Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2009 OIA Cross Country - 10/17/2009                        
                           Junior Varsity Championships                           
                               Waialua  High School                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Waters             FR Leilehua                6:49.0   20:26.76    1   
  2 Rhiannon Cleveland        FR Leilehua                7:01.8   21:05.41    2   
  3 Aiza Valeriano            FR Campbell                7:03.9   21:11.45        
  4 Taylor Suwa               FR Mililani                7:06.4   21:19.18    3   
  5 Jacqueline Chong          SO Pearl City              7:07.2   21:21.53        
  6 Katarie Kancel            FR Moanalua                7:22.0   22:05.83    4   
  7 Jessica Piatt             FR Leilehua                7:23.4   22:10.10    5   
  8 Lindsey Moriyama             Kalani High School      7:30.2   22:30.47    6   
  9 Alix Suwa                 FR Pearl City              7:37.2   22:51.56        
 10 Tamako Delfino            FR Roosevelt               7:37.4   22:51.96    7   
 11 Jessica Kawana            SO Mililani                7:42.2   23:06.60    8   
 12 Tasha Rieta                  Kaiser High School      7:43.7   23:10.97    9   
 13 Erin Ohira                FR Mililani                7:44.0   23:11.76   10   
 14 Trisha Ishikawa           SO Kaimuki High School     7:45.4   23:16.16        
 15 Demiana Gerber               Kapolei High School     7:46.0   23:17.86   11   
 16 Yoo Ran (Angela) Cho      SO Radford High School     7:52.3   23:36.75        
 17 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        FR Waipahu High School     7:53.3   23:39.90   12   
 18 Kana Morimoto             FR Roosevelt               7:55.0   23:45.00   13   
 19 Katelynn Langlois         SO Kalaheo High School     8:02.2   24:06.45        
 20 Kennedy Mullenaux         FR Kalani High School      8:04.2   24:12.39   14   
 21 Kaitlyn Grimm             SO Kalaheo High School     8:05.2   24:15.34        
 22 Catherine Chau            SO Kaimuki High School     8:05.9   24:17.49        
 23 Juvie Varela              SO Kalaheo High School     8:07.7   24:22.87        
 24 Christine Cherry          FR Leilehua                8:11.2   24:33.62   15   
 25 Joleen Contillo           SO Mililani                8:13.7   24:40.84   16   
 26 Faith Manoza              SO Moanalua                8:14.2   24:42.51   17   
 27 Dina Ishihara             FR Mililani                8:15.4   24:45.93   18   
 28 Tamlyn Nakasaki           FR Castle High School      8:16.5   24:49.38        
 29 Mary Jane Garcia          SO Waipahu High School     8:17.9   24:53.46   19   
 30 Alana Romualdo            FR Leilehua                8:18.8   24:56.27   20   
 31 Gabrielle Gregorio        FR Mililani                8:19.8   24:59.16   21   
 32 Kristin Mikami            SO Kalani High School      8:20.4   25:01.16   22   
 33 Caitlin Bonilla           SO Roosevelt               8:21.4   25:04.13   23   
 34 Yuna Martin               SO Kalani High School      8:21.9   25:05.67   24   
 35 Amber Hakkei-Nagaoka      FR Castle High School      8:23.3   25:09.90        
 36 Amber Ching               FR Pearl City              8:24.9   25:14.64        
 37 Samantha Villa            SO Waipahu High School     8:26.8   25:20.37   25   
 38 Richelle Nemoto           SO Kalaheo High School     8:27.3   25:21.78        
 39 Mia Sharmaine Aquino      FR Waipahu High School     8:28.8   25:26.31   26   
 40 Angela Patacsil              Kapolei High School     8:34.2   25:42.51   27   
 41 Alexaundra Dewey             Kapolei High School     8:35.3   25:45.66   28   
 42 Nina Arata                SO Roosevelt               8:36.8   25:50.20   29   
 43 Annalene Gano             SO Farrington              8:40.2   26:00.36   30   
 44 Alyssa Almogela           FR Waipahu High School     8:40.2   26:00.62   31   
 45 Jaymie Lonzanida          SO Pearl City              8:43.2   26:09.41        
 46 Kristina Harada           FR Roosevelt               8:44.4   26:13.19   32   
 47 Jarica Ibana              FR Farrington              8:44.8   26:14.38   33   
 48 Phil-Joyce Felicitas         Waipahu High School     8:45.7   26:16.90   34   
 49 Jerrisa Ching             FR Moanalua                8:48.9   26:26.45   35   
 50 Marion Gonzales           FR Farrington              9:02.8   27:08.24   36   
 51 Alexis Augustin           FR Campbell                9:05.4   27:16.04        
 52 Asami Kobayashi           FR McKinley                9:07.2   27:21.36        
 53 Brighton Rowley              Waialua High School     9:08.8   27:26.15        
 54 Marci Kometani            FR McKinley                9:09.5   27:28.27        
