Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 OIA  Varsity Cross Country Championships - 10/22/2011            
                        Waialua High & Intermediate School                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity                                                     
                              
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         34    1    2    5   10   16   19   55           
   2 Radford High School          76    3    9   18   20   26   48   57           
   3 Pearl City High School      109   11   13   24   27   34   36                
   4 Kaiser High School          111   14   15   17   25   40   52   60           
   5 Waipahu High School         127    7   21   22   38   39                     
   6 Roosevelt High School       151    8   28   33   35   47   69                
   7 Kapolei High School         152    4   29   32   42   45   73   74           
   8 Mililani High School        180   12   37   41   44   46   68                
   9 Kalaheo High School         189   23   30   31   49   56   72   77           
  10 Moanalua High School        216    6   43   51   54   62   65   67           
  11 Campbell High School        306   50   53   61   66   76                     
  12 McKinley High School        314   58   59   63   64   70   71   75           
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katelyn LaCamera          JR Leilehua                6:45.3   20:15.83    1   
  2 Brooklin Jensen           SO Leilehua                6:47.9   20:23.47    2   
  3 Tandeka Nunn              JR Radford High School     6:49.3   20:27.66    3   
  4 Deylynn White             SR Kapolei High School     6:57.9   20:53.52    4   
  5 Rhiannon Cleveland        JR Leilehua                6:59.4   20:58.04    5   
  6 Domenique Banta           SO Moanalua                7:01.0   21:02.76    6   
  7 Keri Fujiwara             SR Waipahu High School     7:04.1   21:12.13    7   
  8 Tamako Delfino            JR Roosevelt               7:06.1   21:18.18    8   
  9 Tessa Baker               FR Radford High School     7:08.9   21:26.71    9   
 10 Celina Eklund             SR Leilehua                7:10.9   21:32.58   10   
 11 Maile Shigemasa           SO Pearl City              7:16.7   21:49.90   11   
 12 Taylor Suwa               JR Mililani                7:18.0   21:53.87   12   
 13 Kaile Eli                 FR Pearl City              7:18.6   21:55.60   13   
 14 McKenzie Arita            JR Kaiser High School      7:18.8   21:56.25   14   
 15 Manon Mullen              FR Kaiser High School      7:19.7   21:59.08   15   
 16 Michaela Ross             JR Leilehua                7:19.9   21:59.60   16   
 17 Kailee Murray-Passion     FR Kaiser High School      7:22.0   22:05.97   17   
 18 Mija Kidder-Walls         SO Radford High School     7:22.8   22:08.38   18   
 19 Mary Eccles               SO Leilehua                7:24.8   22:14.30   19   
 20 Apple Labuguen            JR Radford High School     7:25.7   22:16.88   20   
 21 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        JR Waipahu High School     7:27.8   22:23.37   21   
 22 Lindsey Moriyama          SR Kalani High School      7:27.9   22:23.62        
 23 Rhica Savella             SO Waipahu High School     7:28.8   22:26.28   22   
 24 Maile Ikagawa             SO Kalaheo High School     7:29.3   22:27.89   23   
 25 Adrienne Jean Sylva       SR Pearl City              7:31.6   22:34.82   24   
 26 Allyson Matsuoka          SO Kaiser High School      7:32.0   22:35.73   25   
 27 Brianna Collins           SO Radford High School     7:33.2   22:39.56   26   
 28 Jacqueline Chong          SR Pearl City              7:33.7   22:40.86   27   
 29 Kana Morimoto             JR Roosevelt               7:35.7   22:46.83   28   
