Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2012 OIA Varsity Cross Country Championships - 10/20/2012             
                              HPU Hawaii Loa Campus                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Roosevelt High School        72    3   13   15   20   21   43   44           
   2 Leilehua High School         72    5    6    8   26   27   52   67           
   3 Kaiser High School           88    2   10   19   24   33   50   58           
   4 Radford High School          98    4    7   22   28   37   56                
   5 Pearl City High School      106    1   11   16   38   40   46   48           
   6 Mililani High School        129    9   18   25   36   41   42   45           
   7 Kalaheo High School         140   12   23   31   35   39   61   66           
   8 Moanalua High School        146   14   17   32   34   49   53   54           
   9 Campbell High School        243   29   30   57   62   65                     
  10 McKinley High School        272   47   51   55   59   60   63   64           
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maile Shigemasa           JR Pearl City              6:41.1   20:03.07    1   
  2 Alea Amano                JR Kaiser High School      6:45.9   20:17.47    2   
  3 Tamako Delfino            SR Roosevelt               6:47.2   20:21.53    3   
  4 Tandeka Nunn              SR Radford High School     6:51.7   20:35.11    4   
  5 Brooklin Jensen           JR Leilehua                6:57.6   20:52.78    5   
  6 Michaela Ross             SR Leilehua                7:02.9   21:08.51    6   
  7 Mija Kidder-Walls         JR Radford High School     7:03.0   21:08.91    7   
  8 Mary Eccles               JR Leilehua                7:04.3   21:12.63    8   
  9 Taylor Suwa               SR Mililani                7:07.1   21:21.31    9   
 10 Kailee Murray- Pasion     SO Kaiser High School      7:08.5   21:25.35   10   
 11 Kailee Eli                SO Pearl City              7:09.6   21:28.59   11   
 12 Sarah Frick               FR Kalaheo High School     7:11.0   21:32.74   12   
 13 Caitlin Tatemichi         SO Roosevelt               7:16.2   21:48.45   13   
 14 Samantha Amburgey         JR Moanalua                7:16.9   21:50.67   14   
 15 Keiko Soohoo              SO Roosevelt               7:17.3   21:51.65   15   
 16 Tiffany Nakagawa          SO Pearl City              7:17.7   21:52.95   16   
 17 Chelsey Mae Dizon         JR Moanalua                7:17.9   21:53.44   17   
 18 Katelin Coogan            SR Mililani                7:21.6   22:04.71   18   
 19 Amanda Lui                SO Kaiser High School      7:22.5   22:07.31   19   
 20 Courtney Miguel           JR Roosevelt               7:24.0   22:11.98   20   
 21 Hiu Yan Tong              SO Roosevelt               7:24.7   22:14.00   21   
 22 Tessa Baker               SO Radford High School     7:25.1   22:15.08   22   
 23 Laura Calkins             JR Castle High School      7:25.6   22:16.73        
 24 Jahanna Shah              FR Kalaheo High School     7:27.6   22:22.73   23   
 25 Makenzie Arita            SR Kaiser High School      7:28.3   22:24.91   24   
 26 Elizabeth Hamm            JR Mililani                7:29.6   22:28.62   25   
 27 Amber Miya                FR Leilehua                7:31.8   22:35.14   26   
 28 Malia Brittain            SO Leilehua                7:33.8   22:41.20   27   
 29 Blaise Bushnell           SO Radford High School     7:34.1   22:42.24   28   
 30 Vanessa Mercado           SR Campbell                7:34.5   22:43.47   29   
 31 Skyler Carlin             SR Campbell                7:35.7   22:46.85   30   
 32 Bridget Martin            SO Kalaheo High School     7:36.6   22:49.56   31   
 33 Katarie Kancel            SR Moanalua                7:37.4   22:52.18   32   
 34 Jessie Watkins            SR Kaiser High School      7:37.6   22:52.74   33   
 35 Brandi Ogawa              FR Moanalua                7:38.9   22:56.60   34   
