Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2010 OIA Junior Varsity - 10/16/2010                       
                           Cross Country Championships                            
                        Waialua High & Intermediate School                        
                               Last Completed Event                               

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         51    6    8    9   10   18   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:53:27.22                                                     
         Average:    22:41.45                                                     
   2 Waipahu High School          62    5    7   12   17   21   25   36           
      Total Time:  1:55:13.39                                                     
         Average:    23:02.68                                                     
   3 Roosevelt High School        64    2    4   14   16   28   29   41           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.09                                                     
         Average:    22:43.82                                                     
   4 Kapolei High School          69    1    3   20   22   23   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:53:36.27                                                     
         Average:    22:43.26                                                     
   5 Castle High School          118   13   15   27   30   33                     
      Total Time:  2:01:21.10                                                     
         Average:    24:16.22                                                     
   6 Kalaheo High School         155   19   26   32   35   43   50                
      Total Time:  2:08:27.72                                                     
         Average:    25:41.55                                                     
   7 McKinley High School        178   24   31   39   40   44   46                
      Total Time:  2:11:21.81                                                     
         Average:    26:16.37                                                     
   8 Kaiser High School          186   11   34   45   47   49                     
      Total Time:  2:19:44.29                                                     
         Average:    27:56.86 
                                                                                  
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maile Shigemasa           FR Pearl City              6:34.5   19:43.31        
  2 Aiza Valeriano            SO Campbell                6:37.6   19:52.77        
  3 Brittany Long             SO Kapolei High School     6:41.1   20:03.16    1   
  4 Brianna Collins           FR Radford High School     6:42.9   20:08.52        
  5 Tamako Delfino            SO Roosevelt               6:46.7   20:20.04    2   
  6 Daniell La Fleur          SO Kapolei High School     6:48.6   20:25.78    3   
  7 Sara Ng                   SO Pearl City              6:59.0   20:56.91        
  8 Destiny Miller            FR Leilehua                7:09.0   21:26.93        
  9 Kana Morimoto             SO Roosevelt               7:19.9   21:59.70    4   
 10 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SO Waipahu High School     7:23.9   22:11.68    5   
 11 Erin Ohira                SO Mililani                7:24.4   22:13.00    6   
 12 Rhica Savella             FR Waipahu High School     7:25.1   22:15.32    7   
 13 Brooklin Jensen           SO Leilehua                7:26.2   22:18.53        
 14 Alyssa Stiles             FR Mililani                7:28.3   22:24.75    8   
 15 Rachel Brewer             SO Mililani                7:28.7   22:25.91    9   
 16 Dina Ishihara             SO Mililani                7:29.7   22:28.95   10   
 17 Allyson Matsuoka          FR Kaiser High School      7:31.3   22:33.73   11   
 18 Phil-Joyce Felicitas      SO Waipahu High School     7:33.5   22:40.23   12   
 19 Lauren Calkins            FR Castle High School      7:33.5   22:40.51   13   
 20 Renee Lum                 SO Pearl City              7:37.0   22:50.85        
 21 Courtney Miguel           FR Roosevelt               7:42.8   23:08.39   14   
 22 Tamlyn Nakasaki           SO Castle High School      7:45.1   23:15.29   15   
 23 Jamie Ko                  SO Roosevelt               7:45.6   23:16.62   16   
 24 Asia-Lynn Butin           SO Kailua High School      7:47.1   23:21.29        
 25 Shawntel Tangonan         SO Waipahu High School     7:53.5   23:40.47   17   
 26 Kailee Yogi               SO Mililani                7:58.2   23:54.61   18   
