Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2011 OIA Junior Varsity - 10/15/2011                       
                           Cross Country Championships                            
                        Waialua High & Intermediate School                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Roosevelt High School        40    3    7    9   10   11   12   17           
      Total Time:  1:56:40.69                                                     
         Average:    23:20.14                                                     
   2 Moanalua High School         57    1    4   15   16   21   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:58:05.58                                                     
         Average:    23:37.12                                                     
   3 Kalaheo High School          62    5    6    8   20   23   30   39           
      Total Time:  2:01:56.59                                                     
         Average:    24:23.32                                                     
   4 Waipahu High School         112    2   19   28   29   34   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:09:56.77                                                     
         Average:    25:59.36                                                     
   5 Campbell High School        120   13   22   24   25   36                     
      Total Time:  2:12:11.59                                                     
         Average:    26:26.32                                                     
   6 McKinley High School        123   14   18   27   31   33   38                
      Total Time:  2:12:07.20                                                     
         Average:    26:25.44                                                     
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Domenique Banta           SO Moanalua                6:47.5   20:22.37    1   
  2 Tessa Baker               FR Radford High School     6:47.7   20:23.02        
  3 Mia Cuadrado              FR Kapolei High School     7:19.8   21:59.18        
  4 Kaile Eli                 FR Pearl City              7:23.5   22:10.48        
  5 Rhica Savella             SO Waipahu High School     7:24.0   22:11.88    2   
  6 Kailee Murray-Passion     FR Kaiser High School      7:24.6   22:13.72        
  7 Keiko Soohoo              FR Roosevelt               7:26.3   22:18.87    3   
  8 Shelby Parker             SO Mililani                7:30.5   22:31.51        
  9 Mija Kidder-Walls         SO Radford High School     7:31.3   22:33.90        
 10 Hokukealani Mateo         SO Moanalua                7:36.1   22:48.28    4   
 11 Sydney Unciano            SO Aiea High School        7:36.3   22:48.71        
 12 Melody Sakado             SO Aiea High School        7:39.9   22:59.70        
 13 Destiny Miller            SO Radford High School     7:43.1   23:09.31        
 14 Taylar Sabin              SO Mililani                7:43.8   23:11.41        
 15 Stacia Al Mahoe           SO Kapolei High School     7:45.6   23:16.71        
 16 Nikki Grimm               FR Kalaheo High School     7:45.8   23:17.39    5   
 17 Maile Ikagawa             SO Kalaheo High School     7:46.3   23:18.72    6   
 18 Lauren Calkins            SO Castle High School      7:48.2   23:24.35        
 19 Courtney Miguel           SO Roosevelt               7:49.8   23:29.24    7   
 20 Mayumi Ishikawa           SO Kalaheo High School     7:50.2   23:30.46    8   
 21 Jocelyn Umeda             SO Roosevelt               7:51.1   23:33.03    9   
 22 Tina Hyunh-Nguyen         FR Roosevelt               7:51.7   23:34.86   10   
 23 Courtney Bonilla          SO Roosevelt               7:54.9   23:44.69   11   
 24 Jamie Labrador            SO Roosevelt               7:55.7   23:47.00   12   
 25 Ashley Briggs             SO Campbell                7:57.3   23:51.63   13   
 26 Bianca Gonzales           FR Kapolei High School     8:00.1   24:00.13        
 27 Kiana Kawagoe-Aoke        FR McKinley                8:01.9   24:05.66   14   
 28 Jewel-Beth Basham         FR Mililani                8:03.6   24:10.79        
 29 Jedzida Herron            FR Moanalua                8:12.1   24:36.07   15   
 30 Nicole Moon               FR Moanalua                8:12.6   24:37.80   16   
 31 Amber Moniz               FR Leilehua                8:21.2   25:03.60        
 32 Hiu Yan Tong              FR Roosevelt               8:23.9   25:11.70   17   
 33 Passina Abe               SO McKinley                8:26.5   25:19.43   18   
 34 Cara Philips              FR Waipahu High School     8:28.3   25:24.72   19   
 35 Katie O'Malley            FR Kalaheo High School     8:28.6   25:25.56   20   
 36 Maile Craighead           FR Castle High School      8:28.9   25:26.61        
 37 Kelsey Moffett            SO Moanalua                8:33.7   25:41.06   21   
 38 Justice Dewey             SO Mililani                8:35.3   25:45.74        
 39 Kristina Aneneta          FR Campbell                8:36.7   25:50.02   22   
 40 Sarah Weible              SO Castle High School      8:40.5   26:01.45        
 41 Sheleg Dekalo             FR Kalani High School      8:42.2   26:06.36        