 55 Courtney Terashima        SO Mililani                9:10.3   27:30.79   37   
 56 Annabella Riggle          SO Radford High School     9:11.2   27:33.54        
 57 Shelly Gumm               SO Radford High School     9:19.7   27:58.83        
 58 Abbigale Baldwin          SO Kailua High School      9:25.8   28:17.40        
 59 Haley Nixon               FR Leilehua                9:27.1   28:21.23   38   
 60 Chloe Higa                SO Roosevelt               9:28.2   28:24.48   39   
 61 Amanda Kam                SO Kalani High School      9:37.6   28:52.79   40   
 62 Beverly Yuen              SO Moanalua                9:54.4   29:42.94   41   
 63 Kiana Alatasi-Verdugo     FR Farrington              9:58.7   29:56.07   42   
 64 Kassie Dodge              SO Campbell               10:00.1   30:00.26        
 65 Donna Au                  SO Waialua High School    10:06.2   30:18.35        
 66 Sharmaine Trburcio           Waipahu High School    10:07.3   30:21.70   43   
 67 Emily Chang               SO Roosevelt              10:14.3   30:42.65   44   
 68 Christolyn Lamoreaux         Kapolei High School    10:15.4   30:45.98   45   
 69 Karina Saramad               Kapolei High School    10:18.5   30:55.38   46   
 70 Audrey Danbara-Quiocho    SO Waianae High School    10:32.2   31:36.54        
 71 Desiree Mae Dacoco        FR Moanalua               10:33.1   31:39.28   47   
 72 Kayla Carroll             FR Waialua High School    10:37.1   31:51.05        
 73 Sherri Miyakoda           FR McKinley               10:37.1   31:51.31        
 74 Angelique Arnold             Kaiser High School     10:37.9   31:53.51   48   
 75 Ayaka Saito               FR McKinley               10:53.9   32:41.53        
 76 Amanda Hutchinson         FR Kalani High School     10:55.5   32:46.48   49   
 77 Farah Deponte                Kaiser High School     11:02.6   33:07.67   50   
 78 Mia Poter                    Kaiser High School     11:03.0   33:08.77   51   
 79 Hannah Rumbaoa               Kaiser High School     11:03.9   33:11.51   52   
 80 Aya Bensing               SO Moanalua               11:35.3   34:45.67   53   
 81 Molly Swanson             SO Waialua High School    11:49.3   35:27.68        
 82 Chelsea Chun              FR Farrington             12:22.8   37:08.42   54   
 83 Xena Bael                 FR Waianae High School    12:55.0   38:44.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         43    1    2    5   15   20   38                
      Total Time:  1:53:12.16                                                     
         Average:    22:38.44                                                     
   2 Mililani High School         55    3    8   10   16   18   21   37           
      Total Time:  1:57:04.31                                                     
         Average:    23:24.87                                                     
   3 Roosevelt High School       104    7   13   23   29   32   39   44           
      Total Time:  2:03:44.48                                                     
         Average:    24:44.90                                                     
   4 Kalani High School          106    6   14   22   24   40   49                
      Total Time:  2:05:42.48                                                     
         Average:    25:08.50                                                     
   5 Waipahu High School         113   12   19   25   26   31   34   43           
      Total Time:  2:05:20.66                                                     
         Average:    25:04.14                                                     
   6 Moanalua High School        144    4   17   35   41   47   53                
      Total Time:  2:14:37.01                                                     
         Average:    26:55.41                                                     
   7 Kapolei High School         157   11   27   28   45   46                     
      Total Time:  2:16:27.39                                                     
         Average:    27:17.48                                                     
   8 Farrington High School      195   30   33   36   42   54                     
      Total Time:  2:26:27.47                                                     
         Average:    29:17.50                                                     
   9 Kaiser High School          210    9   48   50   51   52                     
      Total Time:  2:34:32.43                                                     
         Average:    30:54.49        
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Zachary Carvalho          FR Mililani                5:48.3   17:24.78    1   
  2 Royce Yamane              FR Mililani                5:56.6   17:49.73    2   
