Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2010 Mililani Cross Country Invitational - 9/11/2010               
                               Mililani High School                            
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         20    2    3    4    5    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:57:37.39                                                     
         Average:    23:31.48                                                     
   2 Kalaheo High School          59    8   11   12   13   15                     
      Total Time:  2:13:55.07                                                     
         Average:    26:47.02                                                     
   3 Campbell High School         77    1   14   19   21   22                     
      Total Time:  2:35:13.46                                                     
         Average:    31:02.70                                                     
   4 Moanalua High School         81   10   16   17   18   20                     
      Total Time:  2:24:38.84                                                     
         Average:    28:55.77

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maile Shigemasa           FR Pearl City              7:12.1   21:36.29        
  2 Aiza Valeriano            SO Campbell                7:16.8   21:50.26    1   
  3 Alyssa Stiles                Mililani                7:31.4   22:34.05    2   
  4 Brooklin Jensen              Leilehua                7:39.9   22:59.55        
  5 Rachel Brewer                Mililani                7:41.8   23:05.30    3   
  6 Destiny Miller               Leilehua                7:48.1   23:24.13        
  7 Erin Ohira                   Mililani                7:49.5   23:28.49    4   
  8 Shelby Parker                Mililani                8:03.2   24:09.36    5   
  9 Dina Ishihara                Mililani                8:06.8   24:20.19    6   
 10 Sara Ng                   SO Pearl City              8:09.5   24:28.27        
 11 Renee Lum                 SO Pearl City              8:13.4   24:40.08        
 12 Kailee Yogi                  Mililani                8:18.8   24:56.25    7   
 13 Myumi Ishikawa            FR Kalaheo High School     8:31.0   25:32.84    8   
 14 Kira Hamamura                Mililani                8:35.9   25:47.58    9   
 15 Asia-Lynn Butin           SO Kailua High School      8:36.3   25:48.79        
 16 Ashleigh Ambrocio-Abas    FR Moanalua                8:45.4   26:16.17   10   
 17 Marissa Speakman          SO Kalaheo High School     8:47.2   26:21.45   11   
 18 Alana Romualdo               Leilehua                8:51.4   26:34.03        
 19 Melody Sakado             FR Aiea High School        8:55.2   26:45.38        
 20 Jane Zinsius              FR Kalaheo High School     9:01.7   27:04.87   12   
 21 Zoe Herrera               FR Kalaheo High School     9:04.3   27:12.71   13   
 22 Alexis Agustin            SO Campbell                9:04.8   27:14.19   14   
 23 Gabrielle Gregario           Mililani                9:09.5   27:28.37        
 24 Renalyn Quinata           SO Kalaheo High School     9:14.4   27:43.20   15   
 25 Angela Higgins            FR Moanalua                9:14.7   27:43.98   16   
 26 Courteney Oishi           FR Moanalua                9:38.1   28:54.31   17   
 27 Jerrisa Ching             SO Moanalua                9:55.1   29:45.26   18   
 28 Tiana Lum                 FR Campbell               10:08.5   30:25.44   19   
 29 Nasia Knohl                  Kahuku High School     10:28.4   31:25.05        
 30 Desiree Mae Dacoco        SO Moanalua               10:39.7   31:59.12   20   
 31 Wilda Cielo               SO Campbell               12:37.2   37:51.57   21   
 32 Kaiulani Fraticelli       SO Campbell               12:37.4   37:52.00   22 

Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Moanalua High School         45    3    5    8   12   17   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:39:57.13                                                     
         Average:    19:59.43                                                     
   2 Pearl City High School       61    2    4   15   19   21   37                
      Total Time:  1:42:52.19                                                     
         Average:    20:34.44                                                     
   3 Leilehua High School         75    9   10   14   20   22   23                
      Total Time:  1:46:21.10                                                     
         Average:    21:16.22                                                     
   4 Kalaheo High School          96   13   16   18   24   25   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.67                                                     
         Average:    21:47.74                                                     
   5 Campbell High School        102    7   11   26   28   30   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:49:01.23                                                     
