32 Hokulani Kenessey            Campbell               28:04.8  
 33 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae                28:11.6  
 34 Lauren Degollado             Campbell               28:19.7  
 35 Kasey Rieta                  Moanalua               28:32.1  
 36 Katrina Jackson              Waipahu                28:33.0  
 37 Kate Compaignone             Kalaheo                28:45.8  
 38 Kaili Morikawa               Mililani               28:54.7  
 39 Marchelle Takahashi          Kapolei                29:03.5  
 40 Zylee Liddy                  Mililani               29:03.9  
 41 Christina Bowen              Campbell               29:04.2  
 42 Samantha Wilson              Kapolei                29:05.0  
 43 Carmina Ravamonte            Waipahu                29:21.6  
 44 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae                29:43.4  
 45 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae                29:47.4  
 46 Karely Perez                 Leilehua               29:52.5  
 47 Rina Toyoshiba               Moanalua               29:55.3  
 48 Kimberly Rodriguez           Waipahu                30:09.4  
 49 Elise Curatilo               Moanalua               30:10.0  
 50 Alanna Genovia               Moanalua               30:17.8  
 51 Erika Soliven                Waipahu                30:27.2  
 52 Jennifer Arao                Waianae                30:41.1  
 53 Golria Joseph                Waianae                30:41.9  
 54 Diana Le                     McKinley               31:07.9  
 55 Kay An Solis                 Waipahu                31:39.3  
 56 Jadelyn Marie Bush           Kalaheo                31:46.7  
 57 Amy Syxomphou                Aiea                   33:59.7  
 58 Britney Tumaneng             Waipahu                34:06.5  
 59 Liayka Butin                 Waipahu                34:11.9  
 60 Kimberly Pascual             Waipahu                36:04.9  
 61 Olivia Vida                  Waipahu                36:05.4  
 62 Taylor Jordan                Waipahu                36:22.0  
 63 Erika Bareng                 Waipahu                38:29.7  
 64 Marianne Pajimola            Waipahu                41:59.3  
 65 Shol Mae Molina              Waipahu                42:01.5  
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Pearl City 	21	4 Waipahu 	94
2 Aiea 		51	5 Moanalua 	128
3 McKinley 	62	6 Waianae 	157

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Dodge                Campbell               18:19.8  
  2 Chris Miller                 Mililani               19:05.9  
  3 Colin Heneker                Aiea                   19:20.9  
  4 Kelly Maeshiro               Pearl City             19:41.0  
  5 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City             19:41.4  
  6 Tood Nishida                 Pearl City             19:44.5  
  7 Chris Hakoda                 Mililani               19:48.6  
  8 David Obatake                Pearl City             19:57.5  
  9 Kekoa Rodrigues              Leilehua               20:03.4  
 10 Chris Dominguez              Aiea                   20:09.6  
 11 Shayde Jeremiah-Benkman      Kahuku                 20:34.8  
 12 Jaymes Lozinado              Pearl City             20:41.7  
 13 Kevin Do                     McKinley               20:43.9  
 14 Daniel Hong                  McKinley               20:50.9  
 15 Taylor Kim                   Aiea                   20:51.9  
 16 Jason Okamoto                Mililani               20:55.5  
 17 David Kim                    McKinley               21:07.9  
 18 Frank Kelly                  Waialua                21:19.9  
 19 Kenneth Ramones              Waipahu                21:26.4  
 20 Brandon Taira                Aiea                   21:33.5  
 21 Gerardo Escareno             Leilehua               21:33.7  
 22 Stephen Paulino              Kapolei                21:38.7  
 23 Derek Chee                   McKinley               21:52.5  
 24 Trey-Alan Bantolina          Campbell               22:08.2  
 25 Matthew Isosaki              Waipahu                22:19.0  
 26 Tyler Yafuso                 Moanalua               22:21.0  
 27 Armand Gahol                 Waialua                22:22.6  
 28 Ryan Higa                    Moanalua               22:56.2  
