Honolulu Marathon / HHSAA
                     2007 Cross Country Championships
                     Kapalua Village Golf Course, Maui
                         November 02, 2007    9am
                                  Girls 
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr School                      Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == =========================== ======== 
    1    1   75 Kristin Ali Keith  10 Mililani                    19:31.55 
    2       166 Haley Abing        11 La Pietra                   19:41.80 
    3    2   58 Bailey Massenburg  11 King Kekaulike              19:55.20 
    4    3   32 Maile Scarpino     11 Iolani                      20:15.65 
    5    4  105 Hailey Grossman    10 Seabury Hall                20:19.25 
    6    5   70 Savannah Lowrie    11 Leilehua                    20:19.30 
    7       192 Amanda Tamanaha    11 St. Andrew's                20:26.45 
    8       194 Chaylene Guinto    9  St. Francis                 20:34.60 
    9    6   92 Kristi Torkildson  12 Punahou                     20:35.40 
   10    7   83 Dayna Domingo      11 Pearl City                  20:41.25 
   11    8   47 Emma Broderick     12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         20:42.25 
   12       169 Claire Hann        10 Maryknoll                   20:47.30 
   13    9   30 Amelia Linsky      11 Iolani                      20:48.20 
   14       132 Tialana Greenwall  9  Honokaa                     20:50.65 
   15   10   90 Chelsea Oda        12 Punahou                     20:54.85 
   16   11  110 Kailea Tracy-Visin 9  Seabury Hall                20:56.95 
   17   12  106 Lea Lunblad        9  Seabury Hall                21:01.35 
   18       147 Caronne Rozet      12 Kamehameha-Maui             21:09.50 
   19       181 Abigale Adolpho    9  Molokai High                21:14.05 
   20   13   40 Carissa Bell-Chase 10 Kamehameha-Hawaii           21:21.40 
   21   14  100 Crystal Fujimoto   11 Roosevelt                   21:24.00 
   22   15   89 Farrah Madanay     11 Punahou                     21:28.70 
   23   16   86 Courtney Choy      10 Punahou                     21:36.90 
   24   17   91 Breehn Sasaki      12 Punahou                     21:38.90 
   25   18   84 Nicole Kahunahana  11 Pearl City                  21:39.20 
   26        35 Danica Auna        12 Kahuku                      21:42.80 
   27       170 Malia Kagawa       12 Maryknoll                   21:54.30 
   28   19   28 Leyna Esaki        11 Iolani                      21:54.80 
   29   20  107 Libby Matthews     11 Seabury Hall                21:55.05 
   30   21   48 Cheyane Kamai      11 Kamehameha-Kapalama         21:56.10 
   31       134 Athena Oldfather   10 Honokaa                     21:57.00 
   32   22   52 Kelly Opedal       11 Kamehameha-Kapalama         21:59.55 
   33   23   99 Nicole Bae         12 Roosevelt                   21:59.75 
   34   24   69 Mariama Lane       11 Leilehua                    22:01.60 
   35       185 Erica Warkus       12 Parker                      22:03.55 
   36   25  109 Jade Silver        11 Seabury Hall                22:05.00 
   37   26   34 Jenna Wong         10 Iolani                      22:07.25 
   38   27   88 Brooke Laporte     10 Punahou                     22:07.85 
   39   28   78 Nicole Painter     11 Mililani                    22:08.00 
   40   29  103 Kelsie Sugahara    11 Roosevelt                   22:09.70 
   41   30  112 Caralyn Broyles    11 Waimea High                 22:10.15 
   42   31    5 Courtney Miyamoto  11 Baldwin High                22:12.25 
   43   32   50 Nonoi Maielua      12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         22:14.25 
   44   33   53 Dara Pagaduan      12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         22:18.80 
   45   34   51 Alama Meditz       12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         22:19.65 
   46   35    8 Chelsea Chan       10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      22:20.35 
   47   36   49 Mehana Kane        10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         22:24.05 
   48   37   19 Noe Vargas         11 Hawaii Prep                 22:24.45 
   49       195 Jenna Matsumoto    12 University High             22:25.50 
   50       144 Lauren Watanabe    10 Kalani                      22:27.80 
   51   38  111 Natasha Abadilla   10 Waimea High                 22:30.20 
   52       165 Gillian Picket     12 Kula High                   22:31.80 
   53   39   13 Heidi Nicholls     9  Hawaii Baptist Academy      22:32.05 
   54   40   65 Kaua Wall          11 Konawaena                   22:33.55 
   55       196 Kelly Viernes      10 University High             22:33.65 
   56   41   14 Teresa Choe        11 Hawaii Prep                 22:34.55 