 30 Lauren Calkins            SO Castle High School      7:39.5   22:58.33        
 31 Mia Cuadrado              FR Kapolei High School     7:40.7   23:01.83   29   
 32 Mayumi Ishikawa           SO Kalaheo High School     7:43.0   23:08.93   30   
 33 Katlyn Grimm              SR Kalaheo High School     7:43.7   23:10.96   31   
 34 Penina Lima               SR Kapolei High School     7:46.0   23:17.85   32   
 35 Courtney Bonilla          SO Roosevelt               7:49.7   23:28.91   33   
 36 Jaymie Lonzanida          SR Pearl City              7:50.0   23:29.76   34   
 37 Sydney Uniciano           SO Aiea High School        7:52.0   23:35.96        
 38 Courtney Miguel           SO Roosevelt               7:52.6   23:37.68   35   
 39 Renee Lum                 JR Pearl City              7:52.7   23:38.08   36   
 40 Shelby Parker             SO Mililani                7:53.1   23:39.07   37   
 41 Melody Sakado             SO Aiea High School        7:53.2   23:39.54        
 42 Shawntel Tangonan         JR Waipahu High School     7:53.9   23:41.69   38   
 43 Phil-Joyce Felicitas      JR Waipahu High School     7:54.9   23:44.47   39   
 44 Trisha Ishikawa           SR Kaimuki High School     7:56.6   23:49.71        
 45 Samantha Shipley          SR Kahuku High School      7:57.8   23:53.14        
 46 Ema Murata                SR Kaiser High School      8:00.6   24:01.67   40   
 47 Jessica Kawana            SR Mililani                8:01.0   24:02.92   41   
 48 Shamaine Aquino           JR Kapolei High School     8:01.7   24:05.05   42   
 49 Martika Evans             SR Moanalua                8:03.9   24:11.52   43   
 50 Erin Ohira                JR Mililani                8:04.0   24:11.97   44   
 51 Christolyn Lamoreaux      SR Kapolei High School     8:04.5   24:13.48   45   
 52 Dina Ishihara             JR Mililani                8:09.3   24:27.86   46   
 53 Jamie Labrador            SO Roosevelt               8:12.6   24:37.59   47   
 54 Susan Kresge              SR Radford High School     8:17.1   24:51.15   48   
 55 Rhiana Beauregard         SR Kailua High School      8:17.2   24:51.42        
 56 Renalyn Quinata           JR Kalaheo High School     8:20.6   25:01.82   49   
 57 Ashley Briggs             SO Campbell                8:21.8   25:05.31   50   
 58 Hokukealani Mateo         SO Moanalua                8:22.3   25:06.89   51   
 59 Sheleg Dekalo             FR Kalani High School      8:22.5   25:07.27        
 60 Kayla Hagedorn            SR Kaiser High School      8:22.7   25:07.85   52   
 61 Janell Alameida           JR Kailua High School      8:23.6   25:10.63        
 62 Alexis Agustin            JR Campbell                8:24.5   25:13.45   53   
 63 Catherine Chau            SR Kaimuki High School     8:24.7   25:13.92        
 64 Katalina Samita           JR Kaimuki High School     8:31.6   25:34.53        
 65 Anna Cochrane             SO Moanalua                8:34.0   25:41.80   54   
 66 Tiffany Abear             JR Leilehua                8:35.7   25:47.00   55   
 67 Jane Zinsius              SO Kalaheo High School     8:36.5   25:49.24   56   
 68 Daphne Cobbs              SR Radford High School     8:38.6   25:55.68   57   
 69 Passina Abe               SO McKinley                8:39.6   25:58.81   58   
 70 Alina Oh                  SO McKinley                8:42.5   26:07.42   59   
 71 Natasha Koermer           SR Kaiser High School      8:44.9   26:14.56   60   
 72 Pearl-Lani Tatekawa       JR Campbell                8:47.7   26:23.07   61   
 73 Faith Manoza              SR Moanalua                8:49.7   26:29.07   62   
 74 Chelsea Ramos             JR McKinley                8:50.4   26:31.11   63   
 75 Harper Defreitas          SR Waialua High School     8:57.7   26:53.09        
 76 Julie Zheng               JR McKinley                9:03.5   27:10.35   64   