 36 Sierra Jackson            JR Kalaheo High School     7:39.3   22:57.88   35   
 37 Dina Ishihara             SR Mililani                7:39.7   22:58.96   36   
 38 Rhica Gia Savella         JR Waipahu High School     7:40.2   23:00.34        
 39 Makayla McLaney           SO Radford High School     7:40.5   23:01.41   37   
 40 Sasha Kapuras             JR Pearl City              7:41.3   23:03.75   38   
 41 Mayumi Ishikawa           JR Kalaheo High School     7:42.0   23:05.78   39   
 42 Nicole Noel               JR Pearl City              7:42.1   23:06.29   40   
 43 Taylar Sabin              JR Mililani                7:42.2   23:06.46   41   
 44 Cassidi Smith             SO Mililani                7:43.3   23:09.89   42   
 45 Jocelyn Umeda             JR Roosevelt               7:48.4   23:25.17   43   
 46 Kana Morimoto             SR Roosevelt               7:49.0   23:26.74   44   
 47 Shelby Parker             JR Mililani                7:50.5   23:31.36   45   
 48 Ariela Bali               JR Pearl City              7:51.6   23:34.62   46   
 49 Erica Ruiz                SR McKinley                7:53.0   23:38.74   47   
 50 Kayla Cadiz               SR Pearl City              7:56.0   23:47.76   48   
 51 Cynthia Matsumoto         FR Moanalua                7:57.3   23:51.77   49   
 52 Allyson Matsuoka          JR Kaiser High School      7:59.6   23:58.73   50   
 53 Asami Kobayashi           SR McKinley                8:03.0   24:08.99   51   
 54 Amber Moniz               SO Leilehua                8:04.4   24:13.09   52   
 55 Phil-Joyce Felicitas      SR Waipahu High School     8:05.7   24:16.88        
 56 Jennifer Tsutsui          JR Moanalua                8:07.4   24:22.17   53   
 57 Nikki Higa                SR Moanalua                8:12.9   24:38.54   54   
 58 Julie Zheng               SR McKinley                8:19.8   24:59.35   55   
 59 Ashley Coffelt            JR Radford High School     8:26.3   25:18.92   56   
 60 Ashley Joy Gascon         SO Campbell                8:27.5   25:22.44   57   
 61 Melody Sakado             JR Aiea High School        8:29.7   25:29.05        
 62 Sheleg Dekalo             JR Kalani High School      8:30.3   25:30.71        
 63 Manon Mullen              SO Kaiser High School      8:31.1   25:33.07   58   
 64 Chelsea Nicole Ramos      SR McKinley                8:42.9   26:08.52   59   
 65 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SR Waipahu High School     8:47.8   26:23.39        
 66 Passina Jaye Abe          JR McKinley                8:47.9   26:23.59   60   
 67 Melanie Chandler          SR Kapolei High School     8:52.9   26:38.47        
 68 Nicole Grimm              SO Kalaheo High School     8:53.2   26:39.46   61   
 69 Kristina Ancheta          SO Campbell                8:53.6   26:40.54   62   
 70 Jasmine Knox              SO Castle High School      8:56.3   26:48.67        
 71 Sadie Morelock               Kahuku High School      8:59.5   26:58.51        
 72 Daelynn Hunter               Kahuku High School      9:00.1   27:00.03        
 73 Kaylee Rowe               SR Farrington              9:07.3   27:21.90        
 74 Alina Oh                  JR McKinley                9:11.8   27:35.15   63   
 75 Lana Bowers               JR Waialua High School     9:17.0   27:50.87        
 76 Jasmine Lopez             SR Kahuku High School      9:22.5   28:07.25        
 77 Lacy Roehl                SO Kapolei High School     9:22.9   28:08.67        
 78 Danielle Shimoda          SO McKinley                9:23.2   28:09.40   64   
 79 Alana Rathburn            JR Waialua High School     9:26.5   28:19.40        
 80 Erina Suganuma            JR Kalani High School      9:33.8   28:41.38        
 81 Kailey Carlin             SO Campbell                9:34.4   28:42.93   65   
 82 Wailani Morris            SO Kalaheo High School     9:35.6   28:46.67   66   
