Mililani High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            2007 OIA Cross Country Varsity Championships - 10/27/2007             
                            Central Oahu Regional Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Punahou School Girls         68    8   13   14   15   18   20   23           
   2 Maryknoll School             77    1    5    7   29   35   43   47           
   3 Leilehua High School        105    9   19   24   25   28   68   83           
   4 Iolani School Girls         113    4   10   11   37   51   55   82           
   5 Kamehameha Schools - Oahu   127   12   17   26   34   38   41   54           
   6 Mililani High School        162    2   27   36   44   53   58   59           
   7 Kahuku High School          220   16   31   42   65   66  102                
   8 Roosevelt High School       230   21   22   30   76   81  109                
   9 Hawaii Baptist Academy      244   33   40   50   52   69   78   82           
  10 St. Andrew's Priory         266    3   56   57   72   78   89   96           
  11 Pearl City High School      280    6   32   67   80   95  108  110           
  12 Radford High School         321   48   60   64   70   79  103  125           
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Haley Abing               JR Maryknoll School        6:37.6   19:52.73    1   
  2 Kristin Ali Keith         SO Mililani                6:39.4   19:58.00    2   
  3 Amanda Tamanaha           JR St. Andrew's Priory     6:43.1   20:09.14    3   
  4 Jenna Wong                SO Iolani School Girls     6:44.1   20:12.17    4   
  5 Claire Hann               SO Maryknoll School        6:47.1   20:21.20    5   
  6 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City              6:48.8   20:26.18    6   
  7 Chaylene Guinto           FR Maryknoll School        6:50.3   20:30.90    7   
  8 Kristi Torkildson         SR Punahou Girls           6:52.4   20:36.97    8   
  9 Savannah Lowrie           JR Leilehua                6:53.5   20:40.33    9   
 10 Maile Scarpino            JR Iolani School Girls     6:55.2   20:45.42   10   
 11 Amelia Linsky             JR Iolani School Girls     6:57.3   20:51.72   11   
 12 Emma Broderick            SR Kamehameha Girls        6:58.3   20:54.71   12   
 13 Farrah Madanay            JR Punahou Girls           6:59.8   20:59.32   13   
 14 Brooke LaPorte            SO Punahou Girls           7:01.8   21:05.22   14   
 15 Chelsea Oda               SR Punahou Girls           7:06.6   21:19.73   15   
 16 Keilani Wasson               Kahuku High School      7:07.6   21:22.71   16   
 17 Kelly Opedal              JR Kamehameha Girls        7:10.5   21:31.50   17   
 18 Jasmine Daniel            JR Punahou Girls           7:12.1   21:36.13   18   
 19 Mariama Lane              JR Leilehua                7:13.1   21:39.08   19   
 20 Breehn Sasaki             SR Punahou Girls           7:13.2   21:39.55   20   
 21 Crystal Fujimoto          JR Roosevelt               7:14.1   21:42.21   21   
 22 Nicole Bae                SR Roosevelt               7:15.7   21:46.94   22   
 23 Alexa Untermann           SR Punahou Girls           7:15.8   21:47.41   23
 24 Adriaunnah Dewey          JR Leilehua                7:16.0   21:47.73   24   
 25 Rachel Morihara           FR Leilehua                7:16.5   21:49.44   25   
 26 Alana Meditz              SR Kamehameha Girls        7:17.8   21:53.35   26   
 27 Nicole Painter            JR Mililani                7:19.4   21:57.95   27   
 28 Bethany Teters            SO Leilehua                7:20.0   21:59.80   28   
 29 Malia Kagawa              SR Maryknoll School        7:20.0   21:59.88   29   
 30 Kelsie Sugahara           JR Roosevelt               7:21.0   22:03.02   30   
 31 Danica Auna                  Kahuku High School      7:22.6   22:07.53   31   
 32 Nicole Kahunahana            Pearl City              7:23.0   22:08.88   32   
 33 Rocio Sanchez             JR Kapolei High School     7:23.1   22:09.30        
 34 Chelsea Chan              SO HBA                     7:24.5   22:13.48   33   
 35 Cheyane Kamai             JR Kamehameha Girls        7:25.8   22:17.40   34   
