Mililani High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            2007 OIA Cross Country Varsity Championships - 10/27/2007             
                            Central Oahu Regional Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         36    3    5    8    9   11   32   41           
   2 Mililani High School         67    1   10   15   18   23   24   25           
   3 Kahuku High School           93    4   13   17   29   30   58                
   4 Roosevelt High School       101    6    7   12   36   40   63                
   5 Pearl City High School      138    2   14   31   39   52   62   64           
   6 Radford High School         146   21   26   28   33   38   47   61           
   7 Kaiser High School          170   19   22   27   48   54                     
   8 Waipahu High School         202   20   37   42   50   53   57   65           
   9 Kalani High School          235   16   49   55   56   59   67   69           
  10 McKinley High School        255   34   43   46   51   81                     
  11 Kaimuki High School         265   35   44   45   68   73                     
  12 Waianae High School         341   60   66   70   71   74   76   77           
  13 Farrington High School      384   72   75   78   79   80                     
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         SO Mililani                6:39.4   19:58.00    1   
  2 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City              6:48.8   20:26.18    2   
  3 Savannah Lowrie           JR Leilehua                6:53.5   20:40.33    3   
  4 Keilani Wasson               Kahuku High School      7:07.6   21:22.71    4   
  5 Mariama Lane              JR Leilehua                7:13.1   21:39.08    5   
  6 Crystal Fujimoto          JR Roosevelt               7:14.1   21:42.21    6   
  7 Nicole Bae                SR Roosevelt               7:15.7   21:46.94    7   
  8 Adriaunnah Dewey          JR Leilehua                7:16.0   21:47.73    8   
  9 Rachel Morihara           FR Leilehua                7:16.5   21:49.44    9   
 10 Nicole Painter            JR Mililani                7:19.4   21:57.95   10   
 11 Bethany Teters            SO Leilehua                7:20.0   21:59.80   11   
 12 Kelsie Sugahara           JR Roosevelt               7:21.0   22:03.02   12   
 13 Danica Auna                  Kahuku High School      7:22.6   22:07.53   13   
 14 Nicole Kahunahana            Pearl City              7:23.0   22:08.88   14   
 15 Rocio Sanchez             JR Kapolei High School     7:23.1   22:09.30        
 16 Jacklyn Knaus             FR Mililani                7:26.9   22:20.49   15   
 17 Joilynn Hollies           SR Campbell                7:27.0   22:20.78        
 18 Aili MacDonald            SR Castle High School      7:27.3   22:21.87        
 19 Megan Akamine             JR Castle High School      7:27.5   22:22.32        
 20 Lauren Watanabe           SO Kalani High School      7:27.9   22:23.58   16   
 21 Darian Auna                  Kahuku High School      7:29.3   22:27.89   17   
 22 Arielle Uejo              SO Mililani                7:32.2   22:36.56   18   
 23 Naomi Leon Guerrero          Kaiser High School      7:32.6   22:37.69   19   
 24 Cinammon Jones            SO Waipahu High School     7:33.0   22:39.00   20   
 25 Lauren Mageary            FR Radford High School     7:35.1   22:45.20   21   
 26 Kristyn Mathewson            Kaiser High School      7:36.9   22:50.65   22   
 27 Tyler Yonemura            SO Mililani                7:39.1   22:57.19   23   
 28 Jessica Matsuda           SO Mililani                7:44.8   23:14.27   24   
 29 Melissa Kawana            SR Mililani                7:45.3   23:15.74   25   
 30 Shannen Johnson              Aiea High School        7:45.4   23:16.21        
 31 Minna Smith               SO Radford High School     7:45.7   23:16.89   26   
 32 Chelsey Okuma                Kaiser High School      7:45.9   23:17.49   27   
 33 Demetria Woods            JR Radford High School     7:48.2   23:24.41   28   
 34 Cianah Hee                   Kahuku High School      7:48.9   23:26.49   29   
 35 Leilani Speer                Kahuku High School      7:49.2   23:27.40   30   
 36 Tobi Kaneshiro               Pearl City              7:49.4   23:28.17   31   
