Mililani High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 OIA Western Divisional Championships - 10/6/2007              
                               Waialua High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
                                                                                  
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         42    3    6    9   11   13   19                
   2 Pearl City High School       43    2    5    8   10   18   20   24           
   3 Mililani High School         60    1    4    7   23   25                     
   4 Waipahu High School          74   12   14   15   16   17   21   22           
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         SO Mililani                6:32.7   19:37.93    1   
  2 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City              6:38.2   19:54.53    2   
  3 Savannah Lowrie           JR Leilehua                6:47.7   20:23.09    3   
  4 Nicole Painter            JR Mililani                7:02.1   21:06.21    4   
  5 Nicole Kahunahana            Pearl City              7:07.8   21:23.16    5   
  6 Demetria Woods            JR Radford High School     7:08.7   21:26.01        
  7 Mariama Lane              JR Leilehua                7:17.3   21:51.90    6   
  8 Melissa Kawana            SR Mililani                7:20.6   22:01.54    7   
  9 Courtney Chen                Pearl City              7:21.3   22:03.85    8   
 10 Bethany Teters            SO Leilehua                7:27.3   22:21.81    9   
 11 Tobi Kaneshiro               Pearl City              7:29.1   22:27.26   10   
 12 Morgan Cowper             JR Leilehua                7:29.9   22:29.54   11   
 13 Cinammon Jones               Waipahu High School     7:35.2   22:45.43   12   
 14 Shannen Johnson              Aiea High School        7:37.4   22:52.22        
 15 Adriaunnah Dewey          JR Leilehua                7:39.8   22:59.20   13   
 16 Joilynn Hollies           SR Campbell                7:43.9   23:11.49        
 17 Dana Fujiwara                Waipahu High School     7:48.0   23:23.89   14   
 18 Candace Cregan               Waipahu High School     7:56.9   23:50.59   15   
 19 Juliana Powell               Waipahu High School     7:58.1   23:54.13   16   
 20 Sara White                JR Waialua High School     7:58.9   23:56.47        
 21 Rocio Sanchez             JR Kapolei High School     8:09.3   24:27.78        
 22 Jadelyn Waters               Waipahu High School     8:11.3   24:33.66   17   
 23 Chloe Maeshiro               Pearl City              8:12.0   24:35.79   18   
 24 Sabirna Mcbride           SR Leilehua                8:13.3   24:39.74   19   
 25 Tezra Damaso                 Pearl City              8:22.5   25:07.37   20   
 26 Liane Chang-Remular          Aiea High School        8:34.8   25:44.20        
 27 Melanie Woods                Waialua High School     8:38.2   25:54.34        
 28 Katelyn Tamashiro         JR Campbell                8:38.3   25:54.69        
 29 Kasandra Wolf             SR Kapolei High School     8:40.9   26:02.58        
 30 Kari Sakamoto                Waipahu High School     8:48.6   26:25.56   21   
 31 Adrianna Sagucio             Waipahu High School     8:51.0   26:32.73   22   
 32 Kaili Morikawa            SO Mililani                8:55.9   26:47.45   23   
 33 Lauren Watanabe              Pearl City              8:56.4   26:49.09   24   
 34 Alicia Bonifacio          JR Radford High School     8:56.5   26:49.30        
 35 Jolyn Ohta                SO Mililani                9:06.6   27:19.81   25   
 36 Jacquie Watkins              Aiea High School        9:20.5   28:01.28        
 37 Jessica Beck              JR Radford High School    10:35.3   31:45.76        
 38 Ashlei Dixon              JR Campbell               10:36.4   31:49.22        
                                                                                  
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         15    1    2    3    4    5   10   12           
   2 Radford High School          67    7    9   14   17   20   23   26           
   3 Mililani High School         68    8   11   15   16   18   24   29           
   4 Kapolei High School         124   19   21   25   28   31   35   37           