 36 Kelly Vernes              SO Maryknoll School        7:26.4   22:19.08   35   
 37 Jacklyn Knaus             FR Mililani                7:26.9   22:20.49   36   
 38 Joilynn Hollies           SR Campbell                7:27.0   22:20.78        
 39 Leyna Esaki               JR Iolani School Girls     7:27.0   22:21.01   37   
 40 Aili MacDonald            SR Castle High School      7:27.3   22:21.87        
 41 Megan Akamine             JR Castle High School      7:27.5   22:22.32        
 42 Dara Pagaduan             SR Kamehameha Girls        7:27.9   22:23.46   38   
 43 Lauren Watanabe           SO Kalani High School      7:27.9   22:23.58   39   
 44 Heidi Nicholls            FR HBA                     7:28.6   22:25.59   40   
 45 Johnelle Maielua          SR Kamehameha Girls        7:28.8   22:26.20   41   
 46 Darian Auna                  Kahuku High School      7:29.3   22:27.89   42   
 47 Brie Adams                FR Maryknoll School        7:30.7   22:32.12   43   
 48 Arielle Uejo              SO Mililani                7:32.2   22:36.56   44   
 49 Naomi Leon Guerrero          Kaiser High School      7:32.6   22:37.69   45   
 50 Cinammon Jones            SO Waipahu High School     7:33.0   22:39.00   46   
 51 Jenna Matsumoto           SR Maryknoll School        7:34.9   22:44.58   47   
 52 Lauren Mageary            FR Radford High School     7:35.1   22:45.20   48   
 53 Kristyn Mathewson            Kaiser High School      7:36.9   22:50.65   49   
 54 Tia Nakashima             SO HBA                     7:37.2   22:51.43   50   
 55 Phoebe Jordan             SO Iolani School Girls     7:38.0   22:53.81   51   
 56 Stacie Lee                SO HBA                     7:38.9   22:56.64   52   
 57 Tyler Yonemura            SO Mililani                7:39.1   22:57.19   53   
 58 Kristen Kauhane           SR Kamehameha Girls        7:41.2   23:03.38   54   
 59 Elysse Tom                JR Iolani School Girls     7:41.3   23:03.85   55   
 60 Nora Lipinski             JR St. Andrew's Priory     7:44.6   23:13.75   56   
 61 Gina Galante              SR St. Andrew's Priory     7:44.8   23:14.24   57   
 62 Jessica Matsuda           SO Mililani                7:44.8   23:14.27   58   
 63 Melissa Kawana            SR Mililani                7:45.3   23:15.74   59   
 64 Shannen Johnson              Aiea High School        7:45.4   23:16.21        
 65 Minna Smith               SO Radford High School     7:45.7   23:16.89   60   
 66 Chelsey Okuma                Kaiser High School      7:45.9   23:17.49   61   
 67 Jessica Porter            SO Sacred Hearts           7:47.2   23:21.46   62   
 68 Amanda Porter             FR Sacred Hearts           7:48.1   23:24.05   63   
 69 Demetria Woods            JR Radford High School     7:48.2   23:24.41   64   
 70 Cianah Hee                   Kahuku High School      7:48.9   23:26.49   65   
 71 Leilani Speer                Kahuku High School      7:49.2   23:27.40   66   
 72 Tobi Kaneshiro               Pearl City              7:49.4   23:28.17   67   
 73 Jo-ann Payongayong        SO Island Pacific          7:49.8   23:29.15        
 74 Morgan Cowper             JR Leilehua                7:49.9   23:29.44   68   
 75 Torri Kon                 FR HBA                     7:50.2   23:30.50   69   
 76 Sarah Sanders             SO Radford High School     7:50.6   23:31.62   70   
 77 Carli Gardner             SR Castle High School      7:50.7   23:32.11        
 78 Sarah Chan                FR HBA                     7:50.9   23:32.58   71   
 79 Emily Latimer             JR St. Andrew's Priory     7:51.1   23:33.13   72   
 80 Precious Arao             SO McKinley                7:53.2   23:39.56   73   
 81 Sara White                JR Waialua High School     7:53.3   23:39.86       
 82 Shelby Tanaka             FR HBA                     7:54.9   23:44.67   74   
 83 Lindsey Matsunaga         SO Kaimuki High School     7:57.0   23:50.82   75   
 84 Candise Larry             JR Roosevelt               7:57.1   23:51.04   76   
 85 Jadelyn Waters            SO Waipahu High School     7:58.6   23:55.81   77   
