Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2010 OIA Cross Country - 10/23/2010                        
                              Varsity Championships                               
                     Patsy T. Mink Central Oahu Regional Park                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
================================================================================= 
   1 Punahou Jv/Varsity Girls     48    1    4    8    9   26   28                
   2 Hawaii Baptist Academy       84    3   13   14   21   33   49   50           
   3 Kamehameha Girls             90    6   18   19   20   27   32   43        
   4 Iolani Girls                 93    2   11   15   31   34   39   40        
   5 Mililani High School        113    5   15   23   29   41   45   46           
   6 Pac5                        123   16   22   24   25   36   52  
   7 Pearl City High School      152    7   30   35   38   42   47       
   8 Leilehua High School        161   12   17   37   44   51

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elli Brady                10 Pun                     6:40.7   20:02.04    1   
  2 Breanne Ball              11 Iolani Girls            6:44.1   20:12.15    2   
  3 Heidi Nicholls            12 HBA                     6:45.7   20:16.99    3   
  4 Sophie Curatilo           SR Moanalua                6:47.0   20:20.92       
  5 Kyleigh Mann              11 Pun                     6:48.9   20:26.67    4   
  6 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani                6:53.8   20:41.16    5   
  7 Jessica Johnson           12 Kamehameha Girls        6:57.2   20:51.35    6   
  8 Maile Shigemasa           FR Pearl City              7:00.3   21:00.71    7  
  9 Melissa Wong              10 Pun                     7:00.7   21:02.11    8   
 10 Deylynn White             JR Kapolei High School     7:00.9   21:02.58       
 11 Jaime Durso               10 Pun                     7:02.0   21:05.79    9   
 12 Brittany Long             SO Kapolei High School     7:05.7   21:16.88       
 13 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani                7:07.1   21:21.31   10   
 14 Hana Tomozawa             12 Iolani Girls            7:12.3   21:36.92   11   
 15 Aiza Valeriano            SO Campbell                7:12.4   21:36.95       
 16 Katelyn LaCamera          SO Leilehua                7:13.5   21:40.39   12   
 17 Elise Uyehara              9 HBA                     7:13.6   21:40.61   13   
 18 Keri Fujiwara             JR Waipahu High School     7:14.1   21:42.11       
 19 Aimee Uyehara             12 HBA                     7:14.5   21:43.26   14   
 20 Tamako Delfino            SO Roosevelt               7:15.3   21:45.79      
 21 Taylor Black              JR Radford High School     7:16.2   21:48.49      
 22 Brianna Collins           FR Radford High School     7:16.3   21:48.76      
 23 Taylor Kipilii            10 Iolani Girls            7:18.0   21:53.81   15   
 24 Kelsi Teramae             SO Island Pacific          7:18.2   21:54.39        
 25 Forest Abbott-Lum         12 Pac5                    7:18.4   21:55.19   16
 26 Rachel Morihara           SR Leilehua                7:18.6   21:55.65   17   
 27 Krystian Brown            10 Kamehameha Girls        7:19.1   21:57.19   18   
 28 Liana Dollar              11 Kamehameha Girls        7:19.6   21:58.74   19   
 29 Awapuhi Lee               12 Kamehameha Girls        7:20.5   22:01.36   20   
 30 Keri Ogoshi               12 HBA                     7:21.1   22:03.17   21   
 31 Risa Lam                  10 Pac5                    7:21.3   22:03.87   22   
 32 Chaylene Guinto           12 St. Francis School      7:24.0   22:11.82        
 33 Taylor Sinn               SR Mililani                7:25.0   22:14.74   23   
 34 Amanda Porter             12 Pac5                    7:25.7   22:17.03   24   
 35 Kimiko Mats-Lawrence      11 Pac5                    7:26.7   22:20.11   25   
 36 Kacie Won                 11 Pun                     7:30.1   22:30.25   26   
 37 Jordan Lee                10 Kamehameha Girls        7:30.3   22:30.79   27   