 37 Morgan Cowper             JR Leilehua                7:49.9   23:29.44   32   
 38 Sarah Sanders             SO Radford High School     7:50.6   23:31.62   33   
 39 Carli Gardner             SR Castle High School      7:50.7   23:32.11        
 40 Precious Arao             SO McKinley                7:53.2   23:39.56   34   
 41 Sara White                JR Waialua High School     7:53.3   23:39.86        
 42 Lindsey Matsunaga         SO Kaimuki High School     7:57.0   23:50.82   35   
 43 Candise Larry             JR Roosevelt               7:57.1   23:51.04   36   
 44 Jadelyn Waters            SO Waipahu High School     7:58.6   23:55.81   37   
 45 Megan Commander           SO Radford High School     7:59.9   23:59.69   38   
 46 Courtney Chen                Pearl City              8:00.0   23:59.96   39   
 47 Janice Pagdilao              Aiea High School        8:00.3   24:00.82        
 48 Sarah Ann Nagamine        SO Moanalua                8:02.4   24:06.93        
 49 Kasandra Wolf             SR Kapolei High School     8:03.6   24:10.73        
 50 Jessica Otaguro           JR Roosevelt               8:05.7   24:16.83   40   
 51 Lyndsey Akamine           SR Moanalua                8:06.2   24:18.33        
 52 Sabirna Mcbride           SR Leilehua                8:07.2   24:21.40   41   
 53 Dana Fujiwara             SR Waipahu High School     8:07.8   24:23.38   42   
 54 Angelica Arao             SR McKinley                8:09.0   24:26.91   43   
 55 Monica Umeda              SR Kaimuki High School     8:12.6   24:37.74   44   
 56 Corynne Umeda             FR Kaimuki High School     8:13.6   24:40.64   45   
 57 Marina Sano               SR McKinley                8:14.1   24:42.25   46   
 58 Jessica Hamada            SO Radford High School     8:15.3   24:45.63   47   
 59 Maile Nishimoto              Kaiser High School      8:15.6   24:46.65   48   
 60 Katy Chun                    Kalani High School      8:16.8   24:50.24   49   
 61 Liane Chang-Remular          Aiea High School        8:18.4   24:55.14        
 62 Kari Sakamoto             SR Waipahu High School     8:20.3   25:00.78   50   
 63 Lauren Uyehara            SO McKinley                8:22.2   25:06.45   51   
 64 Emme Cabrejos                Pearl City              8:23.0   25:08.90   52   
 65 Juliana Powell            JR Waipahu High School     8:25.4   25:16.18   53   
 66 Reina Taylor              SR Kailua High School      8:26.3   25:18.63        
 67 Danielle Torres           SO Campbell                8:28.1   25:24.06        
 68 Ellie Johnson                Kaiser High School      8:28.9   25:26.45   54   
 69 Jamie Lee                    Kalani High School      8:29.5   25:28.26   55   
 70 Amanda Kobayashi          SO Kalani High School      8:29.6   25:28.72   56   
 71 Katrina Jackson           SO Waipahu High School     8:30.0   25:29.85   57   
 72 Chelsie Kaumoha           SO Kahuku High School      8:33.6   25:40.56   58   
 73 Lia Kim                      Kalani High School      8:34.7   25:43.88   59   
 74 Jonina Abell                 Waianae High School     8:36.7   25:49.90   60   
 75 Katelyn Tamashiro         JR Campbell                8:37.6   25:52.67        
 76 Louisse Gayle Aque        SO Radford High School     8:38.5   25:55.32   61   
 77 Melanie Woods             JR Waialua High School     8:41.8   26:05.13        
 78 Tezra Damaso                 Pearl City              8:44.4   26:13.01   62   
 79 Michelle Ly               JR Roosevelt               8:45.8   26:17.23   63   
 80 Chloe Maeshiro               Pearl City              8:47.0   26:20.76   64   
 81 Jacquie Watkins              Aiea High School        8:53.0   26:38.77        
 82 Adrianna Sagucio          JR Waipahu High School     8:57.5   26:52.52   65   
 83 Fuchsia Yamashiro         SR Castle High School      9:00.1   27:00.13        
 84 Jennifer Arao                Waianae High School     9:01.6   27:04.56   66   
 85 Midori Munezuka              Kalani High School      9:04.1   27:12.29   67   
 86 Cherie Patton             SO Kaimuki High School     9:05.0   27:14.79   68   
 87 Avis Muriyama                Kalani High School      9:06.0   27:17.78   69   
 88 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae High School     9:07.1   27:21.30   70   