   5 Waipahu High School         129   13   22   27   33   34   39   40           
   6 Campbell High School        142    6   30   32   36   38   41                
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bryce Jenkins             JR Leilehua                5:31.0   16:32.92    1   
  2 Paul Williams             SR Leilehua                5:36.4   16:49.12    2   
  3 Juan Miguel Silva         JR Leilehua                5:42.2   17:06.60    3   
  4 Alan Akagi                SR Leilehua                5:43.5   17:10.29    4   
  5 Jon Chun                  SR Leilehua                5:48.6   17:25.68    5   
  6 Christian Putegnat        JR Campbell                5:50.9   17:32.71    6   
  7 Andrew Atangan            SO Radford High School     5:51.1   17:33.08    7   
  8 Christopher Piadade       JR Mililani                6:01.7   18:05.10    8   
  9 Bryan Russ                SR Radford High School     6:02.5   18:07.50    9   
 10 Donzel Scott              JR Leilehua                6:03.0   18:08.88   10   
 11 Kelsey Gratz              SR Mililani                6:03.1   18:09.18   11   
 12 Jayson Duomaol            JR Leilehua                6:06.2   18:18.34   12   
 13 Jared Tamashiro           SR Pearl City              6:07.1   18:21.26        
 14 Elmer Arceo                  Waipahu High School     6:07.4   18:22.02   13   
 15 Brandon Mageary           SO Radford High School     6:12.3   18:36.64   14   
 16 Jonathan Shishido         SR Mililani                6:14.5   18:43.47   15   
 17 Jonathan Fukumoto         JR Mililani                6:15.9   18:47.68   16   
 18 Tyler Beck                SO Radford High School     6:16.8   18:50.35   17   
 19 Ryan Nupen                SR Mililani                6:17.3   18:51.79   18   
 20 Wiiiams Wren              SO Kapolei High School     6:18.1   18:54.28   19   
 21 Excel Barayuga            JR Radford High School     6:20.8   19:02.31   20   
 22 Shannon Cosey             JR Kapolei High School     6:20.9   19:02.58   21   
 23 Harrison Miguel              Waipahu High School     6:21.8   19:05.26   22   
 24 Ben Blake                 SR Radford High School     6:22.0   19:05.95   23   
 25 Daniel Lawrence           JR Aiea High School        6:22.3   19:06.71        
 26 Daniel Aki                SR Mililani                6:26.2   19:18.45   24   
 27 Andrew Frazier               Aiea High School        6:26.9   19:20.71        
 28 Matthew Manalo            SR Waialua High School     6:27.3   19:21.90        
 29 Larson Oliva              JR Pearl City              6:34.6   19:43.80        
 30 Andrew Stridiron          JR Kapolei High School     6:39.8   19:59.21   25   
 31 Benny Brewton             SR Radford High School     6:41.7   20:05.04   26   
 32 Henry Balatbat               Waipahu High School     6:42.8   20:08.22   27   
 33 Raymond Matthewson           Waianae High School     6:44.2   20:12.38        
 34 Nicholas Root             JR Kapolei High School     6:45.2   20:15.59   28   
 35 Ben Peterson              JR Mililani                6:45.3   20:15.90   29   
 36 Zachary Crowell           JR Campbell                6:47.4   20:22.15   30   
 37 Jeremy Honold             JR Kapolei High School     6:49.6   20:28.82   31   
 38 Ronald Pablo              JR Campbell                6:56.1   20:48.18   32   
 39 Florence Mamuad              Waipahu High School     7:03.4   21:10.03   33   
 40 Joesph Burrasso           SR Pearl City              7:12.0   21:35.77        
 41 Daryl Canaveral              Waipahu High School     7:13.7   21:40.90   34   
 42 Andrew Martin                Waianae High School     7:19.1   21:57.23        
 43 Dominic Roos              JR Kapolei High School     7:26.8   22:20.29   35   
 44 Nichoals Tiglao           JR Campbell                7:26.9   22:20.51   36   
 45 Ronald Greig              SR Kapolei High School     7:37.7   22:53.02   37   
 46 Jacob Smith               JR Campbell                7:41.8   23:05.30   38   
 47 Allen Ruiz                   Waipahu High School     7:49.9   23:29.47   39   
 48 Isaiah Ganaban               Waianae High School     8:01.0   24:02.89        
 49 Bryson Baptista              Waipahu High School     8:26.0   25:17.86   40   
