Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2012 Mililani Cross Country Invitational - 9/15/2012               
                               Mililani High School                               

Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         25    1    3    5    7    9   10   12           
   2 Roosevelt High School        39    2    4    6   13   14   17                
   3 Moanalua High School         68    8   11   15   16   18                     
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cody Ching                   Mililani                7:15.7   21:46.89    1   
  2 Keiko Soohoo              SO Roosevelt               7:24.1   22:12.30    2   
  3 Brandee Schiller             Mililani                7:25.8   22:17.16    3   
  4 Hiu Yan Tong              10 Roosevelt               7:30.7   22:31.93    4   
  5 Vanessa Roybal               Mililani                7:42.7   23:07.91    5   
  6 Blaise Bushnell           SO Radford High School     7:45.6   23:16.64        
  7 Kaila Foltz               10 Roosevelt               7:45.7   23:16.96    6   
  8 Nikki Uehara                 Mililani                7:52.4   23:37.19    7   
  9 Brandi Ogawa              FR Moanalua                7:55.6   23:46.53    8   
 10 Cassidi Smith                Mililani                7:58.8   23:56.33    9   
 11 Payton Sabin                 Mililani                8:03.1   24:09.11   10   
 12 Tristen Dulay             FR Campbell                8:06.5   24:19.45        
 13 Kaysi Cazimero               Pearl City              8:10.2   24:30.58        
 14 Jedzida Herron            SO Moanalua                8:11.2   24:33.61   11   
 15 Alysha Tichenor              Mililani                8:18.6   24:55.80   12   
 16 Leah Keller                  Mililani                8:27.5   25:22.51        
 17 Qi Lin Liao               SO Roosevelt               8:37.0   25:50.87   13   
 18 Aubrey Hubble             FR Radford High School     8:38.5   25:55.27        
 19 Beverly Patacsil          10 Waipahu High School     8:44.9   26:14.66        
 20 Meagan Coogan                Mililani                8:46.0   26:17.78        
 21 Kristen Kojima            10 Roosevelt               8:55.7   26:46.95   14   
 22 Jasmine Knox              10 Castle High School      8:57.0   26:50.92        
 23 Adriana Valdez            FR Radford High School     9:07.0   27:20.76        
 24 Trisha Nagasawa           FR Moanalua                9:07.3   27:21.74   15   
 25 Kristi Kimura             FR Moanalua                9:36.9   28:50.54   16   
 26 Raquel Iguchi             10 Waipahu High School     9:37.7   28:52.86        
 27 Fidela Fuentes            SO Radford High School     9:43.2   29:09.33        
 28 Jasmine Labrador           9 Roosevelt               9:44.8   29:14.17   17   
 29 Lucia Vereen                 Mililani               10:32.3   31:36.73        
 30 Vashti Iaea               FR Campbell               10:32.5   31:37.23        
 31 Kailey Carlin             SO Campbell               10:32.8   31:38.17        
 32 Emma Tanigawa             FR Moanalua               10:36.0   31:47.88   18   
 33 Anna Gorzdev              SO Nanakuli               11:23.6   34:10.80        

Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl City High School       43    3    5    7    9   19   20   22           
   2 Mililani High School         50    4    8   11   13   14   17   18           
   3 Campbell High School         54    2    6   10   15   21   23   25           
   4 Castle High School           79    1   12   16   24   26   27   28           

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Daniel Brandt             10 Castle High School      6:04.4   18:12.99    1   
  2 Shazer Valeriano          SO Campbell                6:07.2   18:21.55    2   
  3 Ryan Nakano               10 Pearl City              6:11.1   18:33.13    3   
  4 Shane Katsuura               Mililani                6:12.4   18:36.95    4   
  5 Devin Ajimine             10 Pearl City              6:13.3   18:39.91    5   
