Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2010 OIA Cross Country - 10/23/2010                        
                              Varsity Championships                               
                     Patsy T. Mink Central Oahu Regional Park                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         63    2    6   14   16   25   30   31           
   2 Pearl City High School       90    3   17   20   23   27   32   49           
   3 Leilehua High School        106    8   13   22   28   35   40   82           
   4 Campbell High School        135    7   15   19   39   55   68   76           
   5 Roosevelt High School       144   10   26   29   33   46   51   61           
   6 Kapolei High School         156    4    5   38   52   57   71                
   7 Radford High School         185   11   12   21   67   74   78                
   8 Waipahu High School         192    9   43   45   47   48   63   73           
   9 Moanalua High School        214    1   24   59   60   70   81   83           
  10 Kalaheo High School         247   37   42   50   54   64   69                
  11 Kaimuki High School         256   34   36   41   65   80                     
  12 Kaiser High School          258   18   44   58   66   72                     
  13 Farrington High School      323   53   56   62   75   77   79   84           

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo           SR Moanalua                6:47.0   20:20.92    1   
  2 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani                6:53.8   20:41.16    2   
  3 Maile Shigemasa           FR Pearl City              7:00.3   21:00.71    3   
  4 Deylynn White             JR Kapolei High School     7:00.9   21:02.58    4   
  5 Brittany Long             SO Kapolei High School     7:05.7   21:16.88    5   
  6 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani                7:07.1   21:21.31    6   
  7 Aiza Valeriano            SO Campbell                7:12.4   21:36.95    7   
  8 Katelyn LaCamera          SO Leilehua                7:13.5   21:40.39    8   
  9 Keri Fujiwara             JR Waipahu High School     7:14.1   21:42.11    9   
 10 Tamako Delfino            SO Roosevelt               7:15.3   21:45.79   10   
 11 Taylor Black              JR Radford High School     7:16.2   21:48.49   11   
 12 Brianna Collins           FR Radford High School     7:16.3   21:48.76   12   
 13 Rachel Morihara           SR Leilehua                7:18.6   21:55.65   13   
 14 Taylor Sinn               SR Mililani                7:25.0   22:14.74   14   
 15 Linnea Tokushige          SR Kalani High School      7:28.0   22:23.81        
 16 Charlene Valeriano        SR Campbell                7:29.5   22:28.29   15   
 17 Dalynn Chun Fat-Arden     SR Castle High School      7:31.7   22:34.93        
 18 Taylor Suwa               SO Mililani                7:35.3   22:45.85   16   
 19 Adrienne Jean Sylva       JR Pearl City              7:36.3   22:48.66   17   
 20 Makenzie Arita            SO Kaiser High School      7:36.5   22:49.25   18   
 21 Lindsey Moriyama          JR Kalani High School      7:40.0   22:59.93        
 22 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    SR Campbell                7:42.4   23:07.15   19   
 23 Sara Ng                   SO Pearl City              7:42.7   23:07.99   20   
 24 Kayla Grimmett            SR Radford High School     7:43.6   23:10.59   21   
 25 Tiffany Tang              SR McKinley                7:43.9   23:11.53        
 26 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua                7:44.3   23:12.74   22   
 27 Jacqueline Chong          JR Pearl City              7:45.9   23:17.43   23   
 28 Lindsey Johnson           SR Moanalua                7:50.1   23:30.28   24   
 29 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                7:51.1   23:33.24   25   
 30 Jessica Yukawa            SR Roosevelt               7:51.4   23:34.14   26   
