Mililani High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2016 OIA Western Division Cross Country - 10/8/2016                
                                  Championships                                   
                     Patsy T Mink Central Oahu Regional Park                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Taryn Trigler             FR Radford High School     7:06.0   22:00.56        
  2 Caylie Uyema              FR Pearl City              7:19.2   22:41.40    1   
  3 Catherine Torres          FR Campbell                7:26.2   23:03.09    2   
  4 Katya Bollong             SO Radford High School     7:29.3   23:12.64        
  5 Morgan Laferte            SO Aiea High School        7:34.2   23:27.89        
  6 Kaila Oshiro              SO Pearl City              7:39.3   23:43.60    3   
  7 Marianna Johnson          FR Radford High School     7:47.9   24:10.50        
  8 Sasha Lee                 SO Pearl City              7:49.2   24:14.54    4   
  9 Yasmina Benachour         FR Campbell                7:54.3   24:30.34    5   
 10 Kayla Hansen              FR Campbell                7:56.1   24:35.87    6   
 11 Sierra Sumailo            FR Campbell                7:58.3   24:42.62    7   
 12 Skyler Sua                SO Mililani                7:59.3   24:45.61        
 13 Caitlin Richmond          FR Pearl City              8:02.9   24:56.82    8   
 14 Shannon Kam               SO Pearl City              8:13.2   25:28.69    9   
 15 Malia Boksanski           FR Campbell                8:15.3   25:35.40   10   
 16 Tiffany Noda              FR Pearl City              8:18.9   25:46.44   11   
 17 Kaela Soberman            FR Mililani                8:22.7   25:58.23        
 18 Kaitlyn Hirano            SO Kapolei High School     8:23.2   25:59.87        
 19 Taylor Nakamura           FR Pearl City              8:23.3   26:00.26   12   
 20 Megan Lee Watanabe        SO Leilehua                8:23.7   26:01.41        
 21 Skye Lebreton             FR Campbell                8:36.4   26:40.74   13   
 22 Abigail Villanueva        FR Campbell                8:43.0   27:01.11   14   
 23 Liliana Ebel              FR Waianae High School     8:52.2   27:29.81        
 24 Alannah Frank             FR Leilehua                9:01.9   27:59.81        
 25 Carly Shibata             SO Aiea High School        9:11.6   28:29.75        
 26 Amira Fisher              FR Aiea High School        9:21.1   28:59.41        
 27 Min Kyoung Kang           SO Mililani                9:30.9   29:29.69        
 28 Alexia Jareine            SO Waianae High School     9:43.5   30:08.84        
 29 Xandria Roquid            SO Radford High School     9:47.6   30:21.42        
 30 Jasmine Chase             SO Mililani               10:25.8   32:19.88        
 31 Maegan Isimang-Tejada     FR Waianae High School    13:21.2   41:23.58        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl City High School       25    1    3    4    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:01:05.05                                                     
         Average:    24:13.01                                                     
   2 Campbell High School         30    2    5    6    7   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:02:27.32                                                     
         Average:    24:29.47  
 
Event 2  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Keane Singleton           SO Campbell                6:06.7   18:56.77    1   
  2 Azriel Burcham            SO Mililani                6:12.5   19:14.59    2   
  3 Kyle Shiftlett            FR Mililani                6:19.6   19:36.62    3   
  4 Michael Edwards           SO Radford High School     6:24.1   19:50.65    4   
  5 Samuel Wren               SO Kapolei High School     6:24.2   19:50.85    5   
  6 Killian Heninger          FR Radford High School     6:24.9   19:53.15    6   
  7 Ethan Ballon              FR Mililani                6:26.6   19:58.28    7   
  8 Pohaku Gasper             SO Waianae High School     6:30.9   20:11.59    8   
  9 Gavyn Gostage             FR Campbell                6:37.2   20:31.11    9   
 10 Sinai-Taheed Robello      SO Waianae High School     6:37.6   20:32.33   10   
 11 Donovan Young             FR Mililani                6:44.7   20:54.50   11   
 12 Cassen Kikuyama           SO Pearl City              6:45.5   20:56.95        
 13 Reid Tanaka               FR Mililani                6:45.6   20:57.18   12   
 14 Micah Beter               SO Kapolei High School     6:46.1   20:58.71   13   
 15 Alexander Ink             SO Mililani                6:50.1   21:11.23   14   
 16 Charles Butz              FR Radford High School     6:52.0   21:17.14   15   
 17 Garret Wilson             SO Radford High School     6:52.3   21:17.92   16   