 77 Alana Rathburn            SO Waialua High School     9:07.1   27:21.09        
 78 April Velez               SO Moanalua                9:12.8   27:38.32   65   
 79 Lorena Dacquel            SR Campbell                9:19.7   27:59.00   66   
 80 Kelsey Moffett            SO Moanalua                9:20.1   28:00.30   67   
 81 Kailee Yogi               JR Mililani                9:21.9   28:05.60   68   
 82 Denika Martin             JR Roosevelt               9:26.9   28:20.49   69   
 83 Margaret Pham             JR McKinley                9:30.6   28:31.82   70   
 84 Sarah Weible              SO Castle High School      9:32.4   28:37.01        
 85 Rebecca Weible            SR Castle High School      9:51.0   29:32.91        
 86 Kelsey Hirokawa           JR McKinley                9:52.6   29:37.66   71   
 87 Tiphany Caplinger         JR Kalaheo High School     9:55.8   29:47.15   72   
 88 Cherise Vidinha           SR Kapolei High School     9:57.9   29:53.63   73   
 89 Ran Ikawa                 JR Kalani High School     10:01.8   30:05.14        
 90 Molly Swanson             SR Waialua High School    10:03.3   30:09.81        
 91 Jazmine Gonzales          SR Kapolei High School    10:03.7   30:10.85   74   
 92 Ayaka Saito               JR McKinley               10:16.7   30:49.84   75   
 93 Lisa Valandt              JR Campbell               10:35.5   31:46.26   76   
 94 Alyssa Miller             JR Kalaheo High School    11:00.9   33:02.71   77   
 95 Kayla Carroll             JR Waialua High School    11:08.1   33:24.12                        
                                                                   
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         35    1    4    5    8   17   31   49           
   2 Mililani High School         73    6    9   15   18   25   30   61           
   3 Pearl City High School       98    3    7   16   22   50                     
   4 Kapolei High School         118   11   12   21   34   40   67   72           
   5 Campbell High School        159    2   26   35   41   55   65   69           
   6 Moanalua High School        160   13   28   32   39   48   58   63           
   7 Roosevelt High School       171   14   27   33   46   51   62   79           
   8 Radford High School         219   23   24   37   60   75   78   81           
   9 Kalaheo High School         229   10   20   56   70   73   85   86           
  10 Kailua High School          259   29   47   52   54   77   93                
  11 Waipahu High School         276   38   43   44   68   83   88   90           
  12 Kalani High School          281   36   53   57   64   71                     
  13 McKinley High School        320   45   59   66   74   76   87   89           
  14 Kaiser High School          324   19   42   80   91   92                     
  15 Kaimuki High School         451   82   84   94   95   96   97                
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elliot Estrada            SR Leilehua                5:23.3   16:09.70    1   
  2 Mark Inay                 JR Campbell                5:23.3   16:09.78    2   
  3 Paul Enriquez             SO Pearl City              5:33.6   16:40.82    3   
  4 Dylan Martinez            JR Leilehua                5:36.4   16:49.13    4   
  5 Christopher Olverson      JR Leilehua                5:38.6   16:55.75    5   
  6 Zachary Carvalho          JR Mililani                5:38.9   16:56.48    6   
  7 Richard Bergstrom         SR Pearl City              5:41.0   17:02.90    7   
  8 Branden Miya              SR Leilehua                5:42.6   17:07.58    8   
  9 Christopher McCann        SR Mililani                5:42.7   17:07.91    9   
 10 Cedric Petty              SO Castle High School      5:47.5   17:22.30        
