Mililani High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2017 OIA Western Division Cross Country Championships - 9/30/2017        
                       Host: Kapolei & Waianae High School                       
                     Patsy T Mink Central Oahu Regional Park                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hannah Schmidt            FR Leilehua              23:02.49    1             
  2 Rachael Enstrom           FR Campbell              23:16.96    2             
  3 Tiffany Noda              SO Pearl City            24:34.90                  
  4 Ekaterina Martyusheva     SO Radford High School   24:46.31                  
  5 Kaela Soberman            SO Mililani              25:39.84                  
  6 Sierra Sumaillo           SO Campbell              25:52.36    3             
  7 Aurea Streadbeck          SO Campbell              26:03.30    4             
  8 McKenzie Cline            FR Leilehua              26:19.84    5             
  9 Catherine Torres          SO Campbell              26:30.33    6             
 10 Kayla Hansen              SO Campbell              26:48.75    7             
 11 Amber Atud                SO Pearl City            27:00.05                  
 12 Michelle Santiago         SO Pearl City            27:09.58                  
 13 Jennabelle Gardner        SO Leilehua              27:32.33    8             
 14 Gloryanne Romero          SO Radford High School   27:45.67                  
 15 Yasmina Benachour         SO Campbell              28:02.20    9             
 16 Kailana Hamili            FR Waianae High School   28:06.70   10             
 17 June Dodson               FR Radford High School   29:21.96                  
 18 Alexandria Clark          FR Leilehua              30:41.57   11             
 19 Mara Galeai               SO Campbell              31:17.38   12             
 20 Skecynyth Perlas          SO Waipahu High School   31:23.72                  
 21 Kristyn Kailewa           SO Waianae High School   32:06.78   13             
 22 Alannah Frank             SO Leilehua              32:11.53   14             
 23 Sydney Macdonald          FR Kapolei High School   32:21.53                  
 24 Kiyomi Soares             FR Nanakuli              32:57.41                  
 25 Audrey Hewitt             FR Waialua High School   34:46.71                  
 26 Mahina Akina              FR Waianae High School   37:32.25   15             
 27 Stacey Monderen           SO Waianae High School   39:00.85   16             
 28 Lehua Gouveia             FR Waianae High School   39:19.64   17             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Campbell High School         22    2    3    4    6    7    9   12          
      Total Time:  2:08:31.70                                                    
         Average:    25:42.34                                                    
   2 Leilehua High School         39    1    5    8   11   14                    
      Total Time:  2:19:47.76                                                    
         Average:    27:57.56                                                    
   3 Waianae High School          71   10   13   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:  2:56:06.22                                           
         Average:    35:13.25                           
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kainalu Pagente           FR Pearl City            18:52.69    1             
  2 Kyle Shifflett            SO Mililani              19:26.89    2             
  3 William Marnoch           FR Leilehua              20:00.85                  
  4 Logan Finley              FR Campbell              20:10.57    3             
  5 Miguel Mancha             FR Campbell              20:15.34    4             
  6 Donovan Young             SO Mililani              20:21.99    5             
  7 Ethan Ballou              SO Mililani              20:28.26    6             
  8 Jake Hirayama             SO Mililani              20:52.54    7             
  9 Kale Glunt                FR Mililani              20:54.68    8             
 10 Gavyn Gostage             SO Campbell              20:58.52    9             
 11 Micah Fulgoni             SO Campbell              21:26.50   10             
 12 Charles Butz              SO Radford High School   21:28.90   11             
 13 Reid Tanaka               SO Mililani              21:37.53   12             
 14 Kainoa Akau               SO Kapolei High School   21:38.66                  
 15 Ryan Day                  FR Campbell              21:39.92   13             
 16 Peter Ramos               SO Waipahu High School   21:41.81                  
 17 Trevan Kamei              SO Pearl City            21:42.91   14             
 18 Braden Hirano             FR Kapolei High School   21:45.35                  
 19 Shayde Tamura             FR Pearl City            21:48.37   15             
 20 Jonah Fong-Aiu            FR Pearl City            21:49.93   16             
 21 Devin Kubota              FR Pearl City            21:50.85   17             
 22 Henri Krekel              SO Radford High School   22:05.24   18             
 23 Ty Fritcher               SO Pearl City            22:21.77   19             
 24 Benjamin Johnasen         FR Kapolei High School   22:42.50                  
 25 Jason Zachary Guerrero    SO Campbell              22:55.87   20             
 26 Shawn Ricard              SO Campbell              23:04.81   21             
 27 Reese Yamamoto            SO Mililani              23:13.51   22             
 28 James May                 FR Radford High School   23:20.58   23             
 29 Wystan Winter             SO Radford High School   23:48.16   24             
 30 Matthew Loo               FR Pearl City            23:49.93   25             
 31 Draeden White-Navares     SO Leilehua              23:53.75                  
 32 Jordan Tuttle             FR Waianae High School   23:54.20   26             
 33 Russell-Jearuss Ronolo    SO Waianae High School   24:20.21   27             
 34 Daniel Iverson            FR Leilehua              24:51.79                  
 35 Carl Custodio             SO Waipahu High School   25:05.06                  
 36 Bernard Kaeo              SO Nanakuli              26:18.35                  
 37 Caleb Hawkes              FR Radford High School   26:23.35   28             