 18 Joseph Wren               FR Kapolei High School     6:58.5   21:37.32   17   
 19 Colin Fergueson           SO Campbell                7:04.4   21:55.65   18   
 20 Eugene Martin             SO Radford High School     7:07.8   22:06.07   19   
 21 Ylliam Umipig             FR Campbell                7:09.5   22:11.35   20   
 22 Christian Skog            SO Radford High School     7:10.0   22:12.74   21   
 23 Noah Patanapaiboon        SO Campbell                7:11.8   22:18.41   22   
 24 Micah Fulgoni             FR Campbell                7:22.3   22:51.03   23   
 25 Oscar Faivre              SO Kapolei High School     7:23.5   22:54.58   24   
 26 Remington Evans           SO Pearl City              7:24.1   22:56.60        
 27 Kainoa Akau               FR Kapolei High School     7:27.7   23:07.68   25   
 28 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford High School     7:28.3   23:09.61   26   
 29 Jeffrey Sabey             FR Kapolei High School     7:30.5   23:16.49   27   
 30 Kainalu Glushenko         FR Nanakuli                7:31.9   23:20.75        
 31 Declan Campbell           FR Mililani                7:33.3   23:25.01   28   
 32 Draeden White-Navares     FR Leilehua                7:34.9   23:29.99        
 33 Mitchell Zubrod           SO Kapolei High School     7:38.4   23:41.00   29   
 34 Micah Mateo               SO Waipahu High School     7:38.7   23:41.89        
 35 Ethan Kawaauhu-Gomban     FR Waianae High School     7:48.4   24:11.84   30   
 36 Zion-Jabez Robello        SO Waianae High School     7:52.3   24:24.09   31   
 37 Dustin Tomi               SO Pearl City              7:52.7   24:25.20        
 38 Queen Cedric              FR Waianae High School     8:00.5   24:49.52   32   
 39 Russell-Jearus Ronolo     FR Waianae High School     8:06.3   25:07.44   33   
 40 Matthew Crump             SO Waianae High School     8:08.3   25:13.66   34   
 41 Kaimana Ahina             FR Nanakuli                8:08.5   25:14.32        
 42 Timoteo Sumaling          SO Waipahu High School     8:34.7   26:35.40        
 43 Lee Reef                  FR Waialua High School     8:41.3   26:55.77        
 44 Kaidin Lapkee             SO Waialua High School     8:46.5   27:12.16        
 45 Bernard Kaeo              FR Nanakuli                8:59.2   27:51.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mililani High School         35    2    3    7   11   12   14   28           
      Total Time:  1:40:41.17                                                     
         Average:    20:08.24                                                     
   2 Radford High School          60    4    6   15   16   19   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:44:24.93                                                     
         Average:    20:52.99                                                     
   3 Campbell High School         70    1    9   18   20   22   23                
      Total Time:  1:45:53.29                                                     
         Average:    21:10.66                                                     
   4 Kapolei High School          84    5   13   17   24   25   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:48:29.14                                                     
         Average:    21:41.83                                                     
   5 Waianae High School         111    8   10   30   31   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:54:09.37                                                     
         Average:    22:49.88                                                     
 
Event 3  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Camryn Butz               SR Radford High School     6:50.1   21:11.30    1   
  2 Megumi Takushi            JR Pearl City              7:01.7   21:47.10    2   
  3 Karla Angulo              JR Radford High School     7:08.0   22:06.75    3   
  4 Katie Hashimoto           JR Mililani                7:18.0   22:37.80    4   
  5 Emily Atkinson            JR Leilehua                7:24.3   22:57.23    5   
  6 Ashley Hwang              JR Pearl City              7:34.6   23:29.13    6   
  7 Samantha Valeriano        SO Campbell                7:38.5   23:41.21    7   
  8 Ana Rivera                SO Aiea High School        7:42.2   23:52.79        
  9 Brooke Michaels           SO Radford High School     7:44.1   23:58.63    8   
 10 Erisa Castillo            JR Mililani                7:45.4   24:02.70    9   
 11 Diamond Molina            SR Waianae High School     7:49.8   24:16.34   10   
 12 Mila Gaston               SR Mililani                7:50.8   24:19.28   11   
 13 Jessica Thompson          SO Leilehua                7:51.4   24:21.16   12   
 14 Trinity Vigliante         SO Radford High School     7:52.5   24:24.77   13   
