Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2011 OIA Western Divisional Championships - 10/6/2012               
                               Waialua High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         16    1    2    3    4    6   11                
   2 Campbell High School         48    7    8    9   10   14                     
   3 Kapolei High School          61    5   12   13   15   16   17                
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brandee Schiller          FR Mililani                7:41.3   23:03.92    1   
  2 Cody Ching                FR Mililani                7:43.4   23:10.09    2   
  3 Tiffany-Joy Nakagawa      SO Pearl City              7:45.2   23:15.39        
  4 Vanessa Roybal            FR Mililani                7:47.1   23:21.12    3   
  5 Blaise Bushnell           SO Radford High School     7:58.6   23:55.53        
  6 Payton Sabin              FR Mililani                8:04.6   24:13.57    4   
  7 Makayla McLaney           SO Radford High School     8:06.4   24:18.97        
  8 Madison Holzner           FR Kapolei High School     8:11.6   24:34.57    5   
  9 Cassidi Smith             SO Mililani                8:16.5   24:49.37    6   
 10 Kaysi Cazimero            FR Pearl City              8:21.0   25:03.02        
 11 Tristen Dulay             FR Campbell                8:35.9   25:47.49    7   
 12 Ashley Joy Gascon         SO Campbell                8:41.7   26:05.06    8   
 13 Kristina Ancheta          SO Campbell                8:44.1   26:12.22    9   
 14 Sarah Patanapaiboon       SO Campbell                8:46.0   26:17.91   10   
 15 Aubrey Hubble             FR Radford High School     8:47.7   26:22.91        
 16 Keely Beck                FR Radford High School     8:54.0   26:41.92        
 17 Nikki Uehara              FR Mililani                8:58.4   26:54.98   11   
 18 Cara Phillips             SO Waipahu High School     9:13.3   27:39.79        
 19 Lacy Roehl                SO Kapolei High School     9:17.2   27:51.62   12   
 20 Katelyn Catron            FR Kapolei High School     9:31.5   28:34.23   13   
 21 Sarah Devino              SO Leilehua                9:50.3   29:30.72        
 22 Sharie Anne Mamuad        FR Waipahu High School    10:02.4   30:07.11        
 23 Kailey Carlina            SO Campbell               10:10.1   30:30.21   14   
 24 Bernice Ching             SO Kapolei High School    10:49.4   32:28.07   15   
 25 Sophia Turner             FR Kapolei High School    11:04.0   33:12.02   16   
 26 Mizuki Wiseman            FR Kapolei High School    11:45.1   35:15.08   17   
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl City High School       37    2    4    7    8   16   19   21           
   2 Mililani High School         41    5    6    9   10   11   14   17           
   3 Campbell High School         44    1    3   12   13   15   20   22           
   4 Waipahu High School         129   23   24   26   27   29   31   32           
   5 Kapolei High School         134   18   25   28   30   33                     
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shazer Valeriano          SO Campbell                6:17.2   18:51.44    1   
  2 Devin Ajimine             SO Pearl City              6:23.0   19:09.01    2   
  3 Alec Auz                  FR Campbell                6:30.9   19:32.64    3   
  4 Owen Woelper              FR Radford High School     6:35.5   19:46.44        
  5 Danson Honda              SO Pearl City              6:36.0   19:47.99    4   
  6 Ryan Ohira                FR Mililani                6:44.9   20:14.53    5   
  7 Spencer Hokama            SO Mililani                6:48.5   20:25.52    6   
  8 David Schmidt             FR Leilehua                6:49.1   20:27.07        
  9 Jordan Santos             FR Pearl City              6:52.4   20:37.08    7   
 10 Damian Silva              FR Pearl City              6:53.8   20:41.40    8   
 11 Joseph Coogan             FR Mililani                6:53.9   20:41.66    9   
 12 Micah Hiromoto            FR Mililani                6:59.4   20:57.96   10   
 13 Evan Yonamine             FR Mililani                6:59.8   20:59.15   11   
 14 Gavriel Torres            FR Campbell                7:07.7   21:22.88   12   
 15 Chad Blckburn             SO Leilehua                7:11.2   21:33.59        
 16 Matthew Mantanona         SO Campbell                7:15.5   21:46.41   13   
 17 Dalton Combs              FR Mililani                7:17.9   21:53.68   14   
 18 Alec Bell                 SO Campbell                7:25.3   22:15.75   15   
 19 Maui Lee                  SO Pearl City              7:25.7   22:16.95   16   
 20 Dakota Mengel             SO Mililani                7:27.5   22:22.29   17   
 21 Andy Yu                   FR Kapolei High School     7:32.5   22:37.33   18   
 22 Marcus Yamamoto           FR Pearl City              7:37.3   22:51.76   19   