   57   42   76 Jacklyn Knaus      9  Mililani                    22:35.10 
   58   43   46 Megan Wery         12 Kamehameha-Hawaii           22:35.25 
   59   44   67 Morgan Cowper      11 Leilehua                    22:36.95 
   60   45   80 Tyler Yonemura     10 Mililani                    22:37.15 
   61   46    6 Ayesha Pladera     10 Baldwin High                22:39.35 
   62   47   12 Tiare Nakashima    10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      22:39.55 
   63   48   68 Adriaunnah Dewey   11 Leilehua                    22:42.40 
   64       152 Rocio Sanchez      11 Kapolei                     22:43.60 
   65   49   72 Rachel Morihara    9  Leilehua                    22:45.00 
   66   50   29 Phoebe Jordan      10 Iolani                      22:51.50 
   67   51   87 Jasmine Daniel     11 Punahou                     22:58.90 
   68   52   33 Elysse Tom         11 Iolani                      22:59.55 
   69        39 Keilani Wasson     12 Kahuku                      23:00.75 
   70   53   57 Sophia Freeman     10 King Kekaulike              23:03.45 
   71       168 Brie Adams         9  Maryknoll                   23:04.20 
   72   54   10 Torri Kon          9  Hawaii Baptist Academy      23:05.65 
   73       167 Shayna Obrero-Zabl 12 Lanai High                  23:07.05 
   74   55   54 Kelsey Abellanida  12 King Kekaulike              23:11.35 
   75       188 Jessica Porter     10 Sacred Hearts Academy       23:12.00 
   76   56   63 Malia Tanaka       11 Konawaena                   23:13.95 
   77       158 Amy Eriksson       11 Kea'au                      23:14.90 
   78   57  117 Cinammon Jones     10 Waipahu                     23:16.70 
   79       127 Aili MacDonald     12 Castle                      23:18.25 
   80       184 Mel Ulrich         10 Parker                      23:20.30 
   81   58   11 Stacie Lee         10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      23:24.10 
   82       140 Kristen Mathewson  12 Kaiser                      23:26.95 
   83       182 Ayla Bicoy         12 Molokai High                23:33.00 
   84        37 Cianah Hee         12 Kahuku                      23:33.00 
   85   59   43 Bronte Kaneakua    10 Kamehameha-Hawaii           23:36.20 
   86   60   77 Jessica Matsuda    10 Mililani                    23:37.80 
   87   61   61 Jennie Barto       12 Konawaena                   23:38.15 
   88   62   97 Minna Smith        10 Radford                     23:38.25 
   89   63   26 Noe Waller         11 Hilo High                   23:39.35 
   90   64   42 Bryanna DeLima     12 Kamehameha-Hawaii           23:39.95 
   91       187 Amanda Porter      9  Sacred Hearts Academy       23:41.15 
   92   65   95 Lauren Mageary     9  Radford                     23:42.05 
   93   66   74 Melissa Kawana     12 Mililani                    23:46.25 
   94       189 Gina Galante       12 St. Andrew's                23:50.50 
   95   67   93 Megan Commander    10 Radford                     23:52.35 
   96       197 Kaitlyn Chock      10 Waiakea                     23:54.50 
   97   68  101 Candise Larry      11 Roosevelt                   23:55.75 
   98       122 Shannen Johnson    11 Aiea                        23:56.35 
   99       161 Alecia Ma          9  Kealakehe                   23:58.70 
  100       125 Megan Akamine      11 Castle                      23:59.00 
  101   69  102 Jessica Otaguro    11 Roosevelt                   23:59.15 
  102       130 Rachel Watkins     12 Christian Liberty           23:59.25 
  103       129 Katherine Hu       11 Christian Liberty           24:03.75 
  104       135 Jo Ann Payongayong 10 Island Pacific Academy      24:04.15 
  105       172 Sheyenne Machida   10 Maui High                   24:04.80 
  106   70   17 Samantha Neal      9  Hawaii Prep                 24:05.05 
  107   71    7 Bree Yokouchi      10 Baldwin High                24:06.80 
  108   72   85 Tobi Kaneshiro     11 Pearl City                  24:08.05 
  109       139 Naomi Leon Guerrer 12 Kaiser                      24:12.55 
  110   73   98 Demetra Woods      11 Radford                     24:14.15 
  111   74    9 Sarah Chan         9  Hawaii Baptist Academy      24:14.35 
  112       137 Monica Umeda       12 Kaimuki                     24:15.55 
  113       191 Nora Lipinski      11 St. Andrew's                24:16.45 
  114   75   82 Courtney Chen      11 Pearl City                  24:19.55 
  115       198 Cassie Morigaki    11 Waiakea                     24:28.10 
  116       175 Precious Arao      10 McKinley                    24:30.90 
  117   76   62 Lindsey Dahl       10 Konawaena                   24:31.30 
  118   77   18 Riley Rearden      12 Hawaii Prep                 24:31.55 
  119   78   79 Arielle Uejo       10 Mililani                    24:32.05 