 83 Choryn Beall              JR Kailua High School      9:36.1   28:48.11        
 84 Angela Patacsil           SR Kapolei High School     9:37.7   28:53.11        
 85 Cherae-Jae Gehring        SR Leilehua                9:38.8   28:56.36   67   
 86 Shaina Asada              JR Waipahu High School     9:44.6   29:13.56        
 87 Carmen Law                JR Kalani High School     10:10.9   30:32.47        
 88 Kiersten Razon            JR Waialua High School    10:26.4   31:19.21        
 89 Katrina Bustamante        SR Kaimuki High School    10:30.0   31:29.73        
 90 Nicole Verrdadero         JR Waialua High School    10:35.9   31:47.49        
 91 Kayla Kahale-Lua          SO Kailua High School     10:36.5   31:49.37        
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         70    1    2    3   28   36   43   50           
   2 Pearl City High School       93    6    8   15   22   42   59   63           
   3 Moanalua High School        108   10   12   14   32   40   45   52           
   4 Campbell High School        123    7   18   29   30   39   48   56           
   5 Mililani High School        152    9   26   27   37   53   61                
   6 Kalaheo High School         155   11   13   19   55   57   60   64           
   7 Radford High School         164   16   23   34   44   47   58   76           
   8 Roosevelt High School       189    4   21   25   69   70   73   79           
   9 Waipahu High School         227   17   31   46   66   67   81   99           
  10 Castle High School          253    5   35   49   78   86   88   95           
  11 Kailua High School          296   38   41   62   71   84   91                
  12 Kaiser High School          305   20   54   74   77   80   94  100           
  13 McKinley High School        321   24   68   72   75   82   83   92           
  14 Kapolei High School         346   33   51   85   87   90                     
  15 Kaimuki High School         440   65   89   93   96   97   98  101           
                                                                                  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Christopher Olverson      SR Leilehua                5:34.9   16:44.44    1   
  2 Jordan Castro             SO Leilehua                5:38.0   16:53.87    2   
  3 Dylan Martinez            SR Leilehua                5:40.1   17:00.21    3   
  4 Dakota Chapman            SR Roosevelt               5:40.3   17:00.91    4   
  5 Cedric Petty              JR Castle High School      5:42.7   17:07.83    5   
  6 Reece Teramoto            JR Pearl City              5:43.6   17:10.80    6   
  7 Mark Inay                 SR Campbell                5:44.8   17:14.37    7   
  8 Zachary Villarmia         SR Pearl City              5:46.1   17:18.26    8   
  9 Zachary Carvalho          SR Mililani                5:47.0   17:20.93    9   
 10 Eric Miyauchi             SO Moanalua                5:48.7   17:26.05   10   
 11 Pierce Humble             JR Kalaheo High School     5:49.7   17:28.97   11   
 12 Austin Davis              SR Moanalua                5:51.3   17:33.90   12   
 13 Shon Cagungun             SR Kalaheo High School     5:51.8   17:35.25   13   
 14 Jerrod Wolfe              JR Moanalua                5:52.3   17:36.76   14   
 15 Paul Enriquez             JR Pearl City              5:53.1   17:39.03   15   
 16 Cameron Dapkins           JR Radford High School     5:53.1   17:39.29   16   
 17 Marcus Mateo              SR Waipahu High School     5:53.5   17:40.48   17   
 18 Romnick Sarte             SR Campbell                5:54.7   17:43.84   18   
 19 Makai Clemons             SO Kalaheo High School     5:55.1   17:45.10   19   
 20 Tomoyuki Murata           JR Kaiser High School      5:57.0   17:50.85   20   
 21 Cody Fujimoto             JR Roosevelt               5:57.0   17:51.02   21   
 22 Chase Arguelles           SO Pearl City              5:57.9   17:53.67   22   
 23 Oubrinyahn Stonewall      JR Radford High School     5:58.1   17:54.06   23   