  6 Alec Auz                  FR Campbell                6:13.6   18:40.58    6   
  7 Brent Watanabe             9 Pearl City              6:20.7   19:02.06    7   
  8 Ryan Ohira                   Mililani                6:26.6   19:19.73    8   
  9 Damian Silva               9 Pearl City              6:28.0   19:23.74    9   
 10 Alec Bell                 SO Campbell                6:30.1   19:30.09   10   
 11 Dalton Combs                 Mililani                6:30.9   19:32.54   11   
 12 Jaden Hayata-Ano           9 Castle High School      6:33.6   19:40.55   12   
 13 Bryson Chan               SO Moanalua                6:36.1   19:48.04        
 14 Evan Yonamine                Mililani                6:37.7   19:52.92   13   
 15 Spencer Hokama               Mililani                6:37.8   19:53.24   14   
 16 Gavriel Torres            FR Campbell                6:37.9   19:53.44   15   
 17 Nainoa Kanoho-Vasques      9 Castle High School      6:43.5   20:10.27   16   
 18 Micah Hiromoto               Mililani                6:45.6   20:16.82   17   
 19 Kanoa Lanias                 Mililani                6:47.4   20:22.15   18   
 20 Yarey Rodriguez-Wong         Mililani                6:47.7   20:22.83        
 21 Tyler Yada                SO Moanalua                6:47.7   20:23.03        
 22 Dakota Mengel                Mililani                6:50.2   20:30.39        
 23 Marcus Yamamoto            9 Pearl City              6:51.7   20:35.02   19   
 24 Jacob Chang                  Mililani                6:52.6   20:37.58        
 25 Joseph Coogan                Mililani                6:52.9   20:38.56        
 26 Lee Maui                  10 Pearl City              6:59.3   20:57.90   20   
 27 Cody Ohira                   Mililani                7:03.8   21:11.14        
 28 Michael Pascual            9 Waipahu High School     7:05.0   21:14.96        
 29 Matthew Mantanona         SO Campbell                7:07.0   21:20.84   21   
 30 James Chun                 9 Pearl City              7:11.9   21:35.49   22   
 31 Niklas Tamura             SO Campbell                7:18.1   21:54.17   23   
 32 Andy Miyamoto             10 Waipahu High School     7:19.8   21:59.15        
 33 Shea Takazono             10 Pearl City              7:19.8   21:59.31        
 34 Aaron Brandt               9 Castle High School      7:22.3   22:06.73   24   
 35 Peter Lucas               SO Campbell                7:22.5   22:07.28   25   
 36 Chase Yoshida              9 Pearl City              7:23.0   22:08.84        
 37 Zach Brown                 9 Waipahu High School     7:27.0   22:20.96        
 38 Nathan Higa               SO Moanalua                7:27.8   22:23.23        
 39 Josiah Choy               10 Roosevelt               7:32.4   22:37.02        
 40 Tylon Lee                 FR Radford High School     7:36.6   22:49.75        
 41 Maverik Hudson            10 Castle High School      7:42.6   23:07.60   26   
 42 Nathaniel Cinense         SO Campbell                7:49.0   23:26.91        
 43 Trighton Mulleitner       FR Campbell                7:49.5   23:28.29        
 44 Kelvin Chee               FR Moanalua                7:57.6   23:52.60        
 45 Sean Kamaunu              10 Castle High School      7:57.7   23:53.02   27   
 46 Joshua Weible             10 Castle High School      8:00.5   24:01.24   28   
 47 Dyako Gardi                  Mililani                8:04.2   24:12.35        
 48 Angel Tagaca              10 Waipahu High School     8:04.5   24:13.49        
 49 Ammon Choi                FR Campbell                9:22.7   28:08.12        
                                                                                  
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl City High School       41    2    3    6   14   16   19   22           
   2 Mililani High School         42    4    5    9   11   13   15   26           
   3 Roosevelt High School        54    1    8   10   12   23                     
   4 Moanalua High School         83    7   17   18   20   21   24   25           