         Average:    21:48.25                                                     
   6 Mililani High School        104    1    6   27   32   38   39                
      Total Time:  1:49:42.02                                                     
         Average:    21:56.41                                                     
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Carson Garner                Mililani                6:05.9   18:17.62    1   
  2 Reece Teramoto            SO Pearl City              6:08.6   18:25.72    2   
  3 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua                6:09.9   18:29.63    3   
  4 Paul Enriquez             FR Pearl City              6:18.1   18:54.29    4   
  5 Ryan Matsumoto            SO Moanalua                6:26.7   19:19.85    5   
  6 Evan Wilson                  Mililani                6:27.9   19:23.54    6   
  7 Mark Inay                 SO Campbell                6:29.6   19:28.81    7   
  8 Jerrod Wolfe              FR Moanalua                6:41.5   20:04.49    8   
  9 Aaron Calabrese              Leilehua                6:45.7   20:16.84    9   
 10 Joshua Castro                Leilehua                6:47.9   20:23.69   10   
 11 Romnick Sarte             SO Campbell                6:48.4   20:25.14   11   
 12 Jacob Agena               SO Moanalua                6:51.0   20:33.02   12   
 13 Pierce Humble             FR Kalaheo High School     6:52.4   20:37.13   13   
 14 Justin Lenington             Leilehua                6:59.8   20:59.39   14   
 15 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City              7:02.0   21:05.97   15   
 16 Reese DeMello             SO Kalaheo High School     7:04.2   21:12.57   16   
 17 Troy Nakagawa             FR Moanalua                7:10.1   21:30.14   17   
 18 Marcus Espinoza           SO Kalaheo High School     7:17.2   21:51.44   18   
 19 Eamon Campbell            SO Pearl City              7:20.0   21:59.88   19   
 20 Justin Hill                  Leilehua                7:24.0   22:11.98   20   
 21 Chayden Richardson        SO Kailua High School      7:26.2   22:18.49        
 22 Dylan Miyamoto            FR Pearl City              7:28.8   22:26.33   21   
 23 Ryan Pazcoguin            SO Aiea High School        7:29.3   22:27.81        
 24 Cedric De Francia         SO Aiea High School        7:29.7   22:28.90        
 25 Cameron Elkins               Leilehua                7:29.8   22:29.20   22   
 26 Matthew Kitagawa             Leilehua                7:30.2   22:30.35   23   
 27 Jason Evans               FR Kalaheo High School     7:32.7   22:37.90   24   
 28 Keaka Farleigh            FR Kalaheo High School     7:33.3   22:39.63   25   
 29 Uriah Hutchins            FR Campbell                7:33.5   22:40.44   26   
 30 Cheyne Shiroma               Mililani                7:38.0   22:53.98   27   
 31 Isaiah Pasion-Adriano     FR Campbell                7:41.5   23:04.40   28   
 32 Bailey Campbell           FR Kalaheo High School     7:43.9   23:11.51   29   
 33 Peter Factor              FR Campbell                7:47.5   23:22.44   30   
 34 Nahoa Laurito             FR Campbell                7:48.2   23:24.56   31   
 35 Marc Siler                   Mililani                7:52.6   23:37.67   32   
 36 Leonard Firme             SO Aiea High School        7:52.8   23:38.30        
 37 Scott Nishihara           SO Moanalua                7:53.2   23:39.33   33   
 38 Sean Paulin               FR Kalaheo High School     7:55.2   23:45.48   34   
 39 David Nemoto              FR Kalaheo High School     7:55.4   23:46.21        
 40 Jordan Custino            SO Aiea High School        8:13.7   24:40.85        
 41 Wyatt Nunes               FR Moanalua                8:15.9   24:47.70   35   
 42 Triston Qutugua           FR Campbell                8:17.0   24:50.76   36   
 43 Christopher Co            FR Moanalua                8:17.4   24:51.99        
 44 Dylan Algono              FR Campbell                8:23.3   25:09.87        
 45 Kevin Maruyama            SR Pearl City              8:28.2   25:24.45   37   
 46 Aaron Okamoto                Mililani                8:29.8   25:29.21   38   
 47 John-Paul Putegnat        FR Campbell                8:49.4   26:27.95        
 48 Brandon Quon                 Mililani                9:18.1   27:54.25   39   
 49 Chris Pybus               FR Moanalua                9:42.4   29:06.99        
 50 Brandon Ching                Kahuku High School      9:57.1   29:51.07        
 51 Evan Tamashiro            FR Campbell               10:04.1   30:12.23        
 52 Bryson Biete              FR Campbell               11:21.6   34:04.68        
 53 Kristian Ibana-Luis          Campbell               11:21.6   34:04.68 
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         19    1    3    4    5    6    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.92                                                     