 29 Evan Schliach                Pearl City             23:00.7  
 30 Dale Flowers                 Waipahu                23:06.3  
 31 Ricardo Siasoco              McKinley               23:11.8  
 32 Chad Saito                   Aiea                   23:17.6  
 33 Chane Uemo                   Pearl City             23:18.0  
 34 John Acio                    Waipahu                23:20.6  
 35 Mark Nakama                  Mililani               23:23.8  
 36 Evan Takemoto                Aiea                   23:27.6  
 37 Jordan Lim                   Pearl City             23:27.8  
 38 Sean Ferguson                Kalaheo                23:28.7  
 39 Logan Brown                  Waipahu                23:36.3  
 40 Dwayne Pesquira              Kapolei                23:37.2  
 41 Van Ahpunck                  Kahuku                 23:39.2  
 42 Alexander Uesugi             Waianae                24:28.0  
 43 Makana Desoto                Waianae                24:47.9  
 44 Jordan Cesneros              McKinley               24:48.6  
 45 Akia Vondgara                Kahuku                 25:18.1  
 46 Collin Ramos                 Waipahu                25:34.5  
 47 Chris Gianan                 Moanalua               25:35.0  
 48 Patrick Gallagher            Moanalua               25:35.9  
 49 Melvin Ramento               Nanakuli               25:49.2  
 50 Mark Galacgac                Waipahu                25:57.4  
 51 Justin Keomalu               Waianae                26:01.2  
 52 Jason Donateillo             Nanakuli               26:02.3  
 53 David Carothers              Moanalua               26:27.9  
 54 Christensen Mangaha          Waipahu                26:33.0  
 55 Casey Sueyoshi               Waianae                26:34.9  
 56 Jaron Quach                  Waipahu                27:19.0  
 57 Aaron Saragena               Waianae                29:04.4  
 58 Lorenz-Jo Galvan             Waipahu                29:40.2  
 59 Marvin Bumanglag             Waipahu                29:47.3  
 60 Salofi Sotoa                 Kapolei                33:39.9  
 61 Elliot Peters                Waianae                33:51.8  
 62 Valeman Soloman              Nanakuli               35:05.9  
 63 Justin Navarrete             Campbell               45:40.8  
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Mililani 	36 	5 Waipahu	122
2 Leilehua 	47 	6 Kaiser 	135
3 Kahuku 	78 	7 Kapolei 	164
4 Pearl City 	83 
  

=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City             19:59.1  
  2 Savannah Lowrie              Leilehua               20:08.8  
  3 Kristin Ali Keith            Mililani               20:27.8  
  4 Keilani Wasson               Kahuku                 20:57.2  
  5 Amy Hunt                     Mililani               21:00.7  
  6 Nicole Painter               Mililani               21:03.3  
  7 Nicole Kahunahana            Pearl City             21:04.5  
  8 Jacklyn Knaus                Mililani               21:05.6  
  9 Adriaunnah Dewey             Leilehua               21:42.9  
 10 Danica Auna                  Kahuku                 22:01.1  
 11 Mariama Lane                 Leilehua               22:12.2  
 12 Bethany Teters               Leilehua               22:14.4  
 13 Shannen Johnson              Aiea                   22:18.2  
 14 Morgan Cowper                Leilehua               22:20.0  
 15 Melissa Kawana               Mililani               22:22.2  
 16 Darian Auna                  Kahuku                 22:39.3  
 17 Tobi Kaneshiro               Pearl City             22:49.2  
 18 Kristyn Mathewson            Kaiser                 22:54.4  
 19 Naomi Leon Guerrero          Kaiser                 23:04.8  
 20 Cinammon Jones               Waipahu                23:07.0  
 21 Dana Fujiwara                Waipahu                23:17.5  
 22 Marina Sano                  McKinley               23:42.0  
 23 Maria Williams               Kapolei                23:44.7  
 24 Lyndsey Akamine              Moanalua               23:48.5  
 25 Rocio Sanchez                Kapolei                23:49.3  
 26 Rachel Morihara              Leilehua               23:54.5  
 27 Joilynn Hollies              Campbell               23:59.1  
 28 Sara White                   Waialua                24:04.1  