 11 Justyn Raymond            JR Kalaheo High School     5:48.0   17:23.95   10   
 12 Gianni Cuadrado           JR Kapolei High School     5:48.5   17:25.40   11   
 13 Nathan Shirey             SR Kapolei High School     5:50.3   17:30.69   12   
 14 Jerrod Wolfe              SO Moanalua                5:50.4   17:31.08   13   
 15 Dakota Chapman            JR Roosevelt               5:50.7   17:31.94   14   
 16 Paven Sinn                SR Mililani                5:51.3   17:33.68   15   
 17 Zachary Villarmia         JR Pearl City              5:52.1   17:36.20   16   
 18 Jordan Castro             FR Leilehua                5:52.5   17:37.43   17   
 19 Royce Yamane              JR Mililani                5:53.3   17:39.79   18   
 20 Tomoyuki Murata           SO Kaiser High School      5:54.7   17:43.87   19   
 21 Pierce Humble             SO Kalaheo High School     5:56.0   17:47.89   20   
 22 Kaiminaoau Noa            SR Kapolei High School     5:57.4   17:52.01   21   
 23 Reece Teramoto            JR Pearl City              5:59.1   17:57.11   22   
 24 Carlos Rodrigues          FR Radford High School     5:59.9   17:59.56   23   
 25 Christopher Pidgeon       FR Radford High School     6:00.5   18:01.44   24   
 26 Jakob Dewalt              FR Mililani                6:02.5   18:07.28   25   
 27 Nicholas Panaikas         JR Campbell                6:03.8   18:11.36   26   
 28 Cody Fujimoto             SO Roosevelt               6:04.2   18:12.39   27   
 29 Eric Miyauchi             FR Moanalua                6:04.4   18:13.22   28   
 30 Nathan Underwood          SR Kailua High School      6:04.8   18:14.22   29   
 31 Ryan Mayeda               SR Mililani                6:06.8   18:20.38   30   
 32 Joshua Castro             JR Leilehua                6:07.4   18:22.18   31   
 33 Austin Davis              JR Moanalua                6:08.6   18:25.82   32   
 34 Bryson Nakatani           SR Roosevelt               6:08.9   18:26.51   33   
 35 Austin Navor              SR Kapolei High School     6:09.2   18:27.45   34   
 36 Romnick Sarte             JR Campbell                6:10.0   18:29.88   35   
 37 Dylan Melendy             JR Kalani High School      6:10.2   18:30.45   36   
 38 Curai Stonewall           SO Radford High School     6:10.8   18:32.36   37   
 39 Marcus Mateo              JR Waipahu High School     6:11.4   18:34.08   38   
 40 Phillip Newell            SR Moanalua                6:11.6   18:34.66   39   
 41 Nikolao Wendt             SR Kapolei High School     6:12.8   18:38.35   40   
 42 Triston Quitugua          SO Campbell                6:14.0   18:41.96   41   
 43 Ricky Chai                SO Kaiser High School      6:14.5   18:43.28   42   
 44 Juanito Moises            SO Waipahu High School     6:14.6   18:43.78   43   
 45 Jed Pagtulingan           JR Waipahu High School     6:18.3   18:54.72   44   
 46 Sime Shen                 SR McKinley                6:19.2   18:57.62   45   
 47 Casey Torres              SR Roosevelt               6:19.4   18:58.05   46   
 48 Jhonah-George Felipe      FR Kailua High School      6:20.0   18:59.90   47   
 49 James Gauer               SR Moanalua                6:20.3   19:00.63   48   
 50 Richard Blackbum          SR Leilehua                6:20.4   19:00.94   49   
 51 Matthew Iwane             FR Pearl City              6:23.3   19:09.65   50   
 52 Michael Brandt            JR Castle High School      6:24.5   19:13.24        
 53 Sung Chao                 SR Roosevelt               6:24.6   19:13.59   51   
 54 Race West                 FR Kailua High School      6:26.1   19:18.25   52   
 55 Michael Nagaishi          SR Kalani High School      6:28.9   19:26.54   53   
 56 Brian Izawa               JR Kailua High School      6:30.9   19:32.51   54   