 15 Cayce Hafer               JR Aiea High School        7:56.2   24:36.08        
 16 Serena Batara             JR Kapolei High School     7:57.7   24:40.78        
 17 Faith Inay                SO Campbell                7:58.2   24:42.18   14   
 18 Madeline Lebron           JR Mililani                7:59.2   24:45.26   15   
 19 MaKenzie Brzak            JR Leilehua                8:00.3   24:48.92   16   
 20 Karissa Oda               SR Pearl City              8:00.9   24:50.62   17   
 21 Brandi Lamanteer          SR Leilehua                8:04.7   25:02.48   18   
 22 Leilani Leopard           SO Campbell                8:08.4   25:13.80   19   
 23 Katie Marnoch             SO Leilehua                8:13.0   25:28.24   20   
 24 Maya Hoeft                SR Mililani                8:18.7   25:45.79   21   
 25 Kahanu Amantiad           JR Waialua High School     8:22.3   25:56.95        
 26 Kelsey Stillion           SR Kapolei High School     8:23.0   25:59.13        
 27 Casey Yamane              JR Campbell                8:24.3   26:03.23   22   
 28 Julia Francisco           JR Radford High School     8:26.5   26:10.10   23   
 29 Kaitlyn Shimizu           JR Mililani                8:27.3   26:12.53   24   
 30 Leilani Barnes            SO Waianae High School     8:27.9   26:14.42   25   
 31 Rita Morales              SO Waianae High School     8:28.3   26:15.73   26   
 32 Tavia Ordenstein          JR Mililani                8:32.7   26:29.34   27   
 33 Precious Abarquez         SR Campbell                8:38.2   26:46.18   28   
 34 Kara Yasutake             JR Pearl City              8:48.1   27:16.85   29   
 35 Kyla Takazono             JR Pearl City              8:58.3   27:48.69   30   
 36 Maddelyn Myers            JR Pearl City              9:15.9   28:43.07   31   
 37 Kiki Powell               JR Aiea High School        9:21.7   29:01.16        
 38 Destiny Tuisano           FR Waianae High School     9:24.9   29:11.07   32   
 39 Adalea Severs             SR Radford High School     9:25.0   29:11.51   33   
 40 Natalie Lobdell           JR Radford High School     9:25.8   29:13.82   34   
 41 Ki Re' Klettke            SO Waianae High School     9:28.0   29:20.71   35   
 42 Maya Sylva                JR Waipahu High School     9:41.5   30:02.58        
 43 Caitlin Perry             SR Kapolei High School     9:44.9   30:12.94        
 44 Kiersten Quiocho          SR Nanakuli               10:28.5   32:28.20        
 45 Kalei Cates               JR Nanakuli               10:29.0   32:29.67        
 46 Sierra Lyons              JR Waialua High School    11:04.1   34:18.67        
 47 Shannon Foster            JR Waialua High School    11:12.8   34:45.52        
 48 Genesis Edrozo            JR Waianae High School    11:45.9   36:28.05   36   
 49 Aubrie Kalamau            JR Waianae High School    11:56.3   37:00.35   37   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Radford High School          48    1    3    8   13   23   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.55                                                     
         Average:    23:34.31                                                     
   2 Mililani High School         60    4    9   11   15   21   24   27           
      Total Time:  2:01:30.83                                                     
         Average:    24:18.17                                                     
   3 Leilehua High School         71    5   12   16   18   20                     
      Total Time:  2:02:38.03                                                     
         Average:    24:31.61                                                     
   4 Pearl City High School       84    2    6   17   29   30   31                
      Total Time:  2:05:12.39                                                     
         Average:    25:02.48                                                     
   5 Campbell High School         90    7   14   19   22   28                     
      Total Time:  2:06:26.61                                                     
         Average:    25:17.32                                                     
   6 Waianae High School         128   10   25   26   32   35   36   37           
      Total Time:  2:15:18.27                                                     
         Average:    27:03.66                                                     
 
Event 4  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller          JR Mililani                5:47.0   17:55.47    1   
  2 Jacob Vigliante           SR Radford High School     5:50.5   18:06.39    2   
  3 Matteo Dumas              JR Radford High School     5:56.2   18:23.99    3   
  4 Tyler Stiles              SR Mililani                5:56.3   18:24.37    4   
  5 Craig Peterson            SR Kapolei High School     6:00.7   18:38.19    5   