 27 Melody Sakado             FR Aiea High School        8:00.9   24:02.46        
 28 Mayumi Ishikawa           FR Kalaheo High School     8:01.0   24:02.75   19   
 29 Victoria Holzner          FR Kapolei High School     8:02.3   24:06.88   20   
 30 Tiffany Abear             SO Leilehua                8:03.2   24:09.37        
 31 Sharee Lei Mamuad         SO Waipahu High School     8:08.6   24:25.69   21   
 32 Angela Patacsil           SO Kapolei High School     8:09.6   24:28.54   22   
 33 Kelsie Castro             SO Kapolei High School     8:10.7   24:31.91   23   
 34 Alexis Agustin            SO Campbell                8:12.7   24:38.02        
 35 Passina Abe               FR McKinley                8:13.1   24:39.10   24   
 36 Fely Marie Magaoay        FR Waipahu High School     8:14.6   24:43.75   25   
 37 Emma Morris               FR Kalaheo High School     8:15.7   24:46.86   26   
 38 Amber Hakkel-Nagaoka      SO Castle High School      8:16.4   24:49.15   27   
 39 Alana Romualdo            SO Leilehua                8:16.7   24:50.00        
 40 Jamie Labrador            FR Roosevelt               8:18.2   24:54.34   28   
 41 Courtney Bonilla          FR Roosevelt               8:20.9   25:02.69   29   
 42 Sarah Weible              FR Castle High School      8:22.6   25:07.67   30   
 43 Ning Wang                 SO McKinley                8:25.6   25:16.57   31   
 44 Mariah Gosling            FR Kalani High School      8:26.5   25:19.44        
 45 Jerrisa Ching             SO Moanalua                8:27.7   25:23.12        
 46 Ashleigh Ambrocio-Abas    FR Moanalua                8:28.8   25:26.21        
 47 Jane Zinsius              FR Kalaheo High School     8:29.2   25:27.54   32   
 48 Rebekah Johnson           FR Castle High School      8:29.5   25:28.48   33   
 49 Angelique Arnold          SO Kaiser High School      8:38.3   25:54.63   34   
 50 Kristine Malabed          SO Farrington              8:38.4   25:55.05        
 51 Renalyn Quinata           SO Kalaheo High School     8:39.4   25:57.95   35   
 52 Marion Gonzales           SO Farrington              8:40.0   25:59.89        
 53 Kayla Obrero              FR Waipahu High School     8:48.4   26:25.22   36   
 54 Nasia Knohl               SO Kahuku High School      8:49.7   26:28.84        
 55 Gabrielle Gregario        SO Mililani                8:50.0   26:29.94   37   
 56 Kira Hamamura             SO Mililani                8:50.1   26:30.31   38   
 57 Asami Kobayashi           SO McKinley                8:50.5   26:31.35   39   
 58 Ayaka Saito               SO McKinley                8:50.8   26:32.27   40   
 59 Sheleg Dekalo             FR Kalani High School      8:55.6   26:46.66        
 60 Courteney Oishi           FR Moanalua                9:03.0   27:08.94        
 61 Christy Kim               SO Roosevelt               9:06.8   27:20.18   41   
 62 Erica Otani               SO Waianae High School     9:07.4   27:22.01        
 63 Kaohinani Ramos           SO Waianae High School     9:13.9   27:41.46        
 64 Danielle Scarpelli        FR Kapolei High School     9:23.6   28:10.63   42   
 65 Zoe Herrera               FR Kalaheo High School     9:24.2   28:12.62   43   
 66 Esthel Galicinao          SO Farrington              9:26.8   28:20.15        
 67 Marci Kometani            SO McKinley                9:27.5   28:22.52   44   
 68 Greta Zimbauer            FR Radford High School     9:31.2   28:33.58        
 69 Desiree Mae Dacoco        SO Moanalua                9:32.8   28:38.33        
 70 Tiana Lum                 FR Campbell                9:52.1   29:36.20        
 71 Andie Hoshijo             FR Kaiser High School      9:52.9   29:38.44   45   
 72 Sherri Miyakoda           SO McKinley               10:00.1   30:00.08   46   
 73 Maile Schiller            FR Kaiser High School     10:03.8   30:11.13   47   
 74 Kaiulani Fraticelli       SO Campbell               10:24.0   31:11.89        
 75 Alysha Hanevold           SO Kapolei High School    10:25.9   31:17.56   48   
 76 Mia Porter                SO Kaiser High School     10:28.8   31:26.36   49   
 77 Alyssa Greenleaf          FR Kalaheo High School    12:30.0   37:29.78   50        
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
 
                                    Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Moanalua High School         78    7   10   12   14   35   39   49           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.95                                                     
         Average:    18:34.99                                                     
   2 Waipahu High School          83    5   15   16   23   24   29   45           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.50                                                     