 24 Hidemasu (Vincent) Mistu  JR McKinley                5:58.3   17:54.73   24   
 25 Kellen Tasaka             FR Roosevelt               5:59.0   17:56.79   25   
 26 Jakob Dewald              SO Mililani                5:59.5   17:58.43   26   
 27 Jeffrey Tichenor          SR Mililani                6:02.0   18:05.93   27   
 28 Deandre Dilworth          FR Leilehua                6:05.3   18:15.89   28   
 29 Lanson Kawaiaea           SR Nanakuli                6:06.1   18:18.25        
 30 Nicholas Panaikas         SR Campbell                6:06.3   18:18.92   29   
 31 Jordan Onkst              JR Campbell                6:07.6   18:22.82   30   
 32 Dylan Melendy             SR Kalani High School      6:08.6   18:25.60        
 33 Juanito Moises Jr.        JR Waipahu High School     6:09.2   18:27.47   31   
 34 Cameron LeBato            SR Moanalua                6:09.7   18:28.90   32   
 35 Clarence Wong             JR Kapolei High School     6:09.9   18:29.55   33   
 36 Brice Namnama             JR Radford High School     6:12.2   18:36.38   34   
 37 Daniel Brandt             SO Castle High School      6:12.3   18:36.73   35   
 38 Aaron Calabrese           JR Leilehua                6:12.3   18:36.89   36   
 39 Jacob Arakawa             JR Mililani                6:13.7   18:40.91   37   
 40 Race West                 SO Kailua High School      6:13.9   18:41.69   38   
 41 Jacob Kaawa               SR Campbell                6:14.9   18:44.72   39   
 42 Alazair Torres            JR Moanalua                6:15.5   18:46.44   40   
 43 Colin Kubota              SO Kailua High School      6:15.8   18:47.28   41   
 44 Matthew Iwane             SO Pearl City              6:16.6   18:49.75   42   
 45 Joshua Castro             SR Leilehua                6:18.4   18:55.03   43   
 46 Christian Wells           JR Radford High School     6:18.6   18:55.82   44   
 47 Bryson Chan               SO Moanalua                6:20.1   19:00.14   45   
 48 Jed Pagtulingan           SR Waipahu High School     6:20.9   19:02.51   46   
 49 Christian Devine          JR Radford High School     6:22.3   19:06.75   47   
 50 Talon Choy                JR Aiea High School        6:23.1   19:09.08        
 51 Shazer Valeriano          SO Campbell                6:24.2   19:12.45   48   
 52 Michael Brandt            SR Castle High School      6:26.3   19:18.71   49   
 53 Justin Hill               JR Leilehua                6:27.4   19:22.13   50   
 54 Daniel Schleif            SR Kapolei High School     6:31.4   19:34.08   51   
 55 Tyler Yada                SO Moanalua                6:31.9   19:35.68   52   
 56 Spencer Hokama            SO Mililani                6:33.6   19:40.75   53   
 57 James Watkins             SO Kahuku High School      6:34.0   19:41.75        
 58 Wesley Babcock            SR Kaiser High School      6:36.7   19:49.93   54   
 59 Jonathan Woodlee          SO Kalaheo High School     6:39.6   19:58.54   55   
 60 John Paul Putegnat        JR Campbell                6:40.8   20:02.36   56   
 61 Jonah Felipe              SO Kalaheo High School     6:44.1   20:12.07   57   
 62 Dominic Escorpeso         JR Radford High School     6:45.2   20:15.62   58   
 63 Devin Ajimine             SO Pearl City              6:49.4   20:27.97   59   
 64 Shaun Cashen              SO Kalaheo High School     6:52.5   20:37.50   60   
 65 Dakota Stech              JR Mililani                6:53.9   20:41.59   61   
 66 Brian Izawa               SR Kailua High School      6:56.8   20:50.35   62   
 67 Ryan Nakano               SO Pearl City              6:57.3   20:51.91   63   
 68 David Nemoto              JR Kalaheo High School     6:58.3   20:54.80   64   
 69 Kerwinn Mendoza           JR Kaimuki High School     7:00.0   20:59.81   65   
 70 Eric Arzaga               SR Farrington              7:00.3   21:00.85        
 71 Aldrin Micua              JR Waipahu High School     7:00.9   21:02.64   66   
