Pearl City Cross Country Meet Results

Girls Race Results
Place Name School Time
1 Kristin Ali  Keith Mililani 19:59.56
2 Dayna  Domingo Pearl City 20:22.36
3 Savannah  Lowrie Leilehua 20:48.23
4 Amy  Hunt Mililani 20:53.97
5 Nicole  Kahunahana Pearl City 20:55.84
6 Jackie  Knaus Mililani 20:58.39
7 Nicole  Painter Mililani 21:00.53
8 Melissa  Kawana Mililani 21:42.77
9 Adriaunnah  Dewey Leilehua 22:05.58
10 Kelsie  Sugahara Roosevelt 22:14.53
11 Nicole  Bae Roosevelt 22:18.54
12 Bethany  Teters Leilehua 22:24.29
13 Carly  Calkins Castle 22:26.59
14 Mariana  Lane Leilehua 22:32.83
15 Tobi  Kaneshiro Pearl City 22:41.53
16 Morgan  Cowper Leilehua 22:50.76
17 Courtney  Chen Pearl City 22:55.52
18 Arielle  Uejo Mililani 23:02.58
19 Tyler  Yonemura Mililani 23:05.15
20 Kelsey  Painter Mililani 23:10.50
21 Rina  Carillo Mililani 23:10.92
22 Aili  MacDonald Castle 23:25.02
23 Emme  Cabrejos Pearl City 23:29.02
24 Reina  Taylor Kailua 23:32.10
25 Natalie  Clairmont Mililani 23:40.31
26 Crystal  Fujimoto Roosevelt 23:48.26
27 Rachel  Morihara Leilehua 23:57.13
28 Megan  Akamine Castle 23:59.86
29 Carli  Gardner Castle 24:29.81
30 Jessica  Matsuda Mililani 24:35.40
31 Chastilynn  Tittle Mililani 24:45.96
32 Sabrina  McBride Leilehua 24:56.92
33 Charlene  Valeriano Campbell 24:59.28
34 Melissa  Bumanlag Mililani 25:07.90
35 Taylor  Sinn Mililani 25:11.52
36 Jolyn  Ohta Mililani 25:28.70
37 Tamara  Williams Leilehua 25:32.98
38 Chloe  Maeshiro Pearl City 25:33.37
39 Chalynette  Martinez Campbell 25:47.59
40 Alyssa  Santos Castle 25:53.17
41 Jenneal  Sugikawa Roosevelt 25:55.47
42 Lauren  Watanabe Pearl City 25:57.21
43 Fuschia  Yamashiro Castle 26:03.41
44 Kayla  Gomez Mililani 26:07.20
45 Joilynn  Hollies Campbell 26:11.29
46 Kaili  Morikawa Mililani 26:16.90
47 Katelyn  Tamashiro Campbell 26:19.92
48 Jessica  Otaguro Roosevelt 26:26.56
49 Danielle  Torres Campbell 26:40.91
50 Kristen  Fernandez-Kong Campbell 26:59.07
51 Jonina  Abell Waianae 27:34.72
52 Tiffany  Tran Roosevelt 27:35.28
53 Shariece  Leilehua 27:41.16
54 Lynn  Le Roosevelt 27:42.57
55 Michelle  Quinto Leilehua 27:47.28
56 Maya  Shishido Roosevelt 28:03.92
57 Alexandria  Cox Leilehua 28:39.30
58 Stacy  Youn Roosevelt 29:02.97
59 Lauren  Degollado Campbell 29:28.16
57 Alexandria  Cox Leilehua 28:39.30
58 Stacy  Youn Roosevelt 29:02.97
59 Lauren  Degollado Campbell 29:28.16
57 Alexandria  Cox Leilehua 28:39.30
58 Stacy  Youn Roosevelt 29:02.97
59 Lauren  Degollado Campbell 29:28.16
60 Chiristina  Bowen Campbell 29:46.80
61 Janet  Ruiz Roosevelt 31:04.41
62 Shay  Shitani Roosevelt 31:16.39
63 Heidi  Neidhardt Waianae 31:52.69
64 Sara  Taketa Roosevelt 32:24.49
65 Ashlei  Dixon Campbell 33:10.16
66 Gloria  Joseph Waianae 34:24.87
67 Randon  Ramos-Sheldon Waianae 34:25.36
       

 