 42 Alana Rathburn            SO Waialua High School     8:46.5   26:19.51        
 43 Jane Sinzius              SO Kalaheo High School     8:48.2   26:24.46   23   
 44 Ashley Gascon             FR Campbell                8:51.9   26:35.69   24   
 45 Sarah Patanapaiboon       FR Campbell                8:55.2   26:45.45   25   
 46 Anna Cochrane             SO Moanalua                8:55.5   26:46.29   26   
 47 Alina Oh                  SO McKinley                8:57.7   26:52.93   27   
 48 Kayla Obrero              SO Waipahu High School     8:59.0   26:56.95   28   
 49 Marimel Agarano           FR Waipahu High School     8:59.3   26:57.81   29   
 50 Logan Raymond             SO Kalaheo High School     9:00.1   27:00.21   30   
 51 Xiaoyuan Zhou             FR McKinley                9:10.0   27:29.90   31   
 52 April Velez               SO Moanalua                9:14.1   27:42.16   32   
 53 Natalie Nakamura          FR McKinley                9:26.5   28:19.28   33   
 54 Frances Cabudil           FR Waipahu High School     9:28.5   28:25.41   34   
 55 Beverly Patascil          FR Waipahu High School     9:30.4   28:30.99   35   
 56 Jenny Ho                  FR Kaiser High School      9:38.2   28:54.33        
 57 Geraisha Degala           FR Campbell                9:43.0   29:08.80   36   
 58 Rejina Jane Calo          FR Waipahu High School    10:21.3   31:03.85   37   
 59 Tiana Phan                FR McKinley               10:29.8   31:29.23   38   
 60 Kendal Watts              SO Kalaheo High School    10:52.8   32:38.29   39   
 61 Katerina Imamura          FR Kaiser High School     11:15.2   33:45.40        
 62 Fidela Fuentes            FR Radford High School    11:58.7   35:56.0
                                                                                  
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl City High School       52    1    5   12   14   20                     
      Total Time:  1:32:24.60                                                     
         Average:    18:28.92                                                     
   2 Radford High School          61    2    7   11   19   22   23   52           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.78                                                     
         Average:    18:46.56                                                     
   3 Campbell High School        100    8   18   21   26   27   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:37:50.67                                                     
         Average:    19:34.14                                                     
   4 Mililani High School        108    9   13   16   33   37   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.50                                                     
         Average:    19:33.10                                                     
   5 Moanalua High School        108    3    6   29   30   40   46   54           
      Total Time:  1:38:03.18                                                     
         Average:    19:36.64                                                     
   6 Kalaheo High School         124   15   17   25   31   36   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.11                                                     
         Average:    19:58.03                                                     
   7 Waipahu High School         150   10   24   28   41   47   51                
      Total Time:  1:42:04.96                                                     
         Average:    20:25.00                                                     
   8 Castle High School          176    4   32   35   50   55   57                
      Total Time:  1:48:26.32                                                     
         Average:    21:41.27                                                     
   9 Roosevelt High School       225   34   39   43   53   56                     
      Total Time:  1:52:28.06                                                     
         Average:    22:29.62                                                     
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Paul Enriquez             SO Pearl City              5:42.6   17:07.63    1   
  2 Carlos Rodrigues          FR Radford High School     5:54.5   17:43.47    2   
  3 Jerrod Wolfe              SO Moanalua                5:55.9   17:47.54    3   
  4 Cedric Petty              SO Castle High School      5:58.4   17:55.16    4   
  5 Chase Arguelles           FR Pearl City              6:00.3   18:00.81    5   
  6 Eric Miyauchi             FR Moanalua                6:00.8   18:02.18    6   
  7 Curai Stonewall           SO Radford High School     6:06.4   18:18.98    7   
  8 Triston Quitugua          SO Campbell                6:06.6   18:19.63    8   
  9 Jacob Dewalt              FR Mililani                6:08.2   18:24.54    9   
 10 Juanito Moises            SO Waipahu High School     6:11.6   18:34.70   10   
 11 Christoper Pidgeon        SO Radford High School     6:12.7   18:37.88   11   
 12 Nicholas Au               FR Pearl City              6:12.8   18:38.41   12   
 13 Thomas Kuriyama           FR Mililani                6:13.0   18:39.00   13   