  6 Noah Roberts              JR Campbell                6:01.2   18:39.56    6   
  7 Riley Cullen              JR Pearl City              6:05.5   18:52.79    7   
  8 Grant Rae                 SO Leilehua                6:06.7   18:56.51    8   
  9 Bradley Morgan            SO Leilehua                6:07.3   18:58.36    9   
 10 Trace Pule                JR Waialua High School     6:07.4   18:58.91        
 11 Jared Hayes               JR Radford High School     6:11.7   19:12.11   10   
 12 Reijiro Rose              SR Campbell                6:12.4   19:14.37   11   
 13 Garrett Cadiz             JR Pearl City              6:13.1   19:16.37   12   
 14 Karriem Folger            SR Campbell                6:14.4   19:20.67   13   
 15 Tyrel Redding             JR Kapolei High School     6:15.7   19:24.57   14   
 16 Cooper Tirado             JR Kapolei High School     6:16.6   19:27.32   15   
 17 Bailey Mcaloon            SO Waianae High School     6:16.8   19:27.90        
 18 Zachary Miller            SR Kapolei High School     6:17.4   19:29.73   16   
 19 Kyrus Lancaster           JR Campbell                6:23.0   19:47.32   17   
 20 Elijah Abramo             SR Mililani                6:28.2   20:03.32   18   
 21 Noah Dollente             JR Pearl City              6:28.3   20:03.73   19   
 22 Rayne Lancaster           SO Campbell                6:30.9   20:11.60   20   
 23 Jason Wright              JR Leilehua                6:32.5   20:16.58   21   
 24 Gage Rutz                 SR Kapolei High School     6:34.4   20:22.61   22   
 25 Karin Avitia              JR Pearl City              6:35.1   20:24.69   23   
 26 Austin Tirona             JR Radford High School     6:35.2   20:25.08   24   
 27 Ahnou Boulom              JR Radford High School     6:37.5   20:32.04   25   
 28 Cody Kanagawa             SR Leilehua                6:44.1   20:52.65   26   
 29 Miguel Lara               JR Waianae High School     6:44.3   20:53.27        
 30 Kainoa Stephenson         JR Campbell                6:45.8   20:58.01   27   
 31 Saul Saldana              JR Pearl City              6:48.8   21:07.25   28   
 32 Devin Bugado              SR Pearl City              6:49.0   21:07.86   29   
 33 Lopaka Wahineokai         SR Radford High School     6:49.8   21:10.23   30   
 34 Ayden Carney              JR Mililani                6:51.3   21:15.06   31   
 35 Thomas Galeai             JR Campbell                6:55.1   21:26.79   32   
 36 Adrian Marcial            JR Leilehua                7:09.1   22:10.08   33   
 37 Michael Tabe              JR Mililani                7:11.6   22:17.92   34   
 38 Santana Garcia            SO Waianae High School     7:27.7   23:07.73        
 39 Jorden Hampton            JR Waianae High School     7:30.1   23:15.20        
 40 Alex Yamada               SR Pearl City              7:34.8   23:29.87   35   
 41 Andreas Casillas          SR Radford High School     7:45.6   24:03.09   36   
 42 Hunter Ford               SR Aiea High School        7:54.8   24:31.66        
 43 Anthony Booker            SR Nanakuli                8:11.3   25:22.93        
 44 Aston Ramos               JR Kapolei High School     8:28.9   26:17.33   37   
 45 Alonzo Alvarez            JR Kapolei High School     9:09.5   28:23.45   38   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Radford High School          64    2    3   10   24   25   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.61                                                     
         Average:    19:19.93                                                     
   2 Campbell High School         67    6   11   13   17   20   27   32           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.52                                                     
         Average:    19:26.71                                                     
   3 Kapolei High School          72    5   14   15   16   22   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.42                                                     
         Average:    19:28.49                                                     
   4 Mililani High School         88    1    4   18   31   34                     
      Total Time:  1:39:56.14                                                     
         Average:    19:59.23                                                     
   5 Pearl City High School       89    7   12   19   23   28   29   35           
      Total Time:  1:39:44.83                                                     
         Average:    19:56.97                                                     
   6 Leilehua High School         97    8    9   21   26   33                     
      Total Time:  1:41:14.18                                                     
         Average:    20:14.84