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tandeka Nunn              SR Radford High School     6:36.3   19:48.73        
  2 Tamako Delfino            12 Roosevelt               6:52.0   20:35.86    1   
  3 Kailee Eli                   Pearl City              6:57.3   20:51.83    2   
  4 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City              7:05.5   21:16.52    3   
  5 Taylor Suwa               11 Mililani                7:14.2   21:42.59    4   
  6 Katelin Coogan               Mililani                7:14.4   21:43.00    5   
  7 Tiffany-Joy Nakagawa         Pearl City              7:15.6   21:46.72    6   
  8 Chelsey Mae Dizon         JR Moanalua                7:22.1   22:06.22    7   
  9 Laura Calkins             11 Castle High School      7:24.0   22:11.91        
 10 Mija Kidder-Walls         JR Radford High School     7:26.6   22:19.78        
 11 Courtney Miguel           11 Roosevelt               7:27.9   22:23.45    8   
 12 Vanessa Mercado           SR Campbell                7:28.1   22:24.14        
 13 Shelby Parker                Mililani                7:35.5   22:46.34    9   
 14 Jennifer Matsueda         JR Radford High School     7:37.4   22:52.17        
 15 Kana Morimoto             12 Roosevelt               7:41.3   23:03.82   10   
 16 Taylar Sabin                 Mililani                7:41.5   23:04.34   11   
 17 Courtney Bonilla          11 Roosevelt               7:43.4   23:10.16   12   
 18 Dina Ishihara             11 Mililani                7:45.8   23:17.29   13   
 19 Sasha Kapuras                Pearl City              7:46.5   23:19.51   14   
 20 Elizabeth Hamm               Mililani                7:46.6   23:19.74   15   
 21 Ariela Bali                  Pearl City              7:48.0   23:23.74   16   
 22 Skyler Carlin             SR Campbell                7:53.5   23:40.27        
 23 Nikki Higa                SR Moanalua                7:55.9   23:47.66   17   
 24 Samantha Amburgey         JR Moanalua                7:58.6   23:55.55   18   
 25 Nicole Noel                  Pearl City              7:59.5   23:58.51   19   
 26 Hokukealani Mateo         JR Moanalua                8:01.5   24:04.31   20   
 27 Katarie Kancel            SR Moanalua                8:03.0   24:08.88   21   
 28 Phil-Joyce Felicitas      12 Waipahu High School     8:06.6   24:19.80        
 29 Ishly Agbayani            12 Waipahu High School     8:08.7   24:26.01        
 30 Ashley Coffelt            JR Radford High School     8:09.2   24:27.50        
 31 Kayla Cadiz                  Pearl City              8:14.3   24:42.81   22   
 32 Ashley Briggs             JR Campbell                8:15.5   24:46.42        
 33 Skye Rhoden               12 Roosevelt               8:31.2   25:33.62   23   
 34 Kelsey Moffett            JR Moanalua                8:36.5   25:49.27   24   
 35 Jennifer Tsutsui          JR Moanalua                8:39.7   25:59.02   25   
 36 Sarah Weible              11 Castle High School      8:43.9   26:11.54        
 37 Joanna Hugo                  Mililani                8:59.7   26:59.04   26   
 38 Bianca Kuga               SR Campbell               10:06.6   30:19.58        
 39 Anna Cochrane             JR Moanalua               10:16.5   30:49.28        
 40 Shaina Asada              11 Waipahu High School    10:34.6   31:43.55        
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Moanalua High School         47    1    2    9   13   22   28   30           
   2 Campbell High School         53    6    7    8   11   21   23   26           
   3 Radford High School          73   10   12   15   16   20   29   34           
   4 Mililani High School         77    3    5   14   24   31   32                
   5 Waipahu High School          83    4   17   18   19   25   27   33           
 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cedric Petty              11 Castle High School      5:39.1   16:57.21        
  2 Jerrod Wolfe              JR Moanalua                5:44.3   17:12.88    1   
