Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2009 OIA Cross Country - 10/10/2009                        
                         Western Divisional Championships                         
                               Waialua High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         19    1    2    3    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:39:31.15                                                     
         Average:    19:54.23                                                     
   2 Radford High School          54    4    9   12   13   16                     
      Total Time:  1:54:57.36                                                     
         Average:    22:59.48                                                     
   3 Kapolei High School          62    5   11   14   15   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:59:18.06                                                     
                                                            
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         SR Mililani                6:20.6   19:01.64    1   
  2 Kimberly Pugliese         JR Mililani                6:22.7   19:07.89    2   
  3 Gabriella Jenkins         SO Mililani                6:26.5   19:19.30    3   
  4 Jessica Kafer             SO Radford High School     6:36.5   19:49.25    4   
  5 Deylynn White                Kapolei High School     6:38.7   19:56.10    5   
  6 Janice Pagdilao              Aiea High School        6:56.3   20:48.80        
  7 Ana Marie Batan           JR Waipahu High School     6:56.9   20:50.43        
  8 Taylor Sinn               JR Mililani                7:00.0   20:59.99    6   
  9 Arielle Uejo              SR Mililani                7:00.8   21:02.33    7   
 10 Charlene Valeriano        SO Campbell                7:01.2   21:03.57        
 11 Keri Fujiwara             SO Waipahu High School     7:03.9   21:11.61        
 12 Rachel Morihara              Leilehua                7:11.2   21:33.43        
 13 Courtney Garner           JR Mililani                7:16.7   21:50.06    8   
 14 Kayla Grimmett            JR Radford High School     7:17.0   21:50.85    9   
 15 Kayleigh Waters              Leilehua                7:25.2   22:15.52        
 16 Kelsey Painter            JR Mililani                7:29.9   22:29.66   10   
 17 Melody Labrador           JR Waipahu High School     7:43.4   23:10.07        
 18 Gabriella Perez              Kapolei High School     7:51.6   23:34.61   11   
 19 Louisse Gayle Aque        SR Radford High School     7:54.8   23:44.17   12   
 20 Merrie Oshiro             JR Pearl City              7:57.3   23:51.63        
 21 Sade Myers                SR Radford High School     8:00.1   24:00.06   13   
 22 Shelby Hill                  Leilehua                8:02.0   24:05.78        
 23 Taylor Dela-Cruz             Kapolei High School     8:05.5   24:16.36   14   
 24 Krystal Jacobs               Kapolei High School     8:25.1   25:15.12   15   
 25 Gloria Joseph             JR Waianae High School     8:27.1   25:21.28        
 26 Sakura Coleman            SR Radford High School     8:31.1   25:33.03   16   
 27 Daniel Torres             JR Campbell                8:44.1   26:12.32        
 28 Naura Takeda                 Kapolei High School     8:45.3   26:15.87   17   
 29 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    JR Campbell                8:45.7   26:16.95        
 30 Olivia Vidal                 Kapolei High School     8:57.3   26:51.74   18   
 31 Jo-Ann Payongayong           Kapolei High School     9:04.9   27:14.52   19   
 32 Christine Siquig          SR Leilehua                9:27.3   28:21.72        
 33 Taylor Jordan             JR Waipahu High School    10:01.4   30:04.10        
 34 Eangelic San Agustin      JR Campbell               11:03.4   33:10.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
                                    Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         43    1    3    8   13   18   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.61                                                     
         Average:    17:51.33                                                     
   2 Pearl City High School       59    4    5    7   16   27   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.86                                                     
         Average:    18:33.58                                                     
   3 Radford High School          87    6    9   10   25   37                     
      Total Time:  1:35:28.53                                                     
         Average:    19:05.71                                                     
   4 Aiea High School             94    2   17   19   24   32   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:35:33.38                                                     
         Average:    19:06.68                                                     