 23 Tylon Lee                 FR Radford High School     7:38.5   22:55.42        
 24 Brendan Hardin            FR Waialua High School     7:39.8   22:59.35        
 25 Luis Diaz                 FR Campbell                7:40.7   23:02.09   20   
 26 Chase Yoshida             FR Pearl City              7:41.3   23:03.76   21   
 27 Niklas Tamura             SO Campbell                7:51.4   23:34.06   22   
 28 Zach Brown                FR Waipahu High School     7:59.4   23:57.98   23   
 29 Michael Pascual           FR Waipahu High School     7:59.5   23:58.24   24   
 30 Joshua Kaahanui           SO Kapolei High School     8:01.6   24:04.70   25   
 31 Francisco Apilado         FR Waipahu High School     8:03.1   24:09.04   26   
 32 Angel Tagaca              SO Waipahu High School     8:26.4   25:19.22   27   
 33 Ricardo Jimenez           FR Radford High School     8:28.1   25:24.30        
 34 Marco Lemus               FR Kapolei High School     8:36.5   25:49.42   28   
 35 Andy Miyamoto             SO Waipahu High School     8:38.1   25:54.31   29   
 36 Ian Boggs                 FR Kapolei High School     8:44.2   26:12.46   30   
 37 Austin Yoshino            SO Aiea High School        9:39.9   28:59.48        
 38 Keola Macloves            FR Waipahu High School     9:41.4   29:04.17   31   
 39 Christian Ramelb          SO Waipahu High School     9:41.9   29:05.71   32   
 40 Aaron Ramos               FR Kapolei High School    12:03.7   36:11.00   33   
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         38    1    4    5   13   15   25   27           
   2 Radford High School          50    2    6    7   11   24                     
   3 Mililani High School         62    9   10   12   14   17   22   26           
   4 Pearl City High School       70    3    8   18   20   21   23                
   5 Campbell High School        122   16   19   28   29   30                     
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michaela Ross             SR Leilehua                6:53.1   20:39.22    1   
  2 Tandeka Nunn              SR Radford High School     6:53.7   20:41.07    2   
  3 Maile Shigemasa           JR Pearl City              7:05.9   21:17.62    3   
  4 Brooklin Jensen           JR Leilehua                7:17.5   21:52.31    4   
  5 Mary Eccles               JR Leilehua                7:20.7   22:01.89    5   
  6 Tessa Baker               SO Radford High School     7:27.9   22:23.53    6   
  7 Mija Kidder-Walls         JR Radford High School     7:28.5   22:25.42    7   
  8 Kailee Eli                SO Pearl City              7:30.9   22:32.59    8   
  9 Katelin Coogan            SR Mililani                7:32.6   22:37.56    9   
 10 Taylor Suwa               SR Mililani                7:41.0   23:02.75   10   
 11 Jennifer Matsueda         JR Radford High School     7:44.8   23:14.14   11   
 12 Dina Ishihara             SR Mililani                7:49.4   23:28.05   12   
 13 Malia Brittain            SO Leilehua                7:49.9   23:29.52   13   
 14 Elizabeth Hamm            JR Mililani                7:53.6   23:40.74   14   
 15 Amber Miya                SR Leilehua                7:54.3   23:42.82   15   
 16 Skyler Carlin             SR Campbell                7:54.4   23:43.17   16   
 17 Taylar Sabin              JR Mililani                7:54.7   23:44.00   17   
 18 Nicole Noel               JR Pearl City              7:58.7   23:55.87   18   
 19 Vanessa Mercado           SR Campbell                8:02.6   24:07.70   19   
 20 Rhica Savella             JR Waipahu High School     8:07.0   24:20.75        
 21 Ariela Bali               JR Pearl City              8:14.8   24:44.34   20   
 22 Kayla Cadiz               SR Pearl City              8:20.3   25:00.88   21   
 23 Shelby Parker             JR Mililani                8:27.5   25:22.28   22   
 24 Sasha Kapuras             JR Pearl City              8:30.3   25:30.91   23   
 25 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SR Waipahu High School     8:31.4   25:34.01        
 26 Phil-Joyce Felicitas      SR Waipahu High School     8:40.4   26:00.99        
 27 Ashley Coffelt            JR Radford High School     8:42.8   26:08.19   24   
 28 Justice Blackmon          SO Leilehua                8:49.8   26:29.16   25   
 29 Joanna Hugo               JR Mililani                8:57.4   26:52.17   26   
 30 Cherae-Jai Gehring        SR Leilehua                9:01.2   27:03.45   27   
 31 Melanie Chandler          SR Kapolei High School     9:17.1   27:51.25        
 32 Alana Rathburn            JR Waialua High School     9:28.6   28:25.67        
 33 Sierra Clower             JR Campbell                9:38.7   28:55.89   28   
 34 Angela Patacsil           SR Kapolei High School    10:19.2   30:57.33        
 35 Samantha Patanapaiboon    SR Campbell               10:19.2   30:57.56   29   