 31 Merrie Oshiro             SR Pearl City              7:52.2   23:36.58   27   
 32 Rhiannon Cleveland        SO Leilehua                7:54.8   23:44.37   28   
 33 Kana Morimoto             SO Roosevelt               7:55.2   23:45.38   29   
 34 Alyssa Stiles             SO Mililani                7:57.1   23:51.25   30   
 35 Allene Somera             SR Kailua High School      8:02.8   24:08.17        
 36 Kelsey Painter            SR Mililani                8:03.8   24:11.42   31   
 37 Renee Lum                 SO Pearl City              8:04.7   24:14.00   32   
 38 Lynn Le                   SR Roosevelt               8:05.5   24:16.43   33   
 39 Nhi Quach                 SR McKinley                8:05.9   24:17.59        
 40 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Kaimuki High School     8:06.3   24:18.68   34   
 41 Samantha Shipley          JR Kahuku High School      8:06.9   24:20.53        
 42 Lashondra Maddox          JR Leilehua                8:07.5   24:22.32   35   
 43 Eliaquim Reyes            JR Kaimuki High School     8:07.9   24:23.72   36   
 44 Kaitlyn Grimm             JR Kalaheo High School     8:10.0   24:30.00   37   
 45 Kelsie Castro             SO Kapolei High School     8:10.6   24:31.78   38   
 46 Rhyce Bantolina           SR Campbell                8:16.7   24:49.98   39   
 47 Ta'tianna Moore           SR Leilehua                8:17.4   24:52.01   40   
 48 Cindy Le                  SR McKinley                8:17.7   24:53.05        
 49 Cathy Chau                JR Kaimuki High School     8:18.6   24:55.70   41   
 50 Emma Morris               FR Kalaheo High School     8:20.3   25:00.78   42   
 51 Shawntel Tangonan         SO Waipahu High School     8:23.1   25:09.32   43   
 52 Kaelyn Hirokawa           JR Kaiser High School      8:23.6   25:10.76   44   
 53 Tamlyn Nakasaki           SO Castle High School      8:24.5   25:13.48        
 54 Kallie Hancock            SR Kahuku High School      8:24.7   25:13.90        
 55 Sharee Lei Mamuad         SO Waipahu High School     8:26.8   25:20.28   45   
 56 Corynne Umeda             SR Roosevelt               8:28.5   25:25.30   46   
 57 Asia-Lynn Butin           SO Kailua High School      8:29.5   25:28.41        
 58 Phil-Joyce Felicitas      SO Waipahu High School     8:35.2   25:45.38   47   
 59 Laura Kam                 SR Kalani High School      8:38.1   25:54.14        
 60 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SO Waipahu High School     8:38.7   25:56.10   48   
 61 Jaymie Lonzanida          JR Pearl City              8:44.9   26:14.61   49   
 62 Ning Wang                 SO McKinley                8:46.9   26:20.52        
 63 Richelle Nemoto           JR Kalaheo High School     8:48.9   26:26.67   50   
 64 Maya Shishido             SR Roosevelt               8:50.0   26:29.74   51   
 65 Amber Hakkel-Nagaoka      SO Castle High School      8:55.7   26:46.84        
 66 Angela Patacsil           SO Kapolei High School     8:57.6   26:52.66   52   
 67 Naren Diego               JR Farrington              8:59.0   26:56.83   53   
 68 Renalyn Quinata           SO Kalaheo High School     9:02.4   27:07.21   54   
 69 Alexis Agustin            SO Campbell                9:02.7   27:08.04   55   
 70 Kristine Malabed          SO Farrington              9:04.8   27:14.34   56   
 71 Lauren Asato              JR Kapolei High School     9:06.4   27:19.10   57   
 72 Natasha Koermer           JR Kaiser High School      9:07.9   27:23.60   58   
 73 Jerrisa Ching             SO Moanalua                9:08.9   27:26.44   59   
 74 Alanna Genovia            SR Moanalua                9:09.9   27:29.50   60   
 75 April Arakaki             SR Roosevelt               9:10.9   27:32.53   61   
 76 Erica Sagisi-Buxton       JR Farrington              9:11.0   27:32.83   62   
 77 Feilanie Felicitas        SR Waipahu High School     9:16.1   27:48.11   63   