  3 Zachary Villarmia         FR Pearl City              5:58.6   17:55.75    3   
  4 Ryan Maeda                SO Mililani                6:00.3   18:00.69    4   
  5 Royce Ramos               SO Pearl City              6:02.9   18:08.54    5   
  6 Gianni Cuadrado              Kapolei High School     6:04.3   18:12.66    6   
  7 Fancis Daguio             SO Waipahu High School     6:04.6   18:13.69    7   
  8 Michael Chin              FR Kaimuki High School     6:06.2   18:18.42    8   
  9 Nathan Shirey                Kapolei High School     6:06.9   18:20.59    9   
 10 Elliot Estrada            SO Leilehua                6:07.0   18:20.87   10   
 11 Sime Shen                 SO McKinley                6:10.6   18:31.62   11   
 12 Cedric Sarsfield-Baring   SO Pearl City              6:13.2   18:39.42   12   
 13 Evan Wilson               FR Mililani                6:14.4   18:43.00   13   
 14 Michael McCaffery         SO Leilehua                6:14.7   18:44.02   14   
 15 Lanson Kawaiaea           FR Nanakuli                6:17.3   18:51.87        
 16 Carson Garner             FR Mililani                6:19.2   18:57.60   15   
 17 Peter Tanaka              SO Pearl City              6:19.4   18:58.02   16   
 18 Justyn Raymond            FR Kalaheo High School     6:19.9   18:59.66        
 19 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu High School     6:20.7   19:02.11   17   
 20 Nikolao Wend                 Kapolei High School     6:22.1   19:06.13   18   
 21 Skyler Doppelmayer        SO Mililani                6:28.2   19:24.38   19   
 22 Jacob Agena               FR Moanalua                6:28.4   19:25.07   20   
 23 Ryan Matsumoto            FR Moanalua                6:30.9   19:32.55   21   
 24 Sean Griffin              FR Mililani                6:32.5   19:37.23   22   
 25 Eliser Paclob             FR Waipahu High School     6:32.9   19:38.68   23   
 26 Eric Kiyabu               SO Castle High School      6:33.9   19:41.62   24   
 27 Christopher Young         SO McKinley                6:34.8   19:44.20   25   
 28 Reece Teramoto            FR Pearl City              6:35.1   19:45.15   26   
 29 Austin Corpuz                Kapolei High School     6:36.7   19:50.00   27   
 30 William Ragiles           SO Waipahu High School     6:38.1   19:54.16   28   
 31 Zane Jansson              FR Aiea High School        6:38.2   19:54.45        
 32 Phillip Newell            SO Moanalua                6:44.3   20:12.70   29   
 33 Isaiah Aribal             FR Pearl City              6:44.6   20:13.74   30   
 34 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu High School     6:45.0   20:14.84   31   
 35 Bryson Nakatani           SO Roosevelt               6:45.1   20:15.21        
 36 Marcus Mateo              FR Waipahu High School     6:50.2   20:30.46   32   
 37 Ceasar Paguirigan         SO Radford High School     6:52.9   20:38.45        
 38 Florian Leicher              Kaiser High School      6:53.6   20:40.70        
 39 Praise Morris             SO Campbell                6:53.7   20:41.00        
 40 Isaac Johnson             SO Castle High School      6:55.6   20:46.65   33   
 41 Jaydon Ahue               SO Kalani High School      6:55.7   20:46.91        
 42 Philipp Matthew Baldovi   FR Moanalua                6:58.6   20:55.81   34   
 43 Amiel Ko                  SO Moanalua                7:03.1   21:09.18   35   
 44 Julian Torres             SO Campbell                7:07.0   21:20.95        
 45 Reyn Akamine              SO Castle High School      7:08.6   21:25.75   36   
 46 Richard Goodwin           FR Radford High School     7:10.4   21:30.99        
 47 Michael Nagaishi          SO Kalani High School      7:11.7   21:35.05        
 48 Albert Lau                SO McKinley                7:12.6   21:37.72   37   
 49 Henry Kahula                 Kapolei High School     7:12.9   21:38.56   38   
 50 John Robinson             FR Kalaheo High School     7:14.8   21:44.13        
 51 Jacob Fong                FR Castle High School      7:15.1   21:45.06   39   
 52 Ben Wasden                SO Kahuku High School      7:15.2   21:45.43        
 53 Jonathan Jones            SO Waianae High School     7:15.8   21:47.28        
 54 Timothy Haraguchi         FR Farrington              7:17.3   21:51.81   40   
 55 Jerry Wu                  FR McKinley                7:18.8   21:56.15   41   
 56 Eric Arzaga               FR Farrington              7:21.3   22:03.92   42   
 57 Reagen Morgan             SO Leilehua                7:21.8   22:05.28   43   
 58 Shaun Oliquiano           FR Castle High School      7:23.6   22:10.59   44   
 59 Anthony Akuna             FR Waianae High School     7:25.4   22:16.11        
 60 Garrett Higa              SO Farrington              7:25.6   22:16.76   45   