 38 Cyvone Bacay              SO Waipahu High School   27:36.75                  
 39 Joel Moniz                FR Waianae High School   27:41.63   29             
 40 Brenden Edick             SO Radford High School   28:32.39   30             
 41 Ethan Kawaauhau Gomban    SO Waianae High School   28:52.96   31             
 42 Kenneth Wells             FR Waianae High School   30:29.93   32             
 43 Huiquian Chi              SO Waianae High School   33:52.91   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mililani High School         28    2    5    6    7    8   12   22          
      Total Time:  1:42:04.36                                                    
         Average:    20:24.88                                                    
   2 Campbell High School         39    3    4    9   10   13   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.85                                                    
         Average:    20:54.17                                                    
   3 Pearl City High School       63    1   14   15   16   17   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.75                                                    
         Average:    21:12.95                                                    
   4 Radford High School         104   11   18   23   24   28   30               
      Total Time:  1:57:06.23                                                    
         Average:    23:25.25                                                    
   5 Waianae High School         145   26   27   29   31   32   33               
      Total Time:  2:15:18.93                                                    
         Average:    27:03.79                 
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Caitlin Kawaiaea          SR Nanakuli              21:08.98                  
  2 Megumi Takushi            SR Pearl City            21:48.21    1             
  3 Emily Atkinson            SR Leilehua              22:04.61    2             
  4 Karla Angulo              SR Radford High School   22:22.84    3             
  5 Katie Marnoch             JR Leilehua              22:39.95    4             
  6 Ashley Hwang              SR Pearl City            22:48.65    5             
  7 Sasha Lee                 JR Pearl City            22:52.33    6             
  8 Desarea Clark             SR Leilehua              22:53.75    7             
  9 Jessica Thompson          JR Leilehua              23:19.94    8             
 10 Faith Inay                JR Campbell              23:30.52    9             
 11 Samantha Valeriano        JR Campbell              23:45.58   10             
 12 Cayce Hafer               SR Aiea High School      23:51.41                  
 13 Seila Davenport           SR Radford High School   24:01.21   11             
 14 Caylie Uyema              SO Pearl City            24:17.48   12             
 15 Ana Rivera                JR Aiea High School      24:18.69                  
 16 Marianna Johnson          SO Radford High School   24:19.75   13             
 17 Kyrra Ogawa               SR Pearl City            24:20.63   14             
 18 Erisa Castillo            SR Mililani              24:21.08   15             
 19 Kristine Namnama          JR Radford High School   24:39.17   16             
 20 Briana Hafer              SR Aiea High School      24:43.75                  
 21 Kaila Oshiro              JR Pearl City            24:54.91   17             
 22 Shannon Kam               JR Pearl City            24:55.87   18             
 23 Katya Bollong             JR Radford High School   25:01.38   19             
 24 Katie Hashimoto           SR Mililani              25:11.78   20             
 25 Kaili Himalaya            JR Waialua High School   25:24.51                  
 26 Brooke Michaels           JR Radford High School   25:26.02   21             
 27 Skylar Sua                JR Mililani              25:54.47   22             
 28 Kaitlyn Shimizu           SR Mililani              25:58.32   23             
 29 Madeline Lebron           SR Mililani              26:04.06   24             
 30 Kaitlyn Hirano            JR Kapolei High School   26:35.43                  
 31 Hope Bearden              SR Leilehua              26:35.73   25             
 32 Savannah Yancey-Iokia     JR Campbell              26:59.52   26             
 33 Sierra Lyon               SR Waialua High School   27:28.14                  
 34 Kahanu Amantiad           SR Waialua High School   27:53.74                  
 35 Julia Francisco           SR Radford High School   28:13.58   27             
 36 Loryn Ancheta             SR Campbell              28:38.58   28             
 37 Rebekah Lloyd             JR Campbell              29:04.53   29             
 38 Min Kyoung Kang           JR Mililani              29:10.25   30             
 39 Jasmine Chase             JR Mililani              29:19.66   31             
 40 Ilana Santana             JR Waianae High School   31:31.46                  
 41 Hannah Kuder              JR Leilehua              32:33.66   32             
 42 Genesis Edrozo            SR Waianae High School   34:05.90                  
 43 Talya Figueroa            JR Campbell              34:06.35   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pearl City High School       38    1    5    6   12   14   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.30                                                    
         Average:    23:13.46                                                    
   2 Leilehua High School         46    2    4    7    8   25   32               
      Total Time:  1:57:33.98                                                    
         Average:    23:30.80                                                    
   3 Radford High School          62    3   11   13   16   19   21   27          
      Total Time:  2:00:24.35                                                    
         Average:    24:04.87                                                    
   4 Campbell High School        102    9   10   26   28   29   33               
      Total Time:  2:11:58.73                                                    
         Average:    26:23.75                                                    
   5 Mililani High School        104   15   20   22   23   24   30   31          