 29 Leilani Speer                Kahuku                 24:09.0  
 30 Cinah Hee                    Kahuku                 24:10.2  
 31 Juliana Powell               Waipahu                24:20.0  
 32 Emme Cabrejos                Pearl City             24:25.0  
 33 Candace Cregan               Waipahu                24:33.8  
 34 Jadelyn Waters               Waipahu                24:43.4  
 35 Sabirna Mcbride              Leilehua               24:46.4  
 36 Chelsey Okuma                Kaiser                 25:00.5  
 37 Chloe Maeshiro               Pearl City             25:01.2  
 38 Vivian Lee                   Moanalua               25:01.8  
 39 Lauren Watanabe              Pearl City             25:05.9  
 40 Kanoelani Ahina              Kaiser                 25:06.1  
 41 Samantha Enlow               Campbell               25:24.5  
 42 Maile Nishimoto              Kaiser                 25:25.9  
 43 Liane Chang-Remular          Aiea                   25:27.6  
 44 Tezra Damaso                 Pearl City             25:27.9  
 45 Shariece Turner              Leilehua               25:31.5  
 46 Angelica Arao                McKinley               25:32.6  
 47 Shaina Ducosin               Kapolei                25:43.6  
 48 Ellie Johnson                Kaiser                 26:05.1  
 49 Jacquie Watkins              Aiea                   26:12.3  
 50 Kari Sakamoto                Waipahu                26:17.5  
 51 Kasandra Wolf                Kapolei                26:24.6  
 52 Kayleen Kobashigawa          McKinley               26:30.3  
 53 Jennifer Mayo                Pearl City             26:53.5  
 54 Dawn Panganiban              Waipahu                27:01.4  
 55 Richelle Lord                Kaiser                 27:25.8  
 56 Laura-Ashley Kaai            Waipahu                27:32.5  
 57 Katelyn Tamashiro            Campbell               27:41.9  
 58 Chelsie Kaumoha              Kahuku                 27:49.4  
 59 Tonie Ewen                   Waipahu                28:01.7  
 60 Anna McCarver                Kapolei                28:24.2  
 61 Victoria Tapiceria           Waipahu                29:25.2  
 62 Hayley Teehera               Waipahu                29:45.5  
 63 April De La Cueva            Waipahu                29:51.9  
 64 Jessica Candiz               McKinley               30:10.8  
 65 Elaine Chow                  Moanalua               31:25.4  
 66 Ashlei Dixon                 Campbell               32:34.0  
 67 Elaine Bareng                Waipahu                33:26.7  
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Leilehua 	20, 	5 Campbell 	140
2 Mililani 	63 	6 Kapolei 	142
3 Kaiser 	122 	7 Waipahu 	163
4 Moanalua 	123 	8 Kalaheo 	181 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryce Jenkins                Leilehua               16:14.0  
  2 Dawnons Vorderbruegge        Kaiser                 17:02.7  
  3 Alan Akagi                   Leilehua               17:12.0  
  4 Paul Williams                Leilehua               17:18.3  
  5 Juan Silva                   Leilehua               17:25.3  
  6 Chris Piadade                Mililani               17:41.9  
  7 Jon Chun                     Leilehua               17:42.9  
  8 Jayson Duomaol               Leilehua               17:50.8  
  9 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua               17:53.6  
 10 Kelsey Gratz                 Mililani               18:06.9  
 11 Christian Putegnat           Campbell               18:13.2  
 12 Donzel Scott                 Leilehua               18:20.4  
 13 Jonathan Fukumoto            Mililani               18:20.8  
 14 Shannon Casey                Kapolei                18:22.0  
 15 Craig Kandler                Kaiser                 18:36.7  
 16 Matthew Alombro              Moanalua               18:43.5  
 17 Daniel Lawrence              Aiea                   18:45.4  
 18 Jared Tamashiro              Pearl City             18:55.2  
 19 Ronald Pablo                 Campbell               19:05.5  
 20 Ryan Nupen                   Mililani               19:06.0  
 21 Cameron-joshua DelaCruz      Pearl City             19:13.7  
 22 Jonathan Shishido            Mililani               19:14.2  
 23 Alexander Johnson            Leilehua               19:33.1  
 24 Ben Peterson                 Mililani               19:35.2  