 78 Erin Paulin               SR Kalaheo High School     9:17.1   27:51.13   64   
 79 Abigayle Baldwin          JR Kailua High School      9:20.8   28:02.16        
 80 Kristy Lam                SR Kaimuki High School     9:21.8   28:05.32   65   
 81 Chaerry Yamane            JR Nanakuli                9:24.0   28:11.89        
 82 Angelique Arnold          SO Kaiser High School      9:25.6   28:16.62   66   
 83 Shelly Gumm               JR Radford High School     9:27.4   28:22.01   67   
 84 Quincie Minks             SR Campbell                9:27.7   28:23.06   68   
 85 Emma Drake                JR Kalaheo High School     9:27.9   28:23.65   69   
 86 Nicole Matsunami          JR Moanalua                9:31.8   28:35.41   70   
 87 Christaoyn Lamoreauz      JR Kapolei High School     9:43.8   29:11.25   71   
 88 Kayla Hagedorn            JR Kaiser High School      9:45.4   29:16.02   72   
 89 Taylor Jordan             SR Waipahu High School     9:45.6   29:16.80   73   
 90 Larissa Ramirez           SR Radford High School     9:56.4   29:48.98   74   
 91 Chaelyss Tenney           JR Farrington             10:05.5   30:16.42   75   
 92 Lorena Dacquel            JR Campbell               10:15.8   30:47.21   76   
 93 Esthel Galicinao          SO Farrington             10:18.3   30:54.88   77   
 94 Kayleigh Littleton        JR Radford High School    10:23.9   31:11.43   78   
 95 Mary Navasca              JR Farrington             10:28.3   31:24.79   79   
 96 Chelsea Fujita            SR Kaimuki High School    10:43.1   32:09.19   80   
 97 Kristie Nakamura          SR Moanalua               10:47.1   32:21.16   81   
 98 Kobe Hoshibata            SR Leilehua               10:56.9   32:50.53   82   
 99 Aya Bensing               JR Moanalua               11:15.2   33:45.48   83   
100 Olivia Peterkin           JR Farrington             11:27.8   34:23.28   84   
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         21    1    2    3    7    8   14   37           
   2 Mililani High School         68    4    9   10   17   28   48                
   3 Pearl City High School      105   13   16   20   21   35   40   42           
   4 Kapolei High School         124    5   19   23   26   51   56   70           
   5 Roosevelt High School       153   24   25   30   33   41   47   62           
   6 Waipahu High School         204   18   38   44   46   58   67   74           
   7 Moanalua High School        205   27   31   32   49   66   73   80           
   8 Kalaheo High School         216    6   36   55   59   60   83                
   9 Kalani High School          224   12   29   52   63   68   87                
  10 McKinley High School        245   34   43   50   57   61   64   81           
  11 Campbell High School        263   22   39   45   69   88                     
  12 Farrington High School      289   11   54   72   75   77   79                
  13 Kaiser High School          346   15   76   84   85   86                     
  14 Kaimuki High School         349   53   65   71   78   82   89   90           

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez        12 Leilehua                5:19.4   15:58.17    1   
  2 Elliot Estrada            JR Leilehua                5:42.0   17:05.77    2   
  3 Dylan Martinez            SO Leilehua                5:47.9   17:23.64    3   
  4 Zachary Carvalho          SO Mililani                5:50.3   17:30.88    4   
  5 Gianni Cuardrado          SO Kapolei High School     5:53.8   17:41.23    5   
  6 Brenon Dopp               SR Kalaheo High School     5:56.4   17:49.15    6   
  7 Branden Miya              JR Leilehua                5:56.6   17:49.57    7   
  8 Camerson Dapkins          FR Radford High School     5:58.1   17:54.11        
  9 Micah Velasco             SR Leilehua                5:58.2   17:54.42    8   
 10 Paven Sinn                JR Mililani                6:01.1   18:03.08    9   
 11 Royce Yamane              SO Mililani                6:02.8   18:08.38   10   