 86 Nicole Peltzer            SO St. Andrew's Priory     7:59.3   23:57.79   78   
 87 Megan Commander           SO Radford High School     7:59.9   23:59.69   79   
 88 Courtney Chen                Pearl City              8:00.0   23:59.96   80   
 89 Janice Pagdilao              Aiea High School        8:00.3   24:00.82        
 90 Sarah Ann Nagamine        SO Moanalua                8:02.4   24:06.93        
 91 Kasandra Wolf             SR Kapolei High School     8:03.6   24:10.73        
 92 Jessica Otaguro           JR Roosevelt               8:05.7   24:16.83   81   
 93 Lyndsey Akamine           SR Moanalua                8:06.2   24:18.33        
 94 Amy Ishioka               SR Iolani School Girls     8:06.4   24:19.18   82   
 95 Sabirna Mcbride           SR Leilehua                8:07.2   24:21.40   83   
 96 Dana Fujiwara             SR Waipahu High School     8:07.8   24:23.38   84   
 97 Angelica Arao             SR McKinley                8:09.0   24:26.91   85   
 98 Alexandra Adrist             Mid-Pac                 8:10.1   24:30.29       
 99 Monica Umeda              SR Kaimuki High School     8:12.6   24:37.74   86   
100 Corynne Umeda             FR Kaimuki High School     8:13.6   24:40.64   87   
101 Marina Sano               SR McKinley                8:14.1   24:42.25   88   
102 Nikky Jordan              SR St. Andrew's Priory     8:15.1   24:45.26   89   
103 Jessica Hamada            SO Radford High School     8:15.3   24:45.63   90   
104 Maile Nishimoto              Kaiser High School      8:15.6   24:46.65   91   
105 Katy Chun                    Kalani High School      8:16.8   24:50.24   92   
106 Emily Luther              SR Mid-Pac                 8:18.2   24:54.56        
107 Liane Chang-Remular          Aiea High School        8:18.4   24:55.14        
108 Kari Sakamoto             SR Waipahu High School     8:20.3   25:00.78   93   
109 Lauren Uyehara            SO McKinley                8:22.2   25:06.45   94   
110 Emme Cabrejos                Pearl City              8:23.0   25:08.90   95   
111 Mei-Shan Sun              SO St. Andrew's Priory     8:24.6   25:13.73   96   
112 Juliana Powell            JR Waipahu High School     8:25.4   25:16.18   97   
113 Reina Taylor              SR Kailua High School      8:26.3   25:18.63        
114 Marah Lynch               SO Island Pacific          8:27.9   25:23.51        
115 Danielle Torres           SO Campbell                8:28.1   25:24.06        
116 Ellie Johnson                Kaiser High School      8:28.9   25:26.45   98   
117 Jamie Lee                    Kalani High School      8:29.5   25:28.26   99   
118 Amanda Kobayashi          SO Kalani High School      8:29.6   25:28.72  100  
119 Katrina Jackson           SO Waipahu High School     8:30.0   25:29.85  101   
120 Chelsie Kaumoha           SO Kahuku High School      8:33.6   25:40.56  102   
121 Lia Kim                      Kalani High School      8:34.7   25:43.88  103   
122 Jonina Abell                 Waianae High School     8:36.7   25:49.90  104   
123 Kelsey Lopez              JR Sacred Hearts           8:37.6   25:52.66  105   
124 Katelyn Tamashiro         JR Campbell                8:37.6   25:52.67       
125 Louisse Gayle Aque        SO Radford High School     8:38.5   25:55.32  106   
126 Melanie Woods             JR Waialua High School     8:41.8   26:05.13        
127 Tiffany DeSilva           SR Sacred Hearts           8:42.9   26:08.50  107   
128 Tezra Damaso                 Pearl City              8:44.4   26:13.01  108   
129 Michelle Ly               JR Roosevelt               8:45.8   26:17.23  109   
130 Chloe Maeshiro               Pearl City              8:47.0   26:20.76  110   
131 Nichole Huffman           FR Mid-Pac                 8:48.6   26:25.75        
132 Jacquie Watkins              Aiea High School        8:53.0   26:38.77        
133 Adrianna Sagucio          JR Waipahu High School     8:57.5   26:52.52  111   
134 Sarah Hirata              JR Sacred Hearts           8:59.0   26:56.90  112   
135 Fuchsia Yamashiro         SR Castle High School      9:00.1   27:00.13        