         Average:    18:47.10                                                     
   3 Leilehua High School         99    6    9   21   31   32   54                
      Total Time:  1:34:41.42                                                     
         Average:    18:56.29                                                     
   4 Pearl City High School      101    3    4   11   36   47                     
      Total Time:  1:33:47.20                                                     
         Average:    18:45.44                                                     
   5 Kaiser High School          133    2   25   28   34   44   46   61           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.48                                                     
         Average:    19:18.30                                                     
   6 Radford High School         134    1   17   37   38   41   52   63           
      Total Time:  1:36:29.02                                                     
         Average:    19:17.81                                                     
   7 Campbell High School        139    8   13   30   40   48   56   64           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.70                                                     
         Average:    19:25.94                                                     
   8 Aiea High School            177   19   20   42   43   53   55                
      Total Time:  1:40:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.20                                                     
   9 McKinley High School        187   18   26   27   57   59   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.08                                                     
         Average:    20:33.02                                                     
  10 Kalaheo High School         214   22   33   50   51   58   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:43:31.78                                                     
         Average:    20:42.36
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cameron Dapkins           FR Radford High School     5:32.0   16:35.74    1   
  2 Tomoyuki Murata           FR Kaiser High School      5:37.1   16:51.15    2   
  3 Carson Garner             SO Mililani                5:39.6   16:58.65        
  4 Lanson Kawaiaea           SO Nanakuli                5:43.2   17:09.42        
  5 Paul Enriquez             FR Pearl City              5:46.6   17:19.55    3   
  6 Reece Teramoto            SO Pearl City              5:47.5   17:22.36    4   
  7 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu High School     5:50.7   17:32.01    5   
  8 Joshua Castro             SO Leilehua                5:51.2   17:33.34    6   
  9 Ryan Matsumoto            SO Moanalua                5:53.5   17:40.30    7   
 10 Cedric Petty              FR Castle High School      5:54.0   17:41.75        
 11 Mark Inay                 SO Campbell                5:56.5   17:49.29    8   
 12 Aaron Calabrese           FR Leilehua                5:59.7   17:59.05    9   
 13 Jerrod Wolfe              FR Moanalua                6:03.0   18:08.99   10   
 14 Cody Fujimoto             FR Roosevelt               6:03.6   18:10.62        
 15 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City              6:03.9   18:11.68   11   
 16 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua                6:07.4   18:22.12   12   
 17 Romnick Sarte             SO Campbell                6:11.1   18:33.16   13   
 18 Jacob Agena               SO Moanalua                6:12.7   18:37.94   14   
 19 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu High School     6:14.9   18:44.64   15   
 20 Paul Alambatin            SO Waipahu High School     6:18.2   18:54.42   16   
 21 Blake Buzynski            SO Radford High School     6:23.0   19:08.80   17   
 22 Meng Wu                   SO McKinley                6:23.8   19:11.19   18   
 23 Joshua Williams           SO Aiea High School        6:24.2   19:12.53   19   
 24 Zane Jansson              SO Aiea High School        6:24.7   19:14.04   20   
 25 Justin Lenington          SO Leilehua                6:25.0   19:14.86   21   
 26 Pierce Humble             FR Kalaheo High School     6:25.6   19:16.73   22   
 27 Al Jerome Leano           FR Waipahu High School     6:26.4   19:19.10   23   
 28 Kaikane Quezon            FR Kalani High School      6:28.0   19:23.82        
 29 Naftali Tolibas           SO Waipahu High School     6:28.5   19:25.33   24   
 30 Brock Baimoja             FR Kaiser High School      6:29.0   19:26.78   25   