 36 Shaina Asada              JR Waipahu High School    10:25.2   31:15.59        
 37 Bianca Kuga               SR Campbell               10:30.5   31:31.48   30   
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leilehua High School         32    1    2    3    7   19   25   37           
   2 Pearl City High School       46    4    5    6   14   17   30   33           
   3 Campbell High School         78   10   11   13   20   24   27                
   4 Radford High School         101   12   15   21   22   31   34   36           
   5 Mililani High School        107    8   16   26   28   29                     
   6 Waipahu High School         117    9   18   23   32   35   38   39           
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Christopher Olverson      SR Leilehua                5:33.2   16:39.39    1   
  2 Dylan Martinez            SR Leilehua                5:45.5   17:16.49    2   
  3 Jordan Castro             SO Leilehua                5:48.7   17:26.09    3   
  4 Zachary Villarmia         SR Pearl City              5:50.6   17:31.81    4   
  5 Reece Teramoto            SR Pearl City              5:54.9   17:44.54    5   
  6 Paul Enriquez             JR Pearl City              5:57.7   17:52.98    6   
  7 Joshua Castro             SR Leilehua                6:00.3   18:00.82    7   
  8 Zachary Carvalho          SR Mililani                6:01.4   18:04.12    8   
  9 Marcus Mateo              SR Waipahu High School     6:05.3   18:15.86    9   
 10 Jordan Onkst              JR Campbell                6:06.8   18:20.17   10   
 11 Lanson Kawaiaea           SR Nanakuli                6:07.1   18:21.23        
 12 Romnick Sarte             SR Campbell                6:07.2   18:21.58   11   
 13 Oubrinyahn Stonewall      JR Radford High School     6:08.7   18:26.07   12   
 14 Nicholas Panaikas         SR Campbell                6:11.7   18:35.01   13   
 15 Chase Arguelles           SO Pearl City              6:12.8   18:38.33   14   
 16 Cameron Dapkins           JR Radford High School     6:15.4   18:46.13   15   
 17 Jeffrey Tichenor          SR Mililani                6:16.4   18:49.01   16   
 18 Matthew Iwane             SO Pearl City              6:17.3   18:51.78   17   
 19 Juanito Moises            JR Waipahu High School     6:21.8   19:05.13   18   
 20 Clarence Wong             JR Kapolei High School     6:22.0   19:05.76        
 21 Deandre Dilworth          FR Leilehua                6:22.5   19:07.24   19   
 22 Jacob Kaawa               SR Campbell                6:23.1   19:09.21   20   
 23 Dominic Escorpeso         JR Radford High School     6:25.2   19:15.39   21   
 24 Christian Wells           JR Radford High School     6:27.3   19:21.79   22   
 25 Jed Pagtulingan           SR Waipahu High School     6:31.7   19:34.98   23   
 26 Triston Quitugua          JR Campbell                6:35.0   19:45.01   24   
 27 Justin Hill               JR Leilehua                6:39.3   19:57.67   25   
 28 Jacob Arakawa             JR Mililani                6:47.3   20:21.85   26   
 29 Aaron Berrigan            JR Campbell                6:48.2   20:24.60   27   
 30 Daniel Schleif            SR Kapolei High School     6:48.6   20:25.66        
 31 Dakota Stech              JR Mililani                6:48.7   20:26.06   28   
 32 Aron Okamoto              SR Mililani                6:58.8   20:56.15   29   
 33 Gil Michael Castillo      SR Pearl City              7:03.0   21:08.90   30   
 34 Brice Namnama             JR Radford High School     7:05.2   21:15.42   31   
 35 Aldrin Micua              JR Waipahu High School     7:05.6   21:16.56   32   
 36 Eamon Campbell            SR Pearl City              7:12.0   21:35.79   33   
 37 Jeffrey Baluyot           SR Kapolei High School     7:14.4   21:43.02        
 38 Corey Snider              JR Radford High School     7:15.9   21:47.64   34   
 39 Al J Leano                JR Waipahu High School     7:28.1   22:24.12   35   
 40 Adrian Wilson             SR Nanakuli                7:29.7   22:28.90        
 41 Jack Buchanan             JR Radford High School     7:31.4   22:34.00   36   
 42 Matthew Kitagawa          SR Leilehua                7:32.4   22:37.17   37   
 43 Zach Pamayloan            JR Aiea High School        7:35.4   22:46.13        
 44 Daniel Puni               SR Nanakuli                7:38.6   22:55.67        
 45 Justin Pascual            JR Waipahu High School     7:38.8   22:56.15   38   
 46 Koa Lagapa                JR Waialua High School     7:50.6   23:31.59        
 47 Zach Barte                JR Aiea High School        8:04.3   24:12.85        
 48 Ryan Ollero               SR Nanakuli                8:22.8   25:08.16        
 49 Oliver Manzano            SR Waialua High School     8:25.2   25:15.57        
 50 Javerin Rabano            SR Kapolei High School     9:16.2   27:48.43        
 51 Anthony Apilado           JR Waipahu High School    10:31.1   31:33.07   39