   5 Kapolei High School         102   11   14   21   22   34   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.05                                                     
         Average:    19:16.21                                                     
   6 Mililani High School        126   20   23   26   28   29   30   43           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.33                                                     
         Average:    19:45.87                                                     
   7 Waipahu High School         138   12   15   33   38   40   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:40:54.35                                                     
         Average:    20:10.87                                                     
         Average:    23:51.62                                                     
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua                5:18.3   15:54.91    1   
  2 Colin Honeker                Aiea High School        5:49.2   17:27.45    2   
  3 Micah Velasco                Leilehua                5:51.4   17:33.93    3   
  4 Patrick Enriquez          SR Pearl City              5:56.0   17:47.90    4   
  5 David Obatake             SR Pearl City              6:00.5   18:01.36    5   
  6 Quentin Penn              JR Radford High School     6:00.7   18:02.02    6   
  7 Casey Ryan                SO Pearl City              6:02.2   18:06.34    7   
  8 Evan Igarashi                Leilehua                6:03.8   18:11.19    8   
  9 Tyler Beck                SR Radford High School     6:04.2   18:12.39    9   
 10 Aaron Beavers             SR Radford High School     6:05.6   18:16.64   10   
 11 Basem (Sammy) Khamis         Kapolei High School     6:06.5   18:19.32   11   
 12 Matthew Dodge             JR Campbell                6:07.6   18:22.82        
 13 Christian Clarito         SO Waipahu High School     6:10.3   18:30.76   12   
 14 Brandon Miya                 Leilehua                6:11.0   18:32.84   13   
 15 Gregory Ching                Kapolei High School     6:13.0   18:38.90   14   
 16 Logan Brown               SO Waipahu High School     6:13.6   18:40.58   15   
 17 Brandon Tsuha             JR Pearl City              6:18.3   18:54.76   16   
 18 Ezra Kamoe                   Aiea High School        6:19.7   18:59.04   17   
 19 Dylan Martinez               Leilehua                6:21.3   19:03.74   18   
 20 Chris Dominguez              Aiea High School        6:22.4   19:07.16   19   
 21 Daniel Omuro              SR Mililani                6:25.3   19:15.70   20   
 22 Kalei Quisano                Kapolei High School     6:26.4   19:19.15   21   
 23 Donavan King                 Kapolei High School     6:29.3   19:27.82   22   
 24 Jason Okamoto             SR Mililani                6:30.1   19:30.09   23   
 25 Ulibarri Ramirez             Aiea High School        6:30.5   19:31.24   24   
 26 Jason Russ                JR Radford High School     6:33.1   19:39.18   25   
 27 Aaron Paakaula            JR Waianae High School     6:34.9   19:44.67        
 28 Kayden Iawaski            SR Mililani                6:35.6   19:46.64   26   
 29 Lorenzo Randolph          JR Campbell                6:37.8   19:53.19        
 30 Jaymes Lonzanida          JR Pearl City              6:39.2   19:57.50   27   
 31 Nathan Butler             SR Mililani                6:42.0   20:05.75   28   
 32 Alexander Ortega-Rivas    SR Mililani                6:43.8   20:11.15   29   
 33 Jacob Helms               SO Mililani                6:44.6   20:13.81   30   
 34 Thaddeus Padua            JR Pearl City              6:48.8   20:26.38   31   
 35 Shawa Sakuma                 Aiea High School        6:49.5   20:28.49   32   
 36 Kawaka Mizuno                Waipahu High School     6:50.7   20:31.97   33   
 37 Jeremy Jutba-Hake            Kapolei High School     6:52.0   20:35.86   34   
 38 Gerardo Escareno             Leilehua                6:54.3   20:42.75   35   
 39 Keanu Basques             JR Waianae High School     6:55.6   20:46.79        
 40 Jordan Lum                SR Pearl City              6:57.6   20:52.68   36   
 41 Chase Smith               SR Radford High School     7:06.1   21:18.29   37   
 42 Youki Reyes               SO Waipahu High School     7:09.7   21:29.00   38   
 43 Rodale Tumbaga               Leilehua                7:11.0   21:32.92   39   
 44 Danten Inouye             SO Waipahu High School     7:14.1   21:42.04   40   
 45 Lonnie Santiago              Kapolei High School     7:16.9   21:50.65   41   
 46 Cody Kau                  JR Waianae High School     7:27.6   22:22.56        
 47 Aaron Capenia                Kapolei High School     7:28.2   22:24.34   42   
 48 Sean Nakayama             SR Mililani                7:31.9   22:35.55   43   
 49 Mark Tiburcio             JR Waipahu High School     7:41.4   23:04.12   44   
 50 Justin Constantino        SR Waipahu High School     7:41.9   23:05.57   45   