 25 Colby Lee                    Kalaheo                19:48.1  
 26 Anthony Looper               Moanalua               19:49.4  
 27 Daniel ki                    Mililani               19:50.0  
 28 Nicholas Root                Kapolei                19:51.7  
 29 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu                20:07.8  
 30 Patrick Bethany              Moanalua               20:10.4  
 31 Julian Turner                Leilehua               20:11.5  
 32 Sean Asato                   Aiea                   20:12.4  
 33 A Nunes                      Kalaheo                20:13.8  
 34 Zachary Crowell              Campbell               20:21.6  
 35 Matthew Nishimura            Moanalua               20:22.7  
 36 Jordan Brown                 Kaiser                 20:27.3  
 37 Jarrick Hayashi              Mililani               20:27.8  
 38 Andrew Stridiron             Kapolei                20:36.4  
 39 Florence Mamuad              Waipahu                20:47.8  
 40 Chance Delima                Waipahu                20:49.3  
 41 Justin Matsudo               McKinley               20:56.2  
 42 Cody Maemori                 McKinley               20:57.1  
 43 Dominic Roos                 Kapolei                20:58.4  
 44 Keane Tanimoto               Moanalua               21:05.0  
 45 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu                21:05.9  
 46 Christopher Webb             Moanalua               21:08.7  
 47 Trey-Alan Bantolina          Campbell               21:13.3  
 48 Nathan Agena                 Pearl City             21:13.9  
 49 Scott Raymond                Kaiser                 21:16.1  
 50 Patrick Twohy                Kaiser                 21:20.0  
 51 Raymond Matthewson           Waianae                21:21.6  
 52 Eric Dolan                   Kalaheo                21:25.3  
 53 Neil Guiang                  Waipahu                21:32.6  
 54 Henry Balatbat               Waipahu                21:56.0  
 55 Daniel Danilson              Kapolei                22:05.3  
 56 Daryl Canaveral              Waipahu                22:08.5  
 57 Garrett Ferguson             Kalaheo                22:13.1  
 58 Ronald Greig                 Kapolei                22:15.0  
 59 Noel Esteban                 Waipahu                22:17.8  
 60 Joseph Dunham                Moanalua               23:01.2  
 61 Joesph Burrasso              Pearl City             23:02.2  
 62 Germin Alcaraz               Waipahu                23:22.2  
 63 Ryan Mitani                  Mililani               23:41.9  
 64 Clinton Kanehailua-Ayau      Waianae                23:49.9  
 65 Trelaine Ito                 Mililani               23:50.7  
 66 Kainoa Rosa                  Waialua                23:56.9  
 67 Allen Ruiz                   Waipahu                24:09.6  
 68 John Sy                      Mililani               24:24.3  
 69 Patrick Bool                 Kapolei                24:44.2  
 70 Jacob Alpaca                 Moanalua               24:46.9  
 71 Jerrad Richardson            Kapolei                24:52.9  
 72 John Carino                  Waipahu                24:55.6  
 73 Jacob Smith                  Campbell               25:00.7  
 74 Sean Ferguson                Kalaheo                25:37.7  
 75 Joprdan Houghton             Kaiser                 26:24.2  
 76 Jason Kahananui              Campbell               26:39.3  
 77 Bryson Baptista              Waipahu                26:51.9  
 78 Marcquise Shirley            Mililani               27:09.0  
 79 Aaron Pennington             Kalaheo                27:15.8  
 80 Edward Lomongo               Waianae                27:44.8  
 81 Mikhail Coloma               Kapolei                28:07.5  
 82 Jeremy Honold                Kapolei                28:18.5  
 83 Kevin Shin                   Moanalua               28:51.9  
 84 Mignon Soriano               Waipahu                29:10.8  
 85 Clint Cosier                 Kahuku                 30:52.3  
 86 Tomokazu Salazar             Kalaheo                31:01.6  
 87 Aaron Benkman                Kahuku                 31:15.9  
 88 B randon Cabjuan             Kapolei                34:08.9  
 89 Sean Bongo                   Waianae                34:09.6