 72 Adrian Wilson             SR Nanakuli                7:03.8   21:11.33        
 73 Al J Leano                JR Waipahu High School     7:04.2   21:12.58   67   
 74 Brennan Waters            JR McKinley                7:05.2   21:15.61   68   
 75 Jackie Chan               JR Roosevelt               7:08.1   21:24.16   69   
 76 Travis Oshiro             SR Roosevelt               7:10.6   21:31.56   70   
 77 Jian Madiam               JR Kailua High School      7:10.7   21:31.92   71   
 78 Meng Yuan (Jerry) Wu      SR McKinley                7:13.3   21:39.66   72   
 79 Cody Aguinaldo            JR Roosevelt               7:13.3   21:39.81   73   
 80 Allen Carmichael          SR Kalani High School      7:14.0   21:41.82        
 81 Zach Pamayloan            JR Aiea High School        7:14.0   21:41.93        
 82 Crisdafor Moro            SR Kaiser High School      7:14.5   21:43.39   74   
 83 Kevin Khau                SR McKinley                7:20.0   21:59.80   75   
 84 Jack Buchanan             JR Radford High School     7:20.8   22:02.34   76   
 85 Juan Glang                SR Kaiser High School      7:21.7   22:05.09   77   
 86 Aaron Aquino              SO Castle High School      7:22.3   22:06.68   78   
 87 Kendrick Chen             JR Roosevelt               7:30.1   22:30.32   79   
 88 Zach Barte                JR Aiea High School        7:31.7   22:34.85        
 89 Kasay Bolda               SR Kaiser High School      7:41.7   23:04.86   80   
 90 Justin Ellis Pascual      JR Waipahu High School     7:42.1   23:06.21   81   
 91 Carlos Nisbet             SR Farrington              7:42.2   23:06.57        
 92 Aladin Estoesta           SR Farrington              7:43.1   23:09.20        
 93 Kevin Nguyen              SO McKinley                7:43.1   23:09.31   82   
 94 Brevin Scott              SO McKinley                7:50.1   23:30.08   83   
 95 Shane Arquines            JR Farrington              7:52.8   23:38.37        
 96 Oliver Paul               JR Kailua High School      7:53.4   23:40.09   84   
 97 Jeffrey Baluyot           SR Kapolei High School     7:53.4   23:40.20   85   
 98 Maverik Hudson            SO Castle High School      8:03.3   24:09.77   86   
 99 Joshua Kaahanui           SO Kapolei High School     8:07.3   24:21.86   87   
100 Jimmy Nguyen              SO Kalani High School      8:07.7   24:22.87        
101 Sean Kamaunu              SO Castle High School      8:08.0   24:23.95   88   
102 Troy Jacobs               JR Kaimuki High School     8:08.3   24:24.87   89   
103 Javerin Rabano            SR Kapolei High School     8:11.4   24:34.04   90   
104 Rayden Siador             SR Kailua High School      8:13.5   24:40.49   91   
105 Dennis Tran               JR McKinley                8:20.2   25:00.57   92   
106 Oliver Manzano            SR Waialua High School     8:21.7   25:04.89        
107 Kenyon Wagner             SO Kahuku High School      8:27.0   25:20.83        
108 Koa Lagapa                JR Waialua High School     8:27.0   25:20.90        
109 Jason Wu                  SR Kaimuki High School     8:27.1   25:21.03   93   
110 Billy McGivern            SR Kaiser High School      8:27.4   25:22.00   94   
111 Joshua Weible             SO Castle High School      8:40.0   26:00.01   95   
112 Alex Li                   SR Kaimuki High School     8:40.5   26:01.38   96   
113 Eric Wong-Usui            SO Kalani High School      8:46.2   26:18.36        
114 Trent Jacobs              SR Kaimuki High School     8:50.0   26:29.79   97   
115 Alex Jun                  SR Kaimuki High School     8:59.3   26:57.64   98   
116 Jonah Cabiles             SR Kahuku High School      9:33.2   28:39.44        
117 Anthony Apilado           JR Waipahu High School     9:49.3   29:27.80   99   
118 Garrett Gagney            SR Kaiser High School      9:51.5   29:34.29  100   
119 Gregory Castillo          SR Kaimuki High School    13:28.4   40:25.17  101