136 Jennifer Arao                Waianae High School     9:01.6   27:04.56  113  
137 Midori Munezuka              Kalani High School      9:04.1   27:12.29  114   
138 Easter-Lily Smith         SR Sacred Hearts           9:04.2   27:12.43  115   
139 Cherie Patton             SO Kaimuki High School     9:05.0   27:14.79  116   
140 Avis Muriyama                Kalani High School      9:06.0   27:17.78  117   
141 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae High School     9:07.1   27:21.30  118   
142 Marnie Kazarian           SR Sacred Hearts           9:07.8   27:23.34  119   
143 Victoria Zeuner           SO Mid-Pac                 9:20.5   28:01.52        
144 Helena Delacruz-Lopes        Waianae High School     9:38.0   28:53.82  120   
145 Jaydinel Tesoro           SO Farrington              9:39.8   28:59.41  121   
146 Mikkie Morihara           SO Kaimuki High School     9:41.8   29:05.37  122   
147 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae High School     9:51.1   29:33.06  123   
148 Theresa Silao             JR Farrington              9:56.9   29:50.67  124   
149 Gloria Joseph                Waianae High School     9:57.3   29:51.63  125  
150 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae High School    10:00.2   30:00.50  126   
151 Elaine Chow               JR Moanalua               10:31.1   31:33.15        
152 Josephine Yu              SO Moanalua               10:31.3   31:33.88        
153 Maxine Quiocho            SO Farrington             10:51.3   32:33.77  127   
154 Amy Kaaha                 JR Farrington             11:32.2   34:36.42  128   
155 May-Joy Rabago            SO Farrington             11:35.1   34:45.25  129   
156 Jessica Cadiz             JR McKinley               11:53.1   35:39.30  130   
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         36    1    2    8    9   16   34   50           
   2 Punahou School Boys         104    5   15   17   30   37   46                
   3 Iolani School Boys          125   11   20   25   34   35   68   78           
   4 Kamehameha School - Oahu    132   10   19   21   39   43   70   83           
   5 Radford High School         190   14   22   29   54   71   73  106           
   6 Mililani High School        212   26   36   47   48   55   66   85           
   7 Hawaii Baptist Academy      291    4   44   61   90   92  101  103           
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bryce Jenkins             JR Leilehua                5:24.9   16:14.49    1   
  2 Paul Williams             SR Leilehua                5:26.6   16:19.81    2   
  3 Dawnons Vorderbruegge        Kaiser High School      5:35.2   16:45.40    3   
  4 Matthew Nakamoto          JR HBA                     5:36.9   16:50.70    4   
  5 Chris Burniske            SR Punahou School Boys     5:37.0   16:50.96    5   
  6 Kensuke Taylor            SR Kailua High School      5:42.6   17:07.54    6   
  7 Christian Putegnat        JR Campbell                5:43.5   17:10.29    7   
  8 Margarito Martinez        FR Leilehua                5:45.2   17:15.45    8   
  9 Juan Miguel Silva         JR Leilehua                5:45.6   17:16.75    9   
 10 Nathan Nakatsuka          SR Kamehameha Boys         5:50.2   17:30.55   10   
 11 Tyler Mulloy              JR Iolani School Boys      5:51.7   17:35.01   11   
 12 Eric Pak                  SO Castle High School      5:57.3   17:51.80   12   
 13 Scott Motobu              JR Mid-Pac                 5:57.9   17:53.56   13   
 14 Andrew Atangan            SO Radford High School     5:58.1   17:54.08   14   
 15 Collin Hoo                SR Punahou School Boys     5:58.7   17:55.86   15   
 16 Alan Akagi                SR Leilehua                5:59.2   17:57.35   16   
 17 Reyn Fernandez            JR Punahou School Boys     5:59.9   17:59.45   17   
 18 Craig Kandler                Kaiser High School      6:00.4   18:01.01   18   
 19 Kainoa Ho                 SR Kamehameha Boys         6:00.6   18:01.79   19   
 20 Trevor Leong              JR Iolani School Boys      6:03.4   18:10.05   20   
 21 Micah Gomes               SR Kamehameha Boys         6:04.6   18:13.62   21   