      Total Time:  2:07:29.71                                                    
         Average:    25:29.95 
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Noah Roberts              SR Campbell              17:48.77    1             
  2 Jason Wright              SR Leilehua              18:09.24    2             
  3 Carlos Orona-Frias        SO Leilehua              18:14.54    3             
  4 Timothy Schiller          SR Mililani              18:34.69    4             
  5 Grant Rae                 JR Leilehua              18:42.96    5             
  6 Chai Capili               JR Waialua High School   18:52.17                  
  7 Noah Dollente             SR Pearl City            18:52.63    6             
  8 Garrett Cadiz             SR Pearl City            19:02.64    7             
  9 Riley Cullen              SR Pearl City            19:07.53    8             
 10 Matthew Hoffman           SO Radford High School   19:13.00    9             
 11 Samuel Wren               JR Kapolei High School   19:14.72   10             
 12 Killian Heninger          SO Radford High School   19:18.00   11             
 13 Trace Pule                SR Waialua High School   19:20.19                  
 14 Alton Powell              JR Aiea High School      19:30.93                  
 15 Kyrus Lancaster           SR Campbell              19:37.28   12             
 16 Noah Bue                  JR Pearl City            19:38.70   13             
 17 Mitchell Zubrod           JR Kapolei High School   19:46.69   14             
 18 Bailey McAloon            JR Waianae High School   19:51.23   15             
 19 Michael Edwards           JR Radford High School   19:59.06   16             
 20 Noah Holcomb              JR Mililani              20:13.24   17             
 21 Azriel Burcham            JR Mililani              20:14.72   18             
 22 Alexander Ink             JR Mililani              20:40.09   19             
 23 Vincent Carrillo          JR Leilehua              20:42.93   20             
 24 Garret Wilson             JR Radford High School   20:49.97   21             
 25 Devan Yoshimura           SR Pearl City            20:55.82   22             
 26 Remington Evans           JR Pearl City            21:01.18   23             
 27 Gilson Villanueva         JR Radford High School   21:04.15   24             
 28 Jadon Arola               JR Campbell              21:10.21   25             
 29 Rafal Soberman            SR Mililani              21:14.87   26             
 30 Dylan Miyamura            JR Mililani              21:22.57   27             
 31 Patrick Balbas            SR Campbell              21:44.23   28             
 32 Noah Patanapaiboon        JR Campbell              21:44.57   29             
 33 Cooper Tirado             SR Kapolei High School   21:51.05   30             
 34 Timoteo Sumalinog         JR Waipahu High School   21:51.59                  
 35 Rayne Lancaster           JR Campbell              22:11.28   31             
 36 John Dinsmore-Nass        JR Leilehua              22:17.68   32             
 37 Kaleb Hargrove            SR Radford High School   22:24.98   33             
 38 Cael Lohmiller            JR Radford High School   22:25.31   34             
 39 Cedric Velasco            JR Kapolei High School   23:14.79   35             
 40 Thomas Galeai             SR Campbell              23:45.80   36             
 41 Kenneth Cabel             JR Waipahu High School   23:47.94                  
 42 Xiaowen Lin               SR Waianae High School   23:53.24   37             
 43 Kawika Wetter             JR Waianae High School   23:55.57   38             
 44 Jesiah Reyes              JR Waianae High School   24:22.09   39             
 45 Jorden Hampton            SR Waianae High School   24:26.84   40             
 46 Jeremiah Estrada          SR Pearl City            24:45.91   41             
 47 Michael Tabe              SR Mililani              24:58.13   42             
 48 Adrian Marcial-Lopez      SR Leilehua              25:29.97   43             
 49 Alonzo Alvarez            SR Kapolei High School   26:00.24   44             
 50 Casey Lum                 SR Waipahu High School   26:16.79                  
 51 Jordan Alvaro             SR Kapolei High School   27:43.93   45             
 52 David Banister            JR Waipahu High School   27:50.81                  
 53 Kaiden Lapke              JR Waialua High School   29:32.37                  
 54 Jacob Huerta              JR Leilehua              32:13.93   46             
 55 Johnson Campo             SR Kapolei High School   33:54.49   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pearl City High School       56    6    7    8   13   22   23   41          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.32                                                    
         Average:    19:31.47                                                    
   2 Leilehua High School         62    2    3    5   20   32   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.35                                                    
         Average:    19:37.47                                                    
   3 Radford High School          81    9   11   16   21   24   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.18                                                    
         Average:    20:04.84                                                    
   4 Mililani High School         84    4   17   18   19   26   27   42          
      Total Time:  1:40:57.61                                                    
         Average:    20:11.53                                                    
   5 Campbell High School         95    1   12   25   28   29   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.06                                                    
         Average:    20:25.02                                                    
   6 Kapolei High School         133   10   14   30   35   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:50:07.49                                                    
         Average:    22:01.50                                                    
   7 Waianae High School         169   15   37   38   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:56:28.97                                                    
         Average:    23:17.80