 38 Kara Tsuzaki              11 Pun                     7:31.1   22:33.30   28   
 39 Lindsey Mau               11 St. Francis School      7:31.4   22:34.10        
 40 Linnea Tokushige          SR Kalani High School      7:28.0   22:23.81        
 41 Charlene Valeriano        SR Campbell                7:29.5   22:28.29      
 42 Dalynn Chun Fat-Arden     SR Castle High School      7:31.7   22:34.93        
 43 Taylor Suwa               SO Mililani                7:35.3   22:45.85   29   
 44 Adrienne Jean Sylva       JR Pearl City              7:36.3   22:48.66   30  
 45 Makenzie Arita            SO Kaiser High School      7:36.5   22:49.25      
 46 Paige Omura               10 Iolani Girls            7:37.3   22:51.78   31   
 47 Nicole Oka                10 Kamehameha Girls        7:37.5   22:52.31   32   
 48 Jamie Takushi             12 HBA                     7:38.8   22:56.39   33   
 49 Casey Morissey             9 Iolani Girls            7:39.9   22:59.50   34   
 50 Lindsey Moriyama          JR Kalani High School      7:40.0   22:59.93        
 51 Amanda Ishikawa           11 Mid-Pac                 7:40.5   23:01.34        
 52 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    SR Campbell                7:42.4   23:07.15      
 53 Sara Ng                   SO Pearl City              7:42.7   23:07.99   35  
 54 Kayla Grimmett            SR Radford High School     7:43.6   23:10.59      
 55 Tiffany Tang              SR McKinley                7:43.9   23:11.53        
 56 Nicole Tamanaha           11 Pac5                    7:44.0   23:11.77   36   
 57 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua                7:44.3   23:12.74   37   
 58 Jacqueline Chong          JR Pearl City              7:45.9   23:17.43   38   
 59 Chaynna Guinto            10 Iolani Girls            7:46.7   23:19.83   39   
 60 Valerie Pyun              12 Iolani Girls            7:50.0   23:29.94   40   
 61 Lindsey Johnson           SR Moanalua                7:50.1   23:30.28      
 62 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                7:51.1   23:33.24   41   
 63 Jessica Yukawa            SR Roosevelt               7:51.4   23:34.14      
 64 Merrie Oshiro             SR Pearl City              7:52.2   23:36.58   42   
 65 Jessica Jelf-Albert       12 Kamehameha Girls        7:53.9   23:41.67   43   
 66 Rhiannon Cleveland        SO Leilehua                7:54.8   23:44.37   44   
 67 Kana Morimoto             SO Roosevelt               7:55.2   23:45.38      
 68 Alyssa Stiles             SO Mililani                7:57.1   23:51.25   45   
 69 Allene Somera             SR Kailua High School      8:02.8   24:08.17        
 70 Kelsey Painter            SR Mililani                8:03.8   24:11.42   46   
 71 Renee Lum                 SO Pearl City              8:04.7   24:14.00   47   
 72 Lynn Le                   SR Roosevelt               8:05.5   24:16.43      
 73 Nhi Quach                 SR McKinley                8:05.9   24:17.59        
 74 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Kaimuki High School     8:06.3   24:18.68      
 75 Samantha Shipley          JR Kahuku High School      8:06.9   24:20.53        
 76 Lashondra Maddox          JR Leilehua                8:07.5   24:22.32   48   
 77 Shelby Tanaka             12 HBA                     8:07.7   24:22.91   49   
 78 Eliaquim Reyes            JR Kaimuki High School     8:07.9   24:23.72      
 79 Kaitlyn Grimm             JR Kalaheo High School     8:10.0   24:30.00      
 80 Kelsie Castro             SO Kapolei High School     8:10.6   24:31.78      
 81 Kori Higashiya            11 HBA                     8:12.6   24:37.70   50   
 82 Rhyce Bantolina           SR Campbell                8:16.7   24:49.98      
 83 Ta'tianna Moore           SR Leilehua                8:17.4   24:52.01   51   
 84 Cindy Le                  SR McKinley                8:17.7   24:53.05        
 85 Cathy Chau                JR Kaimuki High School     8:18.6   24:55.70      
 86 Emma Morris               FR Kalaheo High School     8:20.3   25:00.78      
 87 Nicole Daoang             11 Pac5                    8:38.2   25:54.45   52   