 51 Phillip Bustamente        SR Waialua High School     7:49.7   23:28.92        
 52 John Patrick Kaulia       JR Campbell                7:53.1   23:39.29        
 53 Justin Smith              JR Nanakuli                7:53.6   23:40.71        
 54 Alexander Truong             Aiea High School        7:53.8   23:41.22   46   
 55 Chad Saito                   Aiea High School        8:06.8   24:20.38   47   
 56 Dwayne Cabinatan          SR Waianae High School     8:21.7   25:05.12     
                                                                                  
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         31    2    3    5    9   12   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:57:30.71                                                     
         Average:    23:30.15                                                     
   2 Leilehua High School         44    1    4    6   15   18   19                
      Total Time:  2:01:55.44                                                     
         Average:    24:23.09                                                     
   3 Waipahu High School          49    7    8   10   11   13   16   20           
      Total Time:  2:05:21.25                                                     
         Average:    25:04.25                                                     
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hailey Berg                  Kapolei High School     6:53.5   20:40.44        
  2 Kelsey Waters                Leilehua                7:00.2   21:00.43    1   
  3 Jacqueline Chong          SO Pearl City              7:09.5   21:28.51        
  4 Taylor Suwa               FR Mililani                7:10.7   21:31.85    2   
  5 Demiana Gerber               Kapolei High School     7:22.3   22:06.70        
  6 Jessica Kawana            SO Mililani                7:22.9   22:08.45    3   
  7 Aiza Valeriano            JR Campbell                7:24.1   22:12.08        
  8 Jessica Piatt             FR Leilehua                7:42.6   23:07.54    4   
  9 Erin Ohira                FR Mililani                7:44.9   23:14.51    5   
 10 Alix Suwa                 FR Pearl City              7:51.1   23:33.11        
 11 Rhiannon Cleveland           Leilehua                8:00.8   24:02.37    6   
 12 Alyssa Almogela           FR Waipahu High School     8:03.6   24:10.57    7   
 13 Yoo Ran (Angela) Cho      SO Radford High School     8:05.8   24:17.19        
 14 Mary Jane Garcia          SO Waipahu High School     8:11.0   24:32.77    8   
 15 Amber Ching               FR Pearl City              8:14.9   24:44.68        
 16 Joleen Contillo           SO Mililani                8:19.8   24:59.20    9   
 17 Angela Patacsil              Kapolei High School     8:20.3   25:00.64        
 18 Shammy Aquino             FR Waipahu High School     8:27.6   25:22.80   10   
 19 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        FR Waipahu High School     8:31.1   25:33.19   11   
 20 Dina Ishihara             FR Mililani                8:32.3   25:36.70   12   
 21 Samantha Villa            SO Waipahu High School     8:34.0   25:41.92   13   
 22 Jaymie Lonzanida          SO Pearl City              8:36.0   25:47.99        
 23 Gabrielle Gregorio        FR Mililani                8:39.4   25:58.16   14   
 24 Christine Cherry          FR Leilehua                8:50.2   26:30.50   15   
 25 Cherry Yamane             SO Nanakuli                8:55.8   26:47.21        
 26 Jane Apostol              FR Waipahu High School     8:56.4   26:49.22   16   
 27 Christolyn Lamaro            Kapolei High School     9:00.4   27:01.09        
 28 Shelly Gumm               SO Radford High School     9:02.5   27:07.27        
 29 Courtney Terashima        SO Mililani                9:03.5   27:10.36   17   
 30 Alana Romualdo            FR Leilehua                9:04.9   27:14.60   18   
 31 Haley Nixon               FR Leilehua                9:27.8   28:23.21   19   
 32 Kassie Dodge              SO Campbell                9:49.7   29:29.10        
 33 Alexis Augustin           FR Campbell                9:51.6   29:34.82        
 34 Sheryl Vermudez           SO Waipahu High School     9:54.2   29:42.62   20   
 35 Annabella Riggle          SO Radford High School    10:08.3   30:24.82        
 36 Donna Au                  SO Waialua High School    10:19.5   30:58.29        
 37 Molly Swanson             SO Waialua High School    10:37.0   31:50.86        
 38 Kayla Carroll             FR Waialua High School    11:01.0   33:02.96        
 39 Ericka-Jane Otani         FR Waianae High School    11:03.1   33:09.21        
                                                                                  
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         32    1    2    7   10   12   13   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.84                                                     
   2 Pearl City High School       52    3    6    9   16   18   23   30           