Place Name School Time
1 Bryce  Jenkins Leilehua 16:05.02
2 Paul  Williams Leilehua 16:45.39
3 Kensuke  Taylor Kailua 17:04.29
4 Alan  Akagi Leilehua 17:31.56
5 Mike  Martinez Leilehua 17:38.54
6 Juan  Silva Leilehua 17:39.45
7 Chris  Piadade Mililani 17:40.19
8 Eric  Pak Castle 17:47.25
9 Tomoyuki  Miura Roosevelt 17:53.09
10 Kelsey  Gratz Mililani 18:00.50
11 Christian  Putegnat Campbell 18:04.28
12 Josh  Dodge Campbell 18:05.11
13 Jon  Chun Leilehua 18:08.22
14 Jayson  Duomaol Leilehua 18:08.36
15 Brysen  Calkins Castle 18:16.34
16 Dylan  Lee Castle 18:17.16
17 Donzel  Scott Leilehua 18:20.66
18 Jonathan  Fukumoto Mililani 18:36.91
19 Chris  Miller Mililani 18:55.92
20 Jared  Tamashiro Pearl City 18:58.25
21 Maoya  Taylor Kailua 19:07.26
22 Cameron  DelaCruz Pearl City 19:11.74
23 Ryan  Nupen Mililani 19:14.24
24 Jonathan  Shishido Mililani 19:14.56
25 Patrick  Enriquez Pearl City 19:24.47
26 Kelly  Maeshiro Pearl City 19:28.22
27 David  Obatake Pearl City 19:28.99
28 Ben  Peterson Mililani 19:40.96
29 Larson  Oliva Pearl City 19:48.69
30 Alex  Johnson Leilehua 19:49.90
31 Russell  Ige Castle 19:55.03
32 Marcus  Mathews Kailua 19:56.75
33 Kai  Yoshioka Roosevelt 20:01.25
34 Daniel  Aki Mililani 20:04.27
35 Nathan  Agena Pearl City 20:05.14
36 Jarrick  Hayashi Mililani 20:07.04
37 Andrew  Johnson Castle 20:17.19
38 Daniel  Gomez Campbell 20:24.73
39 Christopher  Hakoda Mililani 20:26.83
40 Raymond  Mathewson Waianae 20:30.49
41 Kevin  Leong Roosevelt 20:41.09
42 Jaymes  Lonzanida Pearl City 20:45.37
43 Jason  Okamoto Mililani 20:46.73
44 Kekoa  Rodriguez Leilehua 20:54.33
45 Alex  Uesugi Waianae 20:56.57
46 Devon  Izumigawa Kailua 20:56.94
47 Zachary  Crowell Campbell 20:57.44
48 Devinn  Zakahi Castle 20:59.00
49 Ronald  Pablo Campbell 21:04.55
50 Arthur  Hung Roosevelt 21:18.75
51 Makena  Liu Castle 21:29.86
52 Rowan  Gragas Roosevelt 21:34.32
53 Alex  Chiya Roosevelt 21:34.62
54 Talin  Sokugawa Roosevelt 21:37.39
55 Bryson  Higa Castle 21:46.36
56 Kenny  Nguyen Roosevelt 21:48.31
57 Eric  Takemoto Roosevelt 21:50.34
58 Jason  Prakash Roosevelt 22:22.71
59 Lewis  Hung Roosevelt 22:26.79
60 James  Vu Roosevelt 22:29.36
61 Jordan  Lum Pearl City 22:31.38
62 Chane  Umeno Pearl City 22:41.01
63 Trey-Alan  Bantolina Campbell 23:00.18
64 Ryan  Mitani Mililani 23:01.69
65 Clinton  Kanehailua Waianae 23:25.37
66 Jordan  Au Roosevelt 23:28.46
67 Joseph  Burruso Pearl City 24:00.54
68 John  Sy Mililani 24:21.79
69 Trelaine  Ito Mililani 24:29.38
70 Alana  Kalaoalameyer Waianae 24:39.57
71 Mitchell  Fong Castle 24:43.24
72 Dai  Shen Roosevelt 24:57.78
73 Aaron  Saragena Waianae 25:12.58
74 Kyle  Nagata Castle 25:21.43
75 Melvin  Ramento Nanakuli 25:35.10
76 Stephen  Li Roosevelt 25:42.39
77 Brandon  Keomalu Waianae 25:52.82
78 Mark  Nakama Mililani 26:09.17
79 Justin  Keomalu Waianae 26:19.83
80 Jason  Ly Roosevelt 26:26.13
81 Dennis  Sanchez Mililani 26:29.34
82 Edward  Lomongo Waianae 26:31.24
83 Jason  Kaahanui Campbell 26:49.55