 88 Kyrra Lau-Eglinton        11 La Pietra               8:45.6   26:16.68      
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7  
================================================================================= 
   1 Kamehameha Boys              39    2    4    9   10   14   26   46
   2 Leilehua High School         40    1    5    6   13   15   23   50           
   3 Iolani Boys                  93    3   11   20   24   35   43   48            
   4 Mililani High School        111    8   18   19   28   38                
   5 Punahou Boys                118   12   21   25   29   31   44   45           
   6 Mid-Pacific Institute       149    7   16   34   40   52   55              
   7 Pearl City High School      163   22   27   32   33   49   53   
   8 Hawaii Baptist Academy      178   17   30   39   41   51              
   9 Roosevelt High School       216   36   37   42   47   54             

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez        12 Leilehua                5:19.4   15:58.17    1   
  2 Jordan Thibodeau          12 Kamehameha Boys         5:31.9   16:35.44    2   
  3 Troy Esaki                11 Iolani Boys             5:39.4   16:57.97    3   
  4 Charles Akiona            10 Kamehameha Boys         5:41.6   17:04.63    4   
  5 Elliot Estrada            JR Leilehua                5:42.0   17:05.77    5   
  6 Dylan Martinez            SO Leilehua                5:47.9   17:23.64    6   
  7 Ryan Hobson               12 Mid-Pac                 5:49.5   17:28.35    7       
  8 Zachary Carvalho          SO Mililani                5:50.3   17:30.88    8       
  9 Colton Sisler             12 St. Louis               5:51.4   17:34.02       
 10 Joshua Freitas            11 Kamehameha Boys         5:52.4   17:36.97    9  
 11 Alexander Ortega          12 Kamehameha Boys         5:52.9   17:38.50   10   
 12 Justin Higa               12 Iolani Boys             5:53.1   17:39.09   11      
 13 Gianni Cuardrado          SO Kapolei High School     5:53.8   17:41.23       
 14 Nikolai Scharer           10 Punahou Boys            5:54.8   17:44.27   12      
 15 Brenon Dopp               SR Kalaheo High School     5:56.4   17:49.15       
 16 Branden Miya              JR Leilehua                5:56.6   17:49.57   13   
 17 Caleb Achuela             12 Kamehameha Boys         5:57.0   17:50.74   14   
 18 Camerson Dapkins          FR Radford High School     5:58.1   17:54.11        
 19 Micah Velasco             SR Leilehua                5:58.2   17:54.42   15   
 20 Mitchell Heindenreich     10 Mid-Pac                 5:58.2   17:54.48   16   
 21 Kelvin Abe                11 HBA                     5:59.9   17:59.61   17      
 22 Paven Sinn                JR Mililani                6:01.1   18:03.08   18   
 23 Royce Yamane              SO Mililani                6:02.8   18:08.38   19   
 24 Sam Choe                  10 Iolani Boys             6:03.1   18:09.21   20   
 25 Peter Harris              12 Punahou Boys            6:03.2   18:09.58   21   
 26 Marjeson Geyrozaga        SR Farrington              6:03.3   18:09.90      
 27 Gavin Taketa              SR Kalani High School      6:03.8   18:11.40      
 28 Casey Ryan                JR Pearl City              6:04.3   18:12.67   22  
 29 Adam Weaver               SR Leilehua                6:04.4   18:13.06   23   
 30 Zach Masuda               11 Iolani Boys             6:04.7   18:13.87   24   
 31 Darien Lau                 9 Punahou Boys            6:05.1   18:15.25   25   
 32 Tomoyuki Murata           FR Kaiser High School      6:05.6   18:16.70      
 33 Colin Pidot               11 Kamehameha Boys         6:06.7   18:19.94   26   
 34 Lanson Kawaiaea           SO Nanakuli                6:06.7   18:20.06        
 35 Richard Bergstrom         JR Pearl City              6:06.9   18:20.45   27   
 36 Carson Garner             SO Mililani                6:07.0   18:20.95   28   
 37 Robert Terry              12 St. Louis               6:08.3   18:24.73      
 38 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu High School     6:09.1   18:27.20      