 89 Helena Delacruz-Lopes        Waianae High School     9:38.0   28:53.82   71   
 90 Jaydinel Tesoro           SO Farrington              9:39.8   28:59.41   72   
 91 Mikkie Morihara           SO Kaimuki High School     9:41.8   29:05.37   73   
 92 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae High School     9:51.1   29:33.06   74   
 93 Theresa Silao             JR Farrington              9:56.9   29:50.67   75   
 94 Gloria Joseph                Waianae High School     9:57.3   29:51.63   76   
 95 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae High School    10:00.2   30:00.50   77   
 96 Elaine Chow               JR Moanalua               10:31.1   31:33.15        
 97 Josephine Yu              SO Moanalua               10:31.3   31:33.88        
 98 Maxine Quiocho            SO Farrington             10:51.3   32:33.77   78   
 99 Amy Kaaha                 JR Farrington             11:32.2   34:36.42   79   
100 May-Joy Rabago            SO Farrington             11:35.1   34:45.25   80   
101 Jessica Cadiz             JR McKinley               11:53.1   35:39.30   81   
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         26    1    2    6    7   10   21   30           
   2 Radford High School         117    9   12   18   34   44   46   69           
   3 Mililani High School        127   15   22   27   28   35   42   56           
   4 Castle High School          177    8   17   45   53   54   73   92           
   5 Aiea High School            179   14   25   31   37   72   89   91           
   6 Kapolei High School         187   16   29   33   47   62   75   96           
   7 Pearl City High School      197   23   38   40   41   55   57  103           
   8 Kailua High School          200    4   36   49   52   59                     
   9 Roosevelt High School       234   13   24   60   66   71   80   95           
  10 Kaiser High School          249    3   11   67   74   94  102                
  11 Campbell High School        282    5   20   65   86  106  111                
  12 Waipahu High School         298   19   32   43  100  104  105  108           
  13 Moanalua High School        300   26   51   58   78   87  101  110           
  14 Farrington High School      355   48   70   77   79   81   82   85           
  15 McKinley High School        366   61   63   68   76   98                     
  16 Kalani High School          383   39   64   90   93   97   99                
  17 Kalaheo High School         412   50   83   84   88  107  109                
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bryce Jenkins             JR Leilehua                5:24.9   16:14.49    1   
  2 Paul Williams             SR Leilehua                5:26.6   16:19.81    2   
  3 Dawnons Vorderbruegge        Kaiser High School      5:35.2   16:45.40    3   
  4 Kensuke Taylor            SR Kailua High School      5:42.6   17:07.54    4   
  5 Christian Putegnat        JR Campbell                5:43.5   17:10.29    5   
  6 Margarito Martinez        FR Leilehua                5:45.2   17:15.45    6   
  7 Juan Miguel Silva         JR Leilehua                5:45.6   17:16.75    7   
  8 Eric Pak                  SO Castle High School      5:57.3   17:51.80    8   
  9 Andrew Atangan            SO Radford High School     5:58.1   17:54.08    9   
 10 Alan Akagi                SR Leilehua                5:59.2   17:57.35   10   
 11 Craig Kandler                Kaiser High School      6:00.4   18:01.01   11   
 12 Brandon Mageary           SO Radford High School     6:04.8   18:14.29   12   
 13 Tomoyuki Miura            JR Roosevelt               6:05.5   18:16.42   13   
 14 Daniel Lawrence           JR Aiea High School        6:06.0   18:17.76   14   
 15 Kelsey Gratz              SR Mililani                6:07.8   18:23.19   15   
 16 Shannon Cosey             JR Kapolei High School     6:07.9   18:23.65   16   
 17 Dylan Lee                 SO Castle High School      6:08.3   18:24.86   17   
 18 Gregory Sikes-Mitchell    SO Radford High School     6:08.7   18:26.00   18   
 19 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu High School     6:09.9   18:29.48   19   
 20 Daniel Gomez              JR Campbell                6:10.6   18:31.60   20   