 61 Joshua Williams           FR Aiea High School        7:27.3   22:21.71        
 62 Maaauna Viengmany         SO McKinley                7:28.9   22:26.72   46   
 63 John Domingo              FR Farrington              7:31.4   22:33.96   47   
 64 Mark Inay                 FR Campbell                7:34.0   22:41.80        
 65 Tyler Iaea                SO Kapolei High School     7:41.4   23:04.01   48   
 66 Todd Lasater              FR Radford High School     7:43.1   23:09.10        
 67 Jayden Dela Cruz          FR Farrington              7:44.3   23:12.90   49   
 68 Taylor Lee                SO Castle High School      7:45.7   23:16.94   50   
 69 Matthew Duran             FR Castle High School      7:45.9   23:17.72   51   
 70 Aidyl-Mar Santiago        SO Farrington              7:46.6   23:19.77   52   
 71 Devin Palau               SO Waianae High School     7:47.8   23:23.29        
 72 Norvin Gulmayo            FR Waipahu High School     7:49.5   23:28.30   53   
 73 Oscar Gomez               FR Moanalua                7:49.8   23:29.29   54   
 74 Lee Fujita                SO Kaimuki High School     7:50.0   23:30.01   55   
 75 Reise Kauhi                  Kapolei High School     7:51.9   23:35.71   56   
 76 Calvin Torrente           FR McKinley                7:53.2   23:39.44   57   
 77 Kai Tay                   SO Kaimuki High School     7:54.6   23:43.58   58   
 78 Jay Mark Raquinio         SO Farrington              8:03.3   24:09.77   59   
 79 Marc Nagai                FR Moanalua                8:08.6   24:25.62   60   
 80 Kaleopa'a Vares           FR Kaimuki High School     8:08.7   24:25.88   61   
 81 Dylan Chang               SO Leilehua                8:10.2   24:30.40   62   
 82 Danny Nguyen              SO Radford High School     8:17.5   24:52.26        
 83 Matthew Kitagawa          FR Leilehua                8:26.3   25:18.77   63   
 84 Daniel Lloyd              FR Kaimuki High School     8:34.2   25:42.35   64   
 85 Aaron Fujimoto            SO McKinley                8:36.8   25:50.21   65   
 86 Garrett Gagne                Kaiser High School      9:18.8   27:56.33        
 87 William Mc Givern            Kaiser High School      9:23.5   28:10.34        
 88 Alex Luu                  SO Kaimuki High School     9:43.6   29:10.69   66   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         35    1    2    4   13   15   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.80                                                     
         Average:    18:11.16                                                     
   2 Pearl City High School       62    3    5   12   16   26   30                
      Total Time:  1:33:26.88                                                     
         Average:    18:41.38                                                     
   3 Kapolei High School          98    6    9   18   27   38   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.94                                                     
         Average:    19:25.59                                                     
   4 Waipahu High School         106    7   17   23   28   31   32   53           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.48                                                     
         Average:    19:24.70                                                     
   5 Moanalua High School        139   20   21   29   34   35   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:41:15.31                                                     
         Average:    20:15.07                                                     
   6 McKinley High School        160   11   25   37   41   46   57   65           
      Total Time:  1:44:16.41                                                     
         Average:    20:51.29                                                     
   7 Castle High School          176   24   33   36   39   44   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.67                                                     
         Average:    21:09.94                                                     
   8 Leilehua High School        192   10   14   43   62   63                     
      Total Time:  1:48:59.34                                                     
         Average:    21:47.87                                                     
   9 Farrington High School      223   40   42   45   47   49   52   59           
      Total Time:  1:51:59.35                                                     
         Average:    22:23.87                                                     
  10 Kaimuki High School         246    8   55   58   61   64   66                
      Total Time:  1:55:40.24                                                     
         Average:    23:08.05