 14 Devin Ajimine             FR Pearl City              6:19.0   18:56.87   14   
 15 Jason Garcia              FR Kalaheo High School     6:22.0   19:05.93   15   
 16 Shane Katsuura            FR Mililani                6:22.4   19:07.05   16   
 17 Makai Clemons             FR Kalaheo High School     6:24.5   19:13.46   17   
 18 Justin Hill               SO Leilehua                6:26.4   19:19.06        
 19 Dillon Quitugua           SO Campbell                6:28.6   19:25.55   18   
 20 Jacob Tandberg            SO Radford High School     6:28.8   19:26.14   19   
 21 Talon Choy                SO Aiea High School        6:29.0   19:27.00        
 22 Matthew Iwane             FR Pearl City              6:33.7   19:40.88   20   
 23 Shazer Valeriano          FR Campbell                6:35.3   19:45.64   21   
 24 Christian Wells           SO Radford High School     6:35.5   19:46.31   22   
 25 Brice Namnama             SO Radford High School     6:39.2   19:57.51   23   
 26 Carl Balon                SO Waipahu High School     6:41.0   20:02.83   24   
 27 Bailey Campbell           SO Kalaheo High School     6:42.0   20:05.96   25   
 28 Justin Main               FR Campbell                6:42.4   20:07.18   26   
 29 Chad Blackbum             SO Leilehua                6:42.6   20:07.69        
 30 Hunter Seech              SO Leilehua                6:42.8   20:08.34        
 31 Scott Schaeffer           SO Campbell                6:44.3   20:12.66   27   
 32 Torbjoern Nielsen         SO Kalani High School      6:46.6   20:19.68        
 33 Aldrin Micua              SO Waipahu High School     6:49.1   20:27.29   28   
 34 Argel Velez               FR Moanalua                6:51.0   20:32.80   29   
 35 Jonathon Bell             SO Moanalua                6:51.2   20:33.37   30   
 36 Jason Evans               SO Kalaheo High School     6:51.5   20:34.30   31   
 37 Daniel Brandt             FR Castle High School      6:52.6   20:37.64   32   
 38 Spencer Hokama            FR Mililani                6:52.9   20:38.57   33   
 39 Jackie Chan               SO Roosevelt               6:55.6   20:46.71   34   
 40 Aaron Aquino              FR Castle High School      6:56.0   20:47.86   35   
 41 Shaun Cashen              FR Kalaheo High School     6:56.9   20:50.46   36   
 42 Kanoa Lanias              FR Mililani                6:58.8   20:56.34   37   
 43 Anthony Menor             FR Mililani                7:02.1   21:06.19   38   
 44 Taylor Torres             FR Roosevelt               7:02.3   21:06.74   39   
 45 Tyler Yada                FR Moanalua                7:02.5   21:07.29   40   
 46 Trevor Kakuda             FR Kalani High School      7:02.8   21:08.36        
 47 Justin Pascual            SO Waipahu High School     7:03.1   21:09.30   41   
 48 David Nemoto              SO Kalaheo High School     7:04.5   21:13.23   42   
 49 David Kurahara            SO Roosevelt               7:05.0   21:15.02   43   
 50 Aaron Berrigan            SO Campbell                7:06.2   21:18.44   44   
 51 Geoffery Craighead        SO Kalaheo High School     7:06.4   21:19.09   45   
 52 Joshua Rapacz             SO Moanalua                7:09.0   21:26.83   46   
 53 Mark Apuya                SO Waipahu High School     7:17.0   21:50.84   47   
 54 John Paul Putegnat        SO Campbell                7:18.5   21:55.34   48   
 55 Jordan Kamisato           FR Mililani                7:18.7   21:55.85   49   
 56 Vincent Matthews          SO Kailua High School      7:19.2   21:57.33        
 57 Brian Agcropa                Nanakuli                7:25.6   22:16.80        
 58 Dennis Caffrey            FR Castle High School      7:28.9   22:26.55   50   
 59 Andy Miyamoto             FR Waipahu High School     7:30.6   22:31.65   51   
 60 Mauricio Hernandez        FR Radford High School     7:30.9   22:32.44   52   
 61 Tyler Uetake              SO Roosevelt               7:31.8   22:35.33   53   
 62 Kerwinn Mendoza           SO Kaimuki High School     7:34.9   22:44.46        
 63 Nathan Higa               FR Moanalua                7:36.5   22:49.36   54   
 64 Dallas Sapla              FR Kapolei High School     7:41.1   23:03.20        
 65 Brevin Scott              FR McKinley                7:44.2   23:12.54        
 66 Tyler Tahara              SO Kailua High School      7:47.0   23:20.93        
 67 Alvin Wu                  FR McKinley                7:48.0   23:23.94        
 68 Douglas Nettel            SO Kalani High School      7:54.6   23:43.63        
 69 Mitchell Rumbaoa          FR Kaiser High School      7:59.6   23:58.66        
 70 Gabriel Ramiez            FR Kapolei High School     8:03.1   24:09.11        
 71 Kevin Nguyen              FR McKinley                8:15.9   24:47.62        
 72 Keanu Chun                   Nanakuli                8:33.9   25:41.53        
 73 Eric Wong-Usui            FR Kalani High School      8:42.1   26:06.16        
 74 Isaiah Ah Nee             FR Castle High School      8:53.1   26:39.11   55   
 75 Daniel Kim                SO Roosevelt               8:54.8   26:44.26   56   
 76 Joshua Weible             FR Castle High School      8:55.1   26:45.28   57   
 77 Daniel McGivern           FR Kaiser High School     11:39.8   34:59.38