 21 Jon Chun                  SR Leilehua                6:11.4   18:34.14   21   
 22 Christopher Piadade       JR Mililani                6:12.6   18:37.55   22   
 23 Jared Tamashiro           SR Pearl City              6:13.4   18:40.07   23   
 24 Kai Yoshioka              SO Roosevelt               6:14.3   18:42.63   24   
 25 Colin Honeker                Aiea High School        6:14.4   18:43.12   25   
 26 Matthew Alombro           JR Moanalua                6:15.1   18:45.06   26   
 27 Jonathan Shishido         SR Mililani                6:17.2   18:51.42   27   
 28 Jonathan Fukumoto         JR Mililani                6:18.3   18:54.70   28   
 29 Wiiiams Wren              SO Kapolei High School     6:18.4   18:54.97   29   
 30 Jayson Duomaol            JR Leilehua                6:18.9   18:56.59   30   
 31 Andrew Frazier               Aiea High School        6:19.4   18:57.96   31   
 32 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu High School     6:19.7   18:59.07   32   
 33 Nicholas Root             JR Kapolei High School     6:20.1   19:00.29   33   
 34 Bryan Russ                SR Radford High School     6:20.6   19:01.57   34   
 35 Ryan Nupen                SR Mililani                6:20.9   19:02.62   35   
 36 Devon Izumigawa           JR Kailua High School      6:21.5   19:04.30   36   
 37 Ezra Kamoe                   Aiea High School        6:21.7   19:04.99   37   
 38 Larson Oliva              JR Pearl City              6:22.8   19:08.22   38   
 39 Devin Lonso                  Kalani High School      6:23.9   19:11.47   39   
 40 David Obatake             SO Pearl City              6:24.1   19:12.29   40   
 41 Patrick Enriquez          SO Pearl City              6:24.3   19:12.68   41   
 42 Ben Peterson              JR Mililani                6:24.4   19:13.00   42   
 43 Chance Delima             FR Waipahu High School     6:25.6   19:16.60   43   
 44 Benjamin Blake            SR Radford High School     6:28.6   19:25.55   44   
 45 Brysen Calkins            JR Castle High School      6:29.4   19:28.01   45   
 46 Tyler Beck                SO Radford High School     6:29.8   19:29.28   46   
 47 Andrew Stridiron          JR Kapolei High School     6:30.0   19:29.96   47   
 48 Eleuterio Arzaga          SO Farrington              6:30.4   19:31.00   48   
 49 Marcus Mathews            SR Kailua High School      6:30.8   19:32.41   49   
 50 Colby Lee                 JR Kalaheo High School     6:31.8   19:35.37   50   
 51 Matthew Nishimura         JR Moanalua                6:32.3   19:36.69   51   
 52 Naoya Taylor              SO Kailua High School      6:32.8   19:38.35   52   
 53 Russell Ige               JR Castle High School      6:33.0   19:38.96   53   
 54 Alfonso Martinez          JR Castle High School      6:33.4   19:40.04   54   
 55 Matthew Manalo            SR Waialua High School     6:33.6   19:40.66        
 56 Kelly Maeshiro            SO Pearl City              6:33.8   19:41.39   55   
 57 Jarrick Hayashi           SR Mililani                6:34.0   19:41.95   56   
 58 Evan Schlaich             SO Pearl City              6:34.2   19:42.38   57   
 59 Joseph Dunham             JR Moanalua                6:34.5   19:43.29   58   
 60 Ricah Yokoi               SR Kailua High School      6:34.9   19:44.66   59   
 61 Kenneth Nguyen            JR Roosevelt               6:35.0   19:44.99   60   
 62 Cody Maemori              JR McKinley                6:35.3   19:45.76   61   
 63 Jeremy Honold             JR Kapolei High School     6:36.9   19:50.58   62   
 64 Justin Matsudo            JR McKinley                6:37.3   19:51.78   63   
 65 Arthur Kido                  Kalani High School      6:37.4   19:52.16   64   
 66 Ronald Pablo              JR Campbell                6:38.1   19:54.26   65   
 67 Kevin Leong               JR Roosevelt               6:38.3   19:54.76   66   
 68 Shayde Jeremiah-Benkman   SO Kahuku High School      6:39.5   19:58.30        
 69 Jordan Brown                 Kaiser High School      6:39.6   19:58.70   67   
 70 Daniel Hong               SO McKinley                6:42.7   20:07.99   68   
 71 Benny Brewton             SR Radford High School     6:45.3   20:15.64   69   
 72 Jordan Wong               SR Farrington              6:45.6   20:16.81   70   