      Total Time:  1:36:04.11                                                     
         Average:    19:12.83                                                     
   3 Waipahu High School          70    8   11   15   17   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:37:59.28                                                     
         Average:    19:35.86                                                     
   4 Kapolei High School          87    4    5   25   26   27   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:42:46.77                                                     
         Average:    20:33.36                                                     
   5 Leilehua High School        138   14   20   33   34   37                     
      Total Time:  1:56:23.20                                                     
         Average:    23:16.64                                                     
   6 Waianae High School         168   28   31   35   36   38                     
      Total Time:  2:15:28.07                                                     
         Average:    27:05.62                                                     
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Mayeda               SO Mililani                5:55.8   17:47.15    1   
  2 Zachary Carvalho          FR Mililani                5:57.2   17:51.50    2   
  3 Zachary Villarmia         FR Pearl City              6:04.0   18:11.98    3   
  4 Nathan Shirey                Kapolei High School     6:09.0   18:26.88    4   
  5 Gianni Cuadrado              Kapolei High School     6:10.9   18:32.54    5   
  6 Peter Tanaka              SO Pearl City              6:18.2   18:54.36    6   
  7 Skyler Doppelmayer        SO Mililani                6:19.2   18:57.58    7   
  8 Fancis Daguio             SO Waipahu High School     6:20.5   19:01.44    8   
  9 Royce Ramos               SO Pearl City              6:20.7   19:01.86    9   
 10 Lanson Kawaiaea           FR Nanakuli                6:22.5   19:07.46        
 11 Carson Garner             FR Mililani                6:23.1   19:09.07   10   
 12 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu High School     6:24.3   19:12.79   11   
 13 Sean Griffin              FR Mililani                6:24.7   19:13.90   12   
 14 Evan Wilson               FR Mililani                6:25.0   19:14.94   13   
 15 Michael McCaffery            Leilehua                6:25.7   19:17.00   14   
 16 William Ragiles           SO Waipahu High School     6:29.9   19:29.69   15   
 17 Cedric Sarsfield-Baring   SO Pearl City              6:35.1   19:45.22   16   
 18 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu High School     6:40.0   19:59.91   17   
 19 Isaiah Aribal             FR Pearl City              6:43.6   20:10.69   18   
 20 Naftali Tolibas           FR Waipahu High School     6:45.2   20:15.45   19   
 21 Elliot Estrada               Leilehua                6:45.3   20:15.65   20   
 22 Marcus Mateo              FR Waipahu High School     6:47.9   20:23.54   21   
 23 Paul Alambatin            FR Waipahu High School     6:48.4   20:25.16   22   
 24 Reece Teramoto            FR Pearl City              6:49.7   20:28.89   23   
 25 Ceasar Paguirigan         SO Radford High School     6:50.9   20:32.66        
 26 Zane Jansson                 Aiea High School        6:56.3   20:48.77        
 27 Kolt Morikawa             SO Mililani                7:02.1   21:06.16   24   
 28 Richard Goodwin           FR Radford High School     7:05.7   21:17.00        
 29 Henry Kahula                 Kapolei High School     7:14.1   21:42.05   25   
 30 Ian Donaldson                Kapolei High School     7:19.3   21:57.82   26   
 31 Reise Kauhi                  Kapolei High School     7:22.5   22:07.48   27   
 32 Joshua Williams              Aiea High School        7:30.2   22:30.39        
 33 Jonathan Jones            SO Waianae High School     7:30.5   22:31.33   28   
 34 Mark Inay                 FR Campbell                7:33.8   22:41.18        
 35 Lindsey Takenchi             Kapolei High School     7:35.8   22:47.17   29   
 36 Eamon Campbell            FR Pearl City              7:50.4   23:31.15   30   
 37 Devin Palau               SO Waianae High School     7:55.7   23:47.08   31   
 38 Tyler Iaea                SO Kapolei High School     7:57.9   23:53.56   32   
 39 Reagen Morgan                Leilehua                8:17.1   24:51.27   33   
 40 Dylan Chang                  Leilehua                8:26.5   25:19.44   34   
 41 Todd Lasater              FR Radford High School     8:37.1   25:51.27        
 42 Anthony Akuna             FR Waianae High School     8:37.6   25:52.66   35   
 43 Alexander Moniz           SO Waianae High School     8:37.7   25:53.00   36   
 44 Matthew Kitagawa             Leilehua                8:53.3   26:39.84   37   
 45 Danny Nguyen              SO Radford High School    10:13.0   30:38.75        
 46 Leland Arcangel           SO Waianae High School    12:28.0   37:24.00   38