 31 Teng-Yu Wang              SO McKinley                6:29.6   19:28.74   26   
 32 Torbjoern Nielsen         FR Kalani High School      6:30.5   19:31.25        
 33 Kevin Khau                SO McKinley                6:32.4   19:37.16   27   
 34 Wesley Babock             SO Kaiser High School      6:32.9   19:38.62   28   
 35 Justin Padilla            FR Waipahu High School     6:34.5   19:43.33   29   
 36 Uriah Hutchins            FR Campbell                6:34.6   19:43.66   30   
 37 Lamaine Billingsly        FR Kalani High School      6:36.1   19:48.05        
 38 Cameron Elkins            FR Leilehua                6:37.7   19:52.93   31   
 39 Jayden Dela Cruz          SO Farrington              6:39.3   19:57.75        
 40 Justin Hill               FR Leilehua                6:40.5   20:01.24   32   
 41 Justyn Raymond            SO Kalaheo High School     6:40.7   20:01.96   33   
 42 Justin Ho                 FR Kaiser High School      6:41.7   20:04.94   34   
 43 Troy Nakagawa             FR Moanalua                6:41.9   20:05.60   35   
 44 Dylan Miyamoto            SO Pearl City              6:42.9   20:08.58   36   
 45 Jaylord Castro            SO Radford High School     6:43.3   20:09.71   37   
 46 Bailey Grimes             FR Radford High School     6:43.8   20:11.17   38   
 47 Marc Nagai                SO Moanalua                6:45.1   20:15.17   39   
 48 Triston Qutugua           FR Campbell                6:45.3   20:15.72   40   
 49 Brice Namanama            FR Radford High School     6:47.9   20:23.60   41   
 50 Ryan Pazcoguin            SO Aiea High School        6:48.2   20:24.60   42   
 51 Chayden Richardson        SO Kailua High School      6:48.9   20:26.67        
 52 Cedric De Francia         SO Aiea High School        6:49.4   20:28.16   43   
 53 Devin Meade               SO Kaiser High School      6:50.0   20:29.99   44   
 54 Gerrymie Ilan             SO Waipahu High School     6:51.9   20:35.59   45   
 55 John Bui                  FR Kaiser High School      6:52.7   20:37.99   46   
 56 Eamon Campbell            SO Pearl City              6:55.1   20:45.03   47   
 57 Spencer McCarrey          SO Kahuku High School      6:55.9   20:47.46        
 58 John-Paul Putegnat        FR Campbell                6:56.0   20:47.87   48   
 59 Wyatt Nunes               FR Moanalua                6:57.8   20:53.27   49   
 60 Marcus Espinoza           SO Kalaheo High School     6:58.2   20:54.37   50   
 61 Bailey Campbell           FR Kalaheo High School     7:00.2   21:00.57   51   
 62 Ryan Botts                FR Radford High School     7:06.2   21:18.40   52   
 63 Leonard Firme             SO Aiea High School        7:08.9   21:26.67   53   
 64 Matthew Kitagawa          SO Leilehua                7:11.5   21:34.48   54   
 65 Michael Richardson        SO Roosevelt               7:14.9   21:44.71        
 66 Jordan Custino            SO Aiea High School        7:17.3   21:51.72   55   
 67 Terrence Yim              SO Roosevelt               7:17.6   21:52.68        
 68 Peter Factor              FR Campbell                7:19.9   21:59.72   56   
 69 Tyler Uetake              FR Roosevelt               7:22.7   22:08.08        
 70 Bell Trieu                FR McKinley                7:22.9   22:08.48   57   
 71 Sean Paulin               FR Kalaheo High School     7:26.1   22:18.15   58   
 72 Alan Fang                 SO McKinley                7:26.5   22:19.51   59   
 73 Aaron Okamoto             SO Mililani                7:27.5   22:22.46        
 74 Keaka Farleigh            FR Kalaheo High School     7:34.0   22:41.80   60   
 75 William McGivern          SO Kaiser High School      7:36.1   22:48.18   61   
 76 David Nemoto              FR Kalaheo High School     7:39.6   22:58.57   62   
 77 Dinh Ong                  FR Farrington              7:41.7   23:04.95        
 78 Todd Lasater              SO Radford High School     7:43.8   23:11.27   63   
 79 Jonah Cabiles             SO Kahuku High School      7:48.8   23:26.15        
 80 Andry Zelenko             SO Waianae High School     7:49.3   23:27.67        
 81 Justin Che                SO Kahuku High School      7:56.7   23:49.93        
 82 Evan Tamashiro            FR Campbell                8:17.8   24:53.15   64   
 83 Russell Tolentino         FR McKinley                8:37.8   25:53.28   65   
 84 Nicklaus Young            FR McKinley                8:38.5   25:55.34   66   
 85 Stephen Taherny           FR Waianae High School     8:43.1   26:09.29        
 86 Brandon Ching             SO Kahuku High School      8:56.0   26:47.81        
 87 Keanu Kau                 FR Waianae High School    11:30.7   34:32.06