         Average:    21:06.39                                                     
   2 Leilehua High School         58    7    9   10   15   17   18   26           
      Total Time:  1:57:49.37                                                     
         Average:    23:33.88                                                     
   3 Moanalua High School         95    2   14   23   24   32   35                
      Total Time:  2:13:51.66                                                     
         Average:    26:46.34                                                     
   4 Campbell High School         97   12   13   21   22   29   31   38           
      Total Time:  2:13:28.43                                                     
         Average:    26:41.69                                                     
   5 Kalaheo High School         110   16   19   20   27   28                     
      Total Time:  2:18:47.00                                                     
         Average:    27:45.40                                                     
   6 Aiea High School            158   25   30   33   34   36   37                
      Total Time:  2:40:18.43                                                     
         Average:    32:03.69

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese            Mililani                6:32.9   19:38.62    1   
  2 Sophie Curatilo           SR Moanalua                6:51.3   20:33.74    2   
  3 Courtney Garner              Mililani                6:51.7   20:35.12    3   
  4 Taylor Suwa                  Mililani                7:12.7   21:37.91    4   
  5 Jaclyn Knaus                 Mililani                7:16.6   21:49.80    5   
  6 Taylor Sinn                  Mililani                7:16.9   21:50.47    6   
  7 Katelyn LaCamera             Leilehua                7:22.4   22:07.02    7   
  8 Jacqueline Chong          JR Pearl City              7:24.1   22:12.05        
  9 Kelsey Painter               Mililani                7:26.6   22:19.82    8   
 10 Rhiannon Cleveland           Leilehua                7:29.2   22:27.60    9   
 11 Rachel Morihara              Leilehua                7:31.8   22:35.17   10   
 12 Melissa Bumanglag            Mililani                7:32.7   22:38.04   11   
 13 Merrie Oshiro             SR Pearl City              7:35.5   22:46.50        
 14 Samantha Shipley             Kahuku High School      7:37.9   22:53.68        
 15 Charlene Valeriano        SR Campbell                7:39.3   22:57.79   12   
 16 Allene Somera             SR Kailua High School      7:40.1   23:00.08        
 17 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    SR Campbell                7:40.8   23:02.18   13   
 18 Chastilyn Tittle             Mililani                7:46.4   23:18.98        
 19 Lindsey Johnson           SR Moanalua                7:49.2   23:27.53   14   
 20 Tiana DeCosta             SR Kailua High School      7:49.6   23:28.57        
 21 Jessica Kawana               Mililani                8:02.0   24:05.87        
 22 Shelby Hill                  Leilehua                8:15.0   24:44.86   15   
 23 Kaitlyn Grimm             JR Kalaheo High School     8:19.4   24:57.96   16   
 24 Cheyenne Kadooka          SR Kailua High School      8:25.0   25:14.98        
 25 Lashondra Maddox             Leilehua                8:38.3   25:54.72   17   
 26 Jaymie Lonzanida          JR Pearl City              8:39.3   25:57.81        
 27 Ta'tianna Moore              Leilehua                8:41.2   26:03.43   18   
 28 Juvie Varela              JR Kalaheo High School     8:41.4   26:04.18   19   
 29 Richelle Nemoto           JR Kalaheo High School     8:46.3   26:18.80   20   
 30 Joleen Contillo              Mililani                9:01.1   27:03.24        
 31 Abigayle Baldwin          JR Kailua High School      9:15.8   27:47.24        
 32 Rhyce Bantolina           SR Campbell                9:18.0   27:53.86   21   
 33 Quincie Minks             SR Campbell                9:24.2   28:12.36   22   
 34 Alanna Genovia            SR Moanalua                9:33.7   28:40.94   23   
 35 Emily Lanter                 Kahuku High School      9:38.1   28:54.09        
 36 Nicole Matsunami          JR Moanalua                9:41.3   29:03.85   24   
 37 Jayme Greer               SR Aiea High School        9:51.8   29:35.41   25   
 38 Lindsey Daima                Leilehua                9:53.4   29:40.18   26   
 39 Ashley McKeown               Leilehua               10:02.4   30:07.18        
 40 Emma Drake                JR Kalaheo High School    10:11.2   30:33.44   27   
 41 Erin Paulin               SR Kalaheo High School    10:17.6   30:52.62   28   
 42 Chaneal Rodriguez         SR Campbell               10:27.5   31:22.24   29   
 43 Nicole Akiona             JR Aiea High School       10:28.2   31:24.48   30   
 44 Lorena Dacquel            JR Campbell               10:38.1   31:54.25   31   
 45 Aya Bensing               JR Moanalua               10:41.9   32:05.60   32   