 22 Brandon Mageary           SO Radford High School     6:04.8   18:14.29   22   
 23 Tomoyuki Miura            JR Roosevelt               6:05.5   18:16.42   23   
 24 Daniel Lawrence           JR Aiea High School        6:06.0   18:17.76   24   
 25 Sean Dudevoir             SR Iolani School Boys      6:06.5   18:19.38   25   
 26 Kelsey Gratz              SR Mililani                6:07.8   18:23.19   26   
 27 Shannon Cosey             JR Kapolei High School     6:07.9   18:23.65   27   
 28 Dylan Lee                 SO Castle High School      6:08.3   18:24.86   28   
 29 Gregory Sikes-Mitchell    SO Radford High School     6:08.7   18:26.00   29   
 30 Kevin Donahue             SR St. Louis               6:09.3   18:27.81        
 31 Landon Nagata             JR Punahou School Boys     6:09.4   18:28.05   30   
 32 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu High School     6:09.9   18:29.48   31   
 33 Daniel Gomez              JR Campbell                6:10.6   18:31.60   32   
 34 Jon Chun                  SR Leilehua                6:11.4   18:34.14   33   
 35 Borys Pleskacz            FR Iolani School Boys      6:11.9   18:35.72   34   
 36 Clay Ozaki Tran           SR Iolani School Boys      6:12.5   18:37.23   35   
 37 Christopher Piadade       JR Mililani                6:12.6   18:37.55   36   
 38 Ben Strand                SR Punahou School Boys     6:12.7   18:38.11   37   
 39 Jared Tamashiro           SR Pearl City              6:13.4   18:40.07   38   
 40 Grant Kaiama              SO Kamehameha Boys         6:14.0   18:41.90   39   
 41 Kai Yoshioka              SO Roosevelt               6:14.3   18:42.63   40   
 42 Colin Honeker                Aiea High School        6:14.4   18:43.12   41   
 43 Matthew Alombro           JR Moanalua                6:15.1   18:45.06   42   
 44 Glen Akiona               JR Kamehameha Boys         6:15.2   18:45.52   43   
 45 Reese Fujimoto            SR HBA                     6:15.5   18:46.34   44   
 46 Rentaro Matsukata         SR Punahou School Boys     6:15.6   18:46.69   46   
 47 Jonathan Shishido         SR Mililani                6:17.2   18:51.42   47   
 48 Jonathan Fukumoto         JR Mililani                6:18.3   18:54.70   48   
 49 Wiiiams Wren              SO Kapolei High School     6:18.4   18:54.97   49   
 50 Jayson Duomaol            JR Leilehua                6:18.9   18:56.59   50   
 51 Andrew Frazier               Aiea High School        6:19.4   18:57.96   51   
 52 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu High School     6:19.7   18:59.07   52   
 53 Nicholas Root             JR Kapolei High School     6:20.1   19:00.29   53   
 54 Bryan Russ                SR Radford High School     6:20.6   19:01.57   54   
 55 Ryan Nupen                SR Mililani                6:20.9   19:02.62   55   
 56 Devon Izumigawa           JR Kailua High School      6:21.5   19:04.30   56   
 57 Ezra Kamoe                   Aiea High School        6:21.7   19:04.99   57   
 58 C.J. Obata                JR Mid-Pac                 6:22.4   19:07.12   58   
 59 Larson Oliva              JR Pearl City              6:22.8   19:08.22   59   
 60 Peter Chun                JR Mid-Pac                 6:23.5   19:10.25   60   
 61 Shaun Higashida           SR HBA                     6:23.6   19:10.81   61   
 62 Devin Lonso                  Kalani High School      6:23.9   19:11.47   62   
 63 Timothy Hogan             SO Maryknoll School        6:24.0   19:11.74   63   
 64 David Obatake             SO Pearl City              6:24.1   19:12.29   64   
 65 Patrick Enriquez          SO Pearl City              6:24.3   19:12.68   65   
 66 Ben Peterson              JR Mililani                6:24.4   19:13.00   66   
 67 Ryan Hobson               FR Mid-Pac                 6:24.8   19:14.24   67   
 68 Chris Tsuhako             SR Iolani School Boys      6:25.2   19:15.58   68   
 69 Chance Delima             FR Waipahu High School     6:25.6   19:16.60   69   
 70 Isaiah Sato               SO Kamehameha Boys         6:28.4   19:25.11   70   
 81 Benjamin Blake            SR Radford High School     6:28.6   19:25.55   71   