 12 Marjeson Geyrozaga        SR Farrington              6:03.3   18:09.90   11   
 13 Gavin Taketa              SR Kalani High School      6:03.8   18:11.40   12   
 14 Casey Ryan                JR Pearl City              6:04.3   18:12.67   13   
 15 Adam Weaver               SR Leilehua                6:04.4   18:13.06   14   
 16 Tomoyuki Murata           FR Kaiser High School      6:05.6   18:16.70   15   
 17 Lanson Kawaiaea           SO Nanakuli                6:06.7   18:20.06        
 18 Richard Bergstrom         JR Pearl City              6:06.9   18:20.45   16   
 19 Carson Garner             SO Mililani                6:07.0   18:20.95   17   
 20 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu High School     6:09.1   18:27.20   18   
 21 Drea Horne                SR Radford High School     6:10.3   18:30.84        
 22 Nathan Shirey             JR Kapolei High School     6:11.5   18:34.34   19   
 23 Nathan Underwood          JR Kailua High School      6:11.6   18:34.65        
 24 Reece Teramoto            SO Pearl City              6:11.7   18:35.00   20   
 25 Peter Tanaka              JR Pearl City              6:12.1   18:36.10   21   
 26 Mark Inay                 SO Campbell                6:15.6   18:46.56   22   
 27 Alexander Uesugi          SR Waianae High School     6:17.5   18:52.26        
 28 Nolan Koyamatsu           SR Castle High School      6:17.8   18:53.20        
 29 Nikolao Wendt             JR Kapolei High School     6:19.5   18:58.23   23   
 30 Sankalpa Marahatta        SR Roosevelt               6:19.8   18:59.36   24   
 31 Jerry Yu                  SR Roosevelt               6:20.0   18:59.97   25   
 32 Kaimi Noa                 JR Kapolei High School     6:20.5   19:01.45   26   
 33 Phillip Newell            JR Moanalua                6:20.7   19:01.85   27   
 34 Ryan Mayeda               JR Mililani                6:22.8   19:08.21   28   
 35 Tyler Shiroma             SR Kalani High School      6:24.3   19:12.82   29   
 36 Cody Fujimoto             FR Roosevelt               6:25.6   19:16.82   30   
 37 Aaron Paakaula            SR Waianae High School     6:26.7   19:19.98        
 38 Ryan Matsumoto            SO Moanalua                6:30.1   19:30.26   31   
 39 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua                6:30.8   19:32.40   32   
 40 Eugene Kim                SR Roosevelt               6:31.0   19:32.76   33   
 41 David Kim                 SR McKinley                6:32.5   19:37.31   34   
 42 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City              6:32.7   19:38.02   35   
 43 Pierce Humble             FR Kalaheo High School     6:32.9   19:38.68   36   
 44 Michael McCaffrey         JR Leilehua                6:34.0   19:41.95   37   
 45 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu High School     6:34.4   19:43.20   38   
 46 Joseph Segui              SR Campbell                6:36.9   19:50.70   39   
 47 Jaymes Lonzanida          SR Pearl City              6:37.3   19:51.77   40   
 48 Casey Torres              JR Roosevelt               6:38.2   19:54.55   41   
 49 Zachary Villarmia         SO Pearl City              6:40.6   20:01.80   42   
 50 Sime Shen                 JR McKinley                6:41.9   20:05.70   43   
 51 Francis Dagiuo            JR Waipahu High School     6:42.1   20:06.07   44   
 52 Romnick Sarte             SO Campbell                6:43.7   20:10.85   45   
 53 Logan Brown               SR Waipahu High School     6:44.6   20:13.70   46   
 54 Bryson Nakatani           JR Roosevelt               6:46.7   20:19.94   47   
 55 Jesse Messamer            JR Mililani                6:48.1   20:24.30   48   
 56 Nathan Anderson           JR Radford High School     6:49.0   20:26.94        
 57 James Gauer               JR Moanalua                6:50.8   20:32.40   49   
 58 Teng-Yu Wang              SO McKinley                6:51.1   20:33.16   50   