  3 Paul Enriquez             11 Pearl City              5:44.7   17:13.87        
  4 Eric Miyauchi             SO Moanalua                5:45.5   17:16.38    2   
  5 Jakob Dewald               9 Mililani                5:46.1   17:18.20    3   
  6 Marcus Mateo              12 Waipahu High School     5:49.5   17:28.26    4   
  7 Zachary Carvalho          11 Mililani                5:50.1   17:30.15    5   
  8 Triston Quitugua          JR Campbell                5:50.9   17:32.57    6   
  9 Lanson Kawaiaea           12 Nanakuli                5:53.3   17:39.87        
 10 Jordan Onkst              JR Campbell                5:54.8   17:44.41    7   
 11 Romnick Sarte             SR Campbell                5:56.6   17:49.75    8   
 12 Austin Davis              SR Moanalua                5:58.5   17:55.28    9   
 13 Oubrinyahn Stonewall      JR Radford High School     5:59.3   17:57.82   10   
 14 Nicholas Panaikas         SR Campbell                5:59.7   17:58.91   11   
 15 Brice Namnama             JR Radford High School     6:02.1   18:06.22   12   
 16 Cameron LeBato            SR Moanalua                6:04.7   18:14.05   13   
 17 Jeffrey Tichenor             Mililani                6:09.3   18:27.78   14   
 18 Christian Wells           JR Radford High School     6:13.4   18:40.09   15   
 19 Reece Teramoto            12 Pearl City              6:16.1   18:48.28        
 20 Zachary Villarmia         12 Pearl City              6:16.2   18:48.43        
 21 Christian Devine          JR Radford High School     6:16.8   18:50.16   16   
 22 Eliser Paclob             SR Waipahu High School     6:17.3   18:51.70   17   
 23 Juanito Moises            11 Waipahu High School     6:17.9   18:53.63   18   
 24 Jed Pagtulingan           12 Waipahu High School     6:20.4   19:00.96   19   
 25 Michael Brandt            12 Castle High School      6:20.8   19:02.37        
 26 Dominic Escorpeso         JR Radford High School     6:20.9   19:02.53   20   
 27 Jacob Kaawa               SR Campbell                6:22.9   19:08.51   21   
 28 Alazair Torres            JR Moanalua                6:22.9   19:08.68   22   
 29 Aaron Berrigan            JR Campbell                6:30.9   19:32.61   23   
 30 Aron Okamoto                 Mililani                6:39.2   19:57.51   24   
 31 Al J Leano                11 Waipahu High School     6:41.8   20:05.39   25   
 32 Tristan Natividad         JR Campbell                6:42.2   20:06.47   26   
 33 Aldrin Micua              11 Waipahu High School     6:42.6   20:07.78   27   
 34 Ryan Matsumoto            SR Moanalua                6:48.8   20:26.42   28   
 35 Eamon Campbell            12 Pearl City              6:50.0   20:30.01        
 36 Dillon Quitugua           JR Campbell                6:57.2   20:51.42        
 37 Jack Buchanan             JR Radford High School     6:57.3   20:51.66   29   
 38 Adrian Wilson             12 Nanakuli                7:00.6   21:01.56        
 39 John Paul Putegnat        JR Campbell                7:00.7   21:02.05        
 40 Christopher Co            JR Moanalua                7:01.1   21:03.27   30   
 41 Joshua Rapacz             JR Moanalua                7:06.2   21:18.33        
 42 Dakota Stech                 Mililani                7:06.5   21:19.45   31   
 43 William Gaylor            SR Moanalua                7:07.2   21:21.59        
 44 Troy Nakagawa             JR Moanalua                7:07.7   21:22.90        
 45 Daniel Puni               12 Nanakuli                7:15.8   21:47.17        
 46 Kaewan Gardi                 Mililani                7:15.8   21:47.36   32   
 47 Marc Nagai                SR Moanalua                7:20.9   22:02.72        
 48 Scott Nishihara           SR Moanalua                7:22.6   22:07.59        
 49 Justin Pascual            11 Waipahu High School     7:39.6   22:58.82   33   
 50 Seth Flores               SR Campbell                7:55.2   23:45.37        
 51 Todd Lasater              SR Radford High School     9:13.4   27:40.19   34   
 52 Steven Muranaka           SR Radford High School    10:44.9   32:14.65