 82 Brysen Calkins            JR Castle High School      6:29.4   19:28.01   72   
 83 Tyler Beck                SO Radford High School     6:29.8   19:29.28   73   
 84 Andrew Stridiron          JR Kapolei High School     6:30.0   19:29.96   74   
 85 Eleuterio Arzaga          SO Farrington              6:30.4   19:31.00   75   
 86 Marcus Mathews            SR Kailua High School      6:30.8   19:32.41   76   
 87 Colby Lee                 JR Kalaheo High School     6:31.8   19:35.37   77   
 88 Adnrew Shwetzer            7 Iolani School Boys      6:32.0   19:35.80   78   
 89 Matthew Nishimura         JR Moanalua                6:32.3   19:36.69   79   
 90 Naoya Taylor              SO Kailua High School      6:32.8   19:38.35   80   
 91 Russell Ige               JR Castle High School      6:33.0   19:38.96   81   
 92 Alfonso Martinez          JR Castle High School      6:33.4   19:40.04   82   
 93 Matthew Manalo            SR Waialua High School     6:33.6   19:40.66        
 94 Aaron Soon                SR Kamehameha Boys         6:33.7   19:41.05   83   
 95 Kelly Maeshiro            SO Pearl City              6:33.8   19:41.39   84   
 96 Jarrick Hayashi           SR Mililani                6:34.0   19:41.95   85   
 97 Evan Schlaich             SO Pearl City              6:34.2   19:42.38   86   
 98 Joseph Dunham             JR Moanalua                6:34.5   19:43.29   87   
 99 Ricah Yokoi               SR Kailua High School      6:34.9   19:44.66   88   
100 Kenneth Nguyen            JR Roosevelt               6:35.0   19:44.99   89   
101 Jon Kim                   FR HBA                     6:35.2   19:45.39   90   
102 Cody Maemori              JR McKinley                6:35.3   19:45.76   91   
103 Ryan Sakai                SR HBA                     6:35.4   19:45.99   92   
104 Nathan Tehada             JR Damien                  6:35.9   19:47.44        
105 Jeremy Honold             JR Kapolei High School     6:36.9   19:50.58   93   
106 Justin Matsudo            JR McKinley                6:37.3   19:51.78   94   
107 Arthur Kido                  Kalani High School      6:37.4   19:52.16   95   
108 Ronald Pablo              JR Campbell                6:38.1   19:54.26   96   
109 Kevin Leong               JR Roosevelt               6:38.3   19:54.76   97   
110 Donovan Goto              SR Mid-Pac                 6:39.3   19:57.91   98   
111 Shayde Jeremiah-Benkman   SO Kahuku High School      6:39.5   19:58.30        
112 Jordan Brown                 Kaiser High School      6:39.6   19:58.70   99   
113 Devin Furutani            SO Mid-Pac                 6:41.2   20:03.57  100   
114 Wyland Luke               SO HBA                     6:42.0   20:05.76  101   
115 James Okada               JR Maryknoll School        6:42.1   20:06.19  102   
116 Michael Fujimoto          JR HBA                     6:42.5   20:07.34  103   
117 Daniel Hong               SO McKinley                6:42.7   20:07.99  104   
118 Evan Fujimoto             SO Island Pacific          6:44.4   20:12.94       
119 Devin Kawamura            JR Maryknoll School        6:44.7   20:14.11  105   
120 Benny Brewton             SR Radford High School     6:45.3   20:15.64  106   
121 Jordan Wong               SR Farrington              6:45.6   20:16.81  107   
122 Jason Prakash             JR Roosevelt               6:47.1   20:21.31  108   
123 Sean Asato                   Aiea High School        6:49.8   20:29.17  109   
124 Reese Oshiro              JR Castle High School      6:49.9   20:29.64  110 
125 Scott Raymond                Kaiser High School      6:53.5   20:40.26  111   
126 Dominic Roos              JR Kapolei High School     6:54.2   20:42.60  112  
127 Kevin Do                  SO McKinley                6:54.7   20:43.96  113   
128 Raymond Matthewson           Waianae High School     6:55.2   20:45.57       
129 Charles Rocha             SR Farrington              6:58.8   20:56.24  114   
130 Daniel Wagner             FR Mid-Pac                 6:59.2   20:57.42  115   
131 Aaron Yim                 JR Maryknoll School        6:59.3   20:57.76  116   