 59 Jordan La Fleur           SR Kapolei High School     6:56.4   20:49.08   51   
 60 Jaydon Ahue               JR Kalani High School      6:57.1   20:51.09   52   
 61 David Ngo                 JR Kaimuki High School     6:59.2   20:57.40   53   
 62 Jayden Dela Cruz          SO Farrington              6:59.8   20:59.16   54   
 63 Marcus Espinoza           SO Kalaheo High School     7:00.6   21:01.78   55   
 64 Daniel Kiyabu             JR Kapolei High School     7:01.7   21:05.12   56   
 65 Kevin Khau                SO McKinley                7:02.0   21:05.98   57   
 66 Jared Yoshinaga           SR Waipahu High School     7:06.1   21:18.03   58   
 67 Cala Grayson              JR Kalaheo High School     7:06.7   21:20.09   59   
 68 Justyn Raymond            SO Kalaheo High School     7:06.8   21:20.35   60   
 69 Blake Buzynski            SO Radford High School     7:08.0   21:24.00        
 70 Meng Wu                   SO McKinley                7:10.1   21:30.11   61   
 71 Brendan Nakatani          SR Roosevelt               7:10.7   21:32.04   62   
 72 Michael Nagaishi          JR Kalani High School      7:11.0   21:32.95   63   
 73 Alex Kim                  SR McKinley                7:11.5   21:34.37   64   
 74 Scott Chong               SO Kaimuki High School     7:13.1   21:39.31   65   
 75 Jacob Agena               SO Moanalua                7:14.5   21:43.33   66   
 76 Naftali Tolibas           SO Waipahu High School     7:14.6   21:43.67   67   
 77 Kelsey Ogomori            JR Kalani High School      7:14.8   21:44.24   68   
 78 John-Patrick Kaulia       SR Campbell                7:15.6   21:46.56   69   
 79 Tyler Iaea                JR Kapolei High School     7:15.7   21:47.12   70   
 80 Isaac Johnson             JR Castle High School      7:19.4   21:58.22        
 81 Kai Tay                   JR Kaimuki High School     7:19.6   21:58.71   71   
 82 Sean Louie Laurena        JR Farrington              7:20.3   22:00.80   72   
 83 Anthony Chang             SR Moanalua                7:20.5   22:01.26   73   
 84 Chayden Richardson        SO Kailua High School      7:23.5   22:10.38        
 85 Jesus Gallardo            SR Kailua High School      7:23.7   22:10.85        
 86 Keoni Roach               SR Waipahu High School     7:31.8   22:35.41   74   
 87 David Andreas             JR Aiea High School        7:33.6   22:40.61        
 88 Emmanuel Orosco           JR Farrington              7:33.7   22:41.09   75   
 89 Devin Meade               SO Kaiser High School      7:39.5   22:58.43   76   
 90 Juan Ranga                JR Farrington              7:40.5   23:01.32   77   
 91 Ji Woo Kim                SR Kaimuki High School     7:44.9   23:14.67   78   
 92 Garrett Higa              JR Farrington              7:45.6   23:16.58   79   
 93 Jacob Abell               JR Waianae High School     7:45.9   23:17.46        
 94 Marc Nagai                SO Moanalua                7:48.2   23:24.33   80   
 95 Christopher Young         JR McKinley                7:49.2   23:27.37   81   
 96 Taylor Lee                JR Castle High School      7:49.6   23:28.80        
 97 Ming Liu                  JR Kaimuki High School     7:50.7   23:31.83   82   
 98 Reese DeMello             SO Kalaheo High School     7:56.0   23:47.86   83   
 99 Garret Gagne              SO Kaiser High School      8:09.2   24:27.55   84   
100 Brian Mallar              SO Kaiser High School      8:15.5   24:46.27   85   
101 William McGivern          SO Kaiser High School      8:16.9   24:50.60   86   
102 Spencer Lee               SR Kalani High School      8:19.5   24:58.28   87   
103 Marc Samonte              SR Campbell                8:31.3   25:33.80   88   
104 Ryan Pascua               JR Kaimuki High School     8:31.4   25:34.15   89   
105 Jonathan Jones            JR Waianae High School     8:32.8   25:38.40        
106 Cody Abe                  JR Kaimuki High School     9:03.9   27:11.58   90