 39 Harrison Oshiro           10 Punahou Boys            6:10.1   18:30.30   29   
 40 Drea Horne                SR Radford High School     6:10.3   18:30.84        
 41 Kane Verity                9 HBA                     6:11.2   18:33.46   30   
 42 Nicholas Lee              12 Punahou Boys            6:11.4   18:33.98   31   
 43 Nathan Shirey             JR Kapolei High School     6:11.5   18:34.34      
 44 Nathan Underwood          JR Kailua High School      6:11.6   18:34.65        
 45 Reece Teramoto            SO Pearl City              6:11.7   18:35.00   32   
 46 Peter Tanaka              JR Pearl City              6:12.1   18:36.10   33   
 47 Gary Fanelli              10 Damien                  6:12.4   18:37.18      
 48 James Hamada              11 Mid-Pac                 6:13.1   18:39.18   34   
 49 Scott Hom                  9 Iolani Boys             6:15.0   18:44.94   35   
 50 Mark Inay                 SO Campbell                6:15.6   18:46.56      
 51 Alexander Uesugi          SR Waianae High School     6:17.5   18:52.26        
 52 Nolan Koyamatsu           SR Castle High School      6:17.8   18:53.20        
 53 Nikolao Wendt             JR Kapolei High School     6:19.5   18:58.23      
 54 Sankalpa Marahatta        SR Roosevelt               6:19.8   18:59.36   36   
 55 Jerry Yu                  SR Roosevelt               6:20.0   18:59.97   37   
 56 Kaimi Noa                 JR Kapolei High School     6:20.5   19:01.45      
 57 Phillip Newell            JR Moanalua                6:20.7   19:01.85      
 58 Ryan Mayeda               JR Mililani                6:22.8   19:08.21   38  
 59 Matt Johnson              10 HBA                     6:23.5   19:10.52   39   
 61 Daniel Wagner             12 Mid-Pac                 6:23.9   19:11.43   40   
 62 Tyler Shiroma             SR Kalani High School      6:24.3   19:12.82      
 63 Micahel Oishi             10 HBA                     6:24.7   19:13.90   41   
 64 Cody Fujimoto             FR Roosevelt               6:25.6   19:16.82   42   
 65 Kaeo Kealoha Lindsey      11 Pac5                    6:26.5   19:19.39      
 66 Aaron Paakaula            SR Waianae High School     6:26.7   19:19.98        
 67 Ryan Matsumoto            SO Moanalua                6:30.1   19:30.26      
 68 David Clarke              10 Iolani Boys             6:27.0   19:20.97   43   
 69 Hikaru Kamikubo           10 Lanakila Baptist        6:27.2   19:21.60      
 70 Ryan Lau                  12 Punahou Boys            6:27.5   19:22.41   44   
 71 Edward Relin              11 Lanakila Baptist        6:28.7   19:26.06      
 72 Zachary Barahal           12 Punahou Boys            6:28.9   19:26.58   45   
 73 Shaun Bissen              12 Kamehameha Boys         6:30.3   19:30.76   46   
 74 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua                6:30.8   19:32.40      
 75 Eugene Kim                SR Roosevelt               6:31.0   19:32.76   47   
 76 David Kim                 SR McKinley                6:32.5   19:37.31      
 77 Michael Diebold           12 Iolani Boys             6:32.6   19:37.71   48   
 78 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City              6:32.7   19:38.02   49   
 79 Pierce Humble             FR Kalaheo High School     6:32.9   19:38.68      
 80 Michael McCaffrey         JR Leilehua                6:34.0   19:41.95   50   
 81 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu High School     6:34.4   19:43.20      
 82 Matthew Ota               12 HBA                     6:34.7   19:43.98   51   
 83 Jason Anthony             12 Mid-Pac                 6:35.9   19:47.56   52   
 84 Trevor Kawamoto           11 Pac5                    6:36.3   19:48.63      
 85 Joseph Segui              SR Campbell                6:36.9   19:50.70      
 86 Jaymes Lonzanida          SR Pearl City              6:37.3   19:51.77   53   
 87 Casey Torres              JR Roosevelt               6:38.2   19:54.55   54   
 88 Ian Shanks                SO Island Pacific          6:41.6   20:04.78        
 89 Brennan O'Connell         10 Mid-Pac                 6:47.5   20:22.40   55