132 Aaron Bright              SR Moanalua                6:59.6   20:58.67  117   
133 Ave Sevidal               SO Farrington              6:59.9   20:59.45  118   
134 Alex Chiya                JR Roosevelt               7:00.2   21:00.33  119   
135 Houston Chang             SR Maryknoll School        7:00.2   21:00.52  120   
136 Ryan Rivera                  Farrington              7:02.0   21:05.88  121   
137 Charles Juan              SO Farrington              7:02.6   21:07.59  122   
138 Scott Nguyen              SO Kaimuki High School     7:03.7   21:10.91        
139 Matt Oishi                JR Kalaheo High School     7:03.9   21:11.50  123   
140 Garrett Ferguson          SR Kalaheo High School     7:04.8   21:14.24  124   
141 Alvin Yasay               SR Farrington              7:04.9   21:14.49  125   
142 Nichoals Tiglao           JR Campbell                7:07.3   21:21.84  126   
143 Justin Bergonia           SR Kaimuki High School     7:09.8   21:29.30       
144 Christopher Webb          JR Moanalua                7:10.0   21:29.97  127   
145 Danny Shigemura           SR Maryknoll School        7:10.5   21:31.39  128   
146 Maxx Oishi                JR Kalaheo High School     7:11.7   21:35.06  129   
147 Armand Gahol              SO Waialua High School     7:13.8   21:41.24        
148 Dmitry Novikov               Aiea High School        7:15.6   21:46.72  130   
149 Matthew Chang                Kalani High School      7:16.0   21:47.88  131   
150 Chris Dominguez              Aiea High School        7:16.8   21:50.14  132   
151 Andrew Johnson            JR Castle High School      7:17.4   21:52.11  133   
152 Evan Murakami                Kalani High School      7:17.5   21:52.38  134   
153 Patrick Twohy                Kaiser High School      7:18.4   21:55.04  135   
154 Eric Takemoto             JR Roosevelt               7:19.2   21:57.40  136   
155 Dwayne Pesquira           SO Kapolei High School     7:19.8   21:59.39  137   
156 James Yokoyama               Kalani High School      7:21.6   22:04.57  138   
157 Bobby Bergonia            SO Kaimuki High School     7:24.6   22:13.58        
158 Mark Shiraki                 Kaimuki High School     7:26.7   22:19.95        
159 Ricardo Siasoco           SO McKinley                7:27.4   22:22.05  139   
160 Yasuma Kondo                 Kalani High School      7:27.6   22:22.60  140   
161 Kenneth Ramones           SO Waipahu High School     7:29.8   22:29.26  141   
162 Timothy Godding           JR Moanalua                7:35.3   22:45.74  142   
163 Joprdan Houghton             Kaiser High School      7:35.6   22:46.80  143   
164 Julius Bisara                Damien                  7:37.9   22:53.69       
165 Joesph Burrasso           SR Pearl City              7:40.1   23:00.24  144   
166 James Okeke               SO Island Pacific          7:40.2   23:00.43        
167 Neil Guiang               FR Waipahu High School     7:42.3   23:06.81  145   
168 Aaron Saragena               Waianae High School     7:46.7   23:20.07        
169 Isaiah Ganaban               Waianae High School     7:47.8   23:23.37        
170 Dale Flowers              SO Waipahu High School     7:48.8   23:26.21  146   
171 Jacob Smith               JR Campbell                7:50.8   23:32.20  147   
172 Richard Preza Haynes      JR Kalaheo High School     7:56.6   23:49.76  148   
173 Florence Mamuad              Waipahu High School     7:58.9   23:56.51  149   
174 Akia Vondgara             SO Kahuku High School      8:12.2   24:36.59       
175 Tomokazu Salazar          JR Kalaheo High School     8:15.6   24:46.72  140   
176 Marcus Takahashi          SO Lanakila Baptiste       8:26.7   25:19.85        
177 Chase Hazlewood           SO Lanakila Baptiste       8:27.0   25:20.82        
178 Melvin Ramento            SO Nanakuli                8:27.7   25:22.92        
179 Anthony Looper            SO Moanalua                8:27.9   25:23.65  141   
180 Jason Kahananui           JR Campbell                8:30.3   25:30.80  142   
181 Armando Cayabyab          JR Lanakila Baptiste       8:34.4   25:43.22       
182 Edward Lomongo               Waianae High School     9:16.8   27:50.20