 57 Dillon Quitugua           SO Campbell                6:31.5   19:34.40   55   
 58 Talon Choy                SO Aiea High School        6:32.5   19:37.39        
 59 Reece Demello             JR Kalaheo High School     6:33.5   19:40.32   56   
 60 Torbjoern Nielsen         SO Kalani High School      6:34.6   19:43.59   57   
 61 Cameron LeBato            JR Moanalua                6:34.8   19:44.27   58   
 62 Sean Mitsui               SR McKinley                6:35.0   19:44.96   59   
 63 Christian Wells           SO Radford High School     6:37.6   19:52.58   60   
 64 Jordan Quiocho            SR Mililani                6:38.8   19:56.42   61   
 65 Johny Zheng               SR Roosevelt               6:39.2   19:57.56   62   
 66 Leyland Furr              SR Moanalua                6:40.1   20:00.15   63   
 67 Jaydon Ahue               SR Kalani High School      6:40.4   20:01.20   64   
 68 Darius Kawewehi           SR Campbell                6:42.2   20:06.43   65   
 69 Ryan Franzen              SR McKinley                6:43.8   20:11.26   66   
 70 Tyler Iaea                SR Kapolei High School     6:44.2   20:12.52   67   
 71 Paul Alambatin            JR Waipahu High School     6:45.1   20:15.13   68   
 72 John Paul Putegnat        SO Campbell                6:45.8   20:17.21   69   
 73 Bailey Cambell            SO Kalaheo High School     6:45.9   20:17.67   70   
 74 Eric Chen                 SR Kalani High School      6:48.3   20:24.72   71   
 75 Daniel Schleif            JR Kapolei High School     6:49.5   20:28.45   72   
 76 David Nemoto              SO Kalaheo High School     6:49.7   20:28.83   73   
 77 Francis Costales          JR McKinley                6:50.0   20:29.97   74   
 78 Connor Dooley             JR Radford High School     6:52.7   20:37.88   75   
 79 Harriz Navarro            JR McKinley                6:53.0   20:38.99   76   
 80 Tyler Bryant              SR Kailua High School      6:53.2   20:39.34   77   
 81 Brice Namnama             SO Radford High School     6:56.4   20:48.93   78   
 82 Javen Nakamoto            SR Roosevelt               6:57.4   20:52.04   79   
 83 Devin Meade               JR Kaiser High School      6:58.7   20:56.01   80   
 84 Kevin Acacio              SR Radford High School     6:58.8   20:56.32   81   
 85 Kai Tay                   SR Kaimuki High School     7:00.1   21:00.24   82   
 86 Carl Balon                SO Waipahu High School     7:02.3   21:06.87   83   
 87 Ryan Pascua               SR Kaimuki High School     7:02.7   21:07.87   84   
 88 Marcus Espinoza           JR Kalaheo High School     7:11.3   21:33.83   85   
 89 Geoffery Craighead        SO Kalaheo High School     7:13.6   21:40.72   86   
 90 Samuel Cowden             SO Kahuku High School      7:14.3   21:42.64        
 91 Kevin Khau                JR McKinley                7:14.7   21:43.96   87   
 92 Justin Pascual            SO Waipahu High School     7:18.6   21:55.73   88   
 93 Maaauna Viengmany         SR McKinley                7:28.5   22:25.35   89   
 94 Mark Apuya                SO Waipahu High School     7:29.5   22:28.47   90   
 95 William McGivern          JR Kaiser High School      7:30.9   22:32.71   91   
 96 Jung Won Choi             JR Kaiser High School      7:41.8   23:05.28   92   
 97 Spencer Lum               SR Kailua High School      7:53.0   23:38.91   93   
 98 Mendoza Kerwinn           SO Kaimuki High School     7:56.3   23:48.78   94   
 99 Daniel Tsang              SR Kaimuki High School     7:58.9   23:56.43   95   
100 Brandon Ching             JR Kahuku High School      8:17.3   24:51.86        
101 Lee Fujino                SR Kaimuki High School     8:45.3   26:15.63   96   
102 Cody Abe                  SR Kaimuki High School     8:49.6   26:28.73   97   
103 Austin Hite               SR Kahuku High School      9:09.2   27:27.45