 73 Jason Prakash             JR Roosevelt               6:47.1   20:21.31   71   
 74 Sean Asato                   Aiea High School        6:49.8   20:29.17   72   
 75 Reese Oshiro              JR Castle High School      6:49.9   20:29.64   73   
 76 Scott Raymond                Kaiser High School      6:53.5   20:40.26   74   
 77 Dominic Roos              JR Kapolei High School     6:54.2   20:42.60   75   
 78 Kevin Do                  SO McKinley                6:54.7   20:43.96   76   
 79 Raymond Matthewson           Waianae High School     6:55.2   20:45.57        
 80 Charles Rocha             SR Farrington              6:58.8   20:56.24   77   
 81 Aaron Bright              SR Moanalua                6:59.6   20:58.67   78   
 82 Ave Sevidal               SO Farrington              6:59.9   20:59.45   79   
 83 Alex Chiya                JR Roosevelt               7:00.2   21:00.33   80   
 84 Ryan Rivera                  Farrington              7:02.0   21:05.88   81   
 85 Charles Juan              SO Farrington              7:02.6   21:07.59   82   
 86 Scott Nguyen              SO Kaimuki High School     7:03.7   21:10.91        
 87 Matt Oishi                JR Kalaheo High School     7:03.9   21:11.50   83   
 88 Garrett Ferguson          SR Kalaheo High School     7:04.8   21:14.24   84   
 89 Alvin Yasay               SR Farrington              7:04.9   21:14.49   85   
 90 Nichoals Tiglao           JR Campbell                7:07.3   21:21.84   86   
 91 Justin Bergonia           SR Kaimuki High School     7:09.8   21:29.30        
 92 Christopher Webb          JR Moanalua                7:10.0   21:29.97   87   
 93 Maxx Oishi                JR Kalaheo High School     7:11.7   21:35.06   88   
 94 Armand Gahol              SO Waialua High School     7:13.8   21:41.24        
 95 Dmitry Novikov               Aiea High School        7:15.6   21:46.72   89   
 96 Matthew Chang                Kalani High School      7:16.0   21:47.88   90   
 97 Chris Dominguez              Aiea High School        7:16.8   21:50.14   91   
 98 Andrew Johnson            JR Castle High School      7:17.4   21:52.11   92   
 99 Evan Murakami                Kalani High School      7:17.5   21:52.38   93   
100 Patrick Twohy                Kaiser High School      7:18.4   21:55.04   94   
101 Eric Takemoto             JR Roosevelt               7:19.2   21:57.40   95   
102 Dwayne Pesquira           SO Kapolei High School     7:19.8   21:59.39   96   
103 James Yokoyama               Kalani High School      7:21.6   22:04.57   97   
104 Bobby Bergonia            SO Kaimuki High School     7:24.6   22:13.58        
105 Mark Shiraki                 Kaimuki High School     7:26.7   22:19.95        
106 Ricardo Siasoco           SO McKinley                7:27.4   22:22.05   98   
107 Yasuma Kondo                 Kalani High School      7:27.6   22:22.60   99   
108 Kenneth Ramones           SO Waipahu High School     7:29.8   22:29.26  100   
109 Timothy Godding           JR Moanalua                7:35.3   22:45.74  101   
110 Joprdan Houghton             Kaiser High School      7:35.6   22:46.80  102   
111 Joesph Burrasso           SR Pearl City              7:40.1   23:00.24  103   
112 Neil Guiang               FR Waipahu High School     7:42.3   23:06.81  104   
113 Aaron Saragena               Waianae High School     7:46.7   23:20.07        
114 Isaiah Ganaban               Waianae High School     7:47.8   23:23.37        
115 Dale Flowers              SO Waipahu High School     7:48.8   23:26.21  105   
116 Jacob Smith               JR Campbell                7:50.8   23:32.20  106   
117 Richard Preza Haynes      JR Kalaheo High School     7:56.6   23:49.76  107   
118 Florence Mamuad              Waipahu High School     7:58.9   23:56.51  108   
119 Akia Vondgara             SO Kahuku High School      8:12.2   24:36.59        
120 Tomokazu Salazar          JR Kalaheo High School     8:15.6   24:46.72  109   
121 Melvin Ramento            SO Nanakuli                8:27.7   25:22.92        
122 Anthony Looper            SO Moanalua                8:27.9   25:23.65  110   
123 Jason Kahananui           JR Campbell                8:30.3   25:30.80  111   
124 Edward Lomongo               Waianae High School     9:16.8   27:50.20