 50 Edward Lomongo               Waianae High School     8:51.3   26:33.71        
 51 Jason Kahananui           JR Campbell                8:53.3   26:39.66   41   
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10           
   2 Radford High School          50    6    7   11   12   14   19   21           
   3 Waianae High School          82    5   17   18   20   22   23   28           
   4 Waipahu High School         118   16   24   25   26   27   30   33           
   5 Campbell High School        120   13   15   29   31   32                     
                                                     
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Knaus             FR Mililani                7:29.3   22:27.79    1   
  2 Rachel Morihara           FR Leilehua                7:40.1   23:00.16        
  3 Tyler Yonemura            SO Mililani                7:44.5   23:13.40    2   
  4 Kelsey Painter            FR Mililani                7:45.3   23:15.73    3   
  5 Rina Carrillo             FR Mililani                7:45.4   23:16.03    4   
  6 Janee Lee                    Waianae High School     7:46.0   23:17.83    5   
  7 Lauren Mageary            FR Radford High School     7:46.5   23:19.28    6   
  8 Sarah Sanders             SO Radford High School     8:01.4   24:04.10    7   
  9 Jessica Matsuda           SO Mililani                8:02.8   24:08.22    8   
 10 Arielle Uejo              SO Mililani                8:07.0   24:20.88    9   
 11 Chastilynn Tittle         FR Mililani                8:10.6   24:31.57   10   
 12 Jessica Aponte            FR Radford High School     8:14.7   24:43.85   11   
 13 Louisse Gayle Aque        SO Radford High School     8:15.5   24:46.26   12   
 14 Charlene Valeriano        FR Campbell                8:17.1   24:51.27   13   
 15 Jessica Hamada            SO Radford High School     8:18.7   24:55.88   14   
 16 Taylor Dela Cruz          04 Kapolei High School     8:20.2   25:00.34        
 17 Janice Pagdilao              Aiea High School        8:22.0   25:05.99        
 18 Danielle Torres           SO Campbell                8:24.7   25:13.83   15   
 19 Tamara Williams           FR Leilehua                8:28.8   25:26.24        
 20 Seneka Viernes               Waipahu High School     8:34.5   25:43.46   16   
 21 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae High School     9:02.6   27:07.70   17   
 22 Jennifer Arao                Waianae High School     9:03.9   27:11.61   18   
 23 Ruzen Abellera            SO Radford High School     9:04.2   27:12.48   19   
 24 Randen Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae High School     9:04.4   27:13.07   20   
 25 Sakura Coleman            SO Radford High School     9:06.6   27:19.61   21   
 26 Jonina Abell                 Waianae High School     9:08.9   27:26.55   22   
 27 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae High School     9:10.2   27:30.38   23   
 28 Laura-Ashley Kaai            Waipahu High School     9:14.1   27:42.10   24   
 29 Katrina Jackson              Waipahu High School     9:17.4   27:51.96   25   
 30 Kimberly Rodriguez           Waipahu High School     9:25.6   28:16.69   26   
 31 Samantha Wilson           FR Kapolei High School     9:35.3   28:45.89        
 32 Noura Takeda              FR Kapolei High School     9:45.3   29:15.70        
 33 April De La Cueva            Waipahu High School     9:52.2   29:36.37   27   
 34 Helena Delacruz-Lopes        Waianae High School     9:52.2   29:36.55   28   
 35 Marchelle Takahashi       FR Kapolei High School     9:58.8   29:56.42        
 36 Christina Bowen           FR Campbell               10:00.8   30:02.38   29   
 37 Erika Soliven                Waipahu High School    10:04.3   30:12.81   30   
 38 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    FR Campbell               10:22.0   31:05.84   31   
 39 Lauren Degollado          FR Campbell               10:22.1   31:06.07   32   
 40 Sydnie Sivongxay             Aiea High School       11:13.5   33:40.47        
 41 Taylor Jordan                Waipahu High School    11:31.1   34:33.26   33   
 42 Amy Syxomphou                Aiea High School       13:47.9   41:23.54        
                                                                                  