  120       123 Janice Pagdilao    10 Aiea                        24:32.45 
  121   79   31 Amy Ishioka        12 Iolani                      24:33.95 
  122       126 Carli Gardner      12 Castle                      24:35.45 
  123       177 Marina Sano        12 McKinley                    24:36.05 
  124       149 Kirsten McCracken  11 Kapaa High                  24:37.65 
  125   80  104 Chole Bender       12 Seabury Hall                24:38.55 
  126       178 Lauren Uyehara     10 McKinley                    24:38.65 
  127       199 Ariel Ray          11 Waiakea                     24:39.10 
  128       133 Kimberly Kishimoto 9  Honokaa                     24:40.45 
  129   81   27 Taylor Warner      10 Hilo High                   24:45.60 
  130   82   44 Jessica Leialoha   9  Kamehameha-Hawaii           24:46.30 
  131   83   96 Sarah Sanders      10 Radford                     24:47.95 
  132       159 Karen Ventura      12 Kea'au                      24:49.35 
  133   84   71 Sabrina McBride    12 Leilehua                    24:52.25 
  134   85   25 Daysha Viernes     12 Hilo High                   24:53.25 
  135       156 Elizabeth Schiller 12 Kauai High                  24:53.75 
  136   86   41 Cerya Cruz         9  Kamehameha-Hawaii           24:54.90 
  137       180 Sarah Ann Nagamine 10 Moanalua                    24:58.60 
  138        38 Leilani Speer      12 Kahuku                      25:00.50 
  139       151 Alia Weiss         10 Kapaa High                  25:02.20 
  140   87   20 Kela Vargas        9  Hawaii Prep                 25:04.40 
  141   88    3 Samantha Kihara    11 Baldwin High                25:06.00 
  142       153 Kasandra Wolf      12 Kapolei                     25:06.55 
  143       155 Elizabeth LaMadrid 11 Kauai High                  25:10.25 
  144   89  118 Juliana Powell     11 Waipahu                     25:11.35 
  145       145 Elise Bal          9  Kamehameha-Maui             25:12.40 
  146   90   21 Eva Avery          11 Hilo High                   25:14.50 
  147   91   16 Sachi Hiatt        11 Hawaii Prep                 25:15.30 
  148   92   94 Jessica Hamada     10 Radford                     25:15.65 
  149       176 Angelica Arao      12 McKinley                    25:16.05 
  150       174 Rachel Yadao       10 Maui High                   25:16.95 
  151       183 Jeanine Hoy        10 Parker                      25:18.95 
  152       150 Whitney Rowe       11 Kapaa High                  25:19.90 
  153   93   15 Amelia Evans       11 Hawaii Prep                 25:20.20 
  154       128 Bre Becker         12 Christian Liberty           25:22.25 
  155   94   81 Emme Cabrejos      11 Pearl City                  25:22.65 
  156       138 Corynne Umeda      9  Kaimuki                     25:25.25 
  157   95   22 Liliana Desmither  12 Hilo High                   25:25.40 
  158   96   56 Alexa Foley        10 King Kekaulike              25:32.55 
  159       136 Lindsey Matsunaga  10 Kaimuki                     25:33.55 
  160       190 Emily Latimer      11 St. Andrew's                25:33.70 
  161   97   45 Kaopua Sutton      10 Kamehameha-Hawaii           25:35.65 
  162       157 Elisabeth Young    11 Kauai High                  25:36.70 
  163       148 Stephany Foster    12 Kapaa High                  25:36.85 
  164   98    1 Jennifer Alakai    9  Baldwin High                25:39.55 
  165       179 Lyndsey Akamine    12 Moanalua                    25:40.35 
  166       162 Melia Kalanui-Patt 12 Kohala                      25:40.95 
  167   99  108 Lina Sena          11 Seabury Hall                25:43.35 
  168       146 Keely Hassett      11 Kamehameha-Maui             25:44.15 
  169       143 Katy Chun          11 Kalani                      25:47.75 
  170  100  116 Dana Fujiwara      12 Waipahu                     25:53.30 
  171       142 Chelsey Okuma      11 Kaiser                      25:55.85 
  172       200 Sara White         11 Waialua                     26:00.55 
  173  101    2 Courtney Ishikawa  12 Baldwin High                26:01.20 
  174       171 Ana Agcaoili       10 Maui High                   26:02.15 
  175       186 Ellen Willmarth    10 Parker                      26:09.05 
  176       163 Jessie Austin      11 Kula High                   26:18.85 
  177  102  119 Kari Sakamoto      12 Waipahu                     26:19.70 
  178       124 Joilynn Hollies    12 Campbell                    26:23.35 
  179       160 Tina Fear          9  Kealakehe                   26:42.90 
  180       164 Amber Longhead     12 Kula High                   26:44.70 
  181  103  120 Jadelyn Waters     10 Waipahu                     26:51.05 
  182       121 Liane Chang-Remula 12 Aiea                        26:55.20 
  183  104   66 Anuhea Wall        9  Konawaena                   26:59.10 
  184  105  115 LeeAnn Sagucio     12 Waimea High                 27:02.45 
  185  106  114 Charleen Miguel    9  Waimea High                 27:06.35 
  186  107  113 Elisa Broyles      9  Waimea High                 27:12.30 
  187       131 Ha'awina Medeiros  11 Hana High                   27:14.50 
  188  108    4 Jamie Domingo      11 Baldwin High                27:17.20 
  189       193 Rachel Uehara      9  St. Anthony                 27:26.30 
  190  109   55 Erica Davidge      12 King Kekaulike              27:28.40 
  191  110   64 Ruby Tracey        9  Konawaena                   27:30.10 
  192  111   23 Jenny Hulica       12 Hilo High                   27:38.65 
  193  112   60 Ashley Anderson     9 Konawaena                   27:53.75 
  194  113   59 Marina Peila       10 King Kekaulike              27:54.35 
  195  114   24 Katie Snuggerud    10 Hilo High                   28:15.85 
  196       141 Maile Nishimoto    10 Kaiser                      28:25.80 
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Punahou                    
            6   10   15   16   17  (27) (51) =    64
         Kristi Torkildson, Chelsea Oda, Farrah Madanay, Courtney Choy, Breehn
         Sasaki, Brooke Laporte, Jasmine Daniel
  2. Seabury Hall               
            4   11   12   20   25  (80) (99) =    72
         Hailey Grossman, Kailea Tracy-Visintain, Lea Lunblad, Libby Matthews,
         Jade Silver, Chole Bender, Lina Sena
  3. Iolani                     
            3    9   19   26   50  (52) (79) =   107
         Maile Scarpino, Amelia Linsky, Leyna Esaki, Jenna Wong, Phoebe Jordan,
         Elysse Tom, Amy Ishioka
  4. Kamehameha-Kapalama        
            8   21   22   32   33  (34) (36) =   116
         Emma Broderick, Cheyane Kamai, Kelly Opedal, Nonoi Maielua, Dara
         Pagaduan, Alama Meditz, Mehana Kane
  5. Leilehua                   
            5   24   44   48   49  (84)      =   170
         Savannah Lowrie, Mariama Lane, Morgan Cowper, Adriaunnah Dewey, Rachel
         Morihara, Sabrina McBride
  6. Mililani                   
            1   28   42   45   60  (66) (78) =   176
         Kristin Ali Keith, Nicole Painter, Jacklyn Knaus, Tyler Yonemura,
         Jessica Matsuda, Melissa Kawana, Arielle Uejo
  7. Roosevelt                  
           14   23   29   68   69            =   203
         Crystal Fujimoto, Nicole Bae, Kelsie Sugahara, Candise Larry, Jessica
         Otaguro
  8. Hawaii Baptist Academy     
           35   39   47   54   58  (74)      =   233
         Chelsea Chan, Heidi Nicholls, Tiare Nakashima, Torri Kon, Stacie Lee,
         Sarah Chan
  9. Kamehameha-Hawaii          
           13   43   59   64   82  (86) (97) =   261
         Carissa Bell-Chase, Megan Wery, Bronte Kaneakua, Bryanna DeLima,
         Jessica Leialoha, Cerya Cruz, Kaopua Sutton
 10. Pearl City                 
            7   18   72   75   94            =   266
         Dayna Domingo, Nicole Kahunahana, Tobi Kaneshiro, Courtney Chen, Emme
         Cabrejos
 11. Hawaii Prep                
           37   41   70   77   87  (91) (93) =   312
         Noe Vargas, Teresa Choe, Samantha Neal, Riley Rearden, Kela Vargas,
         Sachi Hiatt, Amelia Evans
 12. King Kekaulike             
            2   53   55   96  109 (113)      =   315
         Bailey Massenburg, Sophia Freeman, Kelsey Abellanida, Alexa Foley,
         Erica Davidge, Marina Peila
 13. Baldwin High               
           31   46   71   88   98 (101)(108) =   334
         Courtney Miyamoto, Ayesha Pladera, Bree Yokouchi, Samantha Kihara,
         Jennifer Alakai, Courtney Ishikawa, Jamie Domingo
 14. Konawaena                  
           40   56   61   76  104 (110)(112) =   337
         Kaua Wall, Malia Tanaka, Jennie Barto, Lindsey Dahl, Anuhea Wall, Ruby
         Tracey, Ashley Anderson
 15. Radford                    
           62   65   67   73   83  (92)      =   350
         Minna Smith, Lauren Mageary, Megan Commander, Demetra Woods, Sarah
         Sanders, Jessica Hamada
 16. Waimea High                
           30   38  105  106  107            =   386
         Caralyn Broyles, Natasha Abadilla, LeeAnn Sagucio, Charleen Miguel,
         Elisa Broyles
 17. Hilo High                  
           63   81   85   90   95 (111)(114) =   414
         Noe Waller, Taylor Warner, Daysha Viernes, Eva Avery, Liliana
         Desmither, Jenny Hulica, Katie Snuggerud
 18. Waipahu                    
           57   89  100  102  103            =   451
         Cinammon Jones, Juliana Powell, Dana Fujiwara, Kari Sakamoto, Jadelyn
         Waters

                         Honolulu Marathon / HHSAA
                     2007 Cross Country Championships
                     Kapalua Village Golf Course, Maui
                         November 02, 2007    9am
                                  Boys  
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr School                      Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== == =========================== ======== 
    1    1   80 Bryce Jenkins      11 Leilehua                    16:07.95 
    2    2   83 Paul Williams      12 Leilehua                    16:37.00 
    3    3   18 Matthew Nakamoto   11 Hawaii Baptist Academy      16:45.25 
    4    4   71 Reid Hunter        11 King Kekaulike              16:48.85 
    5    5  103 Chris Burniske     12 Punahou                     16:49.25 
    6    6   82 Juan Miguel Silva  11 Leilehua                    16:49.75 
    7    7   37 Jake Shiraki       11 Honokaa                     16:56.50 
    8    8   30 Mark Turner        11 Hilo High                   16:56.55 
    9    9   55 Nathan Nakatsuka   12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         17:00.20 
   10   10   42 Tyler Mulloy       10 Iolani                      17:02.65 
   11   11   38 Preston Vierra     12 Honokaa                     17:04.70 
   12   12   81 Margarito Martinez 9  Leilehua                    17:06.05 
   13       158 Garrett Prinslow   12 Kealakehe                   17:10.10 
   14       145 Dawson Vorderbrueg 12 Kaiser                      17:16.25 
   15       138 Christian Putegnat 11 Campbell                    17:21.05 
   16       149 Jordan Lerma       11 Kamehameha Hawaii           17:23.15 
   17   13   48 Kensuke Taylor     12 Kailua                      17:24.10 
   18   14   10 Nick Ucker         12 Christian Liberty           17:26.80 
   19   15   53 Kainoa Ho          12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         17:30.50 
   20   16   77 Alan Akagi         12 Leilehua                    17:31.20 
   21   17   88 Scott Motobu       11 Mid-Pacific Institute       17:32.45 
   22   18   52 Micah Gomes        12 Kamehameha-Kapalama         17:45.25 
   23   19    5 Eric Pak           10 Castle                      17:52.65 
   24   20  110 Andrew Atangan     10 Radford                     17:54.45 
   25   21  104 Reyn Fernandez     11 Punahou                     17:55.45 
   26   22   44 Borys Pleskacz     9  Iolani                      17:55.75 
   27   23  106 Collin Hoo         12 Punahou                     17:56.10 
   28       161 Pierce Murphy      9  Kula High                   17:58.70 
   29       194 Kahili Dupuis      11 Waiakea                     18:00.95 
   30       144 Craig Kandler      11 Kaiser                      18:01.55 
   31   24   39 Sean Dudevoir      12 Iolani                      18:02.30 
   32   25   78 Jon Chun           12 Leilehua                    18:05.35 
   33   26   56 Zack Sainz         10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         18:05.45 
   34   27   41 Trevor Leong       11 Iolani                      18:06.20 
   35   28  125 Kaimana Girod      12 Waimea High                 18:11.35 
   36   29   34 Christopher Mosch  9  Honokaa                     18:15.15 
   37   30  108 Landon Nagata      11 Punahou                     18:15.60 
   38       137 Daniel Gomez       11 Campbell                    18:18.60 
   39   31   54 Grant Kaiama       10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         18:21.10 
   40   32   95 Christopher Piadad 11 Mililani                    18:23.70 
   41   33   45 Robert Tamai       11 Iolani                      18:23.90 
   42   34   40 Justin Higa        9  Iolani                      18:28.55 
   43   35   57 Isaiah Sato        10 Kamehameha-Kapalama         18:31.05 
   44   36  111 Tyler Beck         10 Radford                     18:31.75 
   45   37   35 Jerry Nourrie      12 Honokaa                     18:33.40 
   46       133 Daniel Lawrence    11 Aiea                        18:35.10 
   47   38   43 Clay Ozaki Train   12 Iolani                      18:35.35 
   48   39   96 Jonathan Shishido  12 Mililani                    18:35.50 
   49   40    3 Dylan Lee          10 Castle                      18:36.00 
   50   41  102 Jared Tamashiro    12 Pearl City                  18:38.65 
   51   42   64 Nick Haggeman      12 Kea'au                      18:41.25 
   52   43    1 Brysen Calkins     11 Castle                      18:43.45 
   53   44  105 Brad Furuya        11 Punahou                     18:43.85 
   54   45   79 Jayson Duomaol     11 Leilehua                    18:44.55 
   55   46  113 Brandon Mageary    10 Radford                     18:45.15 
   56   47   51 Glenn Akiona       11 Kamehameha-Kapalama         18:46.25 
   57   48  109 Ben Strand         12 Punahou                     18:46.65 
   58       131 Colin Honeker      10 Aiea                        18:47.15 
   59   49   91 Kelsey Gratz       12 Mililani                    18:48.05 
   60       183 Alvin Ringor       10 Molokai High                18:48.25 
   61       196 James Imai         11 Waiakea                     18:48.50 
   62   50   14 Reese Fujimoto     12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      18:49.55 
   63   51  107 Rentaro Matsukata  12 Punahou                     18:56.45 
   64       184 Micah Ritte-Manang 11 Molokai High                18:56.95 
   65   52    9 Josh Rimel         11 Christian Liberty           18:57.60 
   66   53    8 Justin Pang        11 Christian Liberty           18:57.85 
   67   54   24 Shannon Masada-Rod 11 Hawaii Prep                 18:58.15 
   68   55   15 Shaun Higashida    12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      18:58.80 
   69       165 Dillon Soldwisch   12 Lahainaluna High            18:59.95 
   70       198 Elmer Arceo        11 Waipahu                     19:00.55 
   71   56   66 Jomar Matias       12 Kea'au                      19:03.85 
   72   57  114 Bryan Russ         12 Radford                     19:05.75 
   73   58   33 Brandon Clarke     11 Honokaa                     19:07.25 
   74   59  115 Gregory Sikes-Mitc 10 Radford                     19:08.10 
   75   60   90 Jonathan Fukumoto  11 Mililani                    19:08.75 
   76       179 Matthew Alombro    11 Moanalua                    19:11.30 
   77       130 Andrew Frazier     12 Aiea                        19:11.60 
   78   61   89 Chase-Jensen Obata 11 Mid-Pacific Institute       19:11.70 
   79   62   75 Eli Smith          12 King Kekaulike              19:14.15 
   80   63   27 Amor Love          12 Hilo High                   19:15.35 
   81   64  120 Jordan McEntire    12 Seabury Hall                19:17.75 
   82   65  118 Kaikona Hendershot 10 Seabury Hall                19:17.90 
   83       193 Kevin Donahue      12 St. Louis                   19:18.65 
   84       141 Gabe Vonwellsheim  11 Hana High                   19:20.25 
   85   66   87 Ryan Hobson        9  Mid-Pacific Institute       19:22.05 
   86   67   19 Ryan Sakai         12 Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:22.70 
   87       148 Devin Lonso        11 Kalani                      19:23.20 
   88   68   94 Ben Peterson       11 Mililani                    19:23.35 
   89   69   62 William Wren       10 Kapolei                     19:24.15 
   90       160 Dakota Smith       11 Konawaena                   19:24.20 
   91   70    4 Alfonso Martinez   11 Castle                      19:25.90 
   92       187 Tomoyuki Miura     11 Roosevelt                   19:27.25 
   93   71   60 Nicholas Root      11 Kapolei                     19:28.20 
   94   72   26 Korey Tsubota      11 Hawaii Prep                 19:30.45 
   95       147 Arthur Kido        11 Kalani                      19:30.70 
   96       150 Mark Petner        11 Kamehameha Hawaii           19:31.35 
   97       134 Joey Amescua       12 Baldwin High                19:33.65 
   98   73  116 Kevan Blount       10 Seabury Hall                19:35.70 
   99       162 Bryson Phillps     9  Kula High                   19:36.30 
  100   74  117 Jossue Corrales    12 Seabury Hall                19:36.60 
  101       166 Danny Watson       12 Lahainaluna High            19:37.45 
  102   75    7 Isaac Grotenhuis   12 Christian Liberty           19:38.15 
  103   76   84 Peter Chun         11 Mid-Pacific Institute       19:38.60 
  104       171 Kevin Dorn         11 Makua Lani                  19:38.90 
  105       174 Timothy Hogan      10 Maryknoll                   19:39.80 
  106       169 James Okada        11 Lutheren High               19:41.05 
  107       168 Jodan Ordonez-Ohas 10 Lanai High                  19:41.05 
  108       172 Dylan Hardie-Jorda 10 Makua Lani                  19:41.90 
  109       195 Bryce Harada       11 Waiakea                     19:42.70 
  110   77   17 Wyland Luke        10 Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:43.45 
  111   78   31 Gene Yoshikawa     11 Hilo High                   19:43.70 
  112   79   76 Lathan Welker      11 King Kekaulike              19:43.70 
  113       200 Harrison Miguel    11 Waipahu                     19:44.75 
  114   80   16 Jonathan Kim       9  Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:45.40 
  115   81  100 Larson Oliva       11 Pearl City                  19:46.55 
  116       167 Constantine Bolo   12 Lanai High                  19:46.60 
  117   82   49 Naoya Taylor       10 Kailua                      19:47.10 
  118   83  119 James Matsui       11 Seabury Hall                19:47.70 
  119   84   47 Marcus Mathews     12 Kailua                      19:47.70 
  120       151 Adam Kerlin        12 Kapaa High                  19:48.00 
  121   85   36 Mitchell Sambrano  12 Honokaa                     19:48.90 
  122       152 Cole Pemberton     9  Kapaa High                  19:49.75 
  123   86   99 David Obatake      10 Pearl City                  19:50.05 
  124   87   21 Eli Hart           11 Hawaii Prep                 19:52.15 
  125       132 Ezra Kamoe         10 Aiea                        19:52.85 
  126       135 Tommy Barber       12 Baldwin High                19:53.35 
  127       139 Nathan Tehada      11 Damien                      19:53.50 
  128   88   32 Tane Angelo        11 Honokaa                     19:54.15 
  129   89   11 Justin Wada        9  Christian Liberty           19:55.50 
  130       164 Daniel Quinlan     11 Lahainaluna High            19:55.50 
  131   90   93 Ryan Nupen         12 Mililani                    19:55.95 
  132   91   73 Nino Sena          9  King Kekaulike              19:56.15 
  133       189 Kai Yoshioka       10 Roosevelt                   19:56.20 
  134   92  122 Jacob Sandoval     10 Seabury Hall                19:57.00 
  135   93   13 Michael Fujimoto   11 Hawaii Baptist Academy      19:57.30 
  136   94   29 Alan Tilanus       11 Hilo High                   19:58.40 
  137       157 Mitchell Hainline     Kealakehe                   19:59.15 
  138       155 Darren Lapitan     11 Kauai High                  20:00.35 
  139       186 Chris Langevin     11 Parker                      20:00.65 
  140   95  121 Nick Noufer        10 Seabury Hall                20:02.85 
  141       140 Eleuterio Arzaga   10 Farrington                  20:03.30 
  142   96   23 Logan Martin       9  Hawaii Prep                 20:03.35 
  143       185 Lucas Chavez-Pardi 12 Parker                      20:03.40 
  144   97  128 Darrel Nonaka      11 Waimea High                 20:03.90 
  145       173 Kekoa Yasuda       12 Makua Lani                  20:04.55 
  146   98   28 Manny Ortiz        11 Hilo High                   20:06.75 
  147       191 Matthew McCraney   11 St. Anthony                 20:09.80 
  148       199 Chance Delima      9  Waipahu                     20:11.50 
  149   99  124 Jared Coleman-Star 12 Waimea High                 20:12.10 
  150  100   85 Devin Furutani     10 Mid-Pacific Institute       20:13.00 
  151       143 Evan Fujimoto      10 Island Pacific Academy      20:13.95 
  152  101  126 Gregory Griffin    12 Waimea High                 20:14.55 
  153       154 Daniel Degracia    10 Kauai High                  20:16.00 
  154  102   63 Shawn Andrada      10 Kea'au                      20:17.80 
  155  103   69 Shannon White      10 Kea'au                      20:18.70 
  156  104   70 Michael Minkler     9 King Kekaulike              20:19.35 
  157       188 Kenneth Nguyen     11 Roosevelt                   20:19.60 
  158  105   92 Jarrick Hayashi    12 Mililani                    20:20.35 
  159       156 Chevas Takasaki    9  Kauai High                  20:21.05 
  160       177 Cody Maemori       11 McKinley                    20:21.85 
  161  106   58 Shannon Cosey      11 Kapolei                     20:22.55 
  162  107   22 Wilson Inman       11 Hawaii Prep                 20:23.30 
  163  108  127 Peter Joyce        11 Waimea High                 20:24.85 
  164  109    2 Russell Ige        11 Castle                      20:25.65 
  165  110  112 Benjamin Blake     12 Radford                     20:26.55 
  166  111   25 Luke Siebert       11 Hawaii Prep                 20:27.50 
  167  112  129 Bryson Tacata      9  Waimea High                 20:28.70 
  168       197 Matthew Manalo     12 Waialua                     20:32.50 
  169  113   61 Andrew Stridiron   11 Kapolei                     20:33.10 
  170       192 Luke Young         12 St. Anthony                 20:33.50 
  171       180 Joseph Dunham      11 Moanalua                    20:34.50 
  172  114   20 Kekoa Clarke       11 Hawaii Prep                 20:35.50 
  173       142 Lucas Weigang      11 Hana High                   20:35.60 
  174       175 Alex Collias       12 Maui High                   20:38.05 
  175       181 Matthew Nishimura  11 Moanalua                    20:42.35 
  176       153 Jason Chun         10 Kauai High                  20:43.60 
  177  115   97 Patrick Enriquez   10 Pearl City                  20:44.10 
  178  116    6 Hasan Azzeh        10 Christian Liberty           20:45.30 
  179  117  123 Benji Baclig       11 Waimea High                 20:46.20 
  180  118   59 Jeremy Honold      11 Kapolei                     20:50.55 
  181       146 Colby Lee          11 Kalaheo                     20:53.75 
  182       163 Eric Emmel         12 Lahainaluna High            20:53.75 
  183  119   98 Kelly Maeshiro     10 Pearl City                  20:59.75 
  184       190 Christopher Maeda  9  St. Anthony                 21:03.10 
  185       170 Caleb Bauer        12 Makua Lani                  21:06.15 
  186       136 Nathan Clarke      9  Baldwin High                21:06.40 
  187       182 Julian Bumatay     10 Molokai High                21:08.80 
  188  120   12 Christian Wells    11 Christian Liberty           21:10.55 
  189  121  101 Evan Schlaich      10 Pearl City                  21:13.65 
  190       176 Jaypee Pardo       11 Maui High                   21:16.85 
  191  122   67 Jacob Smith        12 Kea'au                      21:18.80 
  192  123   50 Ricah Yokoi        12 Kailua                      21:23.00 
  193  124   46 Devon Izumigawa    11 Kailua                      21:29.70 
  194       178 Justin Matsudo     11 McKinley                    21:49.75 
  195  125   72 Wendel Marques     11 King Kekaulike              21:53.80 
  196  126   74 Zadok Shim         11 King Kekaulike              21:53.80 
  197  127   65 Chris Ramos        10 Kea'au                      22:03.30 
  198  128   86 Donovan Goto       12 Mid-Pacific Institute       22:52.05 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Leilehua                   
            1    2    6   12   16  (25) (45) =    37
         Bryce Jenkins, Paul Williams, Juan Miguel Silva, Margarito Martinez,
         Alan Akagi, Jon Chun, Jayson Duomaol
  2. Kamehameha-Kapalama        
            9   15   18   26   31  (35) (47) =    99
         Nathan Nakatsuka, Kainoa Ho, Micah Gomes, Zack Sainz, Grant Kaiama,
         Isaiah Sato, Glenn Akiona
  3. Iolani                     
           10   22   24   27   33  (34) (38) =   116
         Tyler Mulloy, Borys Pleskacz, Sean Dudevoir, Trevor Leong, Robert
         Tamai, Justin Higa, Clay Ozaki Train
  4. Punahou                    
            5   21   23   30   44  (48) (51) =   123
         Chris Burniske, Reyn Fernandez, Collin Hoo, Landon Nagata, Brad Furuya,
         Ben Strand, Rentaro Matsukata
  5. Honokaa                    
            7   11   29   37   58  (85) (88) =   142
         Jake Shiraki, Preston Vierra, Christopher Mosch, Jerry Nourrie,
         Brandon Clarke, Mitchell Sambrano, Tane Angelo
  6. Radford                    
           20   36   46   57   59 (110)      =   218
         Andrew Atangan, Tyler Beck, Brandon Mageary, Bryan Russ, Gregory
         Sikes-Mitchell, Benjamin Blake
  7. Mililani                   
           32   39   49   60   68  (90)(105) =   248
         Christopher Piadade, Jonathan Shishido, Kelsey Gratz, Jonathan
         Fukumoto, Ben Peterson, Ryan Nupen, Jarrick Hayashi
  8. Hawaii Baptist Academy     
            3   50   55   67   77  (80) (93) =   252
         Matthew Nakamoto, Reese Fujimoto, Shaun Higashida, Ryan Sakai, Wyland
         Luke, Jonathan Kim, Michael Fujimoto
  9. Castle                     
           19   40   43   70  109            =   281
         Eric Pak, Dylan Lee, Brysen Calkins, Alfonso Martinez, Russell Ige
 10. Christian Liberty          
           14   52   53   75   89 (116)(120) =   283
         Nick Ucker, Josh Rimel, Justin Pang, Isaac Grotenhuis, Justin Wada,
         Hasan Azzeh, Christian Wells
 11. Mid-Pacific Institute      
           17   61   66   76  100 (128)      =   320
         Scott Motobu, Chase-Jensen Obata, Ryan Hobson, Peter Chun, Devin
         Furutani, Donovan Goto
 12. King Kekaulike             
            4   62   79   91  104 (125)(126) =   340
         Reid Hunter, Eli Smith, Lathan Welker, Nino Sena, Michael Minkler,
         Wendel Marques, Zadok Shim
 13. Hilo High                  
            8   63   78   94   98            =   341
         Mark Turner, Amor Love, Gene Yoshikawa, Alan Tilanus, Manny Ortiz
 14. Seabury Hall               
           64   65   73   74   83  (92) (95) =   359
         Jordan McEntire, Kaikona Hendershot, Kevan Blount, Jossue Corrales,
         James Matsui, Jacob Sandoval, Nick Noufer
 15. Hawaii Prep                
           54   72   87   96  107 (111)(114) =   416
         Shannon Masada-Rodrigue, Korey Tsubota, Eli Hart, Logan Martin, Wilson
         Inman, Luke Siebert, Kekoa Clarke
 16. Kea'au                     
           42   56  102  103  122 (127)      =   425
         Nick Haggeman, Jomar Matias, Shawn Andrada, Shannon White, Jacob Smith,
         Chris Ramos
 17. Kailua                     
           13   82   84  123  124            =   426
         Kensuke Taylor, Naoya Taylor, Marcus Mathews, Ricah Yokoi, Devon
         Izumigawa
 18. Waimea High                
           28   97   99  101  108 (112)(117) =   433
         Kaimana Girod, Darrel Nonaka, Jared Coleman-Stark, Gregory Griffin,
         Peter Joyce, Bryson Tacata, Benji Baclig
 19. Pearl City                 
           41   81   86  115  119 (121)      =   442
         Jared Tamashiro, Larson Oliva, David Obatake, Patrick Enriquez, Kelly
         Maeshiro, Evan Schlaich
 20. Kapolei                    
           69   71  106  113  118            =   477
         William Wren, Nicholas Root, Shannon Cosey, Andrew Stridiron, Jeremy