 46 Meagan Akiona             JR Aiea High School       10:49.2   32:27.45   33   
 47 Amy Syxomphou             SR Aiea High School       10:50.8   32:32.26   34   
 48 Kristie Nakamura          SR Moanalua               10:53.1   32:39.12   35   
 49 Viti Kotobalavu              Kahuku High School     10:54.4   32:43.06        
 50 Jasmine Hall Toomalatai      Kahuku High School     11:05.1   33:15.12        
 51 Lily Savage               SR Aiea High School       11:26.3   34:18.83   36   
 52 Mele Akiona               JR Aiea High School       11:29.9   34:29.51   37   
 53 Lorisha Timbrese-Richard  JR Campbell               11:41.4   35:04.00   38   
 54 Marianne Pactanac         SR Campbell               12:56.1   38:48.15        
 55 Brittany Cinense          SR Campbell               13:14.1   39:42.03

Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         23    1    2    3    6   11   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.13                                                     
         Average:    17:11.83                                                     
   2 Mililani High School         45    4    5   10   12   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:30:25.38                                                     
         Average:    18:05.08                                                     
   3 Pearl City High School       54    7    8    9   13   17   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.97                                                     
         Average:    18:35.80                                                     

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua                5:16.1   15:48.21    1   
  2 Dylan Martinez               Leilehua                5:39.6   16:58.63    2   
  3 Elliot Estrada               Leilehua                5:40.6   17:01.81    3   
  4 Zachary Carvalho             Mililani                5:43.0   17:08.78    4   
  5 Royce Yamane                 Mililani                5:50.1   17:30.14    5   
  6 Branden Miya                 Leilehua                5:55.9   17:47.61    6   
  7 Dick Bergstrom            JR Pearl City              6:00.3   18:00.88    7   
  8 Zachary Villarmia         SO Pearl City              6:00.9   18:02.67    8   
  9 Peter Tanaka              JR Pearl City              6:03.1   18:09.30    9   
 10 Paven Sinn                   Mililani                6:03.3   18:09.91   10   
 11 Adam Weaver                  Leilehua                6:07.7   18:22.87   11   
 12 Ryan Mayeda                  Mililani                6:10.1   18:30.10   12   
 13 Brenon Dopp               SR Kalaheo High School     6:13.4   18:40.13        
 14 Nathan Underwood          JR Kailua High School      6:15.4   18:46.20        
 15 Phillip Newell            JR Moanalua                6:18.5   18:55.47        
 16 Jaymes Lonzanida          SR Pearl City              6:19.8   18:59.31   13   
 17 McCann Christopher           Mililani                6:22.2   19:06.45   14   
 18 Devon Tenney              JR Aiea High School        6:31.5   19:34.43        
 19 Jordan Quiocho               Mililani                6:34.1   19:42.26   15   
 20 Jesse Messamer               Mililani                6:35.1   19:45.07   16   
 21 Abraham Goshay               Mililani                6:35.4   19:46.06        
 22 Evan Young                   Mililani                6:35.5   19:46.38        
 23 Tyler Yamamoto            JR Pearl City              6:35.6   19:46.81   17   
 24 Michael McCaffrey            Leilehua                6:41.4   20:04.06   18   
 25 Gerardo Escareno             Leilehua                6:52.7   20:37.86   19   
 26 Joseph Segui              SR Campbell                6:54.5   20:43.47        
 27 Cala Grayson              JR Kalaheo High School     6:55.1   20:45.28        
 28 Richard Blackburn            Leilehua                6:59.7   20:59.11        
 29 James Gauer               JR Moanalua                7:01.8   21:05.15        
 30 David Andreas             JR Aiea High School        7:10.1   21:30.26        
 31 Rodale Tumbaga               Leilehua                7:10.2   21:30.56        
 32 Ryan Nakasone             JR Pearl City              7:11.0   21:32.99   20   
 33 Jordan Komoda             SR Pearl City              7:11.9   21:35.52   21   
 34 Anthony Chang             SR Moanalua                7:17.1   21:51.26        
 35 Michael Howard               Mililani                7:22.6   22:07.77        
 36 Cody Driver                  Mililani                7:24.7   22:14.03        
 37 Leyland Furr              JR Moanalua                7:32.8   22:38.18        
 38 John-Patrick Kaulia       SR Campbell                7:38.7   22:56.06        
 39 Jesus Gallardo            SR Kailua High School      7:39.2   22:57.55        
 40 Marc Samonte              SR Campbell                8:22.2   25:06.57        
 41 Aaron Frazier             SR Aiea High School        9:06.8   27:20.20