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl City High School       36    4    5    6   10   11   27                
   2 Aiea High School             39    2    3    7   12   15   21   22           
   3 Radford High School          66    1   13   16   17   19   20   24           
   4 Waipahu High School          72    8    9   14   18   23   25   26           
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez        FR Leilehua                6:00.8   18:02.32        
  2 Greg Sikes-Mitchell       SO Radford High School     6:16.0   18:47.73    1   
  3 Colin Heneker                Aiea High School        6:19.3   18:57.76    2   
  4 Matthew Dodge             FR Campbell                6:19.5   18:58.25        
  5 Ezra Kamoe                   Aiea High School        6:36.6   19:49.82    3   
  6 Kelly Maeshiro            SO Pearl City              6:39.5   19:58.52    4   
  7 Patrick Enriquez          SO Pearl City              6:42.9   20:08.65    5   
  8 David Obatake             SO Pearl City              6:43.6   20:10.74    6   
  9 Chris Dominguez              Aiea High School        6:45.8   20:17.39    7   
 10 Neil Guiang                  Waipahu High School     6:46.8   20:20.16    8   
 11 Chance Delima                Waipahu High School     6:47.1   20:21.06    9   
 12 Jason Okamoto             SO Mililani                6:47.8   20:23.32        
 13 Alexander Uesugi             Waianae High School     6:49.4   20:27.97        
 14 Kekoa Rodrigues           SO Leilehua                6:50.8   20:32.40        
 15 Evan Schlaich             SO Pearl City              6:50.9   20:32.63   10   
 16 Jaymes Lozinado           FR Pearl City              6:58.0   20:53.96   11   
 17 Trey-Alan Bantolina       SO Campbell                7:05.1   21:15.31        
 18 Armand Gahol              SO Waialua High School     7:05.2   21:15.54        
 19 Stephen Paulino           SO Kapolei High School     7:16.9   21:50.65        
 20 Taylor Kim                   Aiea High School        7:19.0   21:56.95   12   
 21 Christopher Hakoda        SO Mililani                7:21.6   22:04.73        
 22 Dalton Chambers           SO Radford High School     7:25.8   22:17.38   13   
 23 Gerardo Escareno          FR Leilehua                7:26.1   22:18.11        
 24 Kenneth Ramones              Waipahu High School     7:26.3   22:18.65   14   
 25 Dmitry Novikov               Aiea High School        7:28.9   22:26.50   15   
 26 Jason Russ                FR Radford High School     7:34.6   22:43.79   16   
 27 Connor Chambers           FR Radford High School     7:35.6   22:46.62   17   
 28 Logan Brown                  Waipahu High School     7:41.2   23:03.54   18   
 29 Quinn Drummond            SO Radford High School     7:51.2   23:33.43   19   
 30 Aaron Saragena               Waianae High School     7:54.8   23:44.36        
 31 Dwayne Pesquira           SO Kapolei High School     7:55.0   23:44.96        
 32 Melvin Ramento               Nanakuli                7:58.4   23:55.15        
 33 Justin Keomalu               Waianae High School     8:00.6   24:01.82        
 34 Dylan Westvig             FR Radford High School     8:01.7   24:04.90   20   
 35 Brandon Taira                Aiea High School        8:05.5   24:16.30   21   
 36 Mark Nakama               SO Mililani                8:08.9   24:26.58        
 37 Evan Takemoto                Aiea High School        8:10.5   24:31.41   22   
 38 Collin Ramos                 Waipahu High School     8:12.4   24:37.15   23   
 39 Dalton Boothe             FR Radford High School     8:16.3   24:48.70   24   
 40 Mark Galacgac                Waipahu High School     8:19.6   24:58.78   25   
 41 Daeniel Diomanpo             Waipahu High School     8:22.1   25:06.15   26   
 42 Jason Donateillo             Nanakuli                8:22.6   25:07.61        
 43 Jordan Lum                SO Pearl City              8:27.5   25:22.48   27   
 44 Mark Athony Cudal         FR Leilehua                8:30.1   25:30.04        
 45 Elliot Peters                Waianae High School     9:12.9   27:38.59        
 46 Justin Smith                 Nanakuli                9:58.3   29:54.80        
 47 Justin Navarrete          